Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
341 Chris Hine Male 2 MU40 2 Loughborough Triathlon RC 00:05:05 1 00:00:35 1 00:36:46 3 00:00:26 1 00:17:12 3 01:00:03 2
346 Hayden Beebee Male 3 MU40 3 Wrekin College Triathlon 00:05:15 2 00:00:41 2 00:39:16 15 00:00:35 12 00:17:09 2 01:02:54 3
77 David Lee Anderson Male 9 MU40 6 SYTri 00:05:47 6 00:00:42 3 00:40:43 32 00:00:40 36 00:18:10 7 01:06:00 10
75 Wesley D Stewart Male 5 MU40 4 SYTri 00:06:37 20 00:00:45 4 00:37:30 4 00:00:34 10 00:18:36 14 01:04:00 5
205 Chris Roberts Male 11 M50-59 2 00:06:28 15 00:00:46 5 00:38:24 10 00:00:37 18 00:20:12 36 01:06:25 12
53 Mark Griffiths Male 6 M50-59 1 SYTri 00:07:23 79 00:00:46 6 00:37:38 5 00:00:30 4 00:18:18 10 01:04:34 6
132 Clare Bebbington 1 RELAY 1 Penley Tri Hard 00:07:10 58 00:00:47 7 00:40:29 27 00:00:39 30 00:25:53 186 01:14:56 71
314 Andrew Bosman Male 13 MU40 8 00:06:43 28 00:00:47 8 00:41:15 39 00:00:40 37 00:17:27 4 01:06:49 14
271 Craig Teckoe Male 55 MU40 29 00:07:03 47 00:00:47 9 00:43:28 79 00:00:35 13 00:22:20 90 01:14:11 59
145 Jen Seager Female 3 FU40 2 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 19 00:00:47 10 00:41:29 44 00:00:44 58 00:22:12 84 01:11:43 39
67 Stuart Baldwin Male 19 MU40 12 SYTri 00:06:54 38 00:00:49 11 00:41:59 53 00:00:39 28 00:18:27 12 01:08:46 21
335 Oliver Blake Male 1 MU40 1 OOTri / Tri Running Camarillo 00:05:46 5 00:00:50 12 00:35:52 1 00:00:29 2 00:16:05 1 00:59:00 1
279 Matt J Siviter Male 38 MU40 21 RGActive 00:08:18 157 00:00:50 13 00:39:05 13 00:01:12 195 00:22:49 106 01:12:11 41
79 Andrew Price Male 32 MU40 19 SYTri 00:07:17 72 00:00:50 14 00:42:46 67 00:00:34 9 00:19:53 33 01:11:19 34
253 Jason Harland Male 4 M40-49 1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:06:37 21 00:00:51 15 00:36:38 2 00:00:37 21 00:18:38 15 01:03:19 4
226 Calvin David Wright Male 34 M40-49 12 00:07:54 121 00:00:52 16 00:42:17 60 00:00:33 6 00:19:53 34 01:11:26 36
76 Alex Morris Male 45 MU40 23 SYTri 00:07:32 90 00:00:53 17 00:41:39 48 00:00:36 14 00:22:49 105 01:13:26 48
178 Ellie Hine Female 20 FU40 13 00:06:10 9 00:00:54 18 00:44:42 112 00:00:44 59 00:27:22 211 01:21:50 146
230 Mark Anthony Sigley Male 41 M40-49 16 00:06:42 27 00:00:55 19 00:44:17 100 00:01:00 139 00:19:39 28 01:12:31 44
115 Charlotte Wormleighton Female 4 F40-49 1 00:07:10 55 00:00:56 20 00:43:49 87 00:00:39 31 00:21:08 52 01:13:40 50
338 Matthew Jones Male 12 MU40 7 Team Newcastle Triathlon 00:08:33 181 00:00:56 21 00:38:39 11 00:00:51 90 00:17:42 5 01:06:39 13
95 Sophie Marie Whittingham Female 5 FU40 3 SYTri 00:05:35 3 00:00:56 22 00:45:09 125 00:00:39 32 00:22:58 108 01:15:15 73
239 Matthew Harte Male 28 M40-49 9 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:06:26 13 00:00:57 23 00:40:41 31 00:00:49 83 00:21:51 72 01:10:42 30
58 Tony French Male 37 M40-49 14 SYTri 00:07:03 46 00:00:57 24 00:42:03 56 00:00:48 70 00:21:08 53 01:11:57 40
144 Alison Margaret Wilson 3 RELAY 3 SYTri Two 00:06:52 34 00:00:57 25 00:44:46 114 00:00:57 121 00:24:11 147 01:17:41 102
174 Zoe Speake Female 9 FU40 7 00:06:37 22 00:00:58 26 00:43:19 76 00:00:45 63 00:23:05 115 01:16:42 85
60 Alan Dean Male 7 M40-49 2 SYTri 00:07:03 48 00:00:58 27 00:38:16 9 00:00:39 27 00:18:26 11 01:05:20 7
142 Sian Mitchelmore 6 RELAY 6 The Three S's 00:09:20 220 00:01:00 29 00:56:34 253 00:00:54 105 00:25:29 180 01:33:14 226
73 Tom Larkham Male 70 MU40 37 SYTri 00:06:56 40 00:01:00 30 00:42:17 61 00:00:44 60 00:24:35 156 01:15:30 76
206 Neil Davies Male 29 M50-59 3 00:06:20 12 00:01:01 31 00:39:40 19 00:00:57 122 00:22:48 104 01:10:44 31
74 Michael J F Doyle Male 48 MU40 25 SYTri 00:07:49 109 00:01:01 32 00:42:03 57 00:00:34 7 00:22:20 91 01:13:44 52
270 Shaun Jackson Male 24 MU40 14 City of Chester Tri 00:06:54 37 00:01:01 33 00:41:48 51 00:00:43 51 00:19:07 20 01:09:32 26
111 Mel Humphreys Female 11 F50-59 2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:06:46 31 00:01:03 35 00:44:49 117 00:01:03 160 00:21:30 61 01:17:08 95
292 Tim Barrett Male 16 MU40 10 Creation PT 00:07:07 51 00:01:03 36 00:40:34 29 00:00:52 95 00:17:44 6 01:07:17 17
311 Simon Fairclough Male 36 MU40 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:08:11 148 00:01:03 37 00:42:18 62 00:00:39 33 00:19:30 24 01:11:40 38
135 Samantha Black 5 RELAY 5 Penley Tri Hard Too 00:07:54 124 00:01:04 38 00:49:31 189 00:00:36 15 00:29:34 237 01:28:38 195
257 Terry John Pugh Male 33 M40-49 11 00:07:15 68 00:01:05 39 00:40:50 35 00:00:44 54 00:21:31 62 01:11:22 35
261 Simon Bowen Male 22 M40-49 7 00:06:57 42 00:01:05 40 00:41:13 38 00:00:43 52 00:19:04 19 01:09:01 24
267 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40-49 13 Badger Racing GB 00:08:15 152 00:01:05 41 00:41:38 47 00:01:02 156 00:19:39 29 01:11:38 37
217 Graeme Monteith Male 47 M40-49 19 00:06:38 23 00:01:05 42 00:42:35 65 00:01:06 172 00:22:17 89 01:13:40 51
190 William Harvey Male 129 M50-59 20 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:07:51 113 00:01:06 43 00:47:38 166 00:00:59 135 00:25:00 166 01:22:31 152
51 Chris Price Male 78 M50-59 8 SYTri 00:07:13 62 00:01:07 44 00:43:16 75 00:00:58 126 00:24:15 148 01:16:47 89
307 Micheal Donnelly Male 17 MU40 11 00:07:17 71 00:01:07 45 00:39:38 18 00:00:40 41 00:19:30 26 01:08:10 18
177 Lucy Berry Female 7 FU40 5 00:06:58 43 00:01:08 46 00:43:59 91 00:00:52 96 00:23:05 114 01:16:00 80
256 Andrew Hellowell Male 18 M40-49 5 Wrekin College Tri 00:07:12 61 00:01:09 47 00:40:49 34 00:00:36 17 00:18:54 16 01:08:38 20
80 Barbara Anne Somers Female 22 F60+ 1 SYTri 00:07:43 103 00:01:09 48 00:45:09 126 00:00:59 137 00:28:46 230 01:23:45 160
282 Stuart Gwynn Male 50 MU40 27 00:07:58 129 00:01:09 49 00:41:32 45 00:00:49 82 00:22:27 94 01:13:53 54
290 James Connolly Male 15 MU40 9 BRAT 00:06:00 8 00:01:09 50 00:39:45 20 00:00:54 108 00:19:24 22 01:07:12 16
243 Will Bromwich Male 39 M40-49 15 00:08:19 158 00:01:10 51 00:40:25 25 00:00:40 38 00:21:41 68 01:12:14 42
280 John Davies Male 60 MU40 31 00:07:10 57 00:01:11 52 00:41:43 49 00:00:57 123 00:23:22 122 01:14:21 64
72 David Morgan Male 133 MU40 67 SYTri 00:08:01 134 00:01:11 53 00:46:26 153 00:00:56 115 00:26:35 203 01:23:07 156
254 Jonathon Duffy Male 91 M40-49 35 00:07:29 87 00:01:11 54 00:44:02 93 00:00:31 5 00:24:57 165 01:18:08 106
68 Rob Kerr Male 8 MU40 5 SYTri 00:07:17 70 00:01:12 55 00:38:12 8 00:00:30 3 00:18:15 8 01:05:24 8
345 Joe Partridge Male 85 MU40 40 00:06:47 32 00:01:12 56 00:46:21 152 00:00:49 78 00:22:15 86 01:17:22 98
57 Stephen Peck Male 83 M40-49 32 SYTri 00:07:15 66 00:01:13 57 00:44:47 115 00:00:52 93 00:23:02 112 01:17:05 94
237 Scott Harris Male 14 M40-49 4 Nova Raiders racing 00:06:15 11 00:01:13 58 00:37:47 6 00:00:40 39 00:21:17 56 01:07:10 15
236 Paul Risby Male 21 M40-49 6 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 18 00:01:14 59 00:38:52 12 00:00:58 130 00:21:18 57 01:08:52 23
108 Gill Mead Female 2 F50-59 1 Chester Tri Club 00:07:22 77 00:01:15 60 00:40:31 28 00:00:47 69 00:18:30 13 01:08:23 19
199 Leslie Tams Male 58 M50-59 4 Stafford Tri Club 00:07:34 92 00:01:16 61 00:43:27 78 00:00:55 112 00:21:09 54 01:14:19 62
211 Dave Payling Male 53 M40-49 22 Stafford Triathlon 00:08:16 154 00:01:16 62 00:43:30 83 00:00:47 68 00:20:17 37 01:14:04 57
133 Louis Mcdonald 2 RELAY 2 Triads 00:06:46 30 00:01:18 63 00:46:14 147 00:00:42 49 00:22:22 92 01:17:19 97
148 Kathryn King Female 1 FU40 1 NFTO Race Club 00:06:30 16 00:01:18 64 00:38:06 7 00:00:48 72 00:18:56 17 01:05:36 9
64 David James Gregg Male 25 MU40 15 SYTri 00:05:39 4 00:01:18 65 00:41:33 46 00:00:58 125 00:20:33 41 01:09:59 27
185 Malcolm Sloane Male 43 M60+ 1 Chester Tri Club 00:06:52 35 00:01:19 66 00:41:24 41 00:01:16 207 00:22:08 82 01:12:56 46
240 Gary Brian Cartwright Male 10 M40-49 3 00:06:56 39 00:01:19 67 00:39:12 14 00:00:40 40 00:18:16 9 01:06:21 11
171 Nicole Jones Female 36 FU40 21 00:07:40 101 00:01:19 68 00:51:23 210 00:01:24 230 00:27:12 209 01:28:57 196
78 Stephen Doster Male 52 M40-49 21 SYTri 00:07:54 123 00:01:20 69 00:42:01 54 00:00:50 84 00:21:53 75 01:13:56 56
215 Jonathan Partridge Male 72 M40-49 29 00:08:51 202 00:01:20 70 00:42:02 55 00:00:41 45 00:23:05 113 01:15:57 79
176 Harriet Ballantyne Female 6 FU40 4 00:07:25 81 00:01:20 71 00:42:18 63 00:00:38 24 00:22:10 83 01:15:49 78
296 Adam Fleetwood Male 62 MU40 32 00:06:27 14 00:01:20 72 00:43:31 84 00:00:37 19 00:22:31 95 01:14:25 66
284 Paul James Carroll Male 54 MU40 28 SYTri 00:07:27 84 00:01:23 73 00:42:43 66 00:00:41 46 00:21:53 76 01:14:06 58
66 Phil Perry Male 105 MU40 52 SYTri 00:07:52 120 00:01:24 74 00:46:40 155 00:01:09 183 00:22:16 88 01:19:19 121
70 Simon Neeves Male 65 MU40 34 SYTri 00:07:35 94 00:01:24 75 00:44:23 103 00:00:44 55 00:20:32 40 01:14:37 69
330 Dean Richards Male 20 MU40 13 00:07:12 60 00:01:25 76 00:40:28 26 00:00:49 77 00:18:57 18 01:08:48 22
332 Stuart C W Richards Male 145 MU40 73 00:08:31 179 00:01:25 77 00:50:32 201 00:01:00 143 00:24:22 152 01:25:49 176
45 Allan H Wilson Male 73 M60+ 2 SYTri 00:07:04 49 00:01:26 78 00:41:28 43 00:00:34 11 00:23:30 126 01:16:01 81
235 Jason Davis Male 101 M40-49 37 Paramount 00:07:52 116 00:01:26 79 00:44:34 107 00:00:53 98 00:24:27 154 01:19:09 117
61 Nigel Mcaree Male 71 M40-49 28 SYTri 00:07:29 86 00:01:26 80 00:40:46 33 00:00:47 67 00:25:17 175 01:15:42 77
219 Richard Felgate Male 64 M40-49 26 Stafford Tri Club 00:06:53 36 00:01:26 81 00:43:12 74 00:01:24 229 00:21:44 69 01:14:37 68
238 David Nuttall Male 89 M40-49 34 00:07:39 99 00:01:27 82 00:43:44 86 00:01:06 170 00:24:02 143 01:17:56 103
278 Leigh Denton Male 27 MU40 17 00:07:21 76 00:01:27 83 00:41:27 42 00:00:51 88 00:19:30 25 01:10:35 29
277 Charlie Sandells Male 63 MU40 33 Shropshire Shufflers 00:07:07 52 00:01:27 84 00:44:19 101 00:01:04 163 00:20:41 44 01:14:36 67
83 Viv Orme Female 21 F40-49 5 SYTri 00:07:34 91 00:01:28 85 00:47:30 164 00:00:55 113 00:26:03 188 01:23:29 158
274 Marcus David Francis Male 125 MU40 63 00:08:00 133 00:01:29 86 00:46:50 157 00:00:48 73 00:25:16 174 01:22:21 148
216 Stephen Williams Male 61 M40-49 25 00:08:02 137 00:01:29 87 00:40:39 30 00:01:17 209 00:22:58 109 01:14:23 65
191 Mike Cade Male 81 M50-59 10 00:07:57 126 00:01:30 88 00:44:29 106 00:01:09 186 00:21:53 74 01:16:56 92
48 Mark Bridgman Male 75 M50-59 6 SYTri 00:08:30 177 00:01:30 89 00:44:10 95 00:01:00 145 00:21:31 63 01:16:41 84
54 Matt Armitage Male 144 M40-49 46 SYTri 00:08:24 169 00:01:31 90 00:44:59 123 00:01:14 203 00:29:42 238 01:25:48 175
130 Joanna Patricia Peterson Female 24 F40-49 6 Basecamp Babes tri team 00:07:51 114 00:01:33 91 00:51:10 209 00:00:45 64 00:23:00 110 01:24:18 165
50 Andy Moffat Male 108 M50-59 17 SYTri 00:08:31 178 00:01:33 92 00:44:54 120 00:00:58 129 00:23:48 134 01:19:43 124
303 Daniel John Francis Male 123 MU40 61 00:09:28 227 00:01:33 93 00:44:14 99 00:01:10 188 00:25:26 179 01:21:50 145
46 Alun Owen Male 149 M60+ 6 SYTri 00:08:47 197 00:01:33 94 00:46:53 158 00:01:25 231 00:29:14 235 01:27:51 185
139 Emily Beebee Female 12 FU40 9 Wrekin College Tri 00:06:39 24 00:01:34 95 00:46:12 145 00:01:00 140 00:22:43 102 01:18:05 105
89 Joanna Pike Female 33 FU40 19 SYTri 00:07:48 108 00:01:34 96 00:49:55 195 00:01:03 158 00:27:46 221 01:28:05 187
309 Paul Roche Male 122 MU40 60 00:08:24 170 00:01:35 97 00:45:36 135 00:01:30 241 00:24:39 157 01:21:43 144
116 Carol Sturrock Female 30 F40-49 8 00:08:37 186 00:01:35 98 00:50:24 199 00:01:11 194 00:25:33 181 01:27:18 182
158 Teresa Cade Female 27 FU40 16 00:07:14 64 00:01:36 99 00:48:22 175 00:01:08 177 00:25:02 167 01:25:18 172
260 Mark Harrison Male 44 M40-49 18 Nova Raiders CC 00:07:39 100 00:01:36 100 00:39:17 16 00:00:47 65 00:24:09 146 01:13:25 47
266 Thomas Parker James Male 23 M40-49 8 00:06:51 33 00:01:36 101 00:40:23 24 00:00:58 132 00:19:27 23 01:09:13 25
156 Nicola Lynne Davies Female 10 FU40 8 SHROPSHIRE shufflers 00:07:24 80 00:01:36 102 00:47:28 163 00:01:01 146 00:19:19 21 01:16:46 87