Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
43 Douglas Davies Male 165 M60+ 8 SYTri 00:09:34 233 00:02:30 213 00:49:23 187 00:00:52 94 00:28:06 223 01:30:23 210
44 Graham Frederick Willetts Male 170 M60+ 9 SYTri 00:07:58 130 00:01:57 158 00:49:03 181 00:01:28 236 00:31:02 249 01:31:25 218
45 Allan H Wilson Male 73 M60+ 2 SYTri 00:07:04 49 00:01:26 78 00:41:28 43 00:00:34 11 00:23:30 126 01:16:01 81
46 Alun Owen Male 149 M60+ 6 SYTri 00:08:47 197 00:01:33 94 00:46:53 158 00:01:25 231 00:29:14 235 01:27:51 185
47 Les William Rowlinson Male 161 M50-59 24 SYTri 00:09:46 241 00:02:27 207 00:49:09 183 00:01:43 253 00:26:32 201 01:29:35 204
48 Mark Bridgman Male 75 M50-59 6 SYTri 00:08:30 177 00:01:30 89 00:44:10 95 00:01:00 145 00:21:31 63 01:16:41 84
49 Steve Roberts Male 163 M50-59 25 SYTri 00:09:49 242 00:02:56 239 00:48:33 177 00:01:20 219 00:27:42 218 01:30:19 208
50 Andy Moffat Male 108 M50-59 17 SYTri 00:08:31 178 00:01:33 92 00:44:54 120 00:00:58 129 00:23:48 134 01:19:43 124
51 Chris Price Male 78 M50-59 8 SYTri 00:07:13 62 00:01:07 44 00:43:16 75 00:00:58 126 00:24:15 148 01:16:47 89
52 Michael Hughes Male 106 M50-59 15 SYTri 00:07:52 117 00:01:40 122 00:45:55 140 00:01:01 147 00:23:06 116 01:19:32 122
53 Mark Griffiths Male 6 M50-59 1 SYTri 00:07:23 79 00:00:46 6 00:37:38 5 00:00:30 4 00:18:18 10 01:04:34 6
54 Matt Armitage Male 144 M40-49 46 SYTri 00:08:24 169 00:01:31 90 00:44:59 123 00:01:14 203 00:29:42 238 01:25:48 175
55 Andy Ianson Male 152 M40-49 49 SYTri 00:09:23 222 00:02:10 189 00:49:45 192 00:01:03 159 00:26:00 187 01:28:20 189
57 Stephen Peck Male 83 M40-49 32 SYTri 00:07:15 66 00:01:13 57 00:44:47 115 00:00:52 93 00:23:02 112 01:17:05 94
58 Tony French Male 37 M40-49 14 SYTri 00:07:03 46 00:00:57 24 00:42:03 56 00:00:48 70 00:21:08 53 01:11:57 40
59 Stuart Houghton Male 120 M40-49 40 SYTri 00:07:16 69 00:01:40 119 00:44:56 121 00:01:09 187 00:26:34 202 01:21:33 142
60 Alan Dean Male 7 M40-49 2 SYTri 00:07:03 48 00:00:58 27 00:38:16 9 00:00:39 27 00:18:26 11 01:05:20 7
61 Nigel Mcaree Male 71 M40-49 28 SYTri 00:07:29 86 00:01:26 80 00:40:46 33 00:00:47 67 00:25:17 175 01:15:42 77
62 Ciaron Morgan Male 74 M40-49 30 SYTri 00:07:48 107 00:01:48 138 00:43:09 73 00:00:49 80 00:22:34 97 01:16:06 82
63 Jeremy Keith Shingler Male 86 MU40 41 SYTri 00:08:33 183 00:01:44 128 00:44:43 113 00:01:00 144 00:21:27 60 01:17:25 99
64 David James Gregg Male 25 MU40 15 SYTri 00:05:39 4 00:01:18 65 00:41:33 46 00:00:58 125 00:20:33 41 01:09:59 27
65 Tom Harper Male 26 MU40 16 SYTri 00:06:31 17 00:01:59 162 00:39:55 22 00:01:07 176 00:20:59 48 01:10:30 28
66 Phil Perry Male 105 MU40 52 SYTri 00:07:52 120 00:01:24 74 00:46:40 155 00:01:09 183 00:22:16 88 01:19:19 121
67 Stuart Baldwin Male 19 MU40 12 SYTri 00:06:54 38 00:00:49 11 00:41:59 53 00:00:39 28 00:18:27 12 01:08:46 21
68 Rob Kerr Male 8 MU40 5 SYTri 00:07:17 70 00:01:12 55 00:38:12 8 00:00:30 3 00:18:15 8 01:05:24 8
69 Daniel Urquhart Male 169 MU40 80 SYTri 00:09:20 219 00:01:50 144 00:52:55 225 00:01:09 184 00:26:12 194 01:31:23 217
70 Simon Neeves Male 65 MU40 34 SYTri 00:07:35 94 00:01:24 75 00:44:23 103 00:00:44 55 00:20:32 40 01:14:37 69
71 Angus James Little Male 107 M50-59 16 SYTri 00:07:27 85 00:01:59 163 00:43:24 77 00:01:10 190 00:25:42 185 01:19:40 123
72 David Morgan Male 133 MU40 67 SYTri 00:08:01 134 00:01:11 53 00:46:26 153 00:00:56 115 00:26:35 203 01:23:07 156
73 Tom Larkham Male 70 MU40 37 SYTri 00:06:56 40 00:01:00 30 00:42:17 61 00:00:44 60 00:24:35 156 01:15:30 76
74 Michael J F Doyle Male 48 MU40 25 SYTri 00:07:49 109 00:01:01 32 00:42:03 57 00:00:34 7 00:22:20 91 01:13:44 52
75 Wesley D Stewart Male 5 MU40 4 SYTri 00:06:37 20 00:00:45 4 00:37:30 4 00:00:34 10 00:18:36 14 01:04:00 5
76 Alex Morris Male 45 MU40 23 SYTri 00:07:32 90 00:00:53 17 00:41:39 48 00:00:36 14 00:22:49 105 01:13:26 48
77 David Lee Anderson Male 9 MU40 6 SYTri 00:05:47 6 00:00:42 3 00:40:43 32 00:00:40 36 00:18:10 7 01:06:00 10
78 Stephen Doster Male 52 M40-49 21 SYTri 00:07:54 123 00:01:20 69 00:42:01 54 00:00:50 84 00:21:53 75 01:13:56 56
79 Andrew Price Male 32 MU40 19 SYTri 00:07:17 72 00:00:50 14 00:42:46 67 00:00:34 9 00:19:53 33 01:11:19 34
80 Barbara Anne Somers Female 22 F60+ 1 SYTri 00:07:43 103 00:01:09 48 00:45:09 126 00:00:59 137 00:28:46 230 01:23:45 160
82 Denise Chamberlain Female 54 F40-49 13 SYTri 00:08:08 144 00:02:38 222 00:50:31 200 00:01:17 210 00:32:55 260 01:35:27 236
83 Viv Orme Female 21 F40-49 5 SYTri 00:07:34 91 00:01:28 85 00:47:30 164 00:00:55 113 00:26:03 188 01:23:29 158
84 Sandra Marie Morris Female 69 F40-49 21 SYTri 00:09:44 238 00:02:01 167 00:54:05 237 00:01:32 244 00:34:33 262 01:41:53 256
85 Emma Preston Female 19 F40-49 4 SYTri 00:07:35 93 00:02:01 168 00:45:19 132 00:00:52 97 00:23:19 120 01:21:04 138
86 Sharon Anne Ruff Female 32 F40-49 9 SYTri 00:06:57 41 00:01:40 120 00:49:18 185 00:00:58 131 00:28:51 232 01:27:42 184
88 Leanne Garvey Female 45 FU40 27 SYTri 00:08:44 195 00:03:03 244 00:51:45 217 00:01:10 191 00:27:35 216 01:32:15 222
89 Joanna Pike Female 33 FU40 19 SYTri 00:07:48 108 00:01:34 96 00:49:55 195 00:01:03 158 00:27:46 221 01:28:05 187
90 Emily Benson Female 29 FU40 17 SYTri 00:07:10 56 00:01:55 153 00:50:42 203 00:01:08 179 00:26:15 196 01:27:08 180
91 Julie Clare Frost Female 40 FU40 23 SYTri 00:07:26 82 00:01:39 117 00:53:29 229 00:00:48 76 00:26:31 200 01:29:52 207
93 Toni Sheen Female 46 FU40 28 SYTri 00:07:50 112 00:02:00 165 00:55:44 249 00:00:42 50 00:26:07 192 01:32:22 223
94 Hannah Lucas Female 23 FU40 14 SYTri 00:08:33 180 00:01:53 149 00:49:19 186 00:00:54 106 00:23:39 132 01:24:16 164
95 Sophie Marie Whittingham Female 5 FU40 3 SYTri 00:05:35 3 00:00:56 22 00:45:09 125 00:00:39 32 00:22:58 108 01:15:15 73
96 Carol Ann Moore Female 77 F60+ 3 00:10:57 265 00:05:25 265 01:06:28 266 00:01:21 220 00:39:22 265 02:03:31 266
97 Carol Beard Female 62 F60+ 2 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:30 229 00:02:58 242 00:54:06 238 00:01:18 214 00:30:04 244 01:37:55 247
99 Jacqueline Hendrie Female 52 F50-59 8 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:26 225 00:02:41 226 00:52:19 221 00:00:55 111 00:27:43 220 01:35:03 234
101 Liz Hird Female 28 F50-59 4 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:46 240 00:02:10 187 00:49:49 194 00:01:14 201 00:24:02 142 01:26:58 178
102 Sarah Ballinger Female 48 F50-59 7 Paramount 00:08:35 184 00:02:26 206 00:52:21 222 00:01:31 243 00:28:58 233 01:33:48 228
103 Esther Lucas Female 43 F50-59 6 00:10:11 253 00:03:22 254 00:52:07 220 00:00:52 92 00:24:48 160 01:31:17 216
104 Sarah Margaret Urand Female 76 F50-59 12 00:10:03 250 00:03:10 248 00:55:42 248 00:01:40 251 00:40:29 266 01:51:02 265
105 Jocelyne Sarah Adams Female 71 F50-59 11 00:09:33 232 00:03:01 243 00:57:10 256 00:01:02 154 00:32:08 257 01:42:53 258
106 Jo Grandfield Female 14 F50-59 3 MDRC 00:08:25 172 00:01:53 148 00:46:10 142 00:00:56 118 00:22:25 93 01:19:46 126
107 Mary Clifford Female 34 F50-59 5 00:09:29 228 00:02:45 234 00:49:45 193 00:00:45 61 00:25:39 183 01:28:21 190
108 Gill Mead Female 2 F50-59 1 Chester Tri Club 00:07:22 77 00:01:15 60 00:40:31 28 00:00:47 69 00:18:30 13 01:08:23 19
109 Jude Green Female 53 F50-59 9 00:10:45 263 00:03:20 253 00:52:22 223 00:01:55 256 00:26:46 205 01:35:06 235
110 Claire Tellis Female 56 F50-59 10 00:08:29 176 00:03:11 249 00:53:40 231 00:02:14 264 00:28:27 226 01:35:59 238
111 Mel Humphreys Female 11 F50-59 2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:06:46 31 00:01:03 35 00:44:49 117 00:01:03 160 00:21:30 61 01:17:08 95
112 Helen Rebecca Pritchard Female 25 F40-49 7 Mid Shropshire Wheelers Cyclin 00:08:21 161 00:01:37 106 00:46:29 154 00:01:11 193 00:26:57 207 01:24:32 168
113 Susannah Cheslett Female 49 F40-49 12 None 00:07:19 73 00:01:42 126 00:51:56 219 00:01:01 148 00:32:00 256 01:33:56 229
114 Fiona Shipston Female 72 F40-49 22 Shufflers 00:10:10 252 00:03:08 245 00:57:54 259 00:01:05 169 00:31:12 251 01:43:27 259
115 Charlotte Wormleighton Female 4 F40-49 1 00:07:10 55 00:00:56 20 00:43:49 87 00:00:39 31 00:21:08 52 01:13:40 50
116 Carol Sturrock Female 30 F40-49 8 00:08:37 186 00:01:35 98 00:50:24 199 00:01:11 194 00:25:33 181 01:27:18 182
117 Jane Elizabeth Nicholls Female 38 F40-49 11 00:08:38 187 00:02:28 211 00:51:44 216 00:01:19 215 00:25:11 169 01:29:18 201
118 Julie Beath Female 37 F40-49 10 00:10:31 260 00:02:22 205 00:49:57 196 00:01:11 192 00:25:16 173 01:29:14 199
119 Jo Allen Female 64 F40-49 18 00:10:43 262 00:02:47 235 00:54:05 236 00:01:40 252 00:29:46 241 01:38:58 249
120 Debbie Shingler Female 61 F40-49 16 00:09:58 249 00:01:54 150 00:54:44 243 00:00:48 74 00:30:18 245 01:37:40 244
122 Suzanne Galliers Female 68 F40-49 20 Claire's Tri 00:09:52 244 00:01:40 123 00:57:39 258 00:01:08 181 00:31:13 252 01:41:30 254
123 Heather Rosemary Streetly Female 13 F40-49 2 00:09:12 213 00:01:52 145 00:43:56 89 00:01:05 165 00:23:00 111 01:19:02 115
124 Kerry Jane Turnock Female 75 F40-49 23 00:10:23 258 00:05:02 264 00:56:24 252 00:01:02 153 00:36:38 264 01:49:26 264
125 Jo Bromwich Female 57 F40-49 14 00:09:54 248 00:03:31 257 00:54:03 234 00:01:06 171 00:27:49 222 01:36:20 240
126 Sarah Donnelly Female 63 F40-49 17 00:08:58 206 00:03:09 247 00:59:04 262 00:01:07 174 00:26:20 198 01:38:36 248
128 Meg Elliott Female 65 F40-49 19 00:12:04 268 00:02:22 204 00:53:28 228 00:00:38 23 00:31:29 255 01:39:58 251
129 Nicky Jane Eddon Female 60 F40-49 15 00:08:04 138 00:01:54 151 00:55:49 250 00:00:41 43 00:30:43 246 01:37:08 243
130 Joanna Patricia Peterson Female 24 F40-49 6 Basecamp Babes tri team 00:07:51 114 00:01:33 91 00:51:10 209 00:00:45 64 00:23:00 110 01:24:18 165
131 Lisa Marie Stephenson Female 15 F40-49 3 rgactive 00:07:58 132 00:01:45 129 00:44:48 116 00:02:11 263 00:23:29 124 01:20:09 129
132 Clare Bebbington 1 RELAY 1 Penley Tri Hard 00:07:10 58 00:00:47 7 00:40:29 27 00:00:39 30 00:25:53 186 01:14:56 71
133 Louis Mcdonald 2 RELAY 2 Triads 00:06:46 30 00:01:18 63 00:46:14 147 00:00:42 49 00:22:22 92 01:17:19 97
134 Louise Woodvine 4 RELAY 4 Team Tri-Hard 00:10:19 256 00:02:05 179 00:49:17 184 00:00:43 53 00:19:58 35 01:24:21 166
135 Samantha Black 5 RELAY 5 Penley Tri Hard Too 00:07:54 124 00:01:04 38 00:49:31 189 00:00:36 15 00:29:34 237 01:28:38 195
136 Rebecca Breakwell Female 42 FU40 25 00:08:04 139 00:01:37 107 00:51:04 208 00:00:52 91 00:29:20 236 01:30:54 214
137 Susan Reynolds Female 31 FU40 18 Shropshire Shufflers 00:08:21 163 00:01:52 147 00:50:36 202 00:00:41 47 00:26:08 193 01:27:36 183
139 Emily Beebee Female 12 FU40 9 Wrekin College Tri 00:06:39 24 00:01:34 95 00:46:12 145 00:01:00 140 00:22:43 102 01:18:05 105
140 Katy Georgina Sigley Female 58 FU40 33 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:08:40 189 00:02:35 220 00:54:03 235 00:01:24 227 00:29:47 242 01:36:27 241
141 Emily Elizabeth Deeney Female 35 FU40 20 00:07:54 122 00:01:57 160 00:54:08 239 00:00:40 34 00:24:00 140 01:28:37 194
142 Sian Mitchelmore 6 RELAY 6 The Three S's 00:09:20 220 00:01:00 29 00:56:34 253 00:00:54 105 00:25:29 180 01:33:14 226
143 Laura Lee Jones Female 44 FU40 26 Oswestry Olympians/ unofficial 00:09:14 215 00:01:45 130 00:52:31 224 00:01:32 246 00:26:28 199 01:31:29 219
144 Alison Margaret Wilson 3 RELAY 3 SYTri Two 00:06:52 34 00:00:57 25 00:44:46 114 00:00:57 121 00:24:11 147 01:17:41 102
145 Jen Seager Female 3 FU40 2 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 19 00:00:47 10 00:41:29 44 00:00:44 58 00:22:12 84 01:11:43 39
147 Sam Manning Female 67 FU40 36 00:09:15 217 00:01:47 134 00:54:56 244 00:00:49 81 00:34:43 263 01:41:28 253
148 Kathryn King Female 1 FU40 1 NFTO Race Club 00:06:30 16 00:01:18 64 00:38:06 7 00:00:48 72 00:18:56 17 01:05:36 9
150 Sarah Nicola Kenyon Female 17 FU40 11 none 00:07:57 127 00:01:55 154 00:47:14 159 00:01:15 206 00:22:16 87 01:20:34 132
151 Fiona Wright Female 70 FU40 37 00:09:02 208 00:03:54 260 00:58:53 261 00:01:39 250 00:28:48 231 01:42:14 257
152 Sophie Barlow Female 41 FU40 24 Shrewsbury masters 00:08:08 143 00:02:14 193 00:51:50 218 00:01:18 213 00:27:23 212 01:30:51 213
153 Gemma Wall Female 47 FU40 29 00:09:35 235 00:02:32 215 00:52:57 227 00:00:40 35 00:27:33 215 01:33:16 227