Showing 1 to 100 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
2 Richard Abraham Male 746 00:02:14 849
3 Matthew Adams Male 183 00:01:53 192
4 Neil Adshead Male 573 00:02:06 632
5 Karen Ager Female 29 00:01:59 401
6 Tom Albiston Male 313 00:01:58 333
7 Ffion Alexander Female 44 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:02 528
8 Sion Ap Mihangel Male 661 00:02:09 745
9 Carole Armstrong Female 188 00:02:33 1070
10 Rob Atkin Male 424 00:02:00 455
11 Ian Austin Male 509 00:02:03 555
12 Amanda Bailey Female 60 FIBRAX 00:02:06 634
13 Daniel Ball Male 723 00:02:12 820
14 Guy Bancroft Male 712 Lon Las Goonies 00:02:12 807
15 Richard Banyard Male 272 00:01:56 286
17 Ian Battarbee Male 367 00:01:59 395
18 Nick Beavan Male 389 00:02:00 420
19 Kenny Begley Male 312 Chester Tri Club 00:01:58 332
20 Martin Berry Male 332 Holland Sports AC 00:01:58 357
21 Andy Best Male 577 00:02:06 637
22 Michael Biggs Male 331 00:01:58 356
23 David Billington Male 777 00:02:16 893
24 Christopher Blackwell Male 911 Cumberland Bikers 00:02:43 1117
25 Mark Blackwell Male 35 00:01:45 36
26 Philip Blanshard Male 375 00:01:59 405
27 Matthew Boazman Male 126 00:01:51 131
28 Anthony Booth Male 664 00:02:09 748
29 Christopher Booth Male 37 00:01:45 38
30 Geraint Booth Male 286 00:01:57 303
31 Trevor Bowker Male 343 00:01:58 369
32 Steve Bowman Male 125 Wild Bikes 00:01:50 129
33 Emma Brain Female 23 00:01:58 344
34 Caroline Brereton Female 224 00:04:05 1153
36 Keith Brownbill Male 380 00:02:00 409
37 Tony Browne Male 650 00:02:09 729
38 Patrick Bryan Male 516 00:02:03 562
39 Twm Bryn Male 458 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:02:01 497
40 Mark Burgess Male 845 00:02:24 1005
41 David Byrne Male 862 Dublin Bus CC 00:02:27 1037
42 Derek Byrne Male 33 Ossory Cycling Club 00:01:45 34
43 Stephen Callaghan Male 892 00:02:37 1091
45 Keith Caplin Male 306 00:01:57 326
46 Steve Carter-Hounslow Male 394 00:02:00 424
47 Jonathan Casemore Male 874 00:02:30 1057
48 Barry Chamberlain Male 735 00:02:13 837
49 Sharon Cheetham Female 157 00:02:24 1001
50 Stephanie Clayton Female 4 00:01:49 107
51 Barry Clutton Male 405 holhead cycling club 00:02:00 436
52 Jim Collins Male 79 00:01:48 82
55 David Cooke Male 446 00:02:01 482
56 James Cooley Male 378 00:01:59 407
57 Gavin Cooper Male 792 00:02:17 912
58 Andy Corkill Male 870 00:02:29 1049
59 Mike Corkill Male 303 00:01:57 322
60 Mark Cox Male 523 00:02:03 572
61 Martin Crossley Male 593 00:02:07 656
62 Antony Darbyshire Male 681 00:02:10 767
63 Anthony Davies Male 907 00:02:41 1111
64 Bryn Davies Male 48 Hafren CC 00:01:46 49
65 David Davies Male 613 00:02:07 680
66 Loretta Davies Female 149 00:02:22 986
67 Nicola Davies Female 100 00:02:13 829
68 Rhys Meilir Davies Male 236 Cardiff Ajax Caerdydd 00:01:55 248
69 Stephen Davies Male 462 00:02:02 501
70 Mike Delahay Male 882 00:02:33 1069
71 Chris Della Mura Male 733 00:02:13 835
72 Charles Dennison Male 66 00:01:48 69
73 Tabitha Dickson Female 37 00:02:01 490
74 Barry Dimelow Male 304 00:01:57 323
75 Alex Dixon Male 657 00:02:09 740
76 Roger Dodd Male 268 00:01:56 282
77 Carol Doherty Female 198 00:02:36 1089
78 Chris Doherty Male 741 00:02:13 842
79 Hugh Dolben Male 815 00:02:20 947
80 John Droog Male 772 00:02:15 884
82 Martin Duckworth Male 714 00:02:12 809
83 Peter Dugdale Male 794 00:02:17 915
84 Keith Duncan Male 249 00:01:55 261
85 Ken Eardley Male 809 00:02:19 939
87 Aled Edwards Male 498 00:02:02 542
88 Andrew Ellwood Male 116 00:01:50 121
89 Ian English Male 267 00:01:56 281
90 Arwel Evans Male 767 00:02:15 878
91 Bleddyn Evans Male 519 00:02:03 565
92 Christian Evans Male 56 Holme valley wheelers 00:01:47 58
93 Dave Evans Male 545 Woollybacks Mountainbike Club 00:02:04 598
94 Dewi Evans Male 553 00:02:05 606
95 Evan Evans Male 16 00:01:43 18
98 Jacob Farmer Male 30 Hull University Cycling 00:01:45 31
99 Mark Farrar Male 506 00:02:03 552
100 David Finlay Male 515 Roberts Rollers 00:02:03 560
101 James Finney Male 414 00:02:00 446
102 Stewart Fletcher Male 436 00:02:01 468
104 Steve Flower Male 456 00:02:01 495
105 Gareth Ford Male 896 00:02:38 1098
106 Ray Forster Male 421 00:02:00 453
107 Andy Fowell Male 525 00:02:04 574
108 Thomas Fraenzel Male 486 Hafren CC 00:02:02 530
109 Mark Fras Male 426 00:02:00 458
110 Peter Geach Male 356 00:01:59 384
111 Alun George Male 180 00:01:53 188