Showing 1 to 100 of 4277 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Paddy Hamilton Male 7 MS 7 00:51:19 7 00:51:19 7
4 Rob Cross Male 16 M40 1 Crusaders A.C 00:53:35 16 00:53:35 16
5 Fiona Stack Female 9 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock 01:01:52 158 01:01:49 164
6 Matt Gunby Male 10 MS 9 00:52:42 10 00:52:42 10
7 Michael Crawley Male 2 MS 2 Durham Corstophine 00:50:20 2 00:50:19 2
8 Neil Renault Male 6 MS 6 Edinburgh Ac 00:51:00 6 00:51:00 6
9 Maria McCambridge Female 1 FS 1 DSD 00:55:15 33 00:55:15 33
10 Brian Maher Male 5 MS 5 Kilkenny City Harriers 00:50:45 5 00:50:45 5
11 Neal Leddy Male 1074 M35 319 01:19:58 1244 01:19:15 1354
13 David Thompson Male 1219 MS 429 01:22:46 1441 01:21:49 1600
15 Evonne Hogan Female 1337 F40 256 01:50:45 3602 01:41:29 3469
16 Terry McGowan Male 1951 M35 548 01:37:44 2727 01:37:21 3203
17 Colum Whelan Male 1443 M35 414 01:27:20 1774 01:26:08 2058
18 David Gomm Male 2307 M45 228 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:53:26 3741 01:47:37 3779
19 Pascal Landshöft Male 475 MS 163 01:09:35 513 01:09:05 494
20 Paul Lynch Male 25 M35 6 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:54:38 25 00:54:37 25
22 Peter Mahony Male 2288 M40 445 01:52:19 3683 01:43:14 3586
23 Mark Tonge Male 910 M40 168 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 01:17:19 1037 01:16:48 1087
25 Damien Nangle Male 2409 M35 635 02:27:41 4219 02:18:14 4175
26 Gavin Ross Male 1744 M40 330 01:33:03 2290 01:27:27 2217
27 Lara Campbell Female 823 FS 339 01:38:47 2815 01:29:28 2435
28 Eimear O'Connor Female 1477 F35 382 Le Cheile A.C. 01:54:57 3799 01:45:28 3691
29 Una McDermott Female 1506 FS 605 01:56:17 3833 01:49:47 3843
30 Eilis Boyle Female 1706 FS 684 02:05:44 4090 01:59:14 4075
32 Damien Larkin Male 586 MS 209 01:11:49 642 01:10:41 611
33 Suzanne McDonnell Female 374 FS 150 01:28:57 1906 01:23:17 1748
34 Linda Meehan Female DNF FS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
36 Frank Falvey Male 1531 M35 445 01:28:54 1902 01:23:46 1791
39 EMILIE MERAUD Female 565 FS 235 01:33:33 2333 01:27:39 2246
41 Enda Collins Male 242 M40 36 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:04:52 256 01:04:42 260
42 Jean Kelly Female 407 F40 83 01:29:49 1994 0
43 James Coughlan Male 2076 M35 578 01:41:16 3013 01:35:21 3037
45 Colm Deevey Male 2392 M45 238 02:06:50 4107 01:57:39 4053
47 Ian McCabe Male 963 MS 342 01:18:13 1100 01:17:38 1172
49 Connor Jennings Male 1141 M40 212 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:20:57 1331 01:20:15 1461
50 Stephen Pike Male 1857 M35 534 01:35:30 2506 01:30:08 2508
53 Bridget Murphy Female 877 FS 362 01:39:54 2913 01:34:33 2952
54 John Beckett Male 2376 MS 839 02:03:46 4052 01:57:16 4039
56 Nicholas Kennedy Male 484 MS 168 01:09:50 524 01:09:05 496
60 Pierce Kavanagh Male 1687 M45 158 01:32:04 2181 01:26:36 2112
62 Aidan McEneff Male 1773 MS 602 01:33:35 2339 01:23:59 1819
63 Kerry Constant Male 1085 M55 14 01:20:06 1258 01:19:54 1417
64 John Ward Male 1981 M40 376 01:38:18 2778 01:32:44 2787
65 Natalie Mason Female 442 F40 91 01:30:51 2079 01:25:50 2020
66 Mark Fitzgerald Male 1645 M45 151 01:31:00 2090 01:29:32 2441
67 Patrick Corrigan Male 1614 M35 472 Fingallians A.C. 01:30:27 2036 01:29:29 2437
68 Sandra Walker Female 956 F40 187 01:41:33 3045 01:35:10 3015
70 Ealron Kennedy Male 1471 MS 510 01:27:47 1808 01:27:10 2182
72 John Drumm Male 1021 M55 13 01:19:16 1180 01:18:44 1276
73 Brendan Nolan Male 2408 M65 11 02:27:21 4216 02:21:19 4181
74 Karen Cronin Female 1398 FS 565 01:52:26 3687 01:43:22 3597
75 Paul Mc Keever Male 2237 MS 785 01:48:04 3463 01:39:00 3313
76 Karl Morrison Male 1413 MS 493 01:26:50 1730 0
77 Michael Madigan Male 1106 M50 56 01:20:23 1284 01:19:11 1346
79 Emma Murphy Female 268 FS 109 Le Cheile A.C. 01:24:57 1587 01:19:41 1399
80 Josephine Dignam Female 1073 F55 13 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:44:05 3231 01:39:01 3317
84 Linda Tucker Female 1785 F40 331 02:17:02 4187 02:10:26 4155
87 Shane O' Malley Male 2173 M45 217 01:44:54 3273 01:38:44 3288
88 Aidan Walsh Male 1690 MS 574 01:32:07 2186 01:26:35 2111
89 Simon Delaney Male 1884 MS 640 01:36:10 2573 01:30:14 2518
94 Sergio Gonzalez Sanz Male 1317 MS 462 01:24:52 1582 01:19:28 1372
95 Erika Fleming Female 1616 F40 308 02:00:59 3976 01:51:37 3897
97 Katie Davidson Female 953 FS 391 01:41:32 3041 01:35:47 3075
98 Shay Neary Male 2361 M50 114 02:01:00 3977 01:51:37 3898
100 Gary Finnegan Male 1153 MS 400 01:21:09 1348 01:20:13 1455
102 John Hough Male 384 M40 69 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:08:10 410 01:07:49 401
103 Alan Gorski Male 754 MS 267 01:14:31 837 01:13:52 845
107 Patrick Creegan Male 693 M45 61 01:13:25 765 01:12:50 772
109 Niall Rynne Male 1708 M45 163 01:32:32 2225 01:26:57 2159
110 Paul Quinn Male 274 M50 16 01:05:49 290 01:05:09 276
112 Tom Sheridan Male 652 MS 233 01:12:55 723 01:11:35 667
113 Paul O' Fiaich Male 2078 M45 207 01:41:20 3018 01:35:01 2996
115 Fergal Mythen Female 630 F45 58 01:35:05 2465 01:29:50 2466
116 Paul Brain Male 1053 M35 308 01:19:45 1216 01:19:00 1318
117 Thomasina Larkin Female 271 FS 110 01:25:08 1600 01:24:00 1820
118 Aisling Jordan Female 64 FS 33 01:12:17 677 01:11:33 661
119 Caoimhe Guilfoyle Female 1052 F35 253 01:43:41 3199 01:37:59 3242
120 Áine Murphy Female 805 FS 331 01:38:29 2790 01:31:53 2689
121 Robert McDonald Male 805 M35 242 01:15:25 895 01:14:16 878
122 Gary Quinn Male 1159 M35 341 01:21:17 1358 01:20:14 1459
123 Richard O'Connor Male 958 MS 340 01:18:11 1093 01:17:32 1161
124 Chris Moran Male 601 M45 50 01:12:01 660 01:11:35 666
125 Jackie Moulton Female 329 FS 134 01:27:13 1765 01:21:03 1529
127 Rebecca Fleming Female 378 FS 154 01:28:59 1914 01:19:56 1420
130 Karina Somers Female 790 FS 326 01:38:01 2756 01:31:41 2665
133 Gavin Ryan Male 156 M40 21 01:02:00 165 01:01:43 157
134 Aoife Quinn Female 270 F35 66 01:25:04 1597 01:19:12 1348
135 Patrick Monaghan Male 2199 M50 108 01:46:06 3357 01:36:52 3163
136 Helen Lawlor Female 1772 FS 710 02:14:13 4172 02:00:47 4096
137 Ann Flynn Female 713 F40 146 Kilcoole A.C. 01:36:38 2618 01:35:23 3040
138 Barry Walsh Male 2244 MS 789 01:48:45 3506 01:39:31 3353
140 Veronica Rahneberg Female 1704 F40 319 02:05:40 4087 01:55:56 4013
142 Trish Synnott Female 149 F40 35 Sli Cualann A.C. 01:18:38 1138 01:17:45 1184
143 Sorcha Fowler Female 1465 FS 591 01:54:33 3782 01:49:19 3838
144 Samantha Kelly Female 258 F40 56 01:24:27 1554 01:23:34 1776
145 Lisa Houlihan Female 1764 FS 708 02:13:34 4163 02:04:02 4120
147 Sharon Kelly Female 1090 FS 453 01:44:36 3255 01:38:19 3265
148 Grainne Sheridan Female 499 FS 204 01:32:10 2192 01:26:23 2087
149 Barry Ryan Male 1964 M45 195 Civil Service A.C 01:37:57 2753 01:32:17 2738
150 Paula Moran Female 1105 FS 459 01:44:58 3280 01:35:49 3077