Showing 4201 to 4277 of 4277 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4233 Jason Olivieri Male 2407 M40 468 02:22:08 4207 0
4270 Daria Trzcinska Female 1801 FS 725 02:22:36 4208 02:16:13 4172
936 Anne Marie O'Beirne Female 1802 F45 175 02:23:13 4209 02:13:49 4165
970 Suzanne Kenny Female 1803 FS 726 02:23:35 4210 02:13:59 4166
2012 Denise Behan Female 1804 F35 465 02:24:12 4211 02:14:49 4167
531 Claire Hayes Female 1805 FS 727 02:25:09 4212 02:16:05 4171
3247 Mary Kennan Female 1806 F50 65 02:25:09 4213 02:19:45 4177
5341 Siobhan Costello Female 1807 F45 176 Team Carrie 02:26:44 4214 02:17:30 4174
5382 Rosaleen McGroder Female 1808 F50 66 Team Carrie 02:26:45 4215 02:17:25 4173
73 Brendan Nolan Male 2408 M65 11 02:27:21 4216 02:21:19 4181
2926 Áine Mac Dermott Female 1809 FS 728 02:27:32 4217 02:18:14 4176
2312 Lauren Messitt Female 1810 FJ 6 02:27:32 4218 02:26:23 4188
25 Damien Nangle Male 2409 M35 635 02:27:41 4219 02:18:14 4175
2683 Elaine O Neill Female 1811 F45 177 02:29:42 4220 02:20:35 4180
2685 Kellie Curran Female 1812 F35 466 02:29:42 4221 02:20:34 4179
3734 Aileen Fallon Female 1813 F45 178 02:29:56 4222 02:20:26 4178
5373 Julie McCann Female 1814 FS 729 Team Carrie 02:30:30 4223 0
5400 Kathy Price Female 1815 FS 730 Team Carrie 02:30:39 4224 0
2253 Joan McGuinness Female 1816 F60 10 02:31:14 4225 02:21:46 4182
1575 Catriona Haugh Female 1817 FS 731 02:32:41 4226 02:26:10 4186
2673 Deborah Hendrick Female 1818 FS 732 02:32:41 4227 02:26:10 4187
201 Jimmy Robertson Male 2410 MS 847 02:32:48 4228 02:23:18 4183
1453 Ciara Grant Female 1819 FS 733 02:33:38 4229 02:24:33 4184
402 William Robertson Male 2411 M40 469 02:34:43 4230 02:25:12 4185
4250 John Byrne Male 2412 M50 117 02:36:01 4231 02:26:42 4191
4605 Miriam Cremin Female 1820 FS 734 Chill Insurance 02:36:11 4232 02:26:37 4190
4607 Nick Walsh Male 2413 M35 636 Chill Insurance 02:36:12 4233 02:26:36 4189
5260 Mark Hoey Male 2414 MS 848 Team Carrie 02:36:36 4234 02:36:36 4198
4122 Paul Healy Male 2415 M50 118 02:37:54 4235 02:27:58 4192
2894 Niamh O'Riordan Female 1821 FS 735 02:39:02 4236 02:29:26 4193
1738 Erin McGann Female 1822 FS 736 02:39:02 4237 02:29:26 4194
4833 Rey Valena Male 2416 M35 637 02:41:59 4238 02:31:56 4195
534 Patricia Donnelly Female 1823 F40 333 02:42:03 4239 02:32:31 4196
5411 Loretto Ward Female 1824 F40 334 Team Carrie 02:42:56 4240 02:33:35 4197
3282 John Lalor Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5132 Aoife Flynn Female DNF F35 DNF Airtricity DNF DNF DNF DNF
561 Paul Grehan Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
896 Darren Green Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1979 Justin McDonald Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4187 Mark Kilpatrick Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5110 Andrew Curtis Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2384 John Burke Male DNF M45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3341 Amanda Ronan Female DNF F35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3469 Martina Mc Govern Female DNF F35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3933 Tom Tennant Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2674 Cormac Moore Male DNF M35 DNF D.M.P. A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3561 Brian Graham Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
34 Linda Meehan Female DNF FS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3792 Gar Byrne Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1974 Mark Greany Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4237 Noel Maher Male DNF M35 DNF Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3249 Peter Woods Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1385 Orlagh Moore Female DNF F45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2420 Lisa Murphy Female DNF FS DNF Civil Service A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3730 Allen Slevin Male DNF M45 DNF Garda Ac DNF DNF DNF DNF
486 Barry Spillane Male DNF M40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2399 Michael McSwiggan Male DNF M40 DNF Portmarnock A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3930 Liz Keary Female DNF F40 DNF Raheny Shamrock A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
4217 Bernard Duggan Male DNF MS DNF Civil Service A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
4515 Jonathan Duane Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
387 Anna Bushe Female DNF FS DNF Croghan A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3558 Sinead Carroll Female DNF F40 DNF Other DNF DNF DNF DNF
796 Rory Mulcahy Male DNF M40 DNF Kilcoole A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
2138 Christine McCann Female DNF F55 DNF Sli Cualann A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
4922 Frank McNally Male DNF M50 DNF Donore Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
5232 Damien Martin Male DNF M45 DNF Raheny Shamrocks DNF DNF DNF DNF
200 Georgina Nugent-Folan Female DNF FS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4285 Conaill Cooper Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2411 Sinead Shaw Female DNF F35 DNF Drogheda & District A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
2853 Emma Long Female DNF F40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5426 Gustavo Franke Male DNF MS DNF Deloitte DNF DNF DNF DNF
980 Mark Mc Daid Male DNF MS DNF Sportsworld A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
425 Grace Connolly Female DNF FS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4135 Bronagh O'Neill Female DNF FS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
4301 Philip Sheridan Male DNF M35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1697 A.J. Cotter Male DNF M45 DNF Sli Cualann A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
3262 Elaine Twomey Female DNF F45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF