Showing 1 to 100 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
5114 Rhiryd Ab Owain Male 227 00:01:55 238
2 Richard Abraham Male 746 00:02:14 849
3 Matthew Adams Male 183 00:01:53 192
938 Richard Addison Male 136 VC Melyd 00:01:51 141
4 Neil Adshead Male 573 00:02:06 632
5 Karen Ager Female 29 00:01:59 401
939 Steve Aland Male 631 00:02:08 704
6 Tom Albiston Male 313 00:01:58 333
433 Angela Albiston Female 68 00:02:07 684
742 Helen Aldred Female 136 00:02:21 960
5036 Prysor Aled Male 73 00:01:48 76
7 Ffion Alexander Female 44 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:02 528
743 Abir Ali Male 807 00:02:19 935
5041 Barry Ogwen Allen Male 158 00:01:52 163
434 Katie Allen Female 189 Live Life Light 00:02:33 1071
1056 Bill Andrews Male 857 00:02:26 1023
435 Llyr Serw Ap Glyn Male 711 00:02:12 806
8 Sion Ap Mihangel Male 661 00:02:09 745
5021 Pryderi Aprhisant Male 220 00:01:54 231
436 Rob Arden Male 19 00:01:44 20
5077 Ed Arkell Male 328 00:01:58 353
9 Carole Armstrong Female 188 00:02:33 1070
745 Peter Armstrong Male 929 00:03:56 1151
746 Vicky Armstrong Female 223 00:03:56 1152
715 William Arnold Male 316 00:01:58 336
748 Alec Aspden Male 622 00:02:08 692
10 Rob Atkin Male 424 00:02:00 455
437 Sam Atkinson Male 54 00:01:47 56
1057 Sally Atkinson Female 220 00:03:17 1146
11 Ian Austin Male 509 00:02:03 555
5082 Judith Austin Female 216 00:02:52 1139
749 John Baden Male 660 Wild Bikes Cycling Club 00:02:09 744
1058 Benjamin Baguley Male 749 00:02:14 854
5026 Andrew Bailey Male 491 00:02:02 535
12 Amanda Bailey Female 60 FIBRAX 00:02:06 634
5025 Kathryn Bailey Female 114 00:02:16 890
13 Daniel Ball Male 723 00:02:12 820
750 Jason Ballard Male 803 00:02:18 927
14 Guy Bancroft Male 712 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:12 807
15 Richard Banyard Male 272 00:01:56 286
751 Suzanne Barron Female 120 00:02:17 911
5013 Dianne Barry Female 79 00:02:09 722
438 John Bastow Male 388 00:02:00 418
5104 Ian Bather Male 269 00:01:56 283
17 Ian Battarbee Male 367 00:01:59 395
5115 Keith Bauwe Male 623 00:02:08 693
752 John Baxter Male 326 00:01:58 351
5133 Ian Beattie Male 366 00:01:59 394
439 Megan Beaumont Female 10 00:01:53 212
18 Nick Beavan Male 389 00:02:00 420
5033 Dylan Bee Male 789 00:02:17 905
19 Kenny Begley Male 312 Chester Tri Club 00:01:58 332
440 Matt Bell Male 218 00:01:54 229
5134 Alex Bentley Male 805 00:02:18 929
5007 Paul Berne Male 132 00:01:51 137
20 Martin Berry Male 332 Holland Sports AC 00:01:58 357
21 Andy Best Male 577 00:02:06 637
753 Pippa Beston Female 140 00:02:22 974
442 Disham Bhamber Female 213 JCB 00:02:46 1129
443 Alastair Bidwell Male 274 00:01:56 290
22 Michael Biggs Male 331 00:01:58 356
23 David Billington Male 777 00:02:16 893
444 David Birch Male 666 00:02:09 751
754 David Bird Male 602 00:02:07 665
755 Sarah Bird Female 67 00:02:07 673
25 Mark Blackwell Male 35 00:01:45 36
756 Lee Blackwell Male 628 00:02:08 698
24 Christopher Blackwell Male 911 Cumberland Bikers 00:02:43 1117
445 Paul Blaney Male 83 00:01:48 86
26 Philip Blanshard Male 375 00:01:59 405
27 Matthew Boazman Male 126 00:01:51 131
446 Andy Book Male 697 00:02:11 790
29 Christopher Booth Male 37 00:01:45 38
30 Geraint Booth Male 286 00:01:57 303
28 Anthony Booth Male 664 00:02:09 748
758 Mike Booth Male 762 00:02:15 870
1059 Stephen Borman Male 487 00:02:02 531
759 David Bosustow Male 539 00:02:04 590
760 Bernard Botteau Male 913 00:02:45 1124
447 David Bough Male 91 00:01:49 94
448 George Bourne Male 296 00:01:57 314
449 Jonny Bourne Male 791 00:02:17 910
762 Ruth Bourne Female 172 00:02:27 1032
761 Kate Bourne Female 175 00:02:27 1035
1060 Andrew Bower Male 566 00:02:05 622
31 Trevor Bowker Male 343 00:01:58 369
32 Steve Bowman Male 125 Wild Bikes 00:01:50 129
1004 Geraint Bowness Male 693 00:02:11 784
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 1 00:01:43 15
5092 Jonny Boyes Male 905 00:02:41 1109
1061 Susan Bracegirdle Female 95 holhead cycling club 00:02:12 805
33 Emma Brain Female 23 00:01:58 344
763 Joseph Brazier Male 44 00:01:46 45
34 Caroline Brereton Female 224 00:04:05 1153
451 Simon Brewer Male 111 00:01:49 116
452 Kevin Bridgwood Male 225 00:01:55 235
453 Mark Briggs Male 165 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:01:52 173
5014 Richard Brighton Male 141 00:01:52 146
1005 Vikki Bromley Female 85 00:02:09 750
454 Paul Brook Male 262 00:01:56 275