Showing 1 to 100 of 458 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1033 Aaron O'Brien Male 1 M20-24 1 Limerick TC 00:18:53 4 00:01:12 2 01:03:53 4 00:01:12 9 00:37:57 8 02:03:05 1
1082 Tomasz Gagola Male 2 M30-34 1 00:20:35 10 0 01:04:46 8 00:01:13 10 00:37:19 6 02:03:51 2
1002 Aidan Callaghan Male 3 M30-34 2 24/7 TC 00:20:37 12 00:01:24 8 01:04:56 11 00:01:06 2 00:36:42 5 02:04:42 3
1064 Alex Gray Male 4 M20-24 2 Wicklow TC 00:22:25 19 00:01:10 1 01:04:40 7 00:01:00 1 00:35:53 3 02:05:05 4
1026 Bernard McCullagh Male 5 M20-24 3 GoTri TC 00:22:12 17 00:01:14 3 01:04:16 5 00:01:07 3 00:36:25 4 02:05:11 5
1034 David Richardson Male 6 M25-29 1 00:20:36 11 00:01:28 14 01:04:54 10 00:01:16 18 00:38:24 14 02:06:36 6
1264 James Hoare Male 7 M25-29 2 Piranha Tri 00:21:50 14 00:01:32 21 01:04:54 9 00:01:08 4 00:38:17 10 02:07:39 7
1066 Brian Harris Male 8 M35-39 1 Wicklow TC 00:18:48 3 00:01:26 11 01:06:14 20 00:01:21 30 00:40:21 27 02:08:07 8
1027 Mark Diamond Male 9 M45-49 1 Invictus TC 00:23:16 29 00:01:23 7 01:03:12 3 00:01:15 14 00:39:19 20 02:08:23 9
1063 Eoin Lyons Male 10 M20-24 4 Waterford TC 00:20:31 7 00:01:34 27 01:06:14 19 00:01:08 5 00:39:06 18 02:08:31 10
1111 Conor Richardson Male 11 M35-39 2 00:23:24 30 00:01:25 9 01:04:37 6 00:01:12 7 00:39:05 17 02:09:42 11
1107 Mark O'Duffy Male 12 M30-34 3 00:23:15 28 00:01:37 30 01:06:11 17 00:01:12 8 00:38:24 12 02:10:37 12
1069 Raymond Byrne Male 13 M25-29 3 00:22:31 20 00:01:28 13 01:07:50 31 00:01:14 11 00:37:48 7 02:10:48 13
1040 Cathal Quinn Male 14 M20-24 5 Olympian TC 00:20:23 5 00:01:22 5 01:07:38 29 00:01:23 39 00:40:05 25 02:10:49 14
1084 Ross Higgins Male 15 M30-34 4 00:20:29 6 00:01:23 6 01:07:52 33 00:01:16 19 00:40:18 26 02:11:16 15
1016 Kevin Curran Male 16 M30-34 5 Cork TC 00:23:06 23 00:01:30 17 01:05:24 14 00:01:41 139 00:40:23 28 02:12:02 16
1503 Peter Neill Male 17 M40-44 1 Omagh TC 00:26:21 56 00:01:44 46 01:05:35 15 00:01:17 22 00:38:40 15 02:13:36 17
1156 Carolyn Maria Hayes Female 1 F25-29 1 GoTri TC 00:20:34 9 00:01:31 19 01:09:58 52 00:01:09 6 00:40:50 31 02:14:00 18
1280 Richard Murphy Male 18 M25-29 4 Setanta TC 00:25:35 53 00:02:47 232 01:06:23 21 00:01:49 189 00:39:11 19 02:15:42 19
1036 killian heery Male 19 M25-29 5 Muckno TC 00:31:28 231 00:01:34 28 01:02:59 2 00:01:21 32 00:38:24 13 02:15:44 20
1574 Simon Moore Male 20 M40-44 2 00:24:27 36 00:01:19 4 01:07:19 26 00:01:15 17 00:41:46 37 02:16:06 21
1059 Tomás Dowd Male 21 M35-39 3 Tri sport TC 00:24:54 43 00:01:35 29 01:05:10 13 00:01:26 54 00:43:22 70 02:16:25 22
1457 Aidan O'Gorman Male 22 M40-44 3 00:25:34 52 00:02:03 95 01:06:34 22 00:01:33 91 00:41:22 33 02:17:04 23
1010 michael macken Male 23 M50-54 1 Athlone TC 00:24:34 37 00:01:32 23 01:08:22 37 00:01:23 44 00:41:27 34 02:17:17 24
1612 Susanna Murphy Female 2 F30-34 1 Piranha Tri 00:20:37 13 00:01:30 16 01:11:48 76 00:01:18 26 00:42:17 49 02:17:28 25
1025 jason fitzgerald Male 24 M40-44 4 GoTri TC 00:22:11 16 00:01:42 42 01:09:46 50 00:01:35 103 00:42:21 51 02:17:33 26
1062 Philip Castles Male 25 M35-39 4 TUNA TC 00:27:01 68 00:01:43 45 01:05:41 16 00:01:26 52 00:42:03 44 02:17:51 27
1243 Alan Connolly Male 26 M30-34 6 Edenderry TC 00:28:31 104 00:01:25 10 01:06:53 23 00:01:18 25 00:42:25 53 02:20:30 28
1093 Artur Matusik Male 27 M30-34 7 00:21:54 15 00:02:14 129 01:12:18 85 00:01:25 48 00:42:42 58 02:20:31 29
1184 Siobhan Gallagher Female 3 F25-29 2 Sligo TC 00:22:14 18 00:01:29 15 01:11:13 68 00:01:22 37 00:44:18 88 02:20:34 30
1523 Tommy Byrnes Male 28 M45-49 2 Tipperary TC 00:29:21 134 00:01:57 81 01:07:07 25 00:01:26 57 00:41:04 32 02:20:53 31
1031 Brian Campion Male 29 M20-24 6 Limerick TC 00:23:00 22 00:01:33 25 01:10:41 61 00:01:22 35 00:44:27 90 02:21:00 32
1009 John Bruton Male 30 M55-59 1 Athlone TC 00:23:56 33 00:02:07 104 01:08:24 38 00:01:32 85 00:45:07 104 02:21:03 33
1020 Fiach O'Shea Male 31 M30-34 8 Fingal TC 00:25:19 50 00:01:56 80 01:10:03 53 00:01:34 96 00:42:28 54 02:21:18 34
1388 DARRAN LAGAN Male 32 M35-39 5 Omagh TC 00:29:59 167 00:01:53 69 01:07:36 28 00:01:32 89 00:40:49 30 02:21:47 35
1291 Brian Ahern Male 33 M30-34 9 00:28:01 86 00:02:21 158 01:05:07 12 00:01:30 69 00:44:53 97 02:21:50 36
1244 John OBrien Male 34 M30-34 10 Ennis TC 00:30:29 190 00:01:31 20 01:08:58 44 00:01:21 31 00:39:38 22 02:21:55 37
1057 Cahir O'Higgins Male 35 M35-39 6 T3 TC 00:27:33 79 00:01:52 65 01:11:32 72 00:01:24 45 00:39:47 23 02:22:05 38
1006 Joe Byrne Male 36 M30-34 11 Activmultisport TC 00:26:57 66 00:01:43 44 01:08:32 39 00:01:23 40 00:43:33 75 02:22:06 39
1021 Patrick Peters Male 37 MJUNIOR 1 Fingal TC 00:28:50 118 00:01:56 78 01:09:57 51 00:01:25 47 00:40:01 24 02:22:07 40
1562 Michael Kehoe Male 38 M45-49 3 00:30:02 170 00:01:41 39 01:07:00 24 00:01:30 72 00:42:13 48 02:22:25 41
1015 Dermot Logue Male 39 M35-39 7 Carrick-on-Suir TC 00:27:24 75 00:01:54 72 01:13:56 114 00:01:14 13 00:38:43 16 02:23:09 42
1259 Aidan Borchers Male 40 M25-29 6 Omagh TC 00:29:25 140 00:01:33 26 01:08:13 35 00:01:22 38 00:42:39 55 02:23:10 43
1236 Mark Cannon Male 41 M30-34 12 Belpark TC 00:30:01 168 00:02:02 92 01:09:04 45 00:01:30 68 00:40:42 29 02:23:16 44
1545 Gerard Daly Male 42 M50-54 2 00:31:10 220 00:02:10 117 01:08:51 41 00:01:41 138 00:39:26 21 02:23:17 45
1360 Shane Devlin Male 43 M35-39 8 3D TC 00:30:55 210 00:01:54 73 01:06:14 18 00:01:35 105 00:43:09 66 02:23:45 46
1502 Dermott McElhone Male 44 M40-44 5 Omagh TC 00:26:37 61 00:01:31 18 01:11:23 69 00:01:19 28 00:42:59 63 02:23:47 47
1520 Gerard Kenny Male 45 M50-54 3 Setanta TC 00:30:36 197 00:01:37 31 01:08:53 42 00:01:14 12 00:41:40 36 02:23:59 48
1039 Chris Fleming Male 46 M30-34 13 Olympian TC 00:24:42 40 00:01:41 37 01:13:33 103 00:01:54 220 00:42:12 47 02:23:59 49
1500 Frank Sharkey Male 47 M50-54 4 Olympian TC 00:29:24 137 00:02:53 246 01:12:16 83 00:01:30 71 00:38:01 9 02:24:01 50
1513 kevin doyle Male 48 M40-44 6 Pulse TC 00:29:26 142 00:01:56 79 01:08:43 40 00:01:34 98 00:42:41 56 02:24:18 51
1285 Rory Morrissey Male 49 M35-39 9 Trilogy TC 00:27:52 80 00:01:51 62 01:10:58 64 00:01:17 24 00:42:49 60 02:24:46 52
1439 Garret Kearney Male 50 M40-44 7 00:28:06 88 00:01:41 38 01:07:20 27 00:01:37 115 00:46:33 128 02:25:15 53
1043 shane mc gale Male 51 M45-49 4 Omagh TC 00:23:11 26 00:01:40 36 01:16:04 153 00:01:23 41 00:43:15 67 02:25:30 54
1411 Niall Larkin Male 52 M35-39 10 Wicklow TC 00:27:03 70 00:03:19 320 01:11:55 77 00:01:21 33 00:42:05 45 02:25:41 55
1159 Rachel Clancy Female 4 F25-29 3 Limerick TC 00:26:27 59 00:01:27 12 01:11:08 66 00:01:25 50 00:45:18 108 02:25:43 56
1510 matt bird Male 53 M45-49 5 Pulse TC 00:28:48 116 00:02:36 204 01:10:24 55 00:02:11 308 00:41:48 39 02:25:45 57
1005 Lochlann Walsh Male 54 M45-49 6 3D TC 00:23:12 27 00:02:03 96 01:11:37 75 00:01:39 128 00:48:03 153 02:26:33 58
1386 ray doherty Male 55 M35-39 11 Northwest TC 00:15:45 2 00:02:41 219 01:14:43 124 00:02:03 271 00:51:26 245 02:26:37 59
1363 Richard Hart Male 56 M40-44 8 Activmultisport TC 0 0 0 0 02:27:09 458 02:27:09 60
1458 david omahony Male 57 M40-44 9 0 00:32:35 457 01:09:11 46 00:01:22 36 00:44:19 89 02:27:25 61
1120 Kitty Perle Female 5 F30-34 2 3D TC 00:31:41 244 00:01:52 64 01:08:53 43 00:01:27 59 00:43:42 79 02:27:34 62
1489 John Joyce Male 58 M50-54 5 Defence Forces Triathlon Assoc 00:30:25 188 00:01:46 49 01:11:29 70 00:01:35 107 00:42:23 52 02:27:37 63
1077 Jonathan Daly Male 59 M30-34 14 00:28:56 123 00:02:12 123 01:11:31 71 00:01:32 87 00:43:38 76 02:27:47 64
1011 Padraig Owens Male 60 M40-44 10 Belpark TC 00:28:17 94 00:02:00 86 01:12:34 88 00:02:08 300 00:42:56 62 02:27:52 65
1371 Enda Bagnall Male 61 M35-39 12 Edenderry TC 00:28:14 92 00:02:11 118 01:10:52 63 00:01:48 182 00:44:59 103 02:28:02 66
1239 Danny O'Sullivan Male 62 M30-34 15 Belpark TC 00:30:36 196 00:01:48 52 01:12:41 90 00:01:21 34 00:41:50 40 02:28:15 67
1270 Cian Fitzsimons Male 63 M30-34 16 Pulse TC 00:29:28 144 00:01:47 50 01:10:35 58 00:01:15 15 00:45:22 112 02:28:25 68
1035 Colm Walsh Male 64 M35-39 13 Midland TC 00:30:47 207 00:01:45 48 01:16:09 158 00:01:45 160 00:38:20 11 02:28:45 69
1053 Niall O'Reilly Male 65 M30-34 17 Pulse TC 00:28:24 102 00:01:49 56 01:13:47 109 00:01:25 51 00:43:25 73 02:28:49 70
1382 Tadhg Moran Male 66 M40-44 11 Lough Key TC 00:30:28 189 00:02:03 94 01:13:11 97 00:01:45 159 00:41:30 35 02:28:55 71
1106 Gary O'Connor Male 67 M45-49 7 00:28:52 119 00:02:27 171 01:10:50 62 00:01:36 111 00:45:24 113 02:29:06 72
1089 Colm Kernan Male 68 M35-39 14 00:26:56 65 00:02:53 247 01:14:45 125 00:01:47 177 00:42:54 61 02:29:13 73
1044 Dominic Teague Male 69 M40-44 12 Omagh TC 00:23:10 25 00:01:37 32 01:12:16 84 00:01:45 164 00:50:35 227 02:29:22 74
1250 Mark Mimnagh Male 70 M30-34 18 Lanesboro TC 00:27:55 84 00:02:57 266 01:13:00 95 00:02:04 278 00:43:39 78 02:29:34 75
1413 turlough blessing Male 71 M35-39 15 00:29:34 150 00:02:04 99 01:12:33 87 00:01:19 29 00:44:08 85 02:29:37 76
1304 George Duffy Male 72 M25-29 7 00:27:26 77 00:02:54 252 01:02:15 1 00:01:55 229 00:55:10 324 02:29:39 77
1253 Thomas Foody Male 73 M30-34 19 Limerick TC 00:27:57 85 00:02:14 130 01:12:37 89 00:01:19 27 00:46:00 123 02:30:04 78
1258 Adrian Kelly Male 74 M25-29 8 Northwest TC 00:28:38 108 00:02:26 167 01:14:13 117 00:01:23 43 00:43:46 81 02:30:24 79
1067 Shane Aherne Male 75 M25-29 9 00:20:32 8 00:02:10 115 01:16:08 157 00:01:50 196 00:49:51 201 02:30:29 80
1004 Ciaran Ganley Male 76 M30-34 20 3D TC 00:28:43 111 00:02:18 138 01:14:20 119 00:01:54 224 00:43:32 74 02:30:44 81
1379 Brian Walsh Male 77 M35-39 16 Kilkenny TC 00:31:06 216 00:01:52 66 01:11:36 74 00:02:23 350 00:43:58 82 02:30:53 82
1288 Piercarlo Tanga Male 78 M30-34 21 VODAFONE 00:29:29 145 00:02:17 135 01:11:10 67 00:01:31 78 00:46:30 127 02:30:54 83
1590 Peter Wedderburn Male 79 M50-54 6 00:29:15 132 00:01:47 51 01:13:28 101 00:01:31 82 00:44:58 102 02:30:57 84
1030 Niall Shannon Male 80 M25-29 10 Lanesboro TC 00:25:00 46 00:02:51 242 01:17:17 185 00:01:56 230 00:43:59 83 02:31:00 85
1294 Seán Brennan Male 81 MJUNIOR 2 00:28:03 87 00:02:49 234 01:14:29 121 00:01:35 106 00:44:14 87 02:31:08 86
1496 Michael Ryan Male 82 M55-59 2 Limerick TC 00:30:18 179 00:02:04 98 01:10:09 54 00:01:35 101 00:47:10 140 02:31:14 87
1390 Linus Montague Male 83 M35-39 17 Omagh TC 00:32:24 262 00:01:59 83 01:10:37 60 00:01:28 64 00:44:54 98 02:31:20 88
1468 John Paul Sweetman Male 84 M35-39 18 00:29:32 149 00:02:57 264 01:15:03 132 00:01:50 193 00:42:03 43 02:31:22 89
1323 Ben Marsh Male 85 M20-24 7 00:27:08 72 00:01:53 67 01:14:02 116 00:01:39 126 00:46:48 130 02:31:27 90
1450 Bryan Mulchinock Male 86 M35-39 19 00:30:49 208 00:01:48 53 01:14:18 118 00:01:25 49 00:43:24 72 02:31:42 91
1536 Noel Boyle Male 87 M50-54 7 00:30:19 180 00:02:30 185 01:08:20 36 00:01:51 199 00:48:50 173 02:31:48 92
1221 Colm Dempsey Male 88 M30-34 22 3D TC 00:31:35 236 00:01:56 75 01:13:42 107 00:02:00 257 00:42:42 57 02:31:52 93
1022 Ross Mooney Male 89 M35-39 20 Galway TC 00:24:59 45 00:02:02 91 01:17:07 180 00:01:55 227 00:45:52 121 02:31:52 94
1417 nick carroll Male 90 M40-44 13 00:30:24 187 00:01:51 61 01:09:33 48 00:01:38 117 00:48:31 170 02:31:55 95
1261 Jerome Carlin Male 91 M30-34 23 Omagh TC 00:33:23 305 00:01:58 82 01:13:14 98 00:01:31 76 00:42:00 42 02:32:03 96
1271 Barry Flynn Male 92 M30-34 24 Pulse TC 00:25:54 55 00:01:33 24 01:14:56 127 00:01:29 66 00:48:16 158 02:32:05 97
1263 kevin Smyth Male 93 M25-29 11 Omagh TC 00:29:50 157 00:01:32 22 01:10:36 59 00:01:17 21 00:48:57 177 02:32:10 98
1482 John Sourke Male 94 M40-44 14 Athy TC 00:33:15 297 00:01:59 84 01:12:03 79 00:01:41 140 00:43:22 71 02:32:19 99
1249 Ivan Sheridan Male 95 M30-34 25 Kilkenny TC 00:29:58 166 00:02:19 142 01:16:21 163 00:01:59 243 00:41:48 38 02:32:22 100