Showing 1 to 100 of 4277 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
9 Maria McCambridge Female 1 FS 1 DSD 00:55:15 33 00:55:15 33
5192 Megan Crawford Female 2 FS 2 Scottish Team 00:57:30 54 00:57:29 54
5193 Jennifer Emsley Female 3 FS 3 Scottish Team 00:57:40 57 00:57:39 57
5223 Siobhan O'Doherty Female 4 FS 4 00:58:41 81 00:58:40 81
5194 Shona McIntosh Female 5 FS 5 Scottish Team 00:59:10 91 00:59:09 92
983 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 6 FS 6 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:00:34 129 01:00:34 130
2777 Niamh Devlin Female 7 FS 7 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 01:01:11 145 01:01:06 144
5249 Cathy McCourt Female 8 F40 1 North Belfast Harriers 01:01:34 152 01:01:33 154
5 Fiona Stack Female 9 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock 01:01:52 158 01:01:49 164
5236 Kate O'Neill Female 10 FS 9 Metro St Brigids 01:02:27 183 01:02:23 184
5084 Maria Dolan Female 11 F45 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:03:00 198 01:02:55 203
2137 Anne Curley Female 12 F40 2 01:03:01 199 01:02:54 202
2741 Yvonne MacAuley Female 13 FS 10 Crusaders A.C. 01:04:19 233 01:04:06 233
2650 Paula Prendegast Female 14 FS 11 Mayo A.C. 01:04:47 252 01:04:28 247
2779 Justine O'Connell Urell Female 15 F35 1 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 01:05:01 261 01:04:49 262
5245 Ciara Foster Female 16 F35 2 Sportsworld Ac 01:05:28 281 01:05:19 284
2427 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 17 F40 3 01:06:47 350 01:06:16 329
4570 Suzanne Sheehy Female 18 F35 3 Fingallians A.C. 01:06:53 353 01:06:53 360
4385 Ruth Kelly Female 19 F40 4 Sportsworld A.C. 01:06:58 357 01:06:49 357
5092 Eimear Mc Govern Female 20 F35 4 01:06:59 358 01:06:54 362
5240 Suzanne Foot Female 21 F40 5 Sli Cualann 01:07:09 364 01:06:50 359
2908 Aoife Quigley Female 22 FS 12 Crusaders A.C. 01:07:29 372 01:07:16 374
5242 Helen Barry Female 23 F40 6 Sli Cualann 01:07:34 377 01:07:16 373
2934 Laura Schwirz Female 24 FS 13 Crusaders A.C. 01:07:49 390 01:07:36 387
1021 Sinead Brody Female 25 F35 5 Galway City Harriers A.C. 01:07:59 399 01:07:37 388
2479 Shona Keane Female 26 FS 14 Sportsworld A.C. 01:08:09 408 01:08:00 410
868 Grace Kennedy Female 27 FS 15 01:08:15 416 01:08:12 432
5437 Lena Sinclair Female 28 F35 6 Liffey Valley Ac 01:08:16 418 01:08:10 427
4437 Breda Mahony Female 29 F35 7 Donore Harriers 01:08:37 441 01:08:31 452
4810 Alwyn Thornton Female 30 FS 16 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 01:08:47 449 01:08:43 470
3751 Grainne Connor Female 31 FS 17 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:08:49 451 01:08:45 471
3039 Alma Hanevy Female 32 F35 8 01:08:50 454 01:08:36 458
2035 Ciara Bourke Female 33 FS 18 01:08:57 461 01:08:45 472
4917 Sarah White Female 34 F40 7 01:09:05 467 01:08:53 478
4425 Olwyn Dunne Female 35 F45 2 Crusaders A.C. 01:09:08 474 01:08:54 479
4249 Gillian Earley Female 36 FS 19 Crusaders A.C. 01:09:10 477 01:08:55 480
2484 Ruth Fitzgerald Female 37 FS 20 01:09:31 503 01:08:40 462
3894 Ciara McGuinness Female 38 FS 21 01:09:33 507 01:09:05 493
2503 Donna Dowling Female 39 FS 22 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:09:40 516 01:09:14 505
347 Kana Akimoto Female 40 FS 23 01:09:41 517 01:09:20 510
4188 Niamh Maher Female 41 FS 24 01:09:53 528 01:09:33 518
2109 Cathryn Brady Female 42 F45 3 DSD 01:10:15 544 01:10:03 559
1859 Lindsey Heppenstall Female 43 F40 8 01:10:25 554 01:10:22 579
5246 Sorcha Loughnane Female 44 F35 9 01:10:43 569 01:10:33 600
1281 Jacqui Dunphy Female 45 F35 10 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:10:49 578 01:10:33 601
5501 Jacqueline Muligan Female 46 F40 9 Acrons Ac 01:10:50 580 01:10:28 590
1641 Stephanie Bergin Female 47 FS 25 Sportsworld A.C. 01:10:52 583 01:10:22 580
319 Aisling Carroll Female 48 FS 26 Fingallians A.C. 01:11:04 598 01:10:47 617
4542 Brid Ryan Female 49 FS 27 Civil Service A.C. 01:11:06 603 01:10:46 616
3830 Iseult McCloskey Female 50 F45 4 Lusk A.C. 01:11:09 605 01:10:05 562
2206 Claudine Hughes Female 51 F40 10 01:11:10 606 01:10:43 614
2898 Claire Ni Fhaircheallaigh Female 52 FS 28 Dunboyne A.C. 01:11:10 607 01:10:39 606
4988 Nora Connolly Female 53 F45 5 Dunshaughlin A.C. 01:11:11 608 01:09:55 548
5231 Grace Gannon Female 54 FS 29 01:11:15 613 01:10:35 603
2502 Helena Walsh Female 55 FS 30 Crusaders A.C. 01:11:16 615 01:10:52 620
3056 Katie Byrne Female 56 FS 31 Celbridge A.C. 01:11:27 624 01:11:03 633
3270 Orla O'Flynn Female 57 F45 6 Sportsworld A.C. 01:11:49 643 01:11:33 660
4643 Mary Doyle Female 58 F35 11 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 01:11:56 651 01:11:01 628
4672 Denise O'Mahony Female 59 FS 32 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 01:11:59 655 01:11:46 685
2515 Linda Power Female 60 F35 12 01:12:04 662 01:11:36 670
2317 Aoiffe Kerrigan Female 61 F35 13 Dunboyne A.C. 01:12:05 664 01:11:40 678
1650 Karen Clarke Female 62 F40 11 Brothers Pearse A.C. 01:12:06 665 01:11:50 692
3942 Lisa Howley Female 63 F40 12 Kilcoole A.C. 01:12:12 673 01:11:36 668
118 Aisling Jordan Female 64 FS 33 01:12:17 677 01:11:33 661
4786 Sinead Graham Female 65 FS 34 Donore Harriers 01:12:19 681 01:12:10 714
1659 Laura Gillen Female 66 FS 35 Newbridge A.C. 01:12:21 683 01:12:06 706
1040 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 67 F40 13 Star of the Sea A.C. 01:12:26 690 01:12:08 709
3728 Martina Cusack Female 68 F45 7 01:12:27 693 01:12:11 719
2370 Sue Stanley Female 69 FS 36 01:12:29 694 01:11:33 663
2636 Bernadette Matthews Female 70 F40 14 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:12:37 701 01:12:13 720
5107 Terri Durnin Female 71 F45 8 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:12:43 708 01:12:19 729
3968 Pauline Robertson Female 72 F45 9 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 01:13:14 755 01:12:44 764
4084 Louise Loughman Female 73 FS 37 01:13:27 768 01:12:37 757
4176 Elizabeth Hussey Female 74 FS 38 Dooneen A.C. 01:13:30 771 01:13:08 799
5390 Valerie Mullen Female 75 F40 15 Team Carrie 01:13:36 778 01:12:48 769
3413 Carol Costello Female 76 F40 16 Sli Cualann A.C. 01:13:37 779 01:13:00 784
941 Brona Snow Female 77 F45 10 Fingallians A.C. 01:13:41 785 01:13:25 815
2874 Lynda Fay Female 78 FS 39 St. Abbans A.C. 01:13:48 788 01:13:34 828
5466 Sue Widdowson Female 79 F35 14 Piranha Tri Club 01:13:50 791 01:13:42 832
1956 Kate Carmody Female 80 F40 17 01:13:50 792 01:13:40 830
1078 Aggie Buckley Female 81 FS 40 Sportsworld A.C. 01:13:53 797 01:13:33 826
2671 Ciara Malone Female 82 FS 41 01:14:13 817 01:13:48 839
2644 Noreen Crowley Female 83 FS 42 01:14:13 818 01:13:48 840
1495 Louise Moloney Female 84 FS 43 01:14:33 840 01:13:57 853
913 Iveta Adamova Female 85 FS 44 Metro St. Brigid's A.C. 01:14:37 846 01:14:33 905
584 Helen Carr Female 86 F35 15 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:14:45 855 01:14:13 876
4684 Lisa Nangle Female 87 F40 18 Kiltale Ladies on the Run 01:14:48 856 01:14:20 885
764 Ariana Ball Female 88 FS 45 01:14:52 862 01:14:33 907
358 Nuala Reilly Female 89 F55 1 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:15:04 879 01:14:51 928
1381 Kate Murray Female 90 F40 19 01:15:13 881 01:14:46 916
3903 Aoife Carragher Female 91 FS 46 Civil Service A.C. 01:15:27 896 01:15:03 947
3451 Catherine McKeogh Female 92 F35 16 01:15:44 923 01:15:25 977
5398 Claire O'Malley Female 93 FS 47 Team Carrie 01:15:51 932 01:14:59 941
3266 Suzanne Hughes Female 94 F35 17 01:15:51 934 01:15:38 995
5459 Helen Divilly Female 95 F35 18 North East Runners 01:15:53 938 01:15:46 1006
1644 Laura Cotter Female 96 F40 20 Trim A.C. 01:15:53 939 01:14:56 935
5211 Jane Short Female 97 F35 19 01:15:59 946 01:14:53 931
4990 Georgina Devlin Female 98 F40 21 01:16:00 947 01:15:01 945
1311 Nicola Dowdall Female 99 F40 22 Donore Harriers 01:16:00 948 01:15:40 996
4610 Sarah Traynor Female 100 F40 23 North East Runners A.C. 01:16:01 950 01:15:54 1013