Showing 1 to 100 of 348 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position B-L1 Stage Position B-L2 Stage Position B-L3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position R-L1 Stage Position R-L2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
616 Peter Gaskell Male 1 M17-39 1 The Endurance Store 00:10:57 1 00:01:37 1 00:11:02 1 00:10:52 1 00:10:38 1 00:32:39 2 00:00:40 2 00:00:15 2 00:08:41 4 00:17:40 4 01:03:31 1
610 Lewis Eccleston Male 2 M17-39 2 Astley and tyldesly rr 00:12:48 8 00:01:42 2 00:11:21 2 00:10:55 2 00:10:53 2 00:33:14 3 00:00:44 8 00:00:14 1 00:08:29 2 00:17:01 1 01:05:27 2
603 James Dean Male 3 M17-39 3 00:11:12 2 00:01:48 4 00:11:37 5 00:11:23 6 00:11:27 7 00:34:35 6 00:00:55 42 00:00:16 4 00:08:28 1 00:17:27 3 01:05:55 3
621 Llyr Hughes Male 4 M17-39 4 Manchester Triathlon 00:11:13 3 00:01:54 5 00:11:44 7 00:11:27 8 00:11:26 6 00:34:43 7 00:00:45 10 00:00:16 11 00:09:06 9 00:18:28 10 01:07:02 4
856 Jack Hindle Male 5 M17-39 5 FITT 00:12:22 4 00:02:09 15 00:11:42 6 00:11:36 9 00:11:40 8 00:35:04 9 00:00:53 34 00:00:16 9 00:08:36 3 00:17:25 2 01:07:51 5
652 James Scott-Farrington Male 6 M17-39 6 Tri team Wigan 00:12:26 5 00:02:06 12 00:12:49 25 00:11:47 10 00:11:56 14 00:36:39 16 00:00:41 3 00:00:16 5 00:08:58 5 00:18:05 5 01:09:56 6
625 Andrew Jones Male 7 M17-39 7 Vision Racing 00:14:17 31 00:01:46 3 00:12:04 8 00:11:16 4 00:11:21 5 00:34:47 8 00:00:48 15 00:00:19 77 00:10:03 39 00:20:19 34 01:11:55 7
642 Fraser Oulds Male 8 M17-39 8 Man Tri 00:12:49 9 00:02:26 24 00:13:04 33 00:12:15 19 00:12:23 18 00:37:48 26 00:01:04 80 00:00:16 7 00:09:12 12 00:18:19 9 01:12:23 8
953 Karl Glendenning Male 9 M40-49 1 Absolute Triathlon 00:14:11 28 00:02:16 18 00:12:22 11 00:11:26 7 00:11:41 9 00:35:36 10 00:00:51 26 00:00:18 44 00:09:59 34 00:20:05 33 01:12:57 9
615 James Garner Male 10 M17-39 9 00:13:25 16 00:01:57 7 00:12:49 24 00:12:12 17 00:12:36 23 00:37:43 25 00:00:43 5 00:00:17 37 00:09:28 16 00:19:12 16 01:12:59 10
888 Andy Taylor Male 11 M17-39 10 Man Tri 00:12:54 10 00:01:58 8 00:12:43 20 00:11:52 11 00:12:24 19 00:37:10 18 00:00:55 43 00:00:17 18 00:10:12 42 00:20:33 36 01:13:27 11
659 Stuart Turner Male 12 M40-49 2 Stafford Triathlon club 00:13:42 20 00:02:06 11 00:12:29 15 00:11:53 12 00:11:55 11 00:36:25 12 00:00:57 48 00:00:18 55 00:10:02 37 00:20:34 38 01:13:42 12
587 Matthew Abbott Male 13 M17-39 11 00:14:12 29 00:02:28 28 00:12:48 23 00:12:23 23 00:12:50 30 00:38:08 28 00:00:51 29 00:00:17 38 00:09:02 8 00:18:18 8 01:13:55 13
681 Colin Eastham Male 14 M40-49 3 00:16:40 85 00:02:33 33 00:11:26 3 00:11:22 5 00:11:13 4 00:34:13 5 00:01:24 167 00:00:18 45 00:09:41 22 00:19:32 20 01:14:20 14
627 Brendan Kennedy Male 15 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:04 26 00:02:21 21 00:12:56 28 00:12:25 25 00:12:39 24 00:38:08 29 00:00:56 45 00:00:17 28 00:09:29 17 00:18:57 14 01:14:24 15
664 Gary Wolstencroft Male 16 M40-49 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:03 25 00:02:06 13 00:12:49 26 00:12:10 16 00:12:14 17 00:37:19 20 00:01:20 154 00:00:18 42 00:09:41 21 00:19:40 22 01:14:28 16
624 Linford Johnson Male 17 M17-39 13 00:15:12 49 00:02:39 37 00:12:41 19 00:12:20 22 00:12:27 20 00:37:38 23 00:01:03 76 00:00:18 47 00:09:01 6 00:18:15 7 01:14:46 17
623 Nathan Jansen Male 18 M40-49 5 00:16:14 77 00:02:01 10 00:12:37 17 00:12:16 20 00:12:10 16 00:37:12 19 00:00:54 38 00:00:18 63 00:09:12 11 00:18:32 13 01:14:50 18
640 Patrick Okeeffe Male 19 M17-39 14 Manchester Tri 00:14:33 32 00:02:59 78 00:12:26 12 00:12:14 18 00:12:42 26 00:37:32 22 00:01:00 61 00:00:19 97 00:09:33 19 00:19:10 15 01:15:13 19
602 James Cox Male 20 M40-49 6 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:51 67 00:02:16 17 00:12:34 16 00:12:24 24 00:12:47 28 00:37:57 27 00:01:12 113 00:00:17 24 00:09:14 13 00:18:32 12 01:15:45 20
922 Thomas Hyde Male 21 M17-39 15 00:15:52 69 00:02:52 57 00:13:08 35 00:12:52 39 00:12:44 27 00:38:52 35 00:00:44 7 00:00:16 13 00:09:02 7 00:18:15 6 01:16:33 21
643 Russell Parry Male 22 M17-39 16 00:13:17 14 00:02:08 14 00:13:27 47 00:12:38 27 00:13:10 40 00:39:22 40 00:00:58 53 00:00:18 68 00:10:28 51 00:21:18 49 01:17:01 22
599 Matt Cooke Male 23 M17-39 17 00:13:09 12 00:02:28 27 00:13:56 76 00:12:49 37 00:13:34 66 00:40:29 56 00:01:18 142 00:00:17 33 00:09:49 28 00:19:48 25 01:17:10 23
666 Nicholas Wright Male 24 M17-39 18 00:12:42 7 00:02:32 32 00:12:55 27 00:12:40 29 00:13:16 46 00:39:01 36 00:01:05 84 00:00:19 82 00:10:53 71 00:22:15 71 01:17:33 24
601 Graeme Courtney Male 25 M40-49 7 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:14:37 33 00:02:52 58 00:13:03 32 00:12:46 30 00:13:04 36 00:39:04 38 00:01:01 64 00:00:19 76 00:10:16 45 00:20:47 43 01:18:19 25
942 Paul Southern Male 26 M17-39 19 00:15:38 61 00:02:21 22 00:12:38 18 00:12:48 32 00:12:41 25 00:38:15 30 00:00:53 36 00:00:21 205 00:10:36 55 00:21:19 51 01:18:24 26
930 Magnus Mill Male 27 M40-49 8 Rubric Racing 00:18:11 135 00:02:22 23 00:12:48 21 00:12:39 28 00:11:55 13 00:37:28 21 00:00:59 57 00:00:18 65 00:09:43 26 00:19:32 21 01:18:30 27
614 Gavin Fowler Male 28 M17-39 20 Team Trisports 00:15:31 59 00:02:38 36 00:12:48 22 00:12:50 38 00:12:56 33 00:38:43 33 00:01:01 67 00:00:16 6 00:09:42 24 00:21:12 48 01:19:03 28
633 Sam Lonsdale Male 29 M17-39 21 00:13:06 11 00:03:44 156 00:13:48 71 00:13:39 76 00:13:22 53 00:40:59 70 00:00:48 16 00:00:17 34 00:10:10 41 00:20:43 40 01:19:18 29
949 Martin Wood Male 30 M17-39 22 00:18:52 166 00:03:29 125 00:12:09 9 00:12:05 15 00:12:00 15 00:36:25 13 00:00:59 59 00:00:19 79 00:09:52 30 00:19:59 29 01:19:42 30
784 Ben Wolstenholme Male 31 M17-39 23 00:15:06 46 00:02:51 54 00:14:15 91 00:13:32 71 00:13:26 59 00:41:23 80 00:01:01 65 00:00:17 14 00:09:49 27 00:19:27 19 01:19:46 31
604 James Donnelly Male 32 M17-39 24 00:14:15 30 00:02:56 67 00:13:45 64 00:13:26 66 00:13:22 52 00:40:43 66 00:01:30 189 00:00:18 57 00:10:18 46 00:20:32 35 01:19:53 32
762 Steph Porter Female 1 F17-39 1 00:12:34 6 00:02:27 25 00:14:17 94 00:13:50 89 00:13:38 71 00:41:57 89 00:00:58 51 00:00:18 56 00:11:04 78 00:22:16 73 01:20:09 33
948 Simon Somerville Male 33 M50+ 1 00:17:16 107 00:02:00 9 00:12:59 31 00:13:02 48 00:13:11 41 00:39:20 39 00:01:37 218 00:00:19 75 00:09:55 33 00:20:01 31 01:20:13 34
597 Alan Chorley Male 34 M40-49 9 Seamons cc 00:18:53 167 00:03:19 107 00:11:29 4 00:10:58 3 00:11:11 3 00:33:48 4 00:01:13 121 00:00:20 153 00:11:41 112 00:23:07 95 01:20:19 35
586 Greg Abbott Male 35 M17-39 25 00:15:23 56 00:03:14 101 00:13:11 39 00:13:00 44 00:13:25 58 00:39:46 43 00:01:16 135 00:00:18 60 00:10:23 49 00:21:02 47 01:20:39 36
935 Tommy Norris Male 36 M17-39 26 00:16:46 88 00:01:56 6 00:13:09 36 00:12:46 31 00:12:50 29 00:38:50 34 00:00:38 1 00:00:18 59 00:10:52 70 00:22:31 81 01:20:39 37
670 Wesley Barnett Male 37 M17-39 27 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:17:15 105 00:02:45 45 00:13:18 40 00:13:08 52 00:13:31 65 00:40:04 50 00:00:51 28 00:00:17 31 00:09:54 31 00:19:58 28 01:20:52 38
878 Simon Phillips Male 38 M50+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:19:11 186 00:03:48 162 00:12:28 13 00:11:54 13 00:11:55 12 00:36:28 14 00:01:22 158 00:00:17 29 00:10:00 35 00:20:04 32 01:20:52 39
683 Paul Geraghty Male 39 M17-39 28 Bolton harriers 00:16:29 81 00:02:27 26 00:13:09 37 00:13:39 77 00:13:22 54 00:40:23 54 00:00:53 35 00:00:17 30 00:10:06 40 00:20:46 42 01:20:56 40
656 Max Thickett Male 40 M40-49 10 stockport harriers 00:15:23 55 00:04:30 242 00:14:11 89 00:12:49 36 00:13:16 47 00:40:24 55 00:01:29 185 00:00:17 27 00:09:34 20 00:19:19 17 01:21:03 41
777 Anna Weaver Female 2 F17-39 2 Salford Harriers 00:17:03 97 00:02:46 48 00:13:42 56 00:12:59 43 00:13:01 34 00:39:52 44 00:01:32 199 00:00:16 12 00:09:42 25 00:19:59 30 01:21:10 42
592 Scott Boswell Male 41 M40-49 11 Absolute Triathlon 00:13:30 18 00:02:57 71 00:13:47 69 00:13:34 73 00:13:35 68 00:41:07 74 00:01:13 119 00:00:19 90 00:11:04 80 00:22:31 82 01:21:16 43
692 Christopher Johnson Male 42 M17-39 29 00:15:15 50 00:02:44 43 00:13:18 42 00:13:10 54 00:13:13 42 00:39:52 45 00:01:25 169 00:00:19 93 00:10:54 72 00:22:11 69 01:21:25 44
635 Sebastien Mallet Male 43 M17-39 30 00:15:07 47 00:02:52 56 00:13:33 53 00:13:22 62 00:13:10 39 00:40:14 52 00:01:07 91 00:00:18 69 00:10:56 74 00:22:16 75 01:21:34 45
612 Bobby Feven Male 44 M17-39 31 00:14:02 24 00:02:29 30 00:13:32 50 00:13:32 70 00:13:23 56 00:40:35 60 00:00:51 25 00:00:20 132 00:12:01 141 00:23:47 118 01:21:41 46
618 Stewart Haworth Male 45 M17-39 32 00:16:42 86 00:02:44 44 00:13:24 46 00:13:02 47 00:13:18 49 00:39:55 46 00:01:02 69 00:00:17 20 00:09:31 18 00:19:21 18 01:21:43 47
636 Adam Marshall Male 46 M17-39 33 00:15:22 54 00:02:58 72 00:13:32 52 00:13:05 50 00:13:49 82 00:40:36 63 00:01:28 182 00:00:17 21 00:10:36 54 00:21:23 52 01:21:45 48
589 Mike Ashby Male 47 M17-39 34 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:18:54 170 00:03:04 88 00:13:48 70 00:13:10 53 00:13:06 38 00:40:11 51 00:01:10 99 00:00:17 15 00:09:07 10 00:18:31 11 01:21:48 49
596 Giles Chesher Male 48 M17-39 35 Man Tri Club 00:18:04 132 00:02:57 68 00:12:29 14 00:12:00 14 00:12:29 22 00:37:08 17 00:00:55 41 00:00:20 142 00:11:20 95 00:22:56 90 01:21:57 50
946 Tom Wilson Male 49 M17-39 36 00:17:05 98 00:02:18 19 00:13:18 41 00:13:56 94 00:13:21 51 00:40:44 67 00:01:02 68 00:00:20 128 00:10:23 48 00:20:56 45 01:22:01 51
622 Pawel Hull Male 50 M17-39 37 Mersey Tri 00:14:44 39 00:02:41 40 00:12:58 30 00:12:49 35 00:13:05 37 00:39:03 37 00:01:12 117 00:00:19 88 00:11:51 123 00:24:27 139 01:22:04 52
580 Carl Summerscales Male 51 M17-39 38 Corrie Tri Team 00:14:38 34 00:02:13 16 00:14:07 83 00:13:30 68 00:14:43 127 00:42:29 97 00:00:48 14 00:00:17 39 00:10:49 67 00:21:59 64 01:22:06 53
644 Steven Parsons Male 52 M40-49 12 Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:09 27 00:02:45 46 00:14:00 78 00:13:29 67 00:13:29 64 00:41:04 73 00:01:10 100 00:00:20 156 00:11:16 90 00:23:05 93 01:22:12 54
608 Martin Dunn Male 53 M17-39 39 00:14:39 36 00:02:57 69 00:13:53 75 00:13:48 87 00:13:54 88 00:41:46 82 00:01:36 213 00:00:18 43 00:10:44 60 00:21:41 56 01:22:37 55
757 Lindsay Murphy Female 3 F17-39 3 00:13:11 13 00:02:47 50 00:14:36 119 00:14:19 111 00:14:13 102 00:43:19 110 00:01:03 74 00:00:17 16 00:11:01 77 00:22:29 80 01:22:47 56
704 Christopher Sykes Male 54 M40-49 13 00:19:00 173 00:03:23 112 00:13:23 43 00:13:15 57 00:13:16 48 00:40:00 49 00:00:49 18 00:00:17 17 00:09:51 29 00:19:47 24 01:22:57 57
611 Keith Emery Male 55 M50+ 3 TES 00:16:57 93 00:03:05 91 00:13:49 72 00:12:58 42 00:13:19 50 00:40:16 53 00:01:20 149 00:00:19 91 00:10:42 58 00:21:26 53 01:23:02 58
915 Josh Ginnelly Male 56 M17-39 40 00:16:08 75 00:03:10 97 00:13:32 51 00:13:10 55 00:13:45 79 00:40:37 64 00:01:04 82 00:00:20 124 00:10:59 75 00:22:10 68 01:23:07 59
665 Christopher Wray Male 57 M17-39 41 00:15:18 51 00:02:46 47 00:13:44 59 00:13:18 58 00:13:53 87 00:41:02 71 00:00:50 21 00:00:18 52 00:11:21 99 00:23:28 104 01:23:21 60
637 Kevin Mccarthy Male 58 M17-39 42 00:16:51 90 00:03:01 80 00:13:51 74 00:13:06 51 00:13:23 57 00:40:33 59 00:01:22 161 00:00:18 62 00:10:39 56 00:21:45 58 01:23:32 61
654 David Smith Male 59 M50+ 4 00:14:51 41 00:03:03 85 00:13:11 38 00:13:33 72 00:13:35 69 00:40:32 58 00:01:11 106 00:00:21 178 00:11:42 114 00:24:02 127 01:23:36 62
588 Robert Anthony Male 60 M17-39 43 00:17:23 113 00:02:50 53 00:14:00 79 00:13:01 46 00:13:26 60 00:40:35 62 00:00:54 37 00:00:20 140 00:11:04 79 00:22:28 79 01:24:09 63
918 Paul Green Male 61 M17-39 44 Knutsford Tri Club 00:16:56 92 00:03:33 134 00:13:08 34 00:12:49 33 00:12:28 21 00:38:36 31 00:01:17 138 00:00:18 54 00:11:36 107 00:23:51 121 01:24:11 64
719 Sue Dawson Female 4 F40-49 1 00:15:50 65 00:04:00 184 00:14:16 93 00:13:23 64 00:13:23 55 00:41:12 76 00:01:25 168 00:00:19 98 00:10:46 64 00:21:49 61 01:24:13 65
735 Lisa Hiles Female 5 F40-49 2 00:15:39 62 00:03:02 84 00:14:24 103 00:13:55 93 00:14:10 99 00:42:38 101 00:01:21 155 00:00:19 72 00:10:32 53 00:21:39 55 01:24:17 66
732 Sarah Harrison Female 6 F17-39 4 manchester triathlon club 00:15:50 66 00:02:49 52 00:14:27 107 00:13:46 85 00:13:27 62 00:41:50 84 00:01:14 123 00:00:20 154 00:11:11 83 00:22:53 89 01:24:34 67
667 Christian Aimson Male 62 M17-39 45 Janus Road Club 00:19:18 194 00:03:20 108 00:12:16 10 00:12:18 21 00:11:48 10 00:36:34 15 00:01:54 266 00:00:21 168 00:11:41 111 00:23:31 109 01:24:36 68
657 John Thilwind Male 63 M40-49 14 00:14:47 40 00:03:14 99 00:13:42 58 00:13:45 83 00:14:26 107 00:42:03 90 00:01:09 96 00:00:22 223 00:12:07 149 00:24:19 137 01:25:30 69
916 Dave Goley Male 64 M17-39 46 00:19:59 220 00:03:31 131 00:13:24 44 00:12:55 40 00:13:14 43 00:39:40 42 00:01:36 214 00:00:17 32 00:10:26 50 00:20:49 44 01:25:34 70
933 Harry Norris Male 65 M17-39 47 00:16:38 84 00:02:53 63 00:13:46 65 00:14:31 127 00:15:27 179 00:43:50 121 00:00:43 6 00:00:17 26 00:10:29 52 00:21:38 54 01:25:41 71
848 Simon Fagan Male 66 M17-39 48 00:18:18 140 00:02:47 51 00:13:32 49 00:12:49 34 00:12:55 32 00:39:28 41 00:01:37 217 00:00:19 80 00:11:26 103 00:23:52 124 01:26:01 72
626 Richard Jones Male 67 M17-39 49 00:13:53 21 00:03:10 96 00:14:00 80 00:14:34 133 00:14:01 91 00:43:47 119 00:01:20 148 00:00:21 194 00:11:50 121 00:24:02 128 01:26:10 73
628 Michael Kent Male 68 M40-49 15 00:15:02 43 00:04:03 191 00:13:45 63 00:13:11 56 00:13:46 81 00:40:54 69 00:01:39 222 00:00:22 217 00:12:04 144 00:24:39 143 01:26:14 74
598 Richard Comley Male 69 M17-39 50 00:13:57 22 00:02:55 65 00:15:05 152 00:14:46 151 00:14:42 126 00:44:46 145 00:01:20 147 00:00:19 81 00:10:52 69 00:23:25 102 01:26:21 75
647 Graham Pogson Male 70 M17-39 51 00:16:13 76 00:03:10 98 00:14:11 88 00:13:54 92 00:14:11 101 00:42:26 96 00:01:03 77 00:00:19 89 00:11:38 108 00:23:31 108 01:26:21 76
630 Matt Lee Male 71 M17-39 52 00:13:59 23 00:03:36 141 00:15:29 179 00:14:39 142 00:15:27 180 00:45:43 168 00:00:56 46 00:00:21 160 00:10:59 76 00:22:25 78 01:26:37 77
646 Pavol Podmanicky Male 72 M40-49 16 00:17:09 103 00:03:21 110 00:14:22 100 00:13:40 79 00:13:51 85 00:42:05 91 00:02:22 311 00:00:18 61 00:10:49 66 00:21:47 59 01:26:42 78
639 David Murray Male 73 M17-39 53 00:16:07 74 00:03:35 136 00:15:06 153 00:14:00 98 00:14:29 110 00:43:44 118 00:01:14 126 00:00:21 199 00:11:28 104 00:22:14 70 01:26:52 79
629 Oliver Kerwin Male 74 M17-39 54 00:15:33 60 00:03:59 183 00:13:29 48 00:13:00 45 00:13:15 45 00:39:58 47 00:01:57 279 00:00:20 105 00:12:41 187 00:25:27 178 01:26:53 80
655 Richard Street Male 75 M17-39 55 00:15:28 57 00:03:49 166 00:14:30 109 00:14:29 124 00:14:56 141 00:44:03 124 00:01:22 157 00:00:18 41 00:10:40 57 00:22:16 74 01:26:56 81
679 Paul Doherty Male 76 M40-49 17 00:17:05 99 00:03:49 163 00:14:47 130 00:14:28 123 00:15:16 168 00:44:40 141 00:00:52 33 00:00:18 40 00:10:15 44 00:20:34 37 01:26:58 82
840 Mark Coffey Male 77 M17-39 56 00:17:46 126 00:05:06 290 00:14:03 82 00:14:15 108 00:14:26 106 00:42:53 103 00:00:43 4 00:00:17 19 00:10:02 36 00:20:35 39 01:27:01 83
912 Nick Doherty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:16:21 79 00:02:47 49 00:13:44 61 00:14:06 102 00:13:52 86 00:41:51 85 00:01:07 89 00:00:23 264 00:12:23 169 00:25:12 167 01:27:15 84
934 Phil Norris Male 79 M50+ 5 00:17:38 123 00:03:30 130 00:13:24 45 00:13:40 78 00:13:28 63 00:40:37 65 00:01:42 233 00:00:22 235 00:12:05 145 00:23:51 122 01:27:17 85
577 Tim Royle Male 80 M17-39 57 00:18:04 131 00:02:43 42 00:13:44 60 00:13:30 69 00:13:40 74 00:41:02 72 00:00:50 23 00:00:24 287 00:11:57 134 00:24:41 144 01:27:19 86
651 Gary Sargeant Male 81 M50+ 6 00:14:42 37 00:03:32 132 00:14:31 110 00:14:18 110 00:15:28 184 00:44:27 134 00:01:16 134 00:00:19 99 00:11:26 101 00:23:44 116 01:27:38 87
728 Danielle Greenberg Female 7 F40-49 3 00:15:28 58 00:02:59 76 00:14:36 116 00:14:01 99 00:13:45 78 00:42:31 99 00:01:02 70 00:00:20 108 00:12:47 192 00:25:45 186 01:27:44 88
936 Jez Oldfield Male 82 M17-39 58 00:14:42 38 00:03:32 133 00:15:53 195 00:16:15 238 00:16:37 235 00:48:54 226 00:00:46 11 00:00:16 10 00:09:42 23 00:19:57 27 01:27:49 89
677 Iain Craven Male 83 M40-49 19 00:17:37 122 00:04:40 257 00:14:16 92 00:14:24 117 00:14:09 96 00:42:59 105 00:01:01 63 00:00:20 110 00:10:50 68 00:21:44 57 01:27:59 90
600 John Cooper Male 84 M40-49 20 00:18:23 146 00:02:53 60 00:13:42 57 00:13:19 60 00:13:44 76 00:40:54 68 00:01:11 105 00:00:20 133 00:12:07 147 00:24:48 148 01:28:06 91
782 Viv White Female 8 F17-39 5 00:15:42 63 00:03:28 124 00:15:02 148 00:14:11 107 00:14:40 120 00:44:05 125 00:01:29 183 00:00:18 64 00:11:30 105 00:23:28 105 01:28:10 92
619 Ray Hooper Male 85 M40-49 21 00:18:20 142 00:02:40 39 00:14:36 117 00:14:06 103 00:14:04 92 00:42:58 104 00:01:23 165 00:00:18 51 00:11:20 96 00:22:51 88 01:28:10 93
700 Stephen Peck Male 86 M40-49 22 SYtri 00:17:20 110 00:03:25 118 00:14:08 84 00:13:51 90 00:14:04 93 00:42:16 93 00:01:46 242 00:00:21 161 00:11:53 127 00:23:37 112 01:28:22 94
613 Sam Forshaw Male 87 M17-39 59 00:19:49 215 00:02:52 55 00:14:36 115 00:14:25 118 00:14:21 105 00:43:30 114 00:01:06 86 00:00:18 48 00:10:14 43 00:21:18 50 01:28:33 95
671 Gavin Bennison Male 88 M17-39 60 00:16:57 94 00:03:35 137 00:44:05 340 0 0 00:44:15 130 00:00:54 40 00:00:22 226 00:11:13 87 00:23:06 94 01:28:45 96
772 Niamh Sweeney Female 9 F17-39 6 00:13:17 15 00:02:57 70 00:15:35 186 00:15:25 184 00:15:12 164 00:46:24 180 00:01:09 97 00:00:19 92 00:12:28 178 00:25:10 166 01:28:56 97
939 Lawrence Pinder Male 89 M17-39 61 00:19:10 184 00:03:25 116 00:14:27 108 00:13:42 82 00:14:11 100 00:42:30 98 00:02:03 293 00:00:20 136 00:10:48 65 00:21:58 63 01:29:04 98
690 Simon Hughes Male 90 M40-49 23 00:18:09 133 00:03:03 86 00:14:23 101 00:13:57 96 00:14:09 97 00:42:39 102 00:01:10 104 00:00:19 100 00:11:54 129 00:24:06 129 01:29:06 99
896 Paul Wilde Male 91 M17-39 62 00:18:13 137 00:03:08 94 00:14:32 111 00:14:05 101 00:13:50 84 00:42:37 100 00:01:20 152 00:00:19 78 00:11:13 88 00:23:50 120 01:29:07 100