Showing 401 to 458 of 458 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1197 VIVIENNE CONLON Female 53 F50-54 2 Wicklow TC 00:31:37 239 00:02:43 222 01:28:03 379 00:02:53 416 01:06:24 437 03:11:38 401
1116 Hector Urdiales Male 349 M30-34 79 00:37:07 387 00:03:31 338 01:24:38 330 00:02:03 270 01:05:04 429 03:12:19 402
1135 Eloise Gillespie Female 54 F35-39 19 Belpark TC 00:31:02 212 00:02:54 250 01:32:18 423 00:01:52 213 01:04:18 422 03:12:21 403
1185 Deirdre Kelly Female 55 F30-34 11 Sligo TC 00:36:05 360 00:03:05 283 01:32:57 428 00:02:25 357 00:58:07 381 03:12:36 404
1219 Orla Walsh Female 56 F25-29 10 00:35:57 357 00:04:52 422 01:30:58 413 00:02:26 361 00:58:36 387 03:12:48 405
1509 Thomas Farrelly Male 350 M40-44 68 Predator TC 00:31:23 229 00:04:25 400 01:29:58 403 00:03:17 437 01:03:55 421 03:12:55 406
1142 Linda Stewart Female 57 F25-29 11 Belpark TC 00:34:42 331 00:02:46 226 01:34:00 436 00:01:50 195 00:59:56 400 03:13:12 407
1301 Brian Davis Male 351 M30-34 80 00:36:40 371 00:05:14 429 01:29:48 402 00:01:59 244 00:59:51 399 03:13:30 408
1303 Mark Doran Male 352 M25-29 36 00:41:16 428 00:04:28 401 01:27:51 374 00:02:23 351 00:58:28 386 03:14:25 409
1085 Robert Howard Male 353 M30-34 81 00:35:01 336 00:05:26 435 01:33:42 434 00:02:47 411 00:58:01 378 03:14:55 410
1209 Oonagh Healy Female 58 F40-44 6 00:36:58 383 00:04:07 375 01:26:29 361 00:02:24 352 01:05:15 432 03:15:11 411
1412 Michael Andrews Male 354 M35-39 76 00:35:56 356 00:05:24 433 01:33:06 431 00:02:11 306 00:58:46 388 03:15:21 412
1404 eoin gorman Male 355 M35-39 77 Tri An Mhi TC 00:44:05 441 00:03:20 322 01:25:51 351 00:02:17 330 01:00:14 403 03:15:45 413
1519 ultan Waldron Male 356 M40-44 69 Pulse TC 00:37:33 394 00:05:05 427 01:28:58 393 00:02:38 393 01:01:37 409 03:15:49 414
1447 Dan McAlister Male 357 M35-39 78 00:43:57 439 00:05:18 430 01:28:21 384 00:01:54 222 00:56:36 356 03:16:02 415
1349 David Hawcroft Male 358 M65-69 1 Tri An Mhi TC 00:39:46 415 00:06:10 444 01:33:29 433 00:02:13 313 00:54:41 317 03:16:16 416
1327 Ashley Milsom Male 359 M20-24 11 00:41:13 427 00:02:54 251 01:36:07 439 00:01:57 237 00:54:35 315 03:16:45 417
1564 Niall Lester Male 360 M45-49 39 00:32:21 260 00:02:21 155 01:29:09 397 00:02:39 395 01:10:57 448 03:17:25 418
1103 Kenneth O'Brien Male 361 M25-29 37 00:37:03 386 00:04:17 389 01:28:54 390 00:03:20 441 01:04:38 423 03:18:11 419
1166 Kinny Bolton Female 59 F40-44 7 Portmarnock TC 00:28:08 89 00:04:14 386 01:40:34 448 00:02:55 419 01:02:59 417 03:18:48 420
1426 gavin duffy Male 362 M40-44 70 00:35:35 347 00:03:34 342 01:32:14 422 00:02:14 316 01:05:32 435 03:19:06 421
1091 james leeming Male 363 M30-34 82 00:44:07 442 00:04:16 388 01:40:10 447 00:02:12 310 00:48:35 171 03:19:17 422
1165 Noelle Toner Female 60 F35-39 20 Omagh TC 00:35:50 352 00:03:03 274 01:31:37 419 00:02:02 268 01:06:48 438 03:19:18 423
1231 David Flood Male 364 M20-24 12 BDO Team 00:49:34 453 00:04:41 414 01:28:48 388 00:02:03 274 00:55:29 332 03:20:33 424
1245 andrew mcgirl Male 365 M30-34 83 Fingal TC 00:41:41 434 00:03:52 362 01:25:50 349 00:04:04 452 01:05:15 431 03:20:41 425
1195 Sarah Brew Female 61 F20-24 3 West Clare TC 00:40:37 421 00:02:46 229 01:32:44 427 00:02:40 400 01:02:05 412 03:20:50 426
1463 Cathal Ryan Male 366 M35-39 79 00:35:29 344 00:04:19 392 01:28:56 392 00:03:19 440 01:09:04 443 03:21:06 427
1152 Joanne Bobbett Female 62 F35-39 21 Fingal TC 00:36:01 358 00:03:29 337 01:31:08 414 00:02:39 396 01:08:00 440 03:21:15 428
1576 thomas mousley Male 367 M40-44 71 00:35:15 341 00:04:45 417 01:29:06 396 00:02:31 378 01:09:49 445 03:21:25 429
1315 Ciarán Mac Donncha Male 368 M30-34 84 00:39:09 409 00:06:04 441 01:42:33 452 00:02:32 379 00:51:56 258 03:22:11 430
1105 Karl O'Brien Male 369 M30-34 85 00:43:54 438 00:03:57 363 01:29:04 394 00:02:25 358 01:03:07 419 03:22:25 431
1180 Karen Nolan Female 63 F30-34 12 Pulse TC 00:31:17 226 00:03:45 355 01:31:50 420 00:02:47 410 01:13:57 450 03:23:34 432
1475 Sean Mc Auliffe Male 370 M45-49 40 24/7 TC 00:42:20 435 00:02:26 166 01:33:00 430 00:02:05 283 01:04:53 427 03:24:42 433
1544 Michael Cuffe Male 371 M45-49 41 00:43:58 440 00:04:32 405 01:31:15 415 00:02:20 338 01:02:40 413 03:24:43 434
1350 Fran Traynor Male 372 M60-64 6 Wexford TC 00:44:16 443 00:03:37 346 01:26:07 358 00:03:12 434 01:07:58 439 03:25:08 435
1208 Justine Hanley Hookway Female 64 F40-44 8 00:35:55 354 00:09:00 455 01:38:08 446 00:03:56 449 00:59:07 396 03:26:03 436
1203 antje danneberg Female 65 F35-39 22 00:39:37 414 00:04:47 419 01:36:34 441 00:01:51 204 01:03:51 420 03:26:39 437
1481 Phillip Dunne Male 373 M50-54 32 Athlone TC 00:46:48 446 00:03:59 367 01:32:43 426 00:02:34 383 01:01:49 410 03:27:50 438
1145 Risa Champion Female 66 F35-39 23 Drogheda TC 00:37:58 402 00:04:41 413 01:38:02 444 00:03:08 431 01:04:39 424 03:28:26 439
1104 Gary O'Brien Male 374 M35-39 80 00:59:15 458 00:06:31 448 01:27:53 375 00:03:50 447 00:51:34 250 03:29:01 440
1169 Aine Mulligan Female 67 F25-29 12 Portmarnock TC 00:40:04 418 00:03:25 332 01:36:10 440 00:02:11 307 01:08:01 441 03:29:49 441
1234 Robert O'Halloran Male 375 M40-44 72 BDO Team 00:37:20 391 00:05:47 437 01:30:19 408 00:06:05 455 01:10:21 446 03:29:51 442
1434 David Hanley Male 376 M40-44 73 00:35:09 337 00:04:17 390 01:42:21 451 00:01:42 143 01:08:45 442 03:32:13 443
1204 Denise Dwyer Female 68 F30-34 13 00:44:17 444 00:05:44 436 01:35:20 438 00:03:00 424 01:05:09 430 03:33:28 444
1115 Andrew Thompson Male 377 M50-54 33 00:41:37 432 00:03:01 271 01:32:59 429 00:03:04 428 01:13:04 449 03:33:44 445
1182 Jennifer Shorten Female 69 F35-39 24 Pulse TC 00:46:50 447 00:05:06 428 01:40:58 450 00:02:27 365 00:59:00 395 03:34:18 446
1019 Eoin O'Reilly Male 378 M40-44 74 Fingal TC 00:56:09 456 00:06:27 446 01:31:34 418 00:02:21 344 00:57:59 377 03:34:28 447
1422 Hugh Cummins Male 379 M35-39 81 00:50:50 455 00:05:20 432 01:38:03 445 00:02:17 329 01:00:27 405 03:36:56 448
1310 Ian Harpur Male 380 M25-29 38 00:36:33 367 00:06:01 440 01:40:43 449 00:02:24 353 01:13:58 451 03:39:37 449
1196 Sorcha Traynor Female 70 F25-29 13 Wexford TC 00:36:36 369 00:06:08 443 01:44:29 453 00:03:30 444 01:09:31 444 03:40:11 450
1102 Eoin O Sullivan Male 381 M40-44 75 00:35:49 351 00:04:23 399 01:57:02 458 00:03:13 435 01:00:09 402 03:40:34 451
1023 Jonathan O'Connell Male 382 M35-39 82 Galway TC 00:47:52 448 00:03:49 359 01:30:56 412 00:02:05 286 01:16:02 452 03:40:41 452
1140 Britta Luebbert Female 71 F40-44 9 Belpark TC 00:35:25 343 00:04:10 378 01:37:07 442 00:02:44 403 01:22:49 455 03:42:12 453
1160 Emily Deasy Female 72 F25-29 14 Naas TC 00:35:12 339 00:04:50 421 01:45:58 455 00:03:18 439 01:20:36 454 03:49:51 454
1577 eric munsterman Male 383 M55-59 7 00:30:05 173 00:04:56 425 01:45:00 454 00:03:53 448 01:28:08 457 03:52:00 455
1205 Noeleen Fanning Female 73 F25-29 15 00:58:41 457 00:10:19 456 01:47:33 456 00:05:06 454 01:01:15 408 04:02:52 456
1117 Dominic Wilkinson Male 384 M40-44 76 01:14:49 460 00:08:09 454 01:31:18 417 00:04:22 453 01:10:30 447 04:09:07 457
1072 Lorcan Byrne Male 385 M35-39 83 00:48:13 449 00:04:44 416 01:47:34 457 00:04:04 451 01:26:52 456 04:11:26 458