Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
335 Oliver Blake Male 1 MU40 1 OOTri / Tri Running Camarillo 00:05:46 5 00:00:50 12 00:35:52 1 00:00:29 2 00:16:05 1 00:59:00 1
253 Jason Harland Male 4 M40-49 1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:06:37 21 00:00:51 15 00:36:38 2 00:00:37 21 00:18:38 15 01:03:19 4
341 Chris Hine Male 2 MU40 2 Loughborough Triathlon RC 00:05:05 1 00:00:35 1 00:36:46 3 00:00:26 1 00:17:12 3 01:00:03 2
75 Wesley D Stewart Male 5 MU40 4 SYTri 00:06:37 20 00:00:45 4 00:37:30 4 00:00:34 10 00:18:36 14 01:04:00 5
53 Mark Griffiths Male 6 M50-59 1 SYTri 00:07:23 79 00:00:46 6 00:37:38 5 00:00:30 4 00:18:18 10 01:04:34 6
237 Scott Harris Male 14 M40-49 4 Nova Raiders racing 00:06:15 11 00:01:13 58 00:37:47 6 00:00:40 39 00:21:17 56 01:07:10 15
148 Kathryn King Female 1 FU40 1 NFTO Race Club 00:06:30 16 00:01:18 64 00:38:06 7 00:00:48 72 00:18:56 17 01:05:36 9
68 Rob Kerr Male 8 MU40 5 SYTri 00:07:17 70 00:01:12 55 00:38:12 8 00:00:30 3 00:18:15 8 01:05:24 8
60 Alan Dean Male 7 M40-49 2 SYTri 00:07:03 48 00:00:58 27 00:38:16 9 00:00:39 27 00:18:26 11 01:05:20 7
205 Chris Roberts Male 11 M50-59 2 00:06:28 15 00:00:46 5 00:38:24 10 00:00:37 18 00:20:12 36 01:06:25 12
338 Matthew Jones Male 12 MU40 7 Team Newcastle Triathlon 00:08:33 181 00:00:56 21 00:38:39 11 00:00:51 90 00:17:42 5 01:06:39 13
236 Paul Risby Male 21 M40-49 6 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 18 00:01:14 59 00:38:52 12 00:00:58 130 00:21:18 57 01:08:52 23
279 Matt J Siviter Male 38 MU40 21 RGActive 00:08:18 157 00:00:50 13 00:39:05 13 00:01:12 195 00:22:49 106 01:12:11 41
240 Gary Brian Cartwright Male 10 M40-49 3 00:06:56 39 00:01:19 67 00:39:12 14 00:00:40 40 00:18:16 9 01:06:21 11
346 Hayden Beebee Male 3 MU40 3 Wrekin College Triathlon 00:05:15 2 00:00:41 2 00:39:16 15 00:00:35 12 00:17:09 2 01:02:54 3
260 Mark Harrison Male 44 M40-49 18 Nova Raiders CC 00:07:39 100 00:01:36 100 00:39:17 16 00:00:47 65 00:24:09 146 01:13:25 47
269 Lee George Handley Male 56 MU40 30 Paramount CRT 00:08:54 204 00:01:38 112 00:39:33 17 00:01:03 157 00:23:07 117 01:14:14 60
307 Micheal Donnelly Male 17 MU40 11 00:07:17 71 00:01:07 45 00:39:38 18 00:00:40 41 00:19:30 26 01:08:10 18
206 Neil Davies Male 29 M50-59 3 00:06:20 12 00:01:01 31 00:39:40 19 00:00:57 122 00:22:48 104 01:10:44 31
290 James Connolly Male 15 MU40 9 BRAT 00:06:00 8 00:01:09 50 00:39:45 20 00:00:54 108 00:19:24 22 01:07:12 16
224 James Smith Male 31 M40-49 10 00:07:56 125 00:01:37 109 00:39:46 21 00:00:49 79 00:21:07 51 01:11:13 33
65 Tom Harper Male 26 MU40 16 SYTri 00:06:31 17 00:01:59 162 00:39:55 22 00:01:07 176 00:20:59 48 01:10:30 28
348 Stuart Michael Richards Male 42 M40-49 17 00:08:40 190 00:02:05 178 00:40:19 23 00:00:51 89 00:20:47 45 01:12:40 45
266 Thomas Parker James Male 23 M40-49 8 00:06:51 33 00:01:36 101 00:40:23 24 00:00:58 132 00:19:27 23 01:09:13 25
243 Will Bromwich Male 39 M40-49 15 00:08:19 158 00:01:10 51 00:40:25 25 00:00:40 38 00:21:41 68 01:12:14 42
330 Dean Richards Male 20 MU40 13 00:07:12 60 00:01:25 76 00:40:28 26 00:00:49 77 00:18:57 18 01:08:48 22
132 Clare Bebbington 1 RELAY 1 Penley Tri Hard 00:07:10 58 00:00:47 7 00:40:29 27 00:00:39 30 00:25:53 186 01:14:56 71
108 Gill Mead Female 2 F50-59 1 Chester Tri Club 00:07:22 77 00:01:15 60 00:40:31 28 00:00:47 69 00:18:30 13 01:08:23 19
292 Tim Barrett Male 16 MU40 10 Creation PT 00:07:07 51 00:01:03 36 00:40:34 29 00:00:52 95 00:17:44 6 01:07:17 17
216 Stephen Williams Male 61 M40-49 25 00:08:02 137 00:01:29 87 00:40:39 30 00:01:17 209 00:22:58 109 01:14:23 65
239 Matthew Harte Male 28 M40-49 9 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:06:26 13 00:00:57 23 00:40:41 31 00:00:49 83 00:21:51 72 01:10:42 30
77 David Lee Anderson Male 9 MU40 6 SYTri 00:05:47 6 00:00:42 3 00:40:43 32 00:00:40 36 00:18:10 7 01:06:00 10
61 Nigel Mcaree Male 71 M40-49 28 SYTri 00:07:29 86 00:01:26 80 00:40:46 33 00:00:47 67 00:25:17 175 01:15:42 77
256 Andrew Hellowell Male 18 M40-49 5 Wrekin College Tri 00:07:12 61 00:01:09 47 00:40:49 34 00:00:36 17 00:18:54 16 01:08:38 20
257 Terry John Pugh Male 33 M40-49 11 00:07:15 68 00:01:05 39 00:40:50 35 00:00:44 54 00:21:31 62 01:11:22 35
203 Gary Geritz Male 95 M50-59 13 00:07:46 105 00:04:51 262 00:40:57 36 00:01:18 211 00:23:35 129 01:18:25 110
334 Jonathan Read Male 30 MU40 18 00:07:37 97 00:01:37 108 00:41:00 37 00:00:58 128 00:19:47 31 01:10:57 32
261 Simon Bowen Male 22 M40-49 7 00:06:57 42 00:01:05 40 00:41:13 38 00:00:43 52 00:19:04 19 01:09:01 24
314 Andrew Bosman Male 13 MU40 8 00:06:43 28 00:00:47 8 00:41:15 39 00:00:40 37 00:17:27 4 01:06:49 14
233 Tim Jones Male 84 M40-49 33 00:08:59 207 00:02:01 170 00:41:19 40 00:01:10 189 00:23:43 133 01:17:10 96
185 Malcolm Sloane Male 43 M60+ 1 Chester Tri Club 00:06:52 35 00:01:19 66 00:41:24 41 00:01:16 207 00:22:08 82 01:12:56 46
278 Leigh Denton Male 27 MU40 17 00:07:21 76 00:01:27 83 00:41:27 42 00:00:51 88 00:19:30 25 01:10:35 29
45 Allan H Wilson Male 73 M60+ 2 SYTri 00:07:04 49 00:01:26 78 00:41:28 43 00:00:34 11 00:23:30 126 01:16:01 81
145 Jen Seager Female 3 FU40 2 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 19 00:00:47 10 00:41:29 44 00:00:44 58 00:22:12 84 01:11:43 39
282 Stuart Gwynn Male 50 MU40 27 00:07:58 129 00:01:09 49 00:41:32 45 00:00:49 82 00:22:27 94 01:13:53 54
64 David James Gregg Male 25 MU40 15 SYTri 00:05:39 4 00:01:18 65 00:41:33 46 00:00:58 125 00:20:33 41 01:09:59 27
267 Alan Richardson Male 35 M40-49 13 Badger Racing GB 00:08:15 152 00:01:05 41 00:41:38 47 00:01:02 156 00:19:39 29 01:11:38 37
76 Alex Morris Male 45 MU40 23 SYTri 00:07:32 90 00:00:53 17 00:41:39 48 00:00:36 14 00:22:49 105 01:13:26 48
280 John Davies Male 60 MU40 31 00:07:10 57 00:01:11 52 00:41:43 49 00:00:57 123 00:23:22 122 01:14:21 64
273 Andrew Barnett Male 49 MU40 26 00:08:42 194 00:02:20 202 00:41:47 50 00:01:14 202 00:19:51 32 01:13:52 53
270 Shaun Jackson Male 24 MU40 14 City of Chester Tri 00:06:54 37 00:01:01 33 00:41:48 51 00:00:43 51 00:19:07 20 01:09:32 26
291 Nick Holman Male 46 MU40 24 Altrincham Tri Club 00:07:01 45 00:01:47 135 00:41:58 52 00:00:54 107 00:21:52 73 01:13:30 49
67 Stuart Baldwin Male 19 MU40 12 SYTri 00:06:54 38 00:00:49 11 00:41:59 53 00:00:39 28 00:18:27 12 01:08:46 21
78 Stephen Doster Male 52 M40-49 21 SYTri 00:07:54 123 00:01:20 69 00:42:01 54 00:00:50 84 00:21:53 75 01:13:56 56
215 Jonathan Partridge Male 72 M40-49 29 00:08:51 202 00:01:20 70 00:42:02 55 00:00:41 45 00:23:05 113 01:15:57 79
58 Tony French Male 37 M40-49 14 SYTri 00:07:03 46 00:00:57 24 00:42:03 56 00:00:48 70 00:21:08 53 01:11:57 40
74 Michael J F Doyle Male 48 MU40 25 SYTri 00:07:49 109 00:01:01 32 00:42:03 57 00:00:34 7 00:22:20 91 01:13:44 52
225 Wayne Guest Male 59 M40-49 24 Shropshire Shufflers 00:08:41 193 00:02:08 185 00:42:03 58 00:00:55 114 00:20:33 42 01:14:20 63
202 Graham Paul Jones Male 66 M50-59 5 CTriC 00:07:13 63 00:02:03 177 00:42:04 59 00:01:00 142 00:22:33 96 01:14:51 70
226 Calvin David Wright Male 34 M40-49 12 00:07:54 121 00:00:52 16 00:42:17 60 00:00:33 6 00:19:53 34 01:11:26 36
73 Tom Larkham Male 70 MU40 37 SYTri 00:06:56 40 00:01:00 30 00:42:17 61 00:00:44 60 00:24:35 156 01:15:30 76
311 Simon Fairclough Male 36 MU40 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:08:11 148 00:01:03 37 00:42:18 62 00:00:39 33 00:19:30 24 01:11:40 38
176 Harriet Ballantyne Female 6 FU40 4 00:07:25 81 00:01:20 71 00:42:18 63 00:00:38 24 00:22:10 83 01:15:49 78
214 Clive Henry Richardson Male 97 M40-49 36 shropshire shufflers 00:08:22 165 00:02:18 197 00:42:22 64 00:00:47 66 00:24:51 163 01:18:38 112
217 Graeme Monteith Male 47 M40-49 19 00:06:38 23 00:01:05 42 00:42:35 65 00:01:06 172 00:22:17 89 01:13:40 51
284 Paul James Carroll Male 54 MU40 28 SYTri 00:07:27 84 00:01:23 73 00:42:43 66 00:00:41 46 00:21:53 76 01:14:06 58
79 Andrew Price Male 32 MU40 19 SYTri 00:07:17 72 00:00:50 14 00:42:46 67 00:00:34 9 00:19:53 33 01:11:19 34
342 Adrian Kraemer Male 69 MU40 36 University of Sheffield Triath 00:08:49 201 00:01:46 131 00:42:52 68 00:00:53 103 00:21:04 50 01:15:21 75
184 Mike Harlow Male 112 M60+ 3 Knutsford Tri Club 00:08:25 171 00:02:20 200 00:42:58 69 00:01:12 197 00:25:25 178 01:20:17 130
231 Jeremy Glover Male 109 M40-49 38 Stafford Tri 00:08:29 175 00:02:18 198 00:43:01 70 00:01:14 204 00:24:45 158 01:19:46 125
336 Tom Mutlow Male 40 MU40 22 00:05:56 7 00:01:36 105 00:43:05 71 00:00:53 100 00:20:53 47 01:12:21 43
247 Rob Evason Male 51 M40-49 20 00:07:57 128 00:02:12 192 00:43:08 72 00:01:01 150 00:19:37 27 01:13:54 55
62 Ciaron Morgan Male 74 M40-49 30 SYTri 00:07:48 107 00:01:48 138 00:43:09 73 00:00:49 80 00:22:34 97 01:16:06 82
219 Richard Felgate Male 64 M40-49 26 Stafford Tri Club 00:06:53 36 00:01:26 81 00:43:12 74 00:01:24 229 00:21:44 69 01:14:37 68
51 Chris Price Male 78 M50-59 8 SYTri 00:07:13 62 00:01:07 44 00:43:16 75 00:00:58 126 00:24:15 148 01:16:47 89
174 Zoe Speake Female 9 FU40 7 00:06:37 22 00:00:58 26 00:43:19 76 00:00:45 63 00:23:05 115 01:16:42 85
71 Angus James Little Male 107 M50-59 16 SYTri 00:07:27 85 00:01:59 163 00:43:24 77 00:01:10 190 00:25:42 185 01:19:40 123
199 Leslie Tams Male 58 M50-59 4 Stafford Tri Club 00:07:34 92 00:01:16 61 00:43:27 78 00:00:55 112 00:21:09 54 01:14:19 62
271 Craig Teckoe Male 55 MU40 29 00:07:03 47 00:00:47 9 00:43:28 79 00:00:35 13 00:22:20 90 01:14:11 59
287 Andrew May Male 102 MU40 49 00:08:07 142 00:03:12 250 00:43:29 80 00:00:56 117 00:23:30 125 01:19:12 118
289 Mark Phillip Jones Male 93 MU40 44 Launceston Road Runners 00:08:10 146 00:01:57 161 00:43:29 81 00:01:18 212 00:23:30 127 01:18:22 108
301 Malcolm Stuart Lansdown Male 138 MU40 71 00:07:32 89 00:02:42 227 00:43:29 82 00:01:56 258 00:26:37 204 01:24:15 163
211 Dave Payling Male 53 M40-49 22 Stafford Triathlon 00:08:16 154 00:01:16 62 00:43:30 83 00:00:47 68 00:20:17 37 01:14:04 57
296 Adam Fleetwood Male 62 MU40 32 00:06:27 14 00:01:20 72 00:43:31 84 00:00:37 19 00:22:31 95 01:14:25 66
209 Nick Rukin Male 90 M50-59 11 00:08:18 156 00:02:29 212 00:43:35 85 00:01:35 248 00:22:04 81 01:17:58 104
238 David Nuttall Male 89 M40-49 34 00:07:39 99 00:01:27 82 00:43:44 86 00:01:06 170 00:24:02 143 01:17:56 103
115 Charlotte Wormleighton Female 4 F40-49 1 00:07:10 55 00:00:56 20 00:43:49 87 00:00:39 31 00:21:08 52 01:13:40 50
317 Gavin Liam Mathias Male 87 MU40 42 00:08:01 136 00:02:02 171 00:43:52 88 00:01:32 245 00:22:01 79 01:17:27 100
123 Heather Rosemary Streetly Female 13 F40-49 2 00:09:12 213 00:01:52 145 00:43:56 89 00:01:05 165 00:23:00 111 01:19:02 115
234 Christopher John Poole Male 68 M40-49 27 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:07:14 65 00:01:39 116 00:43:58 90 00:00:53 104 00:21:36 67 01:15:18 74
177 Lucy Berry Female 7 FU40 5 00:06:58 43 00:01:08 46 00:43:59 91 00:00:52 96 00:23:05 114 01:16:00 80
302 Daniel Peter Butler Male 118 MU40 57 Paramount CRT 00:08:22 164 00:02:33 216 00:44:00 92 00:01:13 200 00:25:15 172 01:21:20 140
254 Jonathon Duffy Male 91 M40-49 35 00:07:29 87 00:01:11 54 00:44:02 93 00:00:31 5 00:24:57 165 01:18:08 106
315 George Kirby Male 88 MU40 43 00:07:31 88 00:02:09 186 00:44:06 94 00:01:04 164 00:20:51 46 01:17:40 101
48 Mark Bridgman Male 75 M50-59 6 SYTri 00:08:30 177 00:01:30 89 00:44:10 95 00:01:00 145 00:21:31 63 01:16:41 84
252 Peter David Barton Male 57 M40-49 23 00:07:15 67 00:01:47 133 00:44:11 96 00:00:51 87 00:20:17 38 01:14:18 61
258 James Lee Davis Male 160 M40-49 52 00:08:11 149 00:02:42 228 00:44:13 97 00:01:31 242 00:30:59 248 01:29:33 203
316 Geraint Richard Glyn Phillips Male 94 MU40 45 00:07:36 95 00:02:21 203 00:44:14 98 00:00:56 120 00:21:18 58 01:18:23 109
303 Daniel John Francis Male 123 MU40 61 00:09:28 227 00:01:33 93 00:44:14 99 00:01:10 188 00:25:26 179 01:21:50 145
230 Mark Anthony Sigley Male 41 M40-49 16 00:06:42 27 00:00:55 19 00:44:17 100 00:01:00 139 00:19:39 28 01:12:31 44