Showing 1 to 100 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
533 David Griffiths Male 1 VC Melyd 00:01:36 1
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 1 00:01:43 15
916 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 2 00:01:37 2
523 Annie Glover Female 2 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:46 52
142 Tom Hodgkinson Male 3 00:01:37 3
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 3 00:01:47 63
326 Gerallt Roberts Male 4 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:37 4
50 Stephanie Clayton Female 4 00:01:49 107
132 Sam Hardy Male 5 00:01:38 5
777 Carol Coole Female 5 00:01:49 108
406 Alun Williams Male 6 Energy Cycling Club 00:01:39 6
1055 Caitlin Wroe Female 6 RAF Cycling 00:01:52 159
200 Steffan Jones Male 7 00:01:39 7
535 Alli Grundy Female 7 00:01:52 167
363 Will Smith Male 8 00:01:41 8
562 Ceri Jones Female 8 00:01:52 171
345 Andy Saunders Male 9 Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:01:41 9
653 Kerry Ratcliffe Female 9 00:01:53 208
141 Andrew Hodges Male 10 00:01:41 10
439 Megan Beaumont Female 10 00:01:53 212
153 Dewi Hughes Male 11 00:01:42 11
1074 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female 11 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:01:54 228
424 Stewart Williamson Male 12 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:01:43 12
821 Ruth Hendon Female 12 00:01:55 239
630 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male 13 00:01:43 13
195 Kate Ann Jones Female 13 00:01:56 273
201 Stephen Jones Male 14 Wrexham Fibrax 00:01:43 14
1039 Eira Parry Female 14 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:56 280
786 Adam Davies Male 15 00:01:43 16
554 Carwen Hughes-Jones Female 15 Velo Llew Du 00:01:56 287
95 Evan Evans Male 16 00:01:43 18
685 Rachael Smart Female 16 00:01:56 288
5119 Rich Hall Male 17 00:01:43 17
1032 Laura Mellor Female 17 00:01:56 291
604 Andy Manfredi Male 18 00:01:43 19
1081 Sue Hawkridge Female 18 00:01:57 312
436 Rob Arden Male 19 00:01:44 20
702 Lesley Thompson Female 19 00:01:57 318
265 Andrew Nunney Male 20 00:01:44 21
690 Jane Standerwick Female 20 NEWT 00:01:57 325
643 Arron Peel Male 21 GC Peddlers 00:01:44 22
5063 Debra Hughes Female 21 00:01:58 337
227 Bod Mansell Male 22 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:44 23
1113 Donna Redvers Jones Female 22 00:01:58 343
1119 Rob Weatherhead Male 23 00:01:44 24
33 Emma Brain Female 23 00:01:58 344
127 Mark Halloway Male 24 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:01:44 25
883 Dawn Platt Female 24 North Cheshire Clarions 00:01:58 345
5038 Eifion Roberts Male 25 00:01:44 26
212 Alison Leavens Female 25 00:01:58 346
409 Arwel Williams Male 26 CBAB 00:01:44 27
391 Donna Warren Female 26 VC Melyd 00:01:58 368
971 David Lloyd-Williams Male 27 CBAB 00:01:44 28
658 Karen Riva-Palacio Female 27 00:01:59 376
173 Craig Jankowski Male 28 00:01:45 29
484 Adele Curran Female 28 00:01:59 378
274 David Parry Male 29 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:45 30
5 Karen Ager Female 29 00:01:59 401
98 Jacob Farmer Male 30 Hull University Cycling 00:01:45 31
344 Fiona Sandom Female 30 00:02:00 414
5106 James Salt Male 31 00:01:45 32
463 Diana Campbell Female 31 Skipton cycling club 00:02:00 427
947 Barry Crichton Male 32 00:01:45 33
1049 Michelle Thomas Female 32 00:02:00 445
42 Derek Byrne Male 33 Ossory Cycling Club 00:01:45 34
5058 Fiona Nesfield Female 33 00:02:01 474
143 Lee Holmes Male 34 00:01:45 35
1043 Ellie Salisbury Female 34 Eryri Harriers 00:02:01 476
25 Mark Blackwell Male 35 00:01:45 36
770 Eva Buttorazova Female 35 00:02:01 475
157 Marc Hughes Male 36 00:01:45 37
469 Rebecca Cartwright-Williams Female 36 00:02:01 485
29 Christopher Booth Male 37 00:01:45 38
73 Tabitha Dickson Female 37 00:02:01 490
478 Michael Cosnett Male 38 00:01:45 39
846 Jenny Jones Female 38 00:02:01 488
587 Will Kerry Male 39 00:01:45 40
494 Alison Drew Female 39 00:02:01 494
664 Karl Roberts Male 40 00:01:46 41
776 Janet Clutton Female 40 00:02:02 503
114 Jonty Gordon Male 41 clwb y ceffyl haearn 00:01:46 42
980 Kate Peers Female 41 Knutsford Tri Club 00:02:02 510
555 Ben Hunter-Craig Male 42 00:01:46 43
5071 Annie Williams Female 42 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:02 514
532 Paul Griffith Male 43 00:01:46 44
137 Sarah Hawkins Female 43 INTR tri 00:02:02 519
763 Joseph Brazier Male 44 00:01:46 45
7 Ffion Alexander Female 44 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:02 528
526 Nigel Greaves Male 45 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:01:46 46
504 Hannah Edwards Female 45 00:02:02 543
356 S. A. Sibbert Male 46 HOLYHEAD 00:01:46 47
774 Christine Clark Female 46 Betsi Runaways 00:02:02 544
586 Martin Kerry Male 47 00:01:46 48
803 Lynne Gilbourne Female 47 00:02:03 568
64 Bryn Davies Male 48 Hafren CC 00:01:46 49
347 Rowena Saunderson Female 48 00:02:03 571
396 Ian White Male 49 00:01:46 50
878 Michaela T Owen Female 49 00:02:03 569
1013 Gareth Evans Male 50 00:01:46 51
1071 Charlotte Durand Female 50 00:02:04 581