Showing 1 to 100 of 207 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Photo
143 Tomos Roberts Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Meirionnydd 00:34:03 1
117 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Menai Track & Field 00:34:04 2
138 Dean Longley Male 3 MSENIOR 3 Prestatyn RC 00:34:34 3
47 Carwyn Evans Male 4 MSENIOR 4 Menai Track & Field 00:35:41 4
196 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 5 MV40 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:48 5
109 Rob Hughes Male 6 MV35 1 Telford AC 00:36:19 6
3 Martin Green Male 7 MV35 2 NWRRC 00:36:45 7
85 Dewi Owen Male 8 MV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:36:57 8
81 Jim Bacon Male 9 MSENIOR 5 00:37:09 9
167 John Edward Morris Male 10 MSENIOR 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:37:09 10
104 Gordon Jones Male 11 MV55 1 Prestatyn RC 00:37:34 11
148 Owen Huw Roberts Male 12 MU/20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:37:40 12
96 Andrew Kerr Male 13 MSENIOR 7 NWRRC 00:38:00 13
83 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 MV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:38:19 14
194 Rob Grantham Male 15 MV40 2 Chester Tri 00:38:34 15
110 Michael Robbins Male 16 MV50 1 Wrexham AAC 00:38:39 16
122 Rhys ab Elwyn Male 17 MV45 2 Eryri Harriers 00:39:21 17
125 Matthew Leonard Male 18 MV40 3 00:39:31 18
60 Huw Owen Male 19 MV35 4 Eryri Harriers 00:39:55 19
141 Helen Davies Female 1 FV45 1 Wrexham Tri 00:39:56 20
182 Tom Webb Male 20 MSENIOR 8 00:40:03 21
18 Martin Owen Male 21 MSENIOR 9 Eryri Harriers 00:40:30 22
115 Chris Thomas Male 22 MSENIOR 10 Cybi Striders 00:40:33 23
185 Mark Jones Male 23 MSENIOR 11 00:40:41 24
38 Shaun Davies Male 24 MV35 5 00:40:48 25
112 Daniel James Ward Male 25 MSENIOR 12 00:40:50 26
178 Elton Angle-Smith Male 26 MV35 6 00:41:04 27
514 Iwan Edgar Male 27 MV55 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:08 28
69 James Hooton Male 28 MV40 4 Cybi Striders 00:41:09 29
507 Rhys Owain Cross Male 29 MOPEN 1 00:41:11 30
503 James Slack Male 30 MOPEN 2 00:41:12 31
17 David Baugh Male 31 MV50 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:15 32
173 Darrell Davies Male 32 MOPEN 3 Prestatyn RC 00:41:17 33
180 Gary Williams Male 33 MV45 3 00:41:39 34
113 Mark Mayers Male 34 MV45 4 Abergele Harriers 00:41:41 35
91 Patrick Cain Male 35 MV50 3 00:41:46 36
51 Steven Taylor Male 36 MV55 3 Menai Track & Field 00:41:51 37
82 Andrew Roberts Male 37 MV45 5 00:41:58 38
168 Sam Atkinson Male 38 MSENIOR 13 00:42:02 39
520 Neil Owen Male 39 MV60 1 Prestatyn RC 00:42:24 40
74 Jonathan Tyler Male 40 MSENIOR 14 Eryri Harriers 00:42:27 41
103 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 MV45 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:37 42
71 Arfon Hughes Male 42 MV45 7 Meirionnydd 00:42:46 43
135 Alex Ryder Male 43 MU/20 2 Prestatyn RC 00:42:48 44
121 Anest Muller Female 2 FSENIOR 1 West Cheshire AC 00:42:54 45
35 Anthony Blanchfield Male 44 MV35 7 00:42:58 46
10 Emrys Jones Male 45 MV55 4 Cybi Striders 00:42:59 47
102 Russell Williams Male 46 MV40 5 Cybi Striders 00:43:03 48
8 Kevin Slatery Male 47 MV55 5 NWRRC 00:43:10 49
46 Steffan Williams Male 48 MU/20 3 Eryri Harriers 00:43:22 50
9 Steven Paul Roberts Male 49 MV45 8 NWRRC 00:43:26 51
166 Ana Gago Female 3 FSENIOR 2 00:43:27 52
176 Malcolm Davies Male 50 MSENIOR 15 00:43:28 53
54 Abbie Cheetham Female 4 FU/20 1 Prestatyn RC 00:43:28 54
123 Huw Owens Male 51 MSENIOR 16 00:43:46 55
134 Benjamin Harrison Male 52 MU/20 4 Prestatyn RC 00:43:46 56
159 Paul Carter Male 53 MV40 6 Bangor Uni 00:43:47 57
144 Brian Seal Male 54 MSENIOR 17 Village RR 00:43:52 58
53 Russ Cheetham Male 55 MV45 9 Prestatyn RC 00:43:57 59
119 Jon Evans Male 56 MV45 10 NWRRC 00:44:07 60
149 Lizzie Irvine Female 5 FSENIOR 3 Wimbledon Windmillers 00:44:14 61
517 Chris Sorsby Male 57 MV45 11 00:44:17 62
36 Kevin Williams Male 58 MV35 8 00:44:26 63
519 David Ellis Male 59 MSENIOR 18 Cybi Striders 00:44:29 64
118 Ian McConnell Male 60 MV45 12 Village RR 00:44:30 65
505 Joe Hughes Male 61 MOPEN 4 00:44:33 66
107 Arfon Bebb Male 62 MV35 9 Eryri Harriers 00:44:36 67
62 Leon Davies Male 63 MV35 10 NWRRC 00:44:49 68
16 Darren Battersby Male 64 MV45 13 Abergele Harriers 00:44:51 69
189 Lisa Morley Female 6 FV40 1 Wrexham AAC 00:44:51 70
59 Sian Beck Female 7 FV35 1 Prestatyn RC 00:44:54 71
24 Iestyn Lloyd Male 65 MV35 11 00:45:00 72
172 Kevin Clark Male 66 MV45 14 Cybi Striders 00:45:14 73
510 Anthony Howe Male 67 MV35 12 Abergele Harriers 00:45:31 74
12 Nigel Holmes Male 68 MV55 6 Cybi Striders 00:45:39 75
170 Paul Dunford Male 69 MSENIOR 19 00:45:58 76
171 Andrew Whitten Male 70 MSENIOR 20 00:45:59 77
153 Gareth Wyn Williams Male 71 MV40 7 00:46:15 78
22 Aled Davies Male 72 MV35 13 00:46:29 79
161 Chris Baldwin Male 73 MV60 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:49 80
77 Glenn Barnett Male 74 MV40 8 NWRRC 00:46:59 81
186 David Jones Male 75 MV40 9 00:47:01 82
511 Dylan Williams Male 76 MV35 14 00:47:02 83
80 Arwyn Williams Male 77 MV40 10 Cybi Striders 00:47:08 84
4 Carla Green Female 8 FV40 2 NWRRC 00:47:15 85
129 John Gwynn Evans Male 78 MV65 1 Aberystwyth AC 00:47:20 86
26 Andrew Parker Male 79 MV35 15 00:47:23 87
157 David Alan Jones Male 80 MV60 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:25 88
127 Rhodri Owen Male 81 MSENIOR 21 00:47:33 89
111 Amie Bagnall Female 9 FSENIOR 4 Prestatyn RC 00:47:41 90
140 Emyr Davies Male 82 MV70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:47:42 91
68 Euryn Williams Male 83 MV50 4 00:47:42 92
75 Emyr Gibson Male 84 MV35 16 Eryri Harriers 00:47:43 93
20 Chris Hoult Male 85 MV45 15 Parafit Hoplites 00:47:45 94
2 Tony Hill Male 86 MV65 2 Cybi Striders 00:47:56 95
41 Richard Thomas Male 87 MV45 16 00:47:57 96
105 Stephen Hatfield Male 88 MV65 3 Prestatyn RC 00:48:02 97
142 Peter Doran Male 89 MV45 17 00:48:09 98
181 Gareth Hughes Male 90 MV65 4 Prestatyn RC 00:48:14 99
183 Dylan Huws Male 91 MV55 7 00:48:17 100