Showing 1 to 100 of 458 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1156 Carolyn Maria Hayes Female 1 F25-29 1 GoTri TC 00:20:34 9 00:01:31 19 01:09:58 52 00:01:09 6 00:40:50 31 02:14:00 18
1612 Susanna Murphy Female 2 F30-34 1 Piranha Tri 00:20:37 13 00:01:30 16 01:11:48 76 00:01:18 26 00:42:17 49 02:17:28 25
1184 Siobhan Gallagher Female 3 F25-29 2 Sligo TC 00:22:14 18 00:01:29 15 01:11:13 68 00:01:22 37 00:44:18 88 02:20:34 30
1159 Rachel Clancy Female 4 F25-29 3 Limerick TC 00:26:27 59 00:01:27 12 01:11:08 66 00:01:25 50 00:45:18 108 02:25:43 56
1120 Kitty Perle Female 5 F30-34 2 3D TC 00:31:41 244 00:01:52 64 01:08:53 43 00:01:27 59 00:43:42 79 02:27:34 62
1187 Laura Shilling Female 6 F40-44 1 T3 TC 00:31:28 232 00:02:12 124 01:11:34 73 00:01:49 188 00:46:50 131 02:33:51 107
1155 Fiona Donovan Female 7 F35-39 1 Galway TC 00:26:22 57 00:01:49 55 01:17:02 178 00:01:31 80 00:48:12 156 02:34:54 114
1201 orla colreavy Female 8 F30-34 3 00:25:05 49 00:02:31 186 01:20:28 262 00:02:00 256 00:45:27 116 02:35:29 121
1163 Rosaleen Mc Cartan Female 9 F40-44 2 Omagh TC 00:28:42 110 00:02:36 205 01:15:29 141 00:01:56 231 00:48:30 169 02:37:12 136
1133 Julie Anne Bowden Female 10 F35-39 2 Belpark TC 00:29:56 165 00:01:42 41 01:12:28 86 00:01:27 60 00:51:48 255 02:37:19 137
1167 Katherine Kelly Female 11 F45-49 1 Portmarnock TC 00:31:05 214 00:02:46 228 01:19:53 245 00:01:45 167 00:44:06 84 02:39:32 149
1162 aisling irvine Female 12 F35-39 3 Omagh TC 00:30:24 186 00:02:05 100 01:16:40 170 00:01:30 75 00:49:54 203 02:40:30 156
1158 Julie Stewart Female 13 F40-44 3 Invictus TC 00:26:33 60 00:02:09 111 01:18:41 222 00:01:35 108 00:51:56 259 02:40:52 157
1143 Jackie Kelly Female 14 F35-39 4 Defence Forces Triathlon Assoc 00:32:59 285 00:01:39 34 01:17:15 184 00:01:31 79 00:47:55 151 02:41:17 160
1121 Alexandra Birney Female 15 F35-39 5 Activmultisport TC 00:28:58 124 00:02:18 141 01:21:24 282 00:01:45 166 00:49:14 187 02:43:37 185
1190 Eimear Mathews Female 16 F50-54 1 Trilogy TC 00:30:34 195 00:02:15 133 01:20:28 261 00:01:38 119 00:48:54 174 02:43:46 187
1124 Aoibhin Curran Female 17 F20-24 1 Activmultisport TC 00:25:01 47 00:03:14 306 01:22:04 289 00:02:17 327 00:52:16 273 02:44:51 198
1128 Lucy Boyle Female 18 F30-34 4 Athlone TC 00:24:53 42 00:02:09 114 01:28:12 380 00:01:35 99 00:49:45 198 02:46:31 221
1174 Edel Cleary Female 19 F35-39 6 Pulse TC 00:28:18 95 00:03:00 268 01:20:11 252 00:02:04 276 00:53:08 298 02:46:38 222
1183 Miriam Staunton Female 20 F40-44 4 Pulse TC 00:31:37 238 00:02:33 195 01:18:32 218 00:01:45 163 00:52:47 285 02:47:12 227
1192 Niamh Ryan Female 21 F35-39 7 Trilogy TC 00:29:01 125 00:02:01 89 01:21:34 286 00:01:48 183 00:53:00 290 02:47:22 230
1130 Olivia Ni Shuilleabhain Female 22 F35-39 8 Athlone TC 00:34:39 329 00:01:55 74 01:20:23 258 00:01:39 130 00:49:26 195 02:47:59 236
1188 Fiona Goor Female 23 F35-39 9 Tinahely TC 00:31:40 243 00:02:09 112 01:21:29 284 00:02:01 259 00:52:08 269 02:49:25 247
1172 Emer Carty Female 24 F30-34 5 Pulse TC 00:31:47 247 00:02:35 198 01:23:42 320 00:01:45 158 00:49:52 202 02:49:39 248
1210 Emer Kelly Female 25 F30-34 6 00:28:18 96 00:03:13 305 01:29:41 400 00:01:28 65 00:47:02 136 02:49:40 249
1144 Sile Carberry Female 26 F30-34 7 Drogheda TC 00:29:31 147 00:03:02 272 01:25:40 346 00:01:30 70 00:50:03 210 02:49:44 250
1189 Marijke Beltman Female 27 F35-39 10 Tri An Mhi TC 00:29:52 160 00:02:31 187 01:25:45 347 00:02:20 336 00:49:56 206 02:50:22 255
1212 Michelle Ní Bhraonáin Female 28 FJUNIOR 1 00:26:41 62 00:02:31 191 01:30:54 411 00:01:17 23 00:50:04 211 02:51:26 264
1213 Shivaun O'Connor Female 29 F45-49 2 00:28:26 103 00:02:50 241 01:26:00 353 00:02:08 297 00:52:25 277 02:51:46 267
1193 Deirdre Walsh Female 30 F35-39 11 Trilogy TC 00:30:39 201 00:02:18 137 01:20:54 275 00:01:54 221 00:56:07 349 02:51:49 268
1170 Katie O'Connor Female 31 F35-39 12 Portmarnock TC 00:30:39 199 00:02:12 120 01:26:03 356 00:01:47 173 00:51:36 251 02:52:15 270
1168 Susan Kelly Female 32 F45-49 3 Portmarnock TC 00:29:55 164 00:02:49 235 01:27:20 370 00:01:54 225 00:51:48 257 02:53:45 280
1161 Maria Curran Female 33 F45-49 4 Omagh TC 00:37:16 390 00:02:36 200 01:23:13 311 00:01:53 215 00:49:02 179 02:53:57 282
1175 Clare Dillon Female 34 F25-29 4 Pulse TC 00:36:42 372 00:02:41 217 01:23:05 308 00:02:00 249 00:50:10 215 02:54:37 287
1127 eileen o'sullivan Female 35 F45-49 5 Activmultisport TC 00:28:22 98 00:03:06 286 01:24:50 336 00:02:28 369 00:56:06 348 02:54:51 293
1198 karen graham Female 36 F35-39 13 Wicklow TC 00:32:50 273 00:01:54 71 01:23:09 309 00:01:52 210 00:55:45 340 02:55:28 302
1132 Tracy Keogh Female 37 F25-29 5 BDO TEAM 0 01:46:30 461 0 00:42:46 457 00:27:01 2 02:56:16 311
1605 Dervla Owens Female 38 F35-39 14 Pulse TC 00:36:47 378 00:02:08 110 01:22:58 304 00:01:53 217 00:53:07 297 02:56:52 316
1154 Suzanne Sheehy Female 39 F35-39 15 Fingal TC 00:36:44 374 00:03:51 360 01:30:05 405 00:01:47 171 00:44:43 92 02:57:07 317
1151 Sarah Mcnamee Female 40 F25-29 6 Edenderry TC 00:32:24 263 00:02:29 180 01:28:23 385 00:01:46 169 00:52:33 281 02:57:33 325
1131 Aisling Hannon Female 41 F25-29 7 BDO TEAM 01:47:27 461 00:05:00 426 0 00:41:50 456 00:23:54 1 02:58:10 329
1217 Judy van den Ancker Female 42 F20-24 2 00:31:10 217 00:03:27 334 01:26:03 354 00:02:02 265 00:55:33 337 02:58:13 330
1136 Therese Hanly Female 43 F25-29 8 Belpark TC 00:34:49 333 00:02:01 90 01:32:34 425 00:01:43 151 00:47:37 145 02:58:42 333
1138 Sharon Kiely Female 44 F40-44 5 Belpark TC 00:39:05 408 00:03:24 331 01:25:40 345 00:02:01 261 00:49:56 207 03:00:04 343
1150 melissa dolan Female 45 F30-34 8 Edenderry TC 00:36:23 366 00:02:50 236 01:25:24 342 00:01:55 228 00:56:49 360 03:03:18 362
1177 Jillian Lowry Female 46 F25-29 9 Pulse TC 00:42:54 437 00:02:18 140 01:23:28 318 00:02:04 277 00:53:04 294 03:03:46 365
1191 Susan Owen Female 47 F35-39 16 Trilogy TC 00:32:57 283 00:02:28 176 01:33:09 432 00:01:32 86 00:54:58 321 03:05:02 371
1122 Angela Bolger Female 48 F30-34 9 Activmultisport TC 00:36:56 381 00:02:31 189 01:28:55 391 00:01:54 223 00:55:28 331 03:05:42 373
1153 Fiona Fitzpatrick Female 49 F35-39 17 Fingal TC 00:41:35 431 00:02:21 154 01:24:42 332 00:02:01 262 00:56:36 357 03:07:13 378
1164 Emma McLaughlin Female 50 F30-34 10 Omagh TC 0 00:41:08 459 01:27:26 372 00:01:51 202 00:58:51 390 03:09:14 390
1123 Anne Coleman Female 51 F35-39 18 Activmultisport TC 00:37:07 388 00:02:12 122 01:23:19 314 00:02:00 253 01:04:49 425 03:09:26 391
1149 Marie Staunton Female 52 F45-49 6 Drogheda TC 00:36:44 375 00:03:58 366 01:23:03 307 00:01:59 245 01:05:16 433 03:10:58 395
1197 VIVIENNE CONLON Female 53 F50-54 2 Wicklow TC 00:31:37 239 00:02:43 222 01:28:03 379 00:02:53 416 01:06:24 437 03:11:38 401
1135 Eloise Gillespie Female 54 F35-39 19 Belpark TC 00:31:02 212 00:02:54 250 01:32:18 423 00:01:52 213 01:04:18 422 03:12:21 403
1185 Deirdre Kelly Female 55 F30-34 11 Sligo TC 00:36:05 360 00:03:05 283 01:32:57 428 00:02:25 357 00:58:07 381 03:12:36 404
1219 Orla Walsh Female 56 F25-29 10 00:35:57 357 00:04:52 422 01:30:58 413 00:02:26 361 00:58:36 387 03:12:48 405
1142 Linda Stewart Female 57 F25-29 11 Belpark TC 00:34:42 331 00:02:46 226 01:34:00 436 00:01:50 195 00:59:56 400 03:13:12 407
1209 Oonagh Healy Female 58 F40-44 6 00:36:58 383 00:04:07 375 01:26:29 361 00:02:24 352 01:05:15 432 03:15:11 411
1166 Kinny Bolton Female 59 F40-44 7 Portmarnock TC 00:28:08 89 00:04:14 386 01:40:34 448 00:02:55 419 01:02:59 417 03:18:48 420
1165 Noelle Toner Female 60 F35-39 20 Omagh TC 00:35:50 352 00:03:03 274 01:31:37 419 00:02:02 268 01:06:48 438 03:19:18 423
1195 Sarah Brew Female 61 F20-24 3 West Clare TC 00:40:37 421 00:02:46 229 01:32:44 427 00:02:40 400 01:02:05 412 03:20:50 426
1152 Joanne Bobbett Female 62 F35-39 21 Fingal TC 00:36:01 358 00:03:29 337 01:31:08 414 00:02:39 396 01:08:00 440 03:21:15 428
1180 Karen Nolan Female 63 F30-34 12 Pulse TC 00:31:17 226 00:03:45 355 01:31:50 420 00:02:47 410 01:13:57 450 03:23:34 432
1208 Justine Hanley Hookway Female 64 F40-44 8 00:35:55 354 00:09:00 455 01:38:08 446 00:03:56 449 00:59:07 396 03:26:03 436
1203 antje danneberg Female 65 F35-39 22 00:39:37 414 00:04:47 419 01:36:34 441 00:01:51 204 01:03:51 420 03:26:39 437
1145 Risa Champion Female 66 F35-39 23 Drogheda TC 00:37:58 402 00:04:41 413 01:38:02 444 00:03:08 431 01:04:39 424 03:28:26 439
1169 Aine Mulligan Female 67 F25-29 12 Portmarnock TC 00:40:04 418 00:03:25 332 01:36:10 440 00:02:11 307 01:08:01 441 03:29:49 441
1204 Denise Dwyer Female 68 F30-34 13 00:44:17 444 00:05:44 436 01:35:20 438 00:03:00 424 01:05:09 430 03:33:28 444
1182 Jennifer Shorten Female 69 F35-39 24 Pulse TC 00:46:50 447 00:05:06 428 01:40:58 450 00:02:27 365 00:59:00 395 03:34:18 446
1196 Sorcha Traynor Female 70 F25-29 13 Wexford TC 00:36:36 369 00:06:08 443 01:44:29 453 00:03:30 444 01:09:31 444 03:40:11 450
1140 Britta Luebbert Female 71 F40-44 9 Belpark TC 00:35:25 343 00:04:10 378 01:37:07 442 00:02:44 403 01:22:49 455 03:42:12 453
1160 Emily Deasy Female 72 F25-29 14 Naas TC 00:35:12 339 00:04:50 421 01:45:58 455 00:03:18 439 01:20:36 454 03:49:51 454
1205 Noeleen Fanning Female 73 F25-29 15 00:58:41 457 00:10:19 456 01:47:33 456 00:05:06 454 01:01:15 408 04:02:52 456
1033 Aaron O'Brien Male 1 M20-24 1 Limerick TC 00:18:53 4 00:01:12 2 01:03:53 4 00:01:12 9 00:37:57 8 02:03:05 1
1082 Tomasz Gagola Male 2 M30-34 1 00:20:35 10 0 01:04:46 8 00:01:13 10 00:37:19 6 02:03:51 2
1002 Aidan Callaghan Male 3 M30-34 2 24/7 TC 00:20:37 12 00:01:24 8 01:04:56 11 00:01:06 2 00:36:42 5 02:04:42 3
1064 Alex Gray Male 4 M20-24 2 Wicklow TC 00:22:25 19 00:01:10 1 01:04:40 7 00:01:00 1 00:35:53 3 02:05:05 4
1026 Bernard McCullagh Male 5 M20-24 3 GoTri TC 00:22:12 17 00:01:14 3 01:04:16 5 00:01:07 3 00:36:25 4 02:05:11 5
1034 David Richardson Male 6 M25-29 1 00:20:36 11 00:01:28 14 01:04:54 10 00:01:16 18 00:38:24 14 02:06:36 6
1264 James Hoare Male 7 M25-29 2 Piranha Tri 00:21:50 14 00:01:32 21 01:04:54 9 00:01:08 4 00:38:17 10 02:07:39 7
1066 Brian Harris Male 8 M35-39 1 Wicklow TC 00:18:48 3 00:01:26 11 01:06:14 20 00:01:21 30 00:40:21 27 02:08:07 8
1027 Mark Diamond Male 9 M45-49 1 Invictus TC 00:23:16 29 00:01:23 7 01:03:12 3 00:01:15 14 00:39:19 20 02:08:23 9
1063 Eoin Lyons Male 10 M20-24 4 Waterford TC 00:20:31 7 00:01:34 27 01:06:14 19 00:01:08 5 00:39:06 18 02:08:31 10
1111 Conor Richardson Male 11 M35-39 2 00:23:24 30 00:01:25 9 01:04:37 6 00:01:12 7 00:39:05 17 02:09:42 11
1107 Mark O'Duffy Male 12 M30-34 3 00:23:15 28 00:01:37 30 01:06:11 17 00:01:12 8 00:38:24 12 02:10:37 12
1069 Raymond Byrne Male 13 M25-29 3 00:22:31 20 00:01:28 13 01:07:50 31 00:01:14 11 00:37:48 7 02:10:48 13
1040 Cathal Quinn Male 14 M20-24 5 Olympian TC 00:20:23 5 00:01:22 5 01:07:38 29 00:01:23 39 00:40:05 25 02:10:49 14
1084 Ross Higgins Male 15 M30-34 4 00:20:29 6 00:01:23 6 01:07:52 33 00:01:16 19 00:40:18 26 02:11:16 15
1016 Kevin Curran Male 16 M30-34 5 Cork TC 00:23:06 23 00:01:30 17 01:05:24 14 00:01:41 139 00:40:23 28 02:12:02 16
1503 Peter Neill Male 17 M40-44 1 Omagh TC 00:26:21 56 00:01:44 46 01:05:35 15 00:01:17 22 00:38:40 15 02:13:36 17
1280 Richard Murphy Male 18 M25-29 4 Setanta TC 00:25:35 53 00:02:47 232 01:06:23 21 00:01:49 189 00:39:11 19 02:15:42 19
1036 killian heery Male 19 M25-29 5 Muckno TC 00:31:28 231 00:01:34 28 01:02:59 2 00:01:21 32 00:38:24 13 02:15:44 20
1574 Simon Moore Male 20 M40-44 2 00:24:27 36 00:01:19 4 01:07:19 26 00:01:15 17 00:41:46 37 02:16:06 21
1059 Tomás Dowd Male 21 M35-39 3 Tri sport TC 00:24:54 43 00:01:35 29 01:05:10 13 00:01:26 54 00:43:22 70 02:16:25 22
1457 Aidan O'Gorman Male 22 M40-44 3 00:25:34 52 00:02:03 95 01:06:34 22 00:01:33 91 00:41:22 33 02:17:04 23
1010 michael macken Male 23 M50-54 1 Athlone TC 00:24:34 37 00:01:32 23 01:08:22 37 00:01:23 44 00:41:27 34 02:17:17 24
1025 jason fitzgerald Male 24 M40-44 4 GoTri TC 00:22:11 16 00:01:42 42 01:09:46 50 00:01:35 103 00:42:21 51 02:17:33 26
1062 Philip Castles Male 25 M35-39 4 TUNA TC 00:27:01 68 00:01:43 45 01:05:41 16 00:01:26 52 00:42:03 44 02:17:51 27
1243 Alan Connolly Male 26 M30-34 6 Edenderry TC 00:28:31 104 00:01:25 10 01:06:53 23 00:01:18 25 00:42:25 53 02:20:30 28
1093 Artur Matusik Male 27 M30-34 7 00:21:54 15 00:02:14 129 01:12:18 85 00:01:25 48 00:42:42 58 02:20:31 29