Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
341 Chris Hine Male 2 MU40 2 Loughborough Triathlon RC 00:05:05 1 00:00:35 1 00:36:46 3 00:00:26 1 00:17:12 3 01:00:03 2
335 Oliver Blake Male 1 MU40 1 OOTri / Tri Running Camarillo 00:05:46 5 00:00:50 12 00:35:52 1 00:00:29 2 00:16:05 1 00:59:00 1
68 Rob Kerr Male 8 MU40 5 SYTri 00:07:17 70 00:01:12 55 00:38:12 8 00:00:30 3 00:18:15 8 01:05:24 8
53 Mark Griffiths Male 6 M50-59 1 SYTri 00:07:23 79 00:00:46 6 00:37:38 5 00:00:30 4 00:18:18 10 01:04:34 6
254 Jonathon Duffy Male 91 M40-49 35 00:07:29 87 00:01:11 54 00:44:02 93 00:00:31 5 00:24:57 165 01:18:08 106
226 Calvin David Wright Male 34 M40-49 12 00:07:54 121 00:00:52 16 00:42:17 60 00:00:33 6 00:19:53 34 01:11:26 36
74 Michael J F Doyle Male 48 MU40 25 SYTri 00:07:49 109 00:01:01 32 00:42:03 57 00:00:34 7 00:22:20 91 01:13:44 52
343 Ryan Lee Hutchings Male 135 MU40 69 00:07:50 110 00:01:40 118 00:49:44 191 00:00:34 8 00:23:49 136 01:23:35 159
79 Andrew Price Male 32 MU40 19 SYTri 00:07:17 72 00:00:50 14 00:42:46 67 00:00:34 9 00:19:53 33 01:11:19 34
75 Wesley D Stewart Male 5 MU40 4 SYTri 00:06:37 20 00:00:45 4 00:37:30 4 00:00:34 10 00:18:36 14 01:04:00 5
45 Allan H Wilson Male 73 M60+ 2 SYTri 00:07:04 49 00:01:26 78 00:41:28 43 00:00:34 11 00:23:30 126 01:16:01 81
346 Hayden Beebee Male 3 MU40 3 Wrekin College Triathlon 00:05:15 2 00:00:41 2 00:39:16 15 00:00:35 12 00:17:09 2 01:02:54 3
271 Craig Teckoe Male 55 MU40 29 00:07:03 47 00:00:47 9 00:43:28 79 00:00:35 13 00:22:20 90 01:14:11 59
76 Alex Morris Male 45 MU40 23 SYTri 00:07:32 90 00:00:53 17 00:41:39 48 00:00:36 14 00:22:49 105 01:13:26 48
135 Samantha Black 5 RELAY 5 Penley Tri Hard Too 00:07:54 124 00:01:04 38 00:49:31 189 00:00:36 15 00:29:34 237 01:28:38 195
208 Ian Robert Tomley Male 98 M50-59 14 00:08:20 159 00:02:03 176 00:44:26 105 00:00:36 16 00:23:20 121 01:18:43 113
256 Andrew Hellowell Male 18 M40-49 5 Wrekin College Tri 00:07:12 61 00:01:09 47 00:40:49 34 00:00:36 17 00:18:54 16 01:08:38 20
205 Chris Roberts Male 11 M50-59 2 00:06:28 15 00:00:46 5 00:38:24 10 00:00:37 18 00:20:12 36 01:06:25 12
296 Adam Fleetwood Male 62 MU40 32 00:06:27 14 00:01:20 72 00:43:31 84 00:00:37 19 00:22:31 95 01:14:25 66
347 Rian Mark David Jones Male 174 MU40 84 00:10:13 254 00:02:34 219 00:56:52 255 00:00:37 20 00:22:55 107 01:33:09 225
253 Jason Harland Male 4 M40-49 1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:06:37 21 00:00:51 15 00:36:38 2 00:00:37 21 00:18:38 15 01:03:19 4
331 Matt Powell Male 146 MU40 74 00:08:10 147 00:01:39 115 00:51:00 207 00:00:37 22 00:25:24 177 01:26:48 177
128 Meg Elliott Female 65 F40-49 19 00:12:04 268 00:02:22 204 00:53:28 228 00:00:38 23 00:31:29 255 01:39:58 251
176 Harriet Ballantyne Female 6 FU40 4 00:07:25 81 00:01:20 71 00:42:18 63 00:00:38 24 00:22:10 83 01:15:49 78
265 Edward Rysdale Male 164 M40-49 53 00:09:11 212 00:02:53 238 00:54:59 245 00:00:38 25 00:22:42 101 01:30:21 209
241 Jason Thompson Male 141 M40-49 45 00:09:09 211 00:02:15 194 00:51:32 211 00:00:38 26 00:21:32 65 01:25:04 170
60 Alan Dean Male 7 M40-49 2 SYTri 00:07:03 48 00:00:58 27 00:38:16 9 00:00:39 27 00:18:26 11 01:05:20 7
67 Stuart Baldwin Male 19 MU40 12 SYTri 00:06:54 38 00:00:49 11 00:41:59 53 00:00:39 28 00:18:27 12 01:08:46 21
319 Gareth Davies Male 79 MU40 38 00:07:45 104 00:01:36 103 00:44:54 119 00:00:39 29 00:21:55 77 01:16:47 90
132 Clare Bebbington 1 RELAY 1 Penley Tri Hard 00:07:10 58 00:00:47 7 00:40:29 27 00:00:39 30 00:25:53 186 01:14:56 71
115 Charlotte Wormleighton Female 4 F40-49 1 00:07:10 55 00:00:56 20 00:43:49 87 00:00:39 31 00:21:08 52 01:13:40 50
95 Sophie Marie Whittingham Female 5 FU40 3 SYTri 00:05:35 3 00:00:56 22 00:45:09 125 00:00:39 32 00:22:58 108 01:15:15 73
311 Simon Fairclough Male 36 MU40 20 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:08:11 148 00:01:03 37 00:42:18 62 00:00:39 33 00:19:30 24 01:11:40 38
141 Emily Elizabeth Deeney Female 35 FU40 20 00:07:54 122 00:01:57 160 00:54:08 239 00:00:40 34 00:24:00 140 01:28:37 194
153 Gemma Wall Female 47 FU40 29 00:09:35 235 00:02:32 215 00:52:57 227 00:00:40 35 00:27:33 215 01:33:16 227
77 David Lee Anderson Male 9 MU40 6 SYTri 00:05:47 6 00:00:42 3 00:40:43 32 00:00:40 36 00:18:10 7 01:06:00 10
314 Andrew Bosman Male 13 MU40 8 00:06:43 28 00:00:47 8 00:41:15 39 00:00:40 37 00:17:27 4 01:06:49 14
243 Will Bromwich Male 39 M40-49 15 00:08:19 158 00:01:10 51 00:40:25 25 00:00:40 38 00:21:41 68 01:12:14 42
237 Scott Harris Male 14 M40-49 4 Nova Raiders racing 00:06:15 11 00:01:13 58 00:37:47 6 00:00:40 39 00:21:17 56 01:07:10 15
240 Gary Brian Cartwright Male 10 M40-49 3 00:06:56 39 00:01:19 67 00:39:12 14 00:00:40 40 00:18:16 9 01:06:21 11
307 Micheal Donnelly Male 17 MU40 11 00:07:17 71 00:01:07 45 00:39:38 18 00:00:40 41 00:19:30 26 01:08:10 18
246 Lee John Sivill Male 77 M40-49 31 Wrekin triathlon club 00:06:59 44 00:01:38 113 00:44:50 118 00:00:40 42 00:22:42 100 01:16:46 88
129 Nicky Jane Eddon Female 60 F40-49 15 00:08:04 138 00:01:54 151 00:55:49 250 00:00:41 43 00:30:43 246 01:37:08 243
164 Lara Smith Female 16 FU40 10 00:07:06 50 00:01:48 137 00:49:25 188 00:00:41 44 00:21:25 59 01:20:22 131
215 Jonathan Partridge Male 72 M40-49 29 00:08:51 202 00:01:20 70 00:42:02 55 00:00:41 45 00:23:05 113 01:15:57 79
284 Paul James Carroll Male 54 MU40 28 SYTri 00:07:27 84 00:01:23 73 00:42:43 66 00:00:41 46 00:21:53 76 01:14:06 58
137 Susan Reynolds Female 31 FU40 18 Shropshire Shufflers 00:08:21 163 00:01:52 147 00:50:36 202 00:00:41 47 00:26:08 193 01:27:36 183
187 David Reginald Shaw Male 155 M50-59 23 00:08:47 196 00:02:52 237 00:54:02 233 00:00:41 48 00:22:14 85 01:28:34 193
133 Louis Mcdonald 2 RELAY 2 Triads 00:06:46 30 00:01:18 63 00:46:14 147 00:00:42 49 00:22:22 92 01:17:19 97
93 Toni Sheen Female 46 FU40 28 SYTri 00:07:50 112 00:02:00 165 00:55:44 249 00:00:42 50 00:26:07 192 01:32:22 223
270 Shaun Jackson Male 24 MU40 14 City of Chester Tri 00:06:54 37 00:01:01 33 00:41:48 51 00:00:43 51 00:19:07 20 01:09:32 26
261 Simon Bowen Male 22 M40-49 7 00:06:57 42 00:01:05 40 00:41:13 38 00:00:43 52 00:19:04 19 01:09:01 24
134 Louise Woodvine 4 RELAY 4 Team Tri-Hard 00:10:19 256 00:02:05 179 00:49:17 184 00:00:43 53 00:19:58 35 01:24:21 166
257 Terry John Pugh Male 33 M40-49 11 00:07:15 68 00:01:05 39 00:40:50 35 00:00:44 54 00:21:31 62 01:11:22 35
70 Simon Neeves Male 65 MU40 34 SYTri 00:07:35 94 00:01:24 75 00:44:23 103 00:00:44 55 00:20:32 40 01:14:37 69
170 Clare Elizabeth Powell Female 66 FU40 35 00:10:17 255 00:02:28 210 00:54:43 242 00:00:44 56 00:32:50 259 01:41:00 252
305 Daniel John Phillips Male 67 MU40 35 wye valley 00:06:40 25 00:01:43 127 00:46:11 143 00:00:44 57 00:19:40 30 01:14:56 72
145 Jen Seager Female 3 FU40 2 Stafford Tri 00:06:32 19 00:00:47 10 00:41:29 44 00:00:44 58 00:22:12 84 01:11:43 39
178 Ellie Hine Female 20 FU40 13 00:06:10 9 00:00:54 18 00:44:42 112 00:00:44 59 00:27:22 211 01:21:50 146
73 Tom Larkham Male 70 MU40 37 SYTri 00:06:56 40 00:01:00 30 00:42:17 61 00:00:44 60 00:24:35 156 01:15:30 76
107 Mary Clifford Female 34 F50-59 5 00:09:29 228 00:02:45 234 00:49:45 193 00:00:45 61 00:25:39 183 01:28:21 190
318 Trevor Kennedy Male 82 MU40 39 00:07:39 98 00:01:55 156 00:46:12 144 00:00:45 62 00:20:35 43 01:17:04 93
174 Zoe Speake Female 9 FU40 7 00:06:37 22 00:00:58 26 00:43:19 76 00:00:45 63 00:23:05 115 01:16:42 85
130 Joanna Patricia Peterson Female 24 F40-49 6 Basecamp Babes tri team 00:07:51 114 00:01:33 91 00:51:10 209 00:00:45 64 00:23:00 110 01:24:18 165
260 Mark Harrison Male 44 M40-49 18 Nova Raiders CC 00:07:39 100 00:01:36 100 00:39:17 16 00:00:47 65 00:24:09 146 01:13:25 47
214 Clive Henry Richardson Male 97 M40-49 36 shropshire shufflers 00:08:22 165 00:02:18 197 00:42:22 64 00:00:47 66 00:24:51 163 01:18:38 112
61 Nigel Mcaree Male 71 M40-49 28 SYTri 00:07:29 86 00:01:26 80 00:40:46 33 00:00:47 67 00:25:17 175 01:15:42 77
211 Dave Payling Male 53 M40-49 22 Stafford Triathlon 00:08:16 154 00:01:16 62 00:43:30 83 00:00:47 68 00:20:17 37 01:14:04 57
108 Gill Mead Female 2 F50-59 1 Chester Tri Club 00:07:22 77 00:01:15 60 00:40:31 28 00:00:47 69 00:18:30 13 01:08:23 19
58 Tony French Male 37 M40-49 14 SYTri 00:07:03 46 00:00:57 24 00:42:03 56 00:00:48 70 00:21:08 53 01:11:57 40
297 James Gordon Male 126 MU40 64 00:07:36 96 00:01:37 110 00:48:21 174 00:00:48 71 00:24:02 141 01:22:21 149
148 Kathryn King Female 1 FU40 1 NFTO Race Club 00:06:30 16 00:01:18 64 00:38:06 7 00:00:48 72 00:18:56 17 01:05:36 9
274 Marcus David Francis Male 125 MU40 63 00:08:00 133 00:01:29 86 00:46:50 157 00:00:48 73 00:25:16 174 01:22:21 148
120 Debbie Shingler Female 61 F40-49 16 00:09:58 249 00:01:54 150 00:54:44 243 00:00:48 74 00:30:18 245 01:37:40 244
322 Mike Harrison Male 162 MU40 79 00:08:48 198 00:02:10 190 00:53:36 230 00:00:48 75 00:24:20 151 01:29:40 205
91 Julie Clare Frost Female 40 FU40 23 SYTri 00:07:26 82 00:01:39 117 00:53:29 229 00:00:48 76 00:26:31 200 01:29:52 207
330 Dean Richards Male 20 MU40 13 00:07:12 60 00:01:25 76 00:40:28 26 00:00:49 77 00:18:57 18 01:08:48 22
345 Joe Partridge Male 85 MU40 40 00:06:47 32 00:01:12 56 00:46:21 152 00:00:49 78 00:22:15 86 01:17:22 98
224 James Smith Male 31 M40-49 10 00:07:56 125 00:01:37 109 00:39:46 21 00:00:49 79 00:21:07 51 01:11:13 33
62 Ciaron Morgan Male 74 M40-49 30 SYTri 00:07:48 107 00:01:48 138 00:43:09 73 00:00:49 80 00:22:34 97 01:16:06 82
147 Sam Manning Female 67 FU40 36 00:09:15 217 00:01:47 134 00:54:56 244 00:00:49 81 00:34:43 263 01:41:28 253
282 Stuart Gwynn Male 50 MU40 27 00:07:58 129 00:01:09 49 00:41:32 45 00:00:49 82 00:22:27 94 01:13:53 54
239 Matthew Harte Male 28 M40-49 9 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:06:26 13 00:00:57 23 00:40:41 31 00:00:49 83 00:21:51 72 01:10:42 30
78 Stephen Doster Male 52 M40-49 21 SYTri 00:07:54 123 00:01:20 69 00:42:01 54 00:00:50 84 00:21:53 75 01:13:56 56
327 Richard James Hill Male 103 MU40 50 00:07:19 74 00:01:36 104 00:44:41 110 00:00:50 85 00:24:51 164 01:19:15 119
179 Alan Morris Male 140 M60+ 4 Shropshire Shufflers 00:11:53 267 00:02:48 236 00:45:48 139 00:00:50 86 00:23:29 123 01:24:46 169
252 Peter David Barton Male 57 M40-49 23 00:07:15 67 00:01:47 133 00:44:11 96 00:00:51 87 00:20:17 38 01:14:18 61
278 Leigh Denton Male 27 MU40 17 00:07:21 76 00:01:27 83 00:41:27 42 00:00:51 88 00:19:30 25 01:10:35 29
348 Stuart Michael Richards Male 42 M40-49 17 00:08:40 190 00:02:05 178 00:40:19 23 00:00:51 89 00:20:47 45 01:12:40 45
338 Matthew Jones Male 12 MU40 7 Team Newcastle Triathlon 00:08:33 181 00:00:56 21 00:38:39 11 00:00:51 90 00:17:42 5 01:06:39 13
136 Rebecca Breakwell Female 42 FU40 25 00:08:04 139 00:01:37 107 00:51:04 208 00:00:52 91 00:29:20 236 01:30:54 214
103 Esther Lucas Female 43 F50-59 6 00:10:11 253 00:03:22 254 00:52:07 220 00:00:52 92 00:24:48 160 01:31:17 216
57 Stephen Peck Male 83 M40-49 32 SYTri 00:07:15 66 00:01:13 57 00:44:47 115 00:00:52 93 00:23:02 112 01:17:05 94
43 Douglas Davies Male 165 M60+ 8 SYTri 00:09:34 233 00:02:30 213 00:49:23 187 00:00:52 94 00:28:06 223 01:30:23 210
292 Tim Barrett Male 16 MU40 10 Creation PT 00:07:07 51 00:01:03 36 00:40:34 29 00:00:52 95 00:17:44 6 01:07:17 17
177 Lucy Berry Female 7 FU40 5 00:06:58 43 00:01:08 46 00:43:59 91 00:00:52 96 00:23:05 114 01:16:00 80
85 Emma Preston Female 19 F40-49 4 SYTri 00:07:35 93 00:02:01 168 00:45:19 132 00:00:52 97 00:23:19 120 01:21:04 138
235 Jason Davis Male 101 M40-49 37 Paramount 00:07:52 116 00:01:26 79 00:44:34 107 00:00:53 98 00:24:27 154 01:19:09 117
172 Charlène Piquard Female 8 FU40 6 00:06:11 10 00:01:56 157 00:44:25 104 00:00:53 99 00:23:13 119 01:16:36 83
336 Tom Mutlow Male 40 MU40 22 00:05:56 7 00:01:36 105 00:43:05 71 00:00:53 100 00:20:53 47 01:12:21 43