Showing 1 to 100 of 302 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
2008 Evan Flynn Male 1 MJUNIOR 1 Pulse TC 00:07:26 3 00:01:22 5 00:28:32 8 0 00:16:54 7 00:54:12 1
4 VF Relay Team 4 1 RELAY 1 Vodafone 00:10:39 59 00:01:28 7 00:30:06 25 00:01:17 9 00:13:53 1 00:57:21 3
1639 Anne O'Leary Female 1 RELAY 9 VODAFONE 00:08:38 14 00:02:05 42 00:33:47 126 00:01:42 104 00:19:45 65 01:05:55 41
2018 Simon Cunningham Male 2 M25-29 1 00:09:21 22 00:01:58 36 00:27:54 3 00:01:26 32 00:16:24 3 00:57:02 2
40 VF Relay Team 40 2 RELAY 2 Vodafone 00:08:38 15 00:01:21 3 00:30:14 26 00:01:14 6 00:17:09 13 00:58:34 7
2149 Ruth O'Donoghue Female 2 F25-29 1 00:10:15 41 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 155 00:01:09 3 00:20:41 99 01:08:54 73
2154 DAVIDE QUARTA Male 3 MJUNIOR 2 00:08:25 7 00:01:40 15 00:29:38 18 00:01:14 7 00:16:34 4 00:57:29 4
1 VF Relay Team 1 3 RELAY 3 Vodafone 00:09:29 26 00:01:22 4 00:29:31 16 00:01:21 19 00:17:45 17 00:59:25 8
2112 Claire Fastner Female 3 F25-29 2 00:11:45 113 00:02:29 76 00:32:37 87 00:01:49 138 00:20:34 94 01:09:12 75
2006 Patrick Grealy Male 4 M45-49 1 Piranha TC 00:09:19 21 00:01:55 32 00:28:19 7 00:01:20 13 00:17:08 12 00:57:58 5
20 VF Relay Team 20 4 RELAY 4 Vodafone 00:10:39 57 00:01:34 10 00:31:36 65 00:01:16 8 00:18:15 24 01:03:18 20
2163 Marie Toomey Female 4 F30-34 1 00:12:10 138 00:02:39 86 00:32:46 94 00:01:29 41 00:21:04 118 01:10:05 81
2009 Paul Joyce Male 5 M40-44 1 Tinahely TC 00:08:19 6 00:01:38 11 00:29:06 11 00:01:29 40 00:18:02 22 00:58:32 6
29 VF Relay Team 29 5 RELAY 5 Vodafone 00:09:13 18 00:01:12 1 00:33:01 99 00:01:21 22 00:19:15 47 01:04:02 27
2064 Sinead McKee Female 5 F30-34 2 Cork TC 00:11:59 129 00:02:40 90 00:33:45 125 00:01:38 91 00:20:08 81 01:10:09 83
2021 Frantisek Erazmus Male 6 M40-44 2 00:07:08 1 00:02:18 60 00:30:40 35 00:01:34 71 00:17:51 20 00:59:30 9
10 VF Relay Team 10 6 RELAY 6 Vodafone 00:10:55 66 00:01:43 19 00:33:03 100 00:01:41 103 00:16:53 6 01:04:13 28
2085 Eileen Brennan Female 6 F25-29 3 Trilogy TC 00:11:30 96 00:02:33 80 00:34:24 152 00:01:46 120 00:20:55 112 01:11:05 96
2025 Leon Gordon Male 7 MJUNIOR 3 00:07:33 4 00:01:51 29 00:30:42 38 00:01:34 69 00:19:22 50 01:01:00 10
11 VF Relay Team 11 7 RELAY 7 Vodafone 00:10:16 43 00:02:18 61 00:30:36 33 00:01:35 75 00:19:39 63 01:04:23 30
2077 EMMA COOLING Female 7 F35-39 1 Pulse TC 00:11:19 89 00:02:57 116 00:33:32 114 00:01:43 108 00:21:41 142 01:11:11 97
2038 bernard ryan Male 8 M45-49 2 00:11:15 83 00:01:29 8 00:28:44 9 00:01:20 17 00:18:29 31 01:01:16 11
17 VF Relay Team 17 8 RELAY 8 Vodafone 00:10:28 50 00:01:20 2 00:29:44 19 00:01:06 1 00:21:57 152 01:04:33 32
2080 Siobhan Quain Female 8 F30-34 3 Pulse TC 00:10:46 62 00:02:46 102 00:33:57 136 00:01:49 135 00:22:01 156 01:11:18 100
2023 Samuel Fox Male 9 M35-39 1 00:11:33 102 00:02:19 64 00:28:15 6 00:01:32 58 00:18:23 28 01:02:00 12
19 VF Relay Team 19 9 RELAY 10 Vodafone 00:12:14 142 00:03:18 158 00:29:23 14 00:02:10 205 00:19:35 58 01:06:37 45
2072 Marie McLoughlin Female 9 F35-39 2 Lanesboro TC 00:11:50 120 00:02:24 69 00:34:10 144 00:01:52 146 00:21:20 129 01:11:34 104
2039 Brian Tiernan Male 10 M25-29 2 00:09:14 19 00:02:22 68 00:29:47 20 00:01:40 97 00:19:00 42 01:02:01 13
32 VF Relay Team 32 10 RELAY 11 Vodafone 00:14:14 225 00:01:51 28 00:28:08 5 00:02:27 242 00:20:48 108 01:07:26 53
2147 Sophie O'Brien Female 10 FJUNIOR 1 00:08:28 8 00:02:29 74 00:35:09 172 00:01:33 61 00:24:04 210 01:11:40 105
2175 Sean Walker Male 11 M45-49 3 Athy TC 00:09:35 28 00:02:33 81 00:30:30 31 00:01:54 154 00:17:48 19 01:02:18 14
35 VF Relay Team 35 11 RELAY 12 Vodafone 00:11:04 71 00:01:46 23 00:33:44 122 00:01:34 67 00:20:11 83 01:08:17 64
2145 Kate Murray Female 11 F40-44 1 00:11:15 84 00:04:00 220 00:35:34 183 00:01:23 24 00:19:51 67 01:12:00 110
2230 Shane Fleming Male 12 M35-39 2 00:10:13 39 00:03:44 201 00:30:14 27 00:01:18 11 00:17:04 10 01:02:32 15
8 VF Relay Team 8 12 RELAY 13 Vodafone 00:12:52 174 00:01:46 22 00:29:09 12 00:01:28 37 00:23:20 186 01:08:33 67
2061 Karen O' Reilly Female 12 F40-44 2 Cavan TC 00:11:47 117 00:02:17 58 00:35:41 186 00:01:53 152 00:20:45 104 01:12:21 115
2036 John Rogers Male 13 M40-44 3 00:11:26 90 00:02:01 38 00:29:17 13 00:01:34 72 00:18:28 30 01:02:44 16
25 VF Relay Team 25 13 RELAY 14 Vodafone 00:10:16 42 00:02:01 40 00:26:04 1 0 00:30:17 287 01:08:36 68
2136 Deirdre McCooey Female 13 F40-44 3 00:11:17 86 00:03:43 196 00:35:00 168 00:01:38 90 00:20:51 109 01:12:26 118
1648 Simon Sheahan Male 14 M35-39 3 00:10:10 38 00:01:48 26 00:30:51 41 00:01:13 5 00:18:44 36 01:02:44 17
30 VF Relay Team 30 14 RELAY 15 Vodafone 00:12:14 143 00:01:26 6 00:34:47 159 00:01:31 53 00:20:14 85 01:10:10 84
1619 Clodagh Flynn Female 14 F30-34 4 VODAFONE 00:10:18 44 00:03:37 191 00:36:06 198 00:01:26 31 00:21:07 121 01:12:32 120
1647 Darragh Dowling Male 15 M35-39 4 Piranha TC 00:09:55 35 00:02:15 55 00:29:37 17 00:01:24 27 00:19:36 59 01:02:45 18
6 VF Relay Team 6 15 RELAY 16 Vodafone 00:08:38 13 00:01:42 16 00:39:21 247 00:01:56 162 00:18:53 39 01:10:27 87
2078 Michelle Dawson Female 15 F30-34 5 Pulse TC 00:10:25 47 00:02:21 66 00:36:50 212 00:01:45 116 00:21:18 124 01:12:37 121
2183 Liam coady Male 16 M35-39 5 Galway TC 00:10:29 51 00:02:48 107 00:30:15 28 00:01:27 34 00:17:48 18 01:02:45 19
33 VF Relay Team 33 16 RELAY 17 Vodafone 00:13:17 193 00:01:40 14 00:30:49 40 00:01:26 33 00:23:21 187 01:10:31 90
2087 Emma Breen Female 16 F25-29 4 00:12:09 137 00:03:17 157 00:34:07 140 00:01:49 137 00:21:20 128 01:12:41 122
2131 Sam Marsh Male 17 MJUNIOR 4 00:08:28 9 00:02:02 41 00:31:16 53 00:01:30 49 00:20:05 79 01:03:19 21
2 VF Relay Team 2 17 RELAY 18 Vodafone 00:12:52 173 00:01:33 9 00:31:22 57 00:01:27 35 00:23:26 189 01:10:38 92
2045 Julie Rayner Female 17 F35-39 3 3D TC 00:12:23 150 00:02:57 119 00:36:12 201 00:01:58 172 00:20:04 78 01:13:32 130
2254 Mark Mansfield Male 18 M35-39 6 00:09:50 33 00:01:57 35 00:30:05 24 00:01:36 82 00:20:01 77 01:03:28 22
13 VF Relay Team 13 18 RELAY 19 Vodafone 00:14:32 238 00:01:42 17 00:33:44 121 00:01:10 4 00:20:08 82 01:11:14 98
2132 Aoife Matthews Female 18 F40-44 4 00:13:21 196 00:02:55 114 00:35:26 181 00:02:11 209 00:19:57 73 01:13:49 132
2257 Peter McEvoy Male 19 M45-49 4 00:13:16 192 00:02:36 84 00:29:01 10 00:01:55 161 00:16:49 5 01:03:35 23
14 VF Relay Team 14 19 RELAY 20 Vodafone 00:15:12 249 00:01:43 18 00:36:51 213 00:01:40 100 00:18:32 33 01:13:57 135
2073 Bernie Dillon Female 19 F40-44 5 Naas TC 00:13:23 197 00:02:53 111 00:34:43 158 00:01:42 106 00:21:20 127 01:13:58 137
2227 Niall farrell Male 20 M25-29 3 00:12:02 131 00:02:59 123 00:30:03 23 00:01:33 64 00:17:07 11 01:03:43 24
36 VF Relay Team 36 20 RELAY 21 Vodafone 00:11:05 75 00:01:46 20 00:33:43 120 00:01:40 98 00:26:01 241 01:14:14 144
1645 Emma Priestman Female 20 F25-29 5 VODAFONE 00:12:20 149 00:03:50 205 00:36:03 195 00:01:31 54 00:20:35 95 01:14:17 145
2186 Edward Long Male 21 M40-44 4 Kilkenny TC 00:11:31 97 00:01:49 27 00:30:42 37 00:01:29 42 00:18:15 23 01:03:43 25
2107 Brenda Duffy Female 21 F45-49 1 00:13:45 206 00:03:33 179 00:35:12 173 00:01:34 66 00:20:25 91 01:14:27 147
7 VF Relay Team 7 21 RELAY 22 Vodafone 00:14:14 224 00:02:44 96 00:35:17 177 00:01:50 140 00:20:48 107 01:14:50 154
1634 Richie Moore Male 22 M35-39 7 VODAFONE 00:11:47 118 00:03:35 186 00:29:58 22 00:01:34 70 00:16:58 9 01:03:50 26
2043 Ann Dooley Female 22 F35-39 4 3D TC 00:10:30 52 00:03:13 146 00:38:12 235 00:02:00 182 00:20:44 102 01:14:37 150
23 VF Relay Team 23 22 RELAY 23 Vodafone 00:13:23 198 00:05:21 272 00:34:53 162 00:01:51 143 00:19:47 66 01:15:14 161
2224 JOE DORAN Male 23 M35-39 8 00:08:37 12 00:01:55 33 00:31:34 64 00:01:34 68 00:20:43 101 01:04:21 29
2096 laura CONNOLLY Female 23 F25-29 6 00:09:45 31 00:03:08 139 00:35:45 190 00:01:59 178 00:24:09 212 01:14:44 151
34 VF Relay Team 34 23 RELAY 24 Vodafone 00:11:47 115 00:01:39 12 00:34:57 166 00:01:20 18 00:25:46 237 01:15:27 166
1650 Philip Wallnutt Male 24 M45-49 5 00:08:44 16 00:02:22 67 00:33:27 111 00:01:30 45 00:18:28 29 01:04:28 31
2067 ALISON LAMBE Female 24 F35-39 5 Drogheda TC 00:12:14 146 00:02:28 73 00:34:20 151 00:01:47 124 00:24:27 218 01:15:14 162
18 VF Relay Team 18 24 RELAY 25 Vodafone 00:10:56 67 00:04:22 249 00:34:42 157 00:02:08 201 00:23:46 198 01:15:51 168
2249 Niall Johnston Male 25 M25-29 4 00:11:09 79 00:02:47 104 00:33:04 102 00:01:36 78 00:16:02 2 01:04:36 33
1622 Tarah Goldrick Female 25 F30-34 6 VODAFONE 00:10:39 60 0 0 00:43:02 300 00:21:41 140 01:15:21 163
28 VF Relay Team 28 25 RELAY 26 Vodafone 00:10:39 58 00:01:53 31 00:39:02 244 00:01:33 62 00:23:55 204 01:16:59 182
2022 Emmett Feeley Male 26 M25-29 5 00:09:28 24 00:02:07 46 00:28:08 4 00:01:27 36 00:23:33 192 01:04:42 34
2070 Margaret Lawson Female 26 F30-34 7 Fingal TC 00:12:36 160 00:03:22 165 00:35:20 180 00:01:32 57 00:23:10 182 01:15:58 169
42 VF Relay Team 42 26 RELAY 27 Vodafone 00:13:33 201 00:02:42 94 00:33:53 134 00:01:31 50 00:25:24 230 01:17:01 183
2180 John Paul daly Male 27 M35-39 9 Edenderry TC 00:11:44 112 00:02:18 62 00:29:47 21 00:01:19 12 00:19:41 64 01:04:48 35
2046 Linda May Female 27 F50-54 1 Activmultisport TC 00:14:34 240 00:03:01 126 00:35:07 171 00:01:59 179 00:21:24 133 01:16:04 172
5 VF Relay Team 5 27 RELAY 28 Vodafone 00:12:27 154 00:02:59 122 00:33:51 130 00:01:45 114 00:27:12 258 01:18:12 195
1649 Cian Wallnutt Male 28 MJUNIOR 5 00:08:33 11 00:02:31 77 00:33:12 105 00:01:07 2 00:19:27 56 01:04:49 36
2146 Celine OBrien Female 28 F25-29 7 00:12:50 170 00:03:24 168 00:33:34 116 00:02:19 229 00:23:59 205 01:16:05 173
24 VF Relay Team 24 28 RELAY 29 Vodafone 00:13:01 182 00:02:19 63 00:42:54 275 00:01:20 14 00:20:55 113 01:20:28 209
2002 James Robinson Male 29 M25-29 6 Athy TC 00:11:08 78 00:01:46 21 00:31:15 51 00:01:25 28 00:19:20 49 01:04:52 37
2153 Rachel Perryman Female 29 F25-29 8 00:11:18 88 00:03:08 138 00:37:04 220 00:01:52 147 00:23:35 193 01:16:56 179
26 VF Relay Team 26 29 RELAY 30 Vodafone 00:11:27 94 00:03:33 180 00:44:03 283 00:01:36 79 00:20:31 93 01:21:09 214
2244 Robert Hunt Male 30 M25-29 7 00:09:50 32 00:02:40 89 00:33:23 109 00:01:36 76 00:17:43 16 01:05:09 38
2134 Ríona McCarthy Female 30 FJUNIOR 2 00:11:46 114 00:03:15 151 00:37:16 224 00:01:35 73 00:23:13 183 01:17:03 184
27 VF Relay Team 27 30 RELAY 31 Vodafone 00:11:26 91 00:03:34 184 00:44:03 282 00:01:44 110 00:20:37 97 01:21:22 218
2173 Dave Broderick Male 31 M40-44 5 Activmultisport TC 00:09:41 30 00:02:31 78 00:31:13 48 00:01:59 177 00:19:56 72 01:05:18 39
2071 Anne Hynes Female 31 F25-29 9 Lanesboro TC 00:13:18 195 00:02:26 72 00:35:53 192 00:02:07 197 00:23:28 190 01:17:10 185
12 VF Relay Team 12 31 RELAY 32 Vodafone 00:10:25 49 00:01:56 34 00:41:05 260 00:01:30 46 00:26:37 252 01:21:31 219
2193 Keith Kane Male 32 M25-29 8 Pulse TC 00:11:27 95 00:02:17 57 00:31:06 45 00:01:58 173 00:18:48 38 01:05:33 40
2126 Karen Keogh Female 32 F20-24 1 00:10:21 46 00:03:36 189 00:35:43 188 00:01:45 117 00:25:51 238 01:17:15 186
31 VF Relay Team 31 32 RELAY 33 Vodafone 00:14:32 236 00:02:01 39 00:42:18 269 00:01:32 55 00:21:51 149 01:22:11 228
2270 John O'Gorman Male 33 M40-44 6 00:09:30 27 00:02:11 49 00:31:36 66 00:01:39 95 00:21:06 119 01:06:02 42
2082 Catherine O Rourke Female 33 F30-34 8 Tinahely TC 00:15:16 250 00:02:07 45 00:36:35 208 00:01:32 60 00:22:17 161 01:17:45 191
37 VF Relay Team 37 33 RELAY 34 Vodafone 00:13:33 203 00:01:40 13 00:38:35 238 00:01:58 170 00:27:15 261 01:22:59 232
2017 Adam Connolly Male 34 M25-29 9 00:09:38 29 00:02:47 106 00:32:26 79 00:01:52 145 00:19:27 53 01:06:08 43