Showing 301 to 400 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
551 Stephen Hudson Male 285 00:01:57 301
854 Trevor Jones Male 284 00:01:57 302
30 Geraint Booth Male 286 00:01:57 303
5057 Terry Quin Male 287 00:01:57 304
716 Richard Warren Male 288 00:01:57 305
589 David Lancaster Male 289 00:01:57 306
1000 Alan Williams Male 290 00:01:57 307
249 Duncan Mitchell Male 292 00:01:57 308
191 Jeff Jones Male 291 00:01:57 309
371 Evan Thomas Male 293 00:01:57 310
329 Michael Roberts Male 294 00:01:57 311
1081 Sue Hawkridge Female 18 00:01:57 312
558 Aled Jones Male 295 00:01:57 313
448 George Bourne Male 296 00:01:57 314
823 Phil Hopley Male 297 00:01:57 315
150 Aled Hughes Male 298 00:01:57 316
5131 Andy Wills Male 299 00:01:57 317
702 Lesley Thompson Female 19 00:01:57 318
732 Mark Williams Male 300 00:01:57 319
906 Jack Robertson Male 301 Betsi Runaways 00:01:57 320
299 John Pozzi Male 302 00:01:57 321
59 Mike Corkill Male 303 00:01:57 322
74 Barry Dimelow Male 304 00:01:57 323
350 Jim Seale Male 305 00:01:57 324
690 Jane Standerwick Female 20 NEWT 00:01:57 325
45 Keith Caplin Male 306 00:01:57 326
414 Dilwyn Williams Male 307 00:01:57 327
1106 Gazfroome Owen Male 308 Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 00:01:58 328
5078 Herbert Hubbleday Male 309 00:01:58 329
992 Ben Sweeney Male 310 00:01:58 330
537 Alec Guthrie Male 311 00:01:58 331
19 Kenny Begley Male 312 Chester Tri Club 00:01:58 332
6 Tom Albiston Male 313 00:01:58 333
315 Aaron Riley Male 314 00:01:58 334
636 Eurwyn Parry Male 315 00:01:58 335
715 William Arnold Male 316 00:01:58 336
5063 Debra Hughes Female 21 00:01:58 337
121 Gareth Griffiths Male 317 00:01:58 338
515 Simon Freedman Male 318 00:01:58 339
1030 Patrick Lehane Male 319 00:01:58 340
1023 Rhun Ap Iowerth Male 320 00:01:58 341
394 Rev Joe Whalley Male 321 00:01:58 342
1113 Donna Redvers Jones Female 22 00:01:58 343
33 Emma Brain Female 23 00:01:58 344
883 Dawn Platt Female 24 North Cheshire Clarions 00:01:58 345
212 Alison Leavens Female 25 00:01:58 346
5043 Peter McGlynn Male 322 00:01:58 347
814 Richard Griffiths Male 323 00:01:58 348
833 Grant Huxford Male 324 00:01:58 349
890 Elfyn Pugh Male 325 00:01:58 350
752 John Baxter Male 326 00:01:58 351
509 Gwyn Evans Male 327 00:01:58 352
5077 Ed Arkell Male 328 00:01:58 353
270 Gary Owen Male 330 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:01:58 354
954 Paul Grimes Male 329 Paramount CRT 00:01:58 355
22 Michael Biggs Male 331 00:01:58 356
20 Martin Berry Male 332 Holland Sports AC 00:01:58 357
140 Steven Higgins Male 334 Hafren CC 00:01:58 358
606 Joel Manley Male 333 00:01:58 359
156 Ioan Hughes Male 335 00:01:58 360
1033 Carwyn Morris Male 336 Energy Cycling Club 00:01:58 361
952 Mark Gittins Male 337 Chester Tri Club 00:01:58 362
529 Gamel Greenhalgh Male 338 00:01:58 363
567 Dei Jones Male 339 00:01:58 364
5003 Roger Cummings Male 340 00:01:58 365
421 Rhys Williams Male 341 Cardiff Ajax Caerdydd 00:01:58 366
231 Leigh-Paul Martin Male 342 00:01:58 367
391 Donna Warren Female 26 VC Melyd 00:01:58 368
31 Trevor Bowker Male 343 00:01:58 369
273 Malcolm Page Male 344 Newport Cycling Club Shropshir 00:01:59 370
1088 Harri Jones Male 345 00:01:59 371
117 James Greenhalgh Male 346 00:01:59 372
5118 John Scott Male 347 00:01:59 373
272 Rhys Owen Male 348 clwb y ceffyl haearn 00:01:59 374
1085 Iolo Dafydd Hughes Male 349 00:01:59 375
658 Karen Riva-Palacio Female 27 00:01:59 376
933 Rhys Gethin Williams Male 350 00:01:59 377
484 Adele Curran Female 28 00:01:59 378
5068 Mark Roberts Male 351 00:01:59 379
819 Thomas Hardman Male 352 Knutsford Tri Club 00:01:59 380
254 Graham Moore Male 353 00:01:59 381
324 Gareth Roberts Male 354 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:59 382
427 Andrew Winstanley Male 355 00:01:59 383
110 Peter Geach Male 356 00:01:59 384
359 Terry Smeaton Male 357 Ossory Cycling Club 00:01:59 385
625 Joseph Orritt Male 358 00:01:59 386
561 Brinley Jones Male 359 00:01:59 387
330 Nigel Roberts Male 360 00:01:59 388
284 Chris Perry Male 361 00:01:59 389
164 Edmund Hurst Male 362 00:01:59 390
623 Jonathan Nosworthy Male 363 00:01:59 391
226 Victor Manley Male 364 00:01:59 392
634 David Parry Male 365 00:01:59 393
5133 Ian Beattie Male 366 00:01:59 394
17 Ian Battarbee Male 367 00:01:59 395
1034 James O'connor Male 368 00:01:59 396
5009 Richard Turner Male 369 00:01:59 397
793 Alun Evans Male 370 00:01:59 398
648 Paul Potts Male 371 00:01:59 399
994 Nick Swinburn Male 372 00:01:59 400