Showing 201 to 266 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
117 Jane Elizabeth Nicholls Female 38 F40-49 11 00:08:38 187 00:02:28 211 00:51:44 216 00:01:19 215 00:25:11 169 01:29:18 201
328 Jason Lee Roberts Male 159 MU40 78 00:09:05 209 00:01:55 152 00:51:32 212 00:01:24 228 00:25:33 182 01:29:27 202
258 James Lee Davis Male 160 M40-49 52 00:08:11 149 00:02:42 228 00:44:13 97 00:01:31 242 00:30:59 248 01:29:33 203
47 Les William Rowlinson Male 161 M50-59 24 SYTri 00:09:46 241 00:02:27 207 00:49:09 183 00:01:43 253 00:26:32 201 01:29:35 204
322 Mike Harrison Male 162 MU40 79 00:08:48 198 00:02:10 190 00:53:36 230 00:00:48 75 00:24:20 151 01:29:40 205
154 Clare Willetts Female 39 FU40 22 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:07:09 53 00:01:47 132 00:48:06 172 00:00:57 124 00:29:45 240 01:29:43 206
91 Julie Clare Frost Female 40 FU40 23 SYTri 00:07:26 82 00:01:39 117 00:53:29 229 00:00:48 76 00:26:31 200 01:29:52 207
49 Steve Roberts Male 163 M50-59 25 SYTri 00:09:49 242 00:02:56 239 00:48:33 177 00:01:20 219 00:27:42 218 01:30:19 208
265 Edward Rysdale Male 164 M40-49 53 00:09:11 212 00:02:53 238 00:54:59 245 00:00:38 25 00:22:42 101 01:30:21 209
43 Douglas Davies Male 165 M60+ 8 SYTri 00:09:34 233 00:02:30 213 00:49:23 187 00:00:52 94 00:28:06 223 01:30:23 210
264 Neil Brooks Male 166 M40-49 54 00:08:41 192 00:03:08 246 00:48:41 178 00:01:28 237 00:28:43 229 01:30:39 211
248 Miles Plaskett Male 167 M40-49 55 00:09:39 237 00:01:38 114 00:50:43 204 00:01:24 225 00:27:24 213 01:30:45 212
152 Sophie Barlow Female 41 FU40 24 Shrewsbury masters 00:08:08 143 00:02:14 193 00:51:50 218 00:01:18 213 00:27:23 212 01:30:51 213
136 Rebecca Breakwell Female 42 FU40 25 00:08:04 139 00:01:37 107 00:51:04 208 00:00:52 91 00:29:20 236 01:30:54 214
198 Jon Smithson Male 168 M50-59 26 00:09:19 218 00:03:25 255 00:47:24 161 00:00:58 127 00:29:58 243 01:31:01 215
103 Esther Lucas Female 43 F50-59 6 00:10:11 253 00:03:22 254 00:52:07 220 00:00:52 92 00:24:48 160 01:31:17 216
69 Daniel Urquhart Male 169 MU40 80 SYTri 00:09:20 219 00:01:50 144 00:52:55 225 00:01:09 184 00:26:12 194 01:31:23 217
44 Graham Frederick Willetts Male 170 M60+ 9 SYTri 00:07:58 130 00:01:57 158 00:49:03 181 00:01:28 236 00:31:02 249 01:31:25 218
143 Laura Lee Jones Female 44 FU40 26 Oswestry Olympians/ unofficial 00:09:14 215 00:01:45 130 00:52:31 224 00:01:32 246 00:26:28 199 01:31:29 219
294 Rob Hollinshead Male 171 MU40 81 00:08:37 185 00:03:16 252 00:51:40 215 00:01:02 152 00:26:57 208 01:31:30 220
306 Lee M Jones Male 172 MU40 82 00:09:30 230 00:02:37 221 00:54:00 232 00:01:00 141 00:24:46 159 01:31:50 221
88 Leanne Garvey Female 45 FU40 27 SYTri 00:08:44 195 00:03:03 244 00:51:45 217 00:01:10 191 00:27:35 216 01:32:15 222
93 Toni Sheen Female 46 FU40 28 SYTri 00:07:50 112 00:02:00 165 00:55:44 249 00:00:42 50 00:26:07 192 01:32:22 223
323 Ben Dixon Male 173 MU40 83 00:07:58 131 00:02:00 164 00:52:55 226 00:00:59 138 00:28:38 227 01:32:28 224
347 Rian Mark David Jones Male 174 MU40 84 00:10:13 254 00:02:34 219 00:56:52 255 00:00:37 20 00:22:55 107 01:33:09 225
142 Sian Mitchelmore 6 RELAY 6 The Three S's 00:09:20 220 00:01:00 29 00:56:34 253 00:00:54 105 00:25:29 180 01:33:14 226
153 Gemma Wall Female 47 FU40 29 00:09:35 235 00:02:32 215 00:52:57 227 00:00:40 35 00:27:33 215 01:33:16 227
102 Sarah Ballinger Female 48 F50-59 7 Paramount 00:08:35 184 00:02:26 206 00:52:21 222 00:01:31 243 00:28:58 233 01:33:48 228
113 Susannah Cheslett Female 49 F40-49 12 None 00:07:19 73 00:01:42 126 00:51:56 219 00:01:01 148 00:32:00 256 01:33:56 229
166 Caroline Bromley Female 50 FU40 30 00:09:50 243 00:02:58 241 00:51:37 213 00:01:19 216 00:28:16 224 01:33:58 230
167 Joanne Weasel Clews Female 51 FU40 31 00:10:23 259 00:03:39 259 00:49:59 197 00:01:44 254 00:28:42 228 01:34:25 231
193 Alexander Nuthall Male 175 M50-59 27 00:08:39 188 00:03:14 251 00:55:08 246 00:01:12 198 00:26:19 197 01:34:30 232
194 Mark Sumner Male 176 M50-59 28 00:09:27 226 00:02:28 209 00:47:54 170 00:01:13 199 00:33:56 261 01:34:56 233
99 Jacqueline Hendrie Female 52 F50-59 8 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:26 225 00:02:41 226 00:52:19 221 00:00:55 111 00:27:43 220 01:35:03 234
109 Jude Green Female 53 F50-59 9 00:10:45 263 00:03:20 253 00:52:22 223 00:01:55 256 00:26:46 205 01:35:06 235
82 Denise Chamberlain Female 54 F40-49 13 SYTri 00:08:08 144 00:02:38 222 00:50:31 200 00:01:17 210 00:32:55 260 01:35:27 236
173 Anneka Grace Gorman Female 55 FU40 32 Oxford Tri Club 00:10:54 264 00:02:57 240 00:56:40 254 00:00:56 119 00:24:26 153 01:35:51 237
110 Claire Tellis Female 56 F50-59 10 00:08:29 176 00:03:11 249 00:53:40 231 00:02:14 264 00:28:27 226 01:35:59 238
281 Rory Obrien Male 177 MU40 85 00:08:48 199 00:03:26 256 00:54:30 240 00:02:05 262 00:27:22 210 01:36:08 239
125 Jo Bromwich Female 57 F40-49 14 00:09:54 248 00:03:31 257 00:54:03 234 00:01:06 171 00:27:49 222 01:36:20 240
140 Katy Georgina Sigley Female 58 FU40 33 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:08:40 189 00:02:35 220 00:54:03 235 00:01:24 227 00:29:47 242 01:36:27 241
165 Faye Elizabeth Mcphillips Female 59 FU40 34 00:09:36 236 00:01:49 142 00:54:30 241 00:01:07 173 00:29:43 239 01:36:44 242
129 Nicky Jane Eddon Female 60 F40-49 15 00:08:04 138 00:01:54 151 00:55:49 250 00:00:41 43 00:30:43 246 01:37:08 243
120 Debbie Shingler Female 61 F40-49 16 00:09:58 249 00:01:54 150 00:54:44 243 00:00:48 74 00:30:18 245 01:37:40 244
333 Peter Smithson Male 178 MU40 86 00:08:40 191 00:02:27 208 01:03:03 265 00:02:03 260 00:21:33 66 01:37:45 245
251 Sam Dimmack Male 179 M40-49 56 00:09:31 231 00:04:04 261 00:50:06 198 00:02:02 259 00:32:13 258 01:37:53 246
97 Carol Beard Female 62 F60+ 2 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:30 229 00:02:58 242 00:54:06 238 00:01:18 214 00:30:04 244 01:37:55 247
126 Sarah Donnelly Female 63 F40-49 17 00:08:58 206 00:03:09 247 00:59:04 262 00:01:07 174 00:26:20 198 01:38:36 248
119 Jo Allen Female 64 F40-49 18 00:10:43 262 00:02:47 235 00:54:05 236 00:01:40 252 00:29:46 241 01:38:58 249
223 Nicholas William Hayward Male 180 M40-49 57 00:08:58 205 00:02:40 224 00:55:24 247 00:01:26 232 00:30:47 247 01:39:12 250
128 Meg Elliott Female 65 F40-49 19 00:12:04 268 00:02:22 204 00:53:28 228 00:00:38 23 00:31:29 255 01:39:58 251
170 Clare Elizabeth Powell Female 66 FU40 35 00:10:17 255 00:02:28 210 00:54:43 242 00:00:44 56 00:32:50 259 01:41:00 252
147 Sam Manning Female 67 FU40 36 00:09:15 217 00:01:47 134 00:54:56 244 00:00:49 81 00:34:43 263 01:41:28 253
122 Suzanne Galliers Female 68 F40-49 20 Claire's Tri 00:09:52 244 00:01:40 123 00:57:39 258 00:01:08 181 00:31:13 252 01:41:30 254
262 Martin Rudd Male 181 M40-49 58 00:09:20 221 00:02:20 201 00:57:34 257 00:01:16 208 00:31:18 254 01:41:46 255
84 Sandra Marie Morris Female 69 F40-49 21 SYTri 00:09:44 238 00:02:01 167 00:54:05 237 00:01:32 244 00:34:33 262 01:41:53 256
151 Fiona Wright Female 70 FU40 37 00:09:02 208 00:03:54 260 00:58:53 261 00:01:39 250 00:28:48 231 01:42:14 257
105 Jocelyne Sarah Adams Female 71 F50-59 11 00:09:33 232 00:03:01 243 00:57:10 256 00:01:02 154 00:32:08 257 01:42:53 258
114 Fiona Shipston Female 72 F40-49 22 Shufflers 00:10:10 252 00:03:08 245 00:57:54 259 00:01:05 169 00:31:12 251 01:43:27 259
204 Neil Shearing Male 182 M50-59 29 00:10:42 261 00:05:31 266 00:56:03 251 00:01:20 218 00:31:04 250 01:44:39 260
160 Crystal Munroe Female 73 FU40 38 00:09:52 246 00:05:43 268 01:01:09 264 00:03:18 265 00:26:06 190 01:46:06 261
159 Rachael O'Brien Female 74 FU40 39 00:09:52 245 00:05:35 267 01:00:57 263 00:03:38 266 00:26:06 191 01:46:06 262
218 Simon John Beales Male 183 M40-49 59 00:11:02 266 00:05:02 263 00:58:09 260 00:01:22 222 00:31:14 253 01:46:47 263
124 Kerry Jane Turnock Female 75 F40-49 23 00:10:23 258 00:05:02 264 00:56:24 252 00:01:02 153 00:36:38 264 01:49:26 264
104 Sarah Margaret Urand Female 76 F50-59 12 00:10:03 250 00:03:10 248 00:55:42 248 00:01:40 251 00:40:29 266 01:51:02 265
96 Carol Ann Moore Female 77 F60+ 3 00:10:57 265 00:05:25 265 01:06:28 266 00:01:21 220 00:39:22 265 02:03:31 266