Showing 1 to 100 of 458 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1033 Aaron O'Brien Male 1 M20-24 1 Limerick TC 00:18:53 4 00:01:12 2 01:03:53 4 00:01:12 9 00:37:57 8 02:03:05 1
1156 Carolyn Maria Hayes Female 1 F25-29 1 GoTri TC 00:20:34 9 00:01:31 19 01:09:58 52 00:01:09 6 00:40:50 31 02:14:00 18
1082 Tomasz Gagola Male 2 M30-34 1 00:20:35 10 0 01:04:46 8 00:01:13 10 00:37:19 6 02:03:51 2
1612 Susanna Murphy Female 2 F30-34 1 Piranha Tri 00:20:37 13 00:01:30 16 01:11:48 76 00:01:18 26 00:42:17 49 02:17:28 25
1002 Aidan Callaghan Male 3 M30-34 2 24/7 TC 00:20:37 12 00:01:24 8 01:04:56 11 00:01:06 2 00:36:42 5 02:04:42 3
1184 Siobhan Gallagher Female 3 F25-29 2 Sligo TC 00:22:14 18 00:01:29 15 01:11:13 68 00:01:22 37 00:44:18 88 02:20:34 30
1064 Alex Gray Male 4 M20-24 2 Wicklow TC 00:22:25 19 00:01:10 1 01:04:40 7 00:01:00 1 00:35:53 3 02:05:05 4
1159 Rachel Clancy Female 4 F25-29 3 Limerick TC 00:26:27 59 00:01:27 12 01:11:08 66 00:01:25 50 00:45:18 108 02:25:43 56
1026 Bernard McCullagh Male 5 M20-24 3 GoTri TC 00:22:12 17 00:01:14 3 01:04:16 5 00:01:07 3 00:36:25 4 02:05:11 5
1120 Kitty Perle Female 5 F30-34 2 3D TC 00:31:41 244 00:01:52 64 01:08:53 43 00:01:27 59 00:43:42 79 02:27:34 62
1034 David Richardson Male 6 M25-29 1 00:20:36 11 00:01:28 14 01:04:54 10 00:01:16 18 00:38:24 14 02:06:36 6
1187 Laura Shilling Female 6 F40-44 1 T3 TC 00:31:28 232 00:02:12 124 01:11:34 73 00:01:49 188 00:46:50 131 02:33:51 107
1264 James Hoare Male 7 M25-29 2 Piranha Tri 00:21:50 14 00:01:32 21 01:04:54 9 00:01:08 4 00:38:17 10 02:07:39 7
1155 Fiona Donovan Female 7 F35-39 1 Galway TC 00:26:22 57 00:01:49 55 01:17:02 178 00:01:31 80 00:48:12 156 02:34:54 114
1066 Brian Harris Male 8 M35-39 1 Wicklow TC 00:18:48 3 00:01:26 11 01:06:14 20 00:01:21 30 00:40:21 27 02:08:07 8
1201 orla colreavy Female 8 F30-34 3 00:25:05 49 00:02:31 186 01:20:28 262 00:02:00 256 00:45:27 116 02:35:29 121
1027 Mark Diamond Male 9 M45-49 1 Invictus TC 00:23:16 29 00:01:23 7 01:03:12 3 00:01:15 14 00:39:19 20 02:08:23 9
1163 Rosaleen Mc Cartan Female 9 F40-44 2 Omagh TC 00:28:42 110 00:02:36 205 01:15:29 141 00:01:56 231 00:48:30 169 02:37:12 136
1063 Eoin Lyons Male 10 M20-24 4 Waterford TC 00:20:31 7 00:01:34 27 01:06:14 19 00:01:08 5 00:39:06 18 02:08:31 10
1133 Julie Anne Bowden Female 10 F35-39 2 Belpark TC 00:29:56 165 00:01:42 41 01:12:28 86 00:01:27 60 00:51:48 255 02:37:19 137
1111 Conor Richardson Male 11 M35-39 2 00:23:24 30 00:01:25 9 01:04:37 6 00:01:12 7 00:39:05 17 02:09:42 11
1167 Katherine Kelly Female 11 F45-49 1 Portmarnock TC 00:31:05 214 00:02:46 228 01:19:53 245 00:01:45 167 00:44:06 84 02:39:32 149
1107 Mark O'Duffy Male 12 M30-34 3 00:23:15 28 00:01:37 30 01:06:11 17 00:01:12 8 00:38:24 12 02:10:37 12
1162 aisling irvine Female 12 F35-39 3 Omagh TC 00:30:24 186 00:02:05 100 01:16:40 170 00:01:30 75 00:49:54 203 02:40:30 156
1069 Raymond Byrne Male 13 M25-29 3 00:22:31 20 00:01:28 13 01:07:50 31 00:01:14 11 00:37:48 7 02:10:48 13
1158 Julie Stewart Female 13 F40-44 3 Invictus TC 00:26:33 60 00:02:09 111 01:18:41 222 00:01:35 108 00:51:56 259 02:40:52 157
1040 Cathal Quinn Male 14 M20-24 5 Olympian TC 00:20:23 5 00:01:22 5 01:07:38 29 00:01:23 39 00:40:05 25 02:10:49 14
1143 Jackie Kelly Female 14 F35-39 4 Defence Forces Triathlon Assoc 00:32:59 285 00:01:39 34 01:17:15 184 00:01:31 79 00:47:55 151 02:41:17 160
1084 Ross Higgins Male 15 M30-34 4 00:20:29 6 00:01:23 6 01:07:52 33 00:01:16 19 00:40:18 26 02:11:16 15
1121 Alexandra Birney Female 15 F35-39 5 Activmultisport TC 00:28:58 124 00:02:18 141 01:21:24 282 00:01:45 166 00:49:14 187 02:43:37 185
1016 Kevin Curran Male 16 M30-34 5 Cork TC 00:23:06 23 00:01:30 17 01:05:24 14 00:01:41 139 00:40:23 28 02:12:02 16
1190 Eimear Mathews Female 16 F50-54 1 Trilogy TC 00:30:34 195 00:02:15 133 01:20:28 261 00:01:38 119 00:48:54 174 02:43:46 187
1503 Peter Neill Male 17 M40-44 1 Omagh TC 00:26:21 56 00:01:44 46 01:05:35 15 00:01:17 22 00:38:40 15 02:13:36 17
1124 Aoibhin Curran Female 17 F20-24 1 Activmultisport TC 00:25:01 47 00:03:14 306 01:22:04 289 00:02:17 327 00:52:16 273 02:44:51 198
1280 Richard Murphy Male 18 M25-29 4 Setanta TC 00:25:35 53 00:02:47 232 01:06:23 21 00:01:49 189 00:39:11 19 02:15:42 19
1128 Lucy Boyle Female 18 F30-34 4 Athlone TC 00:24:53 42 00:02:09 114 01:28:12 380 00:01:35 99 00:49:45 198 02:46:31 221
1036 killian heery Male 19 M25-29 5 Muckno TC 00:31:28 231 00:01:34 28 01:02:59 2 00:01:21 32 00:38:24 13 02:15:44 20
1174 Edel Cleary Female 19 F35-39 6 Pulse TC 00:28:18 95 00:03:00 268 01:20:11 252 00:02:04 276 00:53:08 298 02:46:38 222
1574 Simon Moore Male 20 M40-44 2 00:24:27 36 00:01:19 4 01:07:19 26 00:01:15 17 00:41:46 37 02:16:06 21
1183 Miriam Staunton Female 20 F40-44 4 Pulse TC 00:31:37 238 00:02:33 195 01:18:32 218 00:01:45 163 00:52:47 285 02:47:12 227
1059 Tomás Dowd Male 21 M35-39 3 Tri sport TC 00:24:54 43 00:01:35 29 01:05:10 13 00:01:26 54 00:43:22 70 02:16:25 22
1192 Niamh Ryan Female 21 F35-39 7 Trilogy TC 00:29:01 125 00:02:01 89 01:21:34 286 00:01:48 183 00:53:00 290 02:47:22 230
1457 Aidan O'Gorman Male 22 M40-44 3 00:25:34 52 00:02:03 95 01:06:34 22 00:01:33 91 00:41:22 33 02:17:04 23
1130 Olivia Ni Shuilleabhain Female 22 F35-39 8 Athlone TC 00:34:39 329 00:01:55 74 01:20:23 258 00:01:39 130 00:49:26 195 02:47:59 236
1010 michael macken Male 23 M50-54 1 Athlone TC 00:24:34 37 00:01:32 23 01:08:22 37 00:01:23 44 00:41:27 34 02:17:17 24
1188 Fiona Goor Female 23 F35-39 9 Tinahely TC 00:31:40 243 00:02:09 112 01:21:29 284 00:02:01 259 00:52:08 269 02:49:25 247
1025 jason fitzgerald Male 24 M40-44 4 GoTri TC 00:22:11 16 00:01:42 42 01:09:46 50 00:01:35 103 00:42:21 51 02:17:33 26
1172 Emer Carty Female 24 F30-34 5 Pulse TC 00:31:47 247 00:02:35 198 01:23:42 320 00:01:45 158 00:49:52 202 02:49:39 248
1062 Philip Castles Male 25 M35-39 4 TUNA TC 00:27:01 68 00:01:43 45 01:05:41 16 00:01:26 52 00:42:03 44 02:17:51 27
1210 Emer Kelly Female 25 F30-34 6 00:28:18 96 00:03:13 305 01:29:41 400 00:01:28 65 00:47:02 136 02:49:40 249
1243 Alan Connolly Male 26 M30-34 6 Edenderry TC 00:28:31 104 00:01:25 10 01:06:53 23 00:01:18 25 00:42:25 53 02:20:30 28
1144 Sile Carberry Female 26 F30-34 7 Drogheda TC 00:29:31 147 00:03:02 272 01:25:40 346 00:01:30 70 00:50:03 210 02:49:44 250
1093 Artur Matusik Male 27 M30-34 7 00:21:54 15 00:02:14 129 01:12:18 85 00:01:25 48 00:42:42 58 02:20:31 29
1189 Marijke Beltman Female 27 F35-39 10 Tri An Mhi TC 00:29:52 160 00:02:31 187 01:25:45 347 00:02:20 336 00:49:56 206 02:50:22 255
1523 Tommy Byrnes Male 28 M45-49 2 Tipperary TC 00:29:21 134 00:01:57 81 01:07:07 25 00:01:26 57 00:41:04 32 02:20:53 31
1212 Michelle Ní Bhraonáin Female 28 FJUNIOR 1 00:26:41 62 00:02:31 191 01:30:54 411 00:01:17 23 00:50:04 211 02:51:26 264
1031 Brian Campion Male 29 M20-24 6 Limerick TC 00:23:00 22 00:01:33 25 01:10:41 61 00:01:22 35 00:44:27 90 02:21:00 32
1213 Shivaun O'Connor Female 29 F45-49 2 00:28:26 103 00:02:50 241 01:26:00 353 00:02:08 297 00:52:25 277 02:51:46 267
1009 John Bruton Male 30 M55-59 1 Athlone TC 00:23:56 33 00:02:07 104 01:08:24 38 00:01:32 85 00:45:07 104 02:21:03 33
1193 Deirdre Walsh Female 30 F35-39 11 Trilogy TC 00:30:39 201 00:02:18 137 01:20:54 275 00:01:54 221 00:56:07 349 02:51:49 268
1020 Fiach O'Shea Male 31 M30-34 8 Fingal TC 00:25:19 50 00:01:56 80 01:10:03 53 00:01:34 96 00:42:28 54 02:21:18 34
1170 Katie O'Connor Female 31 F35-39 12 Portmarnock TC 00:30:39 199 00:02:12 120 01:26:03 356 00:01:47 173 00:51:36 251 02:52:15 270
1388 DARRAN LAGAN Male 32 M35-39 5 Omagh TC 00:29:59 167 00:01:53 69 01:07:36 28 00:01:32 89 00:40:49 30 02:21:47 35
1168 Susan Kelly Female 32 F45-49 3 Portmarnock TC 00:29:55 164 00:02:49 235 01:27:20 370 00:01:54 225 00:51:48 257 02:53:45 280
1291 Brian Ahern Male 33 M30-34 9 00:28:01 86 00:02:21 158 01:05:07 12 00:01:30 69 00:44:53 97 02:21:50 36
1161 Maria Curran Female 33 F45-49 4 Omagh TC 00:37:16 390 00:02:36 200 01:23:13 311 00:01:53 215 00:49:02 179 02:53:57 282
1244 John OBrien Male 34 M30-34 10 Ennis TC 00:30:29 190 00:01:31 20 01:08:58 44 00:01:21 31 00:39:38 22 02:21:55 37
1175 Clare Dillon Female 34 F25-29 4 Pulse TC 00:36:42 372 00:02:41 217 01:23:05 308 00:02:00 249 00:50:10 215 02:54:37 287
1057 Cahir O'Higgins Male 35 M35-39 6 T3 TC 00:27:33 79 00:01:52 65 01:11:32 72 00:01:24 45 00:39:47 23 02:22:05 38
1127 eileen o'sullivan Female 35 F45-49 5 Activmultisport TC 00:28:22 98 00:03:06 286 01:24:50 336 00:02:28 369 00:56:06 348 02:54:51 293
1006 Joe Byrne Male 36 M30-34 11 Activmultisport TC 00:26:57 66 00:01:43 44 01:08:32 39 00:01:23 40 00:43:33 75 02:22:06 39
1198 karen graham Female 36 F35-39 13 Wicklow TC 00:32:50 273 00:01:54 71 01:23:09 309 00:01:52 210 00:55:45 340 02:55:28 302
1021 Patrick Peters Male 37 MJUNIOR 1 Fingal TC 00:28:50 118 00:01:56 78 01:09:57 51 00:01:25 47 00:40:01 24 02:22:07 40
1132 Tracy Keogh Female 37 F25-29 5 BDO TEAM 0 01:46:30 461 0 00:42:46 457 00:27:01 2 02:56:16 311
1562 Michael Kehoe Male 38 M45-49 3 00:30:02 170 00:01:41 39 01:07:00 24 00:01:30 72 00:42:13 48 02:22:25 41
1605 Dervla Owens Female 38 F35-39 14 Pulse TC 00:36:47 378 00:02:08 110 01:22:58 304 00:01:53 217 00:53:07 297 02:56:52 316
1015 Dermot Logue Male 39 M35-39 7 Carrick-on-Suir TC 00:27:24 75 00:01:54 72 01:13:56 114 00:01:14 13 00:38:43 16 02:23:09 42
1154 Suzanne Sheehy Female 39 F35-39 15 Fingal TC 00:36:44 374 00:03:51 360 01:30:05 405 00:01:47 171 00:44:43 92 02:57:07 317
1259 Aidan Borchers Male 40 M25-29 6 Omagh TC 00:29:25 140 00:01:33 26 01:08:13 35 00:01:22 38 00:42:39 55 02:23:10 43
1151 Sarah Mcnamee Female 40 F25-29 6 Edenderry TC 00:32:24 263 00:02:29 180 01:28:23 385 00:01:46 169 00:52:33 281 02:57:33 325
1236 Mark Cannon Male 41 M30-34 12 Belpark TC 00:30:01 168 00:02:02 92 01:09:04 45 00:01:30 68 00:40:42 29 02:23:16 44
1131 Aisling Hannon Female 41 F25-29 7 BDO TEAM 01:47:27 461 00:05:00 426 0 00:41:50 456 00:23:54 1 02:58:10 329
1545 Gerard Daly Male 42 M50-54 2 00:31:10 220 00:02:10 117 01:08:51 41 00:01:41 138 00:39:26 21 02:23:17 45
1217 Judy van den Ancker Female 42 F20-24 2 00:31:10 217 00:03:27 334 01:26:03 354 00:02:02 265 00:55:33 337 02:58:13 330
1360 Shane Devlin Male 43 M35-39 8 3D TC 00:30:55 210 00:01:54 73 01:06:14 18 00:01:35 105 00:43:09 66 02:23:45 46
1136 Therese Hanly Female 43 F25-29 8 Belpark TC 00:34:49 333 00:02:01 90 01:32:34 425 00:01:43 151 00:47:37 145 02:58:42 333
1502 Dermott McElhone Male 44 M40-44 5 Omagh TC 00:26:37 61 00:01:31 18 01:11:23 69 00:01:19 28 00:42:59 63 02:23:47 47
1138 Sharon Kiely Female 44 F40-44 5 Belpark TC 00:39:05 408 00:03:24 331 01:25:40 345 00:02:01 261 00:49:56 207 03:00:04 343
1520 Gerard Kenny Male 45 M50-54 3 Setanta TC 00:30:36 197 00:01:37 31 01:08:53 42 00:01:14 12 00:41:40 36 02:23:59 48
1150 melissa dolan Female 45 F30-34 8 Edenderry TC 00:36:23 366 00:02:50 236 01:25:24 342 00:01:55 228 00:56:49 360 03:03:18 362
1039 Chris Fleming Male 46 M30-34 13 Olympian TC 00:24:42 40 00:01:41 37 01:13:33 103 00:01:54 220 00:42:12 47 02:23:59 49
1177 Jillian Lowry Female 46 F25-29 9 Pulse TC 00:42:54 437 00:02:18 140 01:23:28 318 00:02:04 277 00:53:04 294 03:03:46 365
1500 Frank Sharkey Male 47 M50-54 4 Olympian TC 00:29:24 137 00:02:53 246 01:12:16 83 00:01:30 71 00:38:01 9 02:24:01 50
1191 Susan Owen Female 47 F35-39 16 Trilogy TC 00:32:57 283 00:02:28 176 01:33:09 432 00:01:32 86 00:54:58 321 03:05:02 371
1513 kevin doyle Male 48 M40-44 6 Pulse TC 00:29:26 142 00:01:56 79 01:08:43 40 00:01:34 98 00:42:41 56 02:24:18 51
1122 Angela Bolger Female 48 F30-34 9 Activmultisport TC 00:36:56 381 00:02:31 189 01:28:55 391 00:01:54 223 00:55:28 331 03:05:42 373
1285 Rory Morrissey Male 49 M35-39 9 Trilogy TC 00:27:52 80 00:01:51 62 01:10:58 64 00:01:17 24 00:42:49 60 02:24:46 52
1153 Fiona Fitzpatrick Female 49 F35-39 17 Fingal TC 00:41:35 431 00:02:21 154 01:24:42 332 00:02:01 262 00:56:36 357 03:07:13 378
1439 Garret Kearney Male 50 M40-44 7 00:28:06 88 00:01:41 38 01:07:20 27 00:01:37 115 00:46:33 128 02:25:15 53
1164 Emma McLaughlin Female 50 F30-34 10 Omagh TC 0 00:41:08 459 01:27:26 372 00:01:51 202 00:58:51 390 03:09:14 390