Showing 1 to 100 of 4277 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5191 Andrew Douglas Male 1 MS 1 Scottish Team 00:49:57 1 00:49:56 1
7 Michael Crawley Male 2 MS 2 Durham Corstophine 00:50:20 2 00:50:19 2
5474 Thomas Fitzpatrick Male 3 MS 3 Tallaght Ac 00:50:30 3 00:50:30 3
4247 Edward McGinley Male 4 MS 4 00:50:35 4 00:50:35 4
10 Brian Maher Male 5 MS 5 Kilkenny City Harriers 00:50:45 5 00:50:45 5
8 Neil Renault Male 6 MS 6 Edinburgh Ac 00:51:00 6 00:51:00 6
2 Paddy Hamilton Male 7 MS 7 00:51:19 7 00:51:19 7
4941 Mark Ryan Male 8 M35 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:51:36 8 00:51:35 8
5195 Max McNeill Male 9 MS 8 Scottish Team 00:52:23 9 00:52:22 9
6 Matt Gunby Male 10 MS 9 00:52:42 10 00:52:42 10
5097 Martin Conroy Male 11 MS 10 Ballina A.C. 00:53:01 11 00:53:01 11
4503 Chris O'Neill Male 12 MS 11 Gowran A.C. 00:53:07 12 00:53:07 12
5234 Brian Leahy Male 13 M35 2 Raheny Shamrocks 00:53:17 13 00:53:17 13
4174 Harry Lupton Male 14 MS 12 00:53:22 14 00:53:21 14
4518 Simon Ryan Male 15 MS 13 00:53:24 15 00:53:23 15
4 Rob Cross Male 16 M40 1 Crusaders A.C 00:53:35 16 00:53:35 16
4674 Matthew Horrigan Male 17 MS 14 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:53:53 17 00:53:52 17
5258 Tommy Evans Male 18 M35 3 Gowran Ac 00:53:54 18 00:53:54 18
5425 Michael McMahon Male 19 MS 15 Deloitte 00:53:57 19 00:53:56 19
5463 John Frazer Male 20 MS 16 00:54:09 20 00:54:09 20
4370 Neil Wiktorski Male 21 MS 17 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:54:12 21 00:54:12 21
2444 John Dunne Male 22 M35 4 Donore Harriers 00:54:12 22 00:54:12 23
4551 David Mansfield Male 23 MS 18 Garda Ac 00:54:12 23 00:54:12 22
5468 Ruben Diz Male 24 M35 5 Sociedad Gimnastica 00:54:20 24 00:54:19 24
20 Paul Lynch Male 25 M35 6 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:54:38 25 00:54:37 25
5190 Derek Rae Male 26 MS 19 Scottish Team 00:54:47 26 00:54:46 26
3837 Paul Duffy Male 27 MS 20 Sportsworld A.C. 00:54:49 27 00:54:48 27
3758 Clive Glancy Male 28 MS 21 Garda Ac 00:54:50 28 00:54:49 28
5071 Bernard Roe Male 29 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:54:54 29 00:54:53 29
4532 Darryl Blair Male 30 MS 23 North Belfast Harriers 00:54:55 30 00:54:53 30
3739 Fergal Whitty Male 31 M35 7 Donore Harriers 00:54:59 31 00:54:58 31
4661 Shane O'Neill Male 32 M40 2 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:55:11 32 00:55:11 32
9 Maria McCambridge Female 1 FS 1 DSD 00:55:15 33 00:55:15 33
3713 Kevin Baker Male 33 MS 24 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:55:24 34 00:55:24 34
2767 Paul O'Connell Male 34 M35 8 Sportsworld A.C. 00:55:34 35 00:55:33 35
4160 Gavin Keogh Male 35 MS 25 Donore Harriers 00:55:39 36 00:55:38 36
2001 Daragh Bell Male 36 MS 26 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:55:43 37 00:55:42 37
5100 Paul Moran Male 37 M50 1 Garda Ac 00:55:53 38 00:55:51 38
1678 Ken Norgrove Male 38 M45 1 Donore Harriers 00:55:58 39 00:55:58 39
5251 Patrick Marjolet Male 39 M35 9 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:56:00 40 00:56:00 40
2115 Edward Cooke Male 40 MS 27 Fingallians A.C. 00:56:12 41 00:56:10 41
5205 Gavin Finlay Male 41 MS 28 Sportsworld Ac 00:56:14 42 00:56:13 42
4592 Dermot Gorman Male 42 MS 29 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:56:23 43 00:56:22 43
4530 Ciaran Reilly Male 43 M35 10 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:56:33 44 00:56:31 44
4276 Ciaran McCarthy Male 44 M40 3 00:56:42 45 00:56:40 45
1496 David Glynn Male 45 MS 30 00:56:45 46 00:56:43 46
4388 Jason Miley Male 46 M35 11 Garda Ac 00:56:50 47 00:56:47 47
4184 Conor McCauley Male 47 MS 31 Donore Harriers 00:57:07 48 00:56:57 48
2682 Andy Nason Male 48 M35 12 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:57:08 49 00:57:06 49
1333 Ronan Hartnett Male 49 M35 13 Garda AC 00:57:10 50 00:57:09 50
1693 David Sheehy Male 50 M35 14 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:57:16 51 00:57:14 51
276 Myles Gibbons Male 51 M40 4 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:57:16 52 00:57:16 52
1865 Andy Kinane Male 52 MS 32 Donore Harriers 00:57:26 53 00:57:18 53
5192 Megan Crawford Female 2 FS 2 Scottish Team 00:57:30 54 00:57:29 54
882 Joseph Wright Male 53 MS 33 Kilcoole A.C. 00:57:35 55 00:57:33 55
2913 Philip Hennessy Male 54 M45 2 Donore Harriers 00:57:39 56 00:57:37 56
5193 Jennifer Emsley Female 3 FS 3 Scottish Team 00:57:40 57 00:57:39 57
4649 David Byrne Male 55 M40 5 00:57:45 58 00:57:42 59
982 David Brady Male 56 MS 34 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:57:46 59 00:57:45 60
4849 Garvan Smith Male 57 M40 6 Donore Harriers 00:57:47 60 00:57:41 58
2184 Patrick Moriarty Male 58 M35 15 Donore Harriers 00:57:49 61 00:57:46 61
4615 Maurice Looby Male 59 M40 7 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:57:54 62 00:57:53 62
1689 Barry Meegan Male 60 MS 35 North East Runners A.C. 00:58:04 63 00:58:03 63
1932 Sean Murphy Male 61 M40 8 Trim A.C. 00:58:06 64 00:58:05 64
4712 Justin Delmer Male 62 M40 9 Newport A.C. 00:58:12 65 00:58:07 65
3981 Sean Cullen Male 63 M35 16 00:58:14 66 00:58:11 66
3797 Brian Furey Male 64 MS 36 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:58:17 67 00:58:16 68
3277 Enda Johnson Male 65 MS 37 00:58:18 68 00:58:16 69
5081 Justin Murtagh Male 66 MS 38 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:58:18 69 00:58:16 70
4775 Hugh Hunt Male 67 M35 17 00:58:19 70 00:58:15 67
4164 Richard Doyle Male 68 M35 18 00:58:27 71 00:58:26 71
2822 Eddie Newman Male 69 M50 2 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:58:28 72 00:58:27 72
4016 Fergal O'Leary Male 70 M35 19 00:58:30 73 00:58:28 73
4446 Thomas Simmons Male 71 M35 20 North Belfast Harriers 00:58:32 74 00:58:29 74
3548 richie doran Male 72 M35 21 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:58:33 75 00:58:30 75
4625 Andrew Haydu Male 73 M35 22 00:58:34 76 00:58:30 76
1694 Chris Muldoon Male 74 M35 23 Donore Harriers 00:58:34 77 00:58:33 77
4197 Liam Molloy Male 75 M35 24 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:58:38 78 00:58:34 78
4137 John Devlin Male 76 MS 39 Annadale Striders 00:58:40 79 00:58:39 80
709 Peter Gaffney Male 77 M45 3 00:58:40 80 00:58:38 79
5223 Siobhan O'Doherty Female 4 FS 4 00:58:41 81 00:58:40 81
2211 Jack Drea Male 78 MS 40 00:58:45 82 00:58:43 83
3652 Michael Johnson Male 79 M35 25 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:58:48 83 00:58:41 82
466 Laurence Doyle Male 80 M35 26 Kilcoole A.C. 00:58:51 84 00:58:50 84
3759 Greg Byrne Male 81 M35 27 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:58:57 85 00:58:55 87
3486 Paul Gleeson Male 82 M45 4 South O'Hanlon A.C. 00:58:57 86 00:58:54 86
5078 Alan Clarke Male 83 M35 28 00:58:57 87 00:58:53 85
4463 Damian Kelly Male 84 M40 10 Sportsworld A.C. 00:59:01 88 00:58:59 88
4648 Johnny McBain Male 85 M35 29 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:59:03 89 00:59:01 89
4444 Paddy Lyons Male 86 MS 41 Tallaght A.C. 00:59:10 90 00:59:06 90
5194 Shona McIntosh Female 5 FS 5 Scottish Team 00:59:10 91 00:59:09 92
2143 Stephen Connon Male 87 M35 30 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:59:12 92 00:59:07 91
3569 Joe Lillis Male 88 MS 42 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:59:13 93 00:59:10 93
1512 Romain Denis Male 89 M35 31 00:59:16 94 00:59:15 96
5204 Eanna Kavanagh Male 90 MS 43 Civil Service Ac 00:59:18 95 00:59:17 98
5011 Will Byrne Male 91 M40 11 Kicullen CC 00:59:18 96 00:59:16 97
865 Barry Saville Male 92 M35 32 00:59:21 97 00:59:14 95
2707 Billy Reck Male 93 M45 5 Slaney Olympic A.C. 00:59:23 98 00:59:17 99
3750 John Gilbert Male 94 MS 44 00:59:32 99 00:59:20 100
5166 Kevin Murphy Male 95 M45 6 Airtricity 00:59:33 100 00:59:32 103