Showing 1 to 100 of 302 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1622 Tarah Goldrick Female 25 F30-34 6 VODAFONE 00:10:39 60 0 0 00:43:02 300 00:21:41 140 01:15:21 163
25 VF Relay Team 25 13 RELAY 14 Vodafone 00:10:16 42 00:02:01 40 00:26:04 1 0 00:30:17 287 01:08:36 68
2209 patrick callaly Male 68 M45-49 10 00:14:06 221 00:03:37 190 00:26:39 2 00:02:17 227 00:23:51 201 01:10:27 88
2018 Simon Cunningham Male 2 M25-29 1 00:09:21 22 00:01:58 36 00:27:54 3 00:01:26 32 00:16:24 3 00:57:02 2
2022 Emmett Feeley Male 26 M25-29 5 00:09:28 24 00:02:07 46 00:28:08 4 00:01:27 36 00:23:33 192 01:04:42 34
32 VF Relay Team 32 10 RELAY 11 Vodafone 00:14:14 225 00:01:51 28 00:28:08 5 00:02:27 242 00:20:48 108 01:07:26 53
2023 Samuel Fox Male 9 M35-39 1 00:11:33 102 00:02:19 64 00:28:15 6 00:01:32 58 00:18:23 28 01:02:00 12
2006 Patrick Grealy Male 4 M45-49 1 Piranha TC 00:09:19 21 00:01:55 32 00:28:19 7 00:01:20 13 00:17:08 12 00:57:58 5
2008 Evan Flynn Male 1 MJUNIOR 1 Pulse TC 00:07:26 3 00:01:22 5 00:28:32 8 0 00:16:54 7 00:54:12 1
2038 bernard ryan Male 8 M45-49 2 00:11:15 83 00:01:29 8 00:28:44 9 00:01:20 17 00:18:29 31 01:01:16 11
2257 Peter McEvoy Male 19 M45-49 4 00:13:16 192 00:02:36 84 00:29:01 10 00:01:55 161 00:16:49 5 01:03:35 23
2009 Paul Joyce Male 5 M40-44 1 Tinahely TC 00:08:19 6 00:01:38 11 00:29:06 11 00:01:29 40 00:18:02 22 00:58:32 6
8 VF Relay Team 8 12 RELAY 13 Vodafone 00:12:52 174 00:01:46 22 00:29:09 12 00:01:28 37 00:23:20 186 01:08:33 67
2036 John Rogers Male 13 M40-44 3 00:11:26 90 00:02:01 38 00:29:17 13 00:01:34 72 00:18:28 30 01:02:44 16
19 VF Relay Team 19 9 RELAY 10 Vodafone 00:12:14 142 00:03:18 158 00:29:23 14 00:02:10 205 00:19:35 58 01:06:37 45
1632 Alex McGuckian Male 35 M30-34 1 VODAFONE 00:12:14 141 00:03:17 156 00:29:23 15 00:02:03 190 00:19:36 60 01:06:31 44
1 VF Relay Team 1 3 RELAY 3 Vodafone 00:09:29 26 00:01:22 4 00:29:31 16 00:01:21 19 00:17:45 17 00:59:25 8
1647 Darragh Dowling Male 15 M35-39 4 Piranha TC 00:09:55 35 00:02:15 55 00:29:37 17 00:01:24 27 00:19:36 59 01:02:45 18
2154 DAVIDE QUARTA Male 3 MJUNIOR 2 00:08:25 7 00:01:40 15 00:29:38 18 00:01:14 7 00:16:34 4 00:57:29 4
17 VF Relay Team 17 8 RELAY 8 Vodafone 00:10:28 50 00:01:20 2 00:29:44 19 00:01:06 1 00:21:57 152 01:04:33 32
2039 Brian Tiernan Male 10 M25-29 2 00:09:14 19 00:02:22 68 00:29:47 20 00:01:40 97 00:19:00 42 01:02:01 13
2180 John Paul daly Male 27 M35-39 9 Edenderry TC 00:11:44 112 00:02:18 62 00:29:47 21 00:01:19 12 00:19:41 64 01:04:48 35
1634 Richie Moore Male 22 M35-39 7 VODAFONE 00:11:47 118 00:03:35 186 00:29:58 22 00:01:34 70 00:16:58 9 01:03:50 26
2227 Niall farrell Male 20 M25-29 3 00:12:02 131 00:02:59 123 00:30:03 23 00:01:33 64 00:17:07 11 01:03:43 24
2254 Mark Mansfield Male 18 M35-39 6 00:09:50 33 00:01:57 35 00:30:05 24 00:01:36 82 00:20:01 77 01:03:28 22
4 VF Relay Team 4 1 RELAY 1 Vodafone 00:10:39 59 00:01:28 7 00:30:06 25 00:01:17 9 00:13:53 1 00:57:21 3
40 VF Relay Team 40 2 RELAY 2 Vodafone 00:08:38 15 00:01:21 3 00:30:14 26 00:01:14 6 00:17:09 13 00:58:34 7
2230 Shane Fleming Male 12 M35-39 2 00:10:13 39 00:03:44 201 00:30:14 27 00:01:18 11 00:17:04 10 01:02:32 15
2183 Liam coady Male 16 M35-39 5 Galway TC 00:10:29 51 00:02:48 107 00:30:15 28 00:01:27 34 00:17:48 18 01:02:45 19
2237 Alan Graham Male 81 M40-44 19 00:11:52 122 00:03:59 219 00:30:28 29 00:02:46 265 00:22:50 176 01:11:53 109
2034 eamonn quirke Male 36 M40-44 7 00:12:30 157 00:02:42 92 00:30:29 30 00:01:31 52 00:19:27 54 01:06:37 46
2175 Sean Walker Male 11 M45-49 3 Athy TC 00:09:35 28 00:02:33 81 00:30:30 31 00:01:54 154 00:17:48 19 01:02:18 14
2252 Shane Lawlor Male 41 M40-44 8 00:12:12 140 00:03:04 128 00:30:35 32 00:02:03 191 00:19:09 46 01:07:01 51
11 VF Relay Team 11 7 RELAY 7 Vodafone 00:10:16 43 00:02:18 61 00:30:36 33 00:01:35 75 00:19:39 63 01:04:23 30
2184 Dermot Ryall Male 42 M40-44 9 GoTri TC 00:11:01 69 00:02:12 52 00:30:38 34 00:01:41 102 00:21:42 143 01:07:12 52
2021 Frantisek Erazmus Male 6 M40-44 2 00:07:08 1 00:02:18 60 00:30:40 35 00:01:34 71 00:17:51 20 00:59:30 9
1633 Keith McLaughlin Male 74 M30-34 9 VODAFONE 00:11:57 126 00:03:23 166 00:30:41 36 00:01:54 157 00:23:23 188 01:11:16 99
2186 Edward Long Male 21 M40-44 4 Kilkenny TC 00:11:31 97 00:01:49 27 00:30:42 37 00:01:29 42 00:18:15 23 01:03:43 25
2025 Leon Gordon Male 7 MJUNIOR 3 00:07:33 4 00:01:51 29 00:30:42 38 00:01:34 69 00:19:22 50 01:01:00 10
2020 Coman Doyle Male 54 M25-29 13 00:12:06 134 00:03:40 192 00:30:47 39 00:02:04 194 00:19:53 70 01:08:28 66
33 VF Relay Team 33 16 RELAY 17 Vodafone 00:13:17 193 00:01:40 14 00:30:49 40 00:01:26 33 00:23:21 187 01:10:31 90
1648 Simon Sheahan Male 14 M35-39 3 00:10:10 38 00:01:48 26 00:30:51 41 00:01:13 5 00:18:44 36 01:02:44 17
2026 Ciaran Jenkinson Male 120 M50-54 4 00:17:55 279 00:03:34 183 00:30:55 42 00:02:09 203 00:21:28 136 01:15:59 170
2199 Alan Bennis Male 50 M40-44 11 00:14:14 226 00:02:39 87 00:30:59 43 00:01:44 112 00:18:31 32 01:08:04 61
2215 greg corkish Male 73 M20-24 1 00:11:15 85 00:06:26 291 00:31:00 44 00:01:44 113 00:20:35 96 01:10:59 95
2193 Keith Kane Male 32 M25-29 8 Pulse TC 00:11:27 95 00:02:17 57 00:31:06 45 00:01:58 173 00:18:48 38 01:05:33 40
2222 Conn Donovan Male 38 M25-29 10 00:12:53 175 00:03:57 216 00:31:08 46 00:01:59 174 00:16:58 8 01:06:52 48
2024 Stephen Geraghty Male 46 M35-39 11 00:13:14 190 00:02:59 121 00:31:11 47 00:01:57 168 00:18:19 27 01:07:38 57
2173 Dave Broderick Male 31 M40-44 5 Activmultisport TC 00:09:41 30 00:02:31 78 00:31:13 48 00:01:59 177 00:19:56 72 01:05:18 39
2276 robin prendergast Male 39 M25-29 11 00:11:04 70 00:02:35 82 00:31:13 49 00:01:30 48 00:20:38 98 01:06:59 49
2010 Finbarr Moyles Male 58 M40-44 14 Tri An Mhi TC 00:14:21 230 00:02:38 85 00:31:14 50 00:01:43 109 00:18:56 41 01:08:51 72
2002 James Robinson Male 29 M25-29 6 Athy TC 00:11:08 78 00:01:46 21 00:31:15 51 00:01:25 28 00:19:20 49 01:04:52 37
2289 Cyril Sullivan Male 99 M45-49 15 00:12:26 152 00:02:39 88 00:31:16 52 00:02:15 222 00:25:24 231 01:13:58 136
2131 Sam Marsh Male 17 MJUNIOR 4 00:08:28 9 00:02:02 41 00:31:16 53 00:01:30 49 00:20:05 79 01:03:19 21
2135 Paul McCarthy Male 85 M50-54 3 00:13:43 204 00:02:07 47 00:31:18 54 00:01:37 83 00:23:36 194 01:12:20 114
2192 Mark Gantly Male 52 M25-29 12 Pulse TC 00:10:25 48 00:03:24 169 00:31:19 55 00:01:39 94 00:21:27 135 01:08:12 63
2283 Aidan Smyth Male 62 M30-34 7 0 00:18:26 301 00:31:19 56 00:01:55 160 00:18:00 21 01:09:37 78
2 VF Relay Team 2 17 RELAY 18 Vodafone 00:12:52 173 00:01:33 9 00:31:22 57 00:01:27 35 00:23:26 189 01:10:38 92
2258 Jim McGourty Male 40 M30-34 2 00:13:05 185 00:03:44 199 00:31:23 58 00:01:25 30 00:17:26 14 01:07:00 50
2079 GERARD HILLIARD Male 44 M55-59 1 Pulse TC 00:11:38 106 00:02:41 91 00:31:25 59 00:01:50 139 00:20:00 76 01:07:32 55
2292 David Walsh Male 61 M25-29 14 00:13:12 189 00:03:31 176 00:31:26 60 00:02:01 184 00:19:28 57 01:09:37 77
2194 Carlos Nunes Male 59 M45-49 8 Pulse TC 00:11:10 80 00:02:46 101 00:31:28 61 00:01:59 175 00:21:45 144 01:09:05 74
2248 Clive Jay Male 64 M35-39 14 00:11:31 98 00:02:51 110 00:31:32 62 00:02:10 207 00:21:57 153 01:09:59 80
41 VF Relay Team 41 35 RELAY 36 Vodafone 00:21:34 294 00:05:12 266 00:31:33 63 00:01:40 96 00:24:37 221 01:24:33 241
2224 JOE DORAN Male 23 M35-39 8 00:08:37 12 00:01:55 33 00:31:34 64 00:01:34 68 00:20:43 101 01:04:21 29
20 VF Relay Team 20 4 RELAY 4 Vodafone 00:10:39 57 00:01:34 10 00:31:36 65 00:01:16 8 00:18:15 24 01:03:18 20
2270 John O'Gorman Male 33 M40-44 6 00:09:30 27 00:02:11 49 00:31:36 66 00:01:39 95 00:21:06 119 01:06:02 42
2282 John Small Male 76 M40-44 18 00:15:28 255 00:03:14 149 00:31:37 67 00:02:12 213 00:18:54 40 01:11:23 102
2221 Francis Diver Male 96 M35-39 21 00:14:02 218 00:06:22 288 00:31:46 68 00:01:37 85 00:19:52 68 01:13:36 131
2239 Niall Hanly Male 45 M30-34 3 00:11:32 101 00:03:16 154 00:31:55 69 00:01:32 59 00:19:24 51 01:07:38 56
2216 Tomas Corkish Male 98 M35-39 22 00:15:45 259 00:03:21 163 00:31:55 70 00:01:53 151 00:21:04 117 01:13:56 134
2007 Patrick Corcoran Male 37 M35-39 10 Pulse TC 00:07:22 2 00:02:51 108 00:32:03 71 00:01:49 132 00:22:36 168 01:06:38 47
2238 Darragh Greenan Male 47 M30-34 4 00:12:05 133 00:03:05 132 00:32:04 72 00:01:28 38 00:19:08 44 01:07:47 58
2264 Joe Nally Male 70 M35-39 15 00:13:53 210 00:02:55 113 00:32:08 73 00:02:25 237 00:19:17 48 01:10:35 91
2225 Kieran Doyle Male 71 M30-34 8 00:12:50 171 00:03:16 153 00:32:12 74 00:01:40 99 00:20:44 103 01:10:40 93
2117 Tony Hamill Male 63 M50-54 1 00:10:36 55 00:03:05 131 00:32:15 75 00:02:22 234 00:21:37 138 01:09:54 79
2213 Edward Casey Male 49 M45-49 6 00:12:26 153 00:03:09 141 00:32:17 76 00:01:57 166 00:18:18 25 01:08:04 60
2174 marc pender Male 83 M35-39 17 Athy TC 00:12:36 159 00:02:32 79 00:32:19 77 00:01:48 129 00:22:56 179 01:12:08 112
2053 Terance Liston Male 93 M30-34 12 BDO Team 00:13:49 207 00:03:15 152 00:32:21 78 00:01:56 163 00:21:51 148 01:13:10 127
2017 Adam Connolly Male 34 M25-29 9 00:09:38 29 00:02:47 106 00:32:26 79 00:01:52 145 00:19:27 53 01:06:08 43
1613 Brian Byrne Male 56 M40-44 12 VODAFONE 00:13:04 184 00:03:13 145 00:32:27 80 00:01:20 16 00:18:45 37 01:08:48 70
2259 Daithi McGourty Male 84 M35-39 18 00:13:06 187 00:03:11 144 00:32:28 81 00:02:07 200 00:21:20 126 01:12:10 113
2211 Ivan Casey Male 122 M35-39 25 00:14:42 242 00:03:14 148 00:32:28 82 00:01:38 88 00:24:26 217 01:16:26 174
2171 Jason Cooke Male 104 M45-49 17 3D TC 00:11:54 123 00:02:06 44 00:32:30 83 00:01:33 63 00:26:05 244 01:14:06 142
2287 Padhraic Stone Male 129 M25-29 18 00:16:34 271 00:04:18 244 00:32:32 84 00:01:24 26 00:22:30 165 01:17:16 187
2179 Colin Keely Male 53 M35-39 12 Drogheda TC 00:11:07 77 00:02:57 117 00:32:34 85 00:01:49 134 00:19:53 69 01:08:18 65
2019 Aidan Damer Male 75 M40-44 17 00:10:51 65 00:03:18 159 00:32:36 86 00:02:41 259 00:21:57 154 01:11:21 101
2112 Claire Fastner Female 3 F25-29 2 00:11:45 113 00:02:29 76 00:32:37 87 00:01:49 138 00:20:34 94 01:09:12 75
2207 Paul Byrne Male 55 M30-34 6 00:12:53 176 00:02:08 48 00:32:38 88 00:01:37 84 00:19:26 52 01:08:40 69
2234 Eoin Gantly Male 109 M30-34 18 00:12:14 145 00:03:41 194 00:32:41 89 00:01:54 153 00:24:20 215 01:14:48 152
2256 cliff mcelhinney Male 78 M45-49 12 00:12:24 151 00:03:17 155 00:32:42 90 00:02:13 214 00:21:07 120 01:11:41 106
2299 John White Male 79 M30-34 11 00:12:09 136 00:03:15 150 00:32:43 91 00:02:14 218 00:21:23 132 01:11:43 107
2251 Keith Kennedy Male 89 M40-44 21 00:12:37 161 00:03:54 211 00:32:44 92 00:01:40 101 00:21:54 150 01:12:47 123
2041 John Whelan Male 105 M40-44 23 00:16:07 264 00:03:09 142 00:32:45 93 00:01:57 167 00:20:16 87 01:14:12 143
2163 Marie Toomey Female 4 F30-34 1 00:12:10 138 00:02:39 86 00:32:46 94 00:01:29 41 00:21:04 118 01:10:05 81
2273 Lorcan O'Neill Male 111 M35-39 24 00:17:32 278 00:04:02 222 00:32:54 95 00:01:47 122 00:18:41 35 01:14:54 155
2181 Patrick Mangan Male 124 M35-39 26 Edenderry TC 00:12:55 177 00:03:29 174 00:32:54 96 00:02:14 219 00:25:00 228 01:16:30 176
2032 Liam O'Byrne Male 114 M40-44 25 00:12:39 165 00:05:20 270 00:32:58 97 00:02:53 271 00:21:22 130 01:15:10 158
2033 Paul Power Male 115 M40-44 26 00:11:39 107 00:06:16 287 00:33:00 98 00:02:54 272 00:21:22 131 01:15:10 159
29 VF Relay Team 29 5 RELAY 5 Vodafone 00:09:13 18 00:01:12 1 00:33:01 99 00:01:21 22 00:19:15 47 01:04:02 27