Showing 1 to 100 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 1 00:01:43 15
523 Annie Glover Female 2 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:46 52
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 3 00:01:47 63
50 Stephanie Clayton Female 4 00:01:49 107
777 Carol Coole Female 5 00:01:49 108
1055 Caitlin Wroe Female 6 RAF Cycling 00:01:52 159
535 Alli Grundy Female 7 00:01:52 167
562 Ceri Jones Female 8 00:01:52 171
653 Kerry Ratcliffe Female 9 00:01:53 208
439 Megan Beaumont Female 10 00:01:53 212
1074 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female 11 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:01:54 228
821 Ruth Hendon Female 12 00:01:55 239
195 Kate Ann Jones Female 13 00:01:56 273
1039 Eira Parry Female 14 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:56 280
554 Carwen Hughes-Jones Female 15 Velo Llew Du 00:01:56 287
685 Rachael Smart Female 16 00:01:56 288
1032 Laura Mellor Female 17 00:01:56 291
1081 Sue Hawkridge Female 18 00:01:57 312
702 Lesley Thompson Female 19 00:01:57 318
690 Jane Standerwick Female 20 NEWT 00:01:57 325
5063 Debra Hughes Female 21 00:01:58 337
1113 Donna Redvers Jones Female 22 00:01:58 343
33 Emma Brain Female 23 00:01:58 344
883 Dawn Platt Female 24 North Cheshire Clarions 00:01:58 345
212 Alison Leavens Female 25 00:01:58 346
391 Donna Warren Female 26 VC Melyd 00:01:58 368
658 Karen Riva-Palacio Female 27 00:01:59 376
484 Adele Curran Female 28 00:01:59 378
5 Karen Ager Female 29 00:01:59 401
344 Fiona Sandom Female 30 00:02:00 414
463 Diana Campbell Female 31 Skipton cycling club 00:02:00 427
1049 Michelle Thomas Female 32 00:02:00 445
5058 Fiona Nesfield Female 33 00:02:01 474
770 Eva Buttorazova Female 35 00:02:01 475
1043 Ellie Salisbury Female 34 Eryri Harriers 00:02:01 476
469 Rebecca Cartwright-Williams Female 36 00:02:01 485
846 Jenny Jones Female 38 00:02:01 488
73 Tabitha Dickson Female 37 00:02:01 490
494 Alison Drew Female 39 00:02:01 494
776 Janet Clutton Female 40 00:02:02 503
980 Kate Peers Female 41 Knutsford Tri Club 00:02:02 510
5071 Annie Williams Female 42 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:02 514
137 Sarah Hawkins Female 43 INTR tri 00:02:02 519
7 Ffion Alexander Female 44 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:02 528
504 Hannah Edwards Female 45 00:02:02 543
774 Christine Clark Female 46 Betsi Runaways 00:02:02 544
803 Lynne Gilbourne Female 47 00:02:03 568
878 Michaela T Owen Female 49 00:02:03 569
347 Rowena Saunderson Female 48 00:02:03 571
1071 Charlotte Durand Female 50 00:02:04 581
897 Katherine Reynolds Female 51 00:02:04 588
798 Laura Fellows Female 52 00:02:04 592
1040 Louise Quinn Female 53 00:02:04 593
1042 Elen Roberts Female 54 00:02:05 607
524 Caroline Gray Female 55 00:02:05 608
714 Julia Wane Female 56 00:02:05 612
1024 Cadi Jones Female 57 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:02:06 626
553 Gwenno Hughes Female 58 Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 00:02:06 629
385 Samantha Venables Female 59 00:02:06 630
12 Amanda Bailey Female 60 FIBRAX 00:02:06 634
844 Hannah Jones Female 61 Betsi Runaways 00:02:06 640
1128 Jane Williamson Female 62 00:02:06 641
119 Bethan Griffiths Female 63 00:02:06 645
647 Elaine Phillipson Female 64 00:02:07 666
738 Harriet Williamson Female 65 00:02:07 667
225 Samantha Manifold Female 66 00:02:07 671
755 Sarah Bird Female 67 00:02:07 673
1041 Jan Rawlinson Female 69 00:02:07 683
433 Angela Albiston Female 68 00:02:07 684
285 Franki Perry Female 70 00:02:07 686
428 Claire Winstanley Female 71 00:02:08 699
498 Angela Eardley Female 72 00:02:08 700
5067 Anna Williams Female 73 00:02:08 703
256 Lisa Morley Female 74 Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club 00:02:08 706
351 Kirsty Seddon Female 75 Chester Tri Club 00:02:08 707
495 Marissa Duggan Female 76 00:02:08 708
135 Greta Hartley-Johnston Female 78 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:09 718
1044 Barbara Scott Female 77 00:02:09 719
5013 Dianne Barry Female 79 00:02:09 722
550 Clare Houston Female 80 00:02:09 733
486 Brigid Davidson Female 81 00:02:09 734
1068 Bethan Davies Female 82 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:02:09 735
1109 Sioned Parry Female 83 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:09 737
808 Patricia Goodwin Female 84 00:02:09 741
1005 Vikki Bromley Female 85 00:02:09 750
530 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 86 00:02:10 756
1067 Marian Lewis Crowe Female 87 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:02:10 768
5022 Pippa Jackson Maitland Female 88 00:02:10 772
5037 Beth Walsh Female 89 00:02:10 775
681 Kim Schilling Female 90 00:02:10 776
525 Jane Greaves Female 91 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:02:10 777
470 Felicity Carus Female 92 00:02:11 785
1090 Kirstin Jones Female 93 00:02:11 788
128 Barbara Hampton Female 94 Team Glow 00:02:11 804
1061 Susan Bracegirdle Female 95 holhead cycling club 00:02:12 805
207 Christine Kudraj Female 96 Team Glow 00:02:12 811
5086 Jan Wood Female 97 00:02:12 817
1110 Holly Pelling Female 98 00:02:12 821
894 Ellie Reynolds Female 99 00:02:12 828
67 Nicola Davies Female 100 00:02:13 829