Showing 101 to 200 of 207 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo
19 Ian Rothery Male 92 MV60 4 Cybi Striders 00:48:18 101
163 Philip Levens Male 93 MV55 8 00:48:24 102
48 Graeme Stringer Male 94 MV45 18 Meirionnydd 00:48:31 103
177 Stephen Shakespeare Male 95 MV40 11 00:48:31 104
72 James Harwood Male 96 MV40 12 Eryri Harriers 00:48:32 105
66 Gwilym Williams Male 97 MV65 5 00:48:34 106
198 Iolo Evans Male 98 MOPEN 5 00:48:39 107
195 Cara Williams Female 10 FV35 2 00:48:44 108
33 Dafydd Llyr Thomas Male 99 MSENIOR 22 00:48:47 109
37 Meilir Emrys Male 100 MSENIOR 23 00:48:51 110
131 Megan Hughes Female 11 FV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:49:00 111
151 Gabby Waring Female 12 FV55 1 Prestatyn RC 00:49:12 112
136 Kevin Smith Male 101 MV50 5 00:49:20 113
152 Kevin Higgins Male 102 MV50 6 NWRRC 00:49:32 114
175 Gwyn Evans Male 103 MV55 9 Eryri Harriers 00:49:54 115
130 Briony Hodge Female 13 FV40 3 00:50:13 116
187 Lucy Curtis Female 14 FV35 4 Abergele Harriers 00:50:14 117
518 Irfon Jones Male 104 MV55 10 00:50:21 118
50 Ieuan Davies Male 105 MV45 19 Cybi Striders 00:50:38 119
21 Deborah Clarke Female 15 FV45 2 00:50:44 120
506 Gwynfor Jones Male 106 MOPEN 6 00:50:52 121
7 Len Jackson Male 107 MV55 11 NWRRC 00:50:54 122
99 Deborah Richards Female 16 FV55 2 Prestatyn RC 00:51:16 123
31 Rowenna Cardy Female 17 FSENIOR 5 00:51:18 124
124 Claire Williams Female 18 FV50 1 00:51:18 125
6 Alan Davies Male 108 MV55 12 NWRRC 00:51:35 126
164 Margot Saher Female 19 FV35 5 00:51:43 127
73 Neil Bridgstock Male 109 MSENIOR 24 00:51:49 128
188 Emlyn Roberts Male 110 MSENIOR 25 00:51:51 129
126 David Evans Male 111 MV35 17 00:51:54 130
101 Andrew Evans Male 112 MV35 18 00:51:54 131
137 Elen Williams Female 20 FSENIOR 6 00:51:57 132
34 Martin Jones Male 113 MV35 19 00:51:58 133
501 Steve Edwards Male 114 MV35 20 00:52:03 134
150 Carl Mather Male 115 MV55 13 00:52:11 135
193 David John Williams Male 116 MV50 7 00:52:12 136
49 Hannah Griffith Female 21 FV40 4 NWRRC 00:52:25 137
97 Alun Rowlands Male 117 MV55 14 Cybi Striders 00:52:48 138
190 Sian Wyn Owen Female 22 FSENIOR 7 00:52:49 139
84 Elen Jones Female 23 FSENIOR 8 Cybi Striders 00:52:50 140
64 Susan Rodgers Female 24 FV55 3 Prestatyn RC 00:53:05 141
200 Gwenan Evans Female 25 FSENIOR 9 00:53:08 142
197 Keri McKie Female 26 FSENIOR 10 00:53:10 143
52 Andy Roscoe Male 118 MV35 21 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:10 144
65 Carole Richardson Female 27 FV35 6 00:53:11 145
61 Harriett Hampton Female 28 FU/20 2 00:53:17 146
120 Barry Davies Male 119 MV40 13 00:53:24 147
145 Kalvin Jones Male 120 MV50 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:33 148
87 Ken Harrison Male 121 MV65 6 00:53:38 149
174 Robin Frost Male 122 MV65 7 Wrexham AAC 00:53:39 150
165 Sioned Mair Jones Female 29 FV35 7 Meirionnydd 00:54:16 151
78 Paul Jones Male 123 MV35 22 00:54:34 152
508 Imogen Simpson Mowbay Female 30 FV35 8 00:54:41 153
1 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 124 MV75 1 Prestatyn RC 00:54:54 154
70 Hannah Hughes Female 31 FSENIOR 11 00:55:13 155
512 Norman Hughes Male 125 MV35 23 00:55:13 156
45 Sion Roberts Male 126 MV35 24 Cybi Striders 00:55:15 157
158 Martin Jones Male 127 MV40 14 00:55:20 158
11 Susan Calvert Female 32 FV55 4 Abergele Harriers 00:55:21 159
128 Angharad Fflur Jones Female 33 FSENIOR 12 00:55:31 160
42 Carl Thatcher Male 128 MSENIOR 26 00:55:57 161
169 Sharon Edwards Female 34 FV40 5 00:56:19 162
94 David Hughes Male 129 MV75 2 Prestatyn RC 00:56:55 163
191 Nia Owen Female 35 FSENIOR 13 00:56:57 164
79 Mike Storry Male 130 MV70 2 Village RR 00:57:25 165
502 Wayne Tookey Male 131 MV50 9 Cybi Striders 00:57:51 166
32 Tamsin Jessup Female 36 FSENIOR 14 00:57:51 167
15 Tanya Duffy Female 37 FSENIOR 15 Cybi Striders 00:57:51 168
108 Brenda Jones Female 38 FV70 1 Bro Dysynni AC 00:57:55 169
63 Kate Channer Female 39 FV35 9 NWRRC 00:57:58 170
139 Joanna Edwards Female 40 FV40 6 Prestatyn RC 00:58:01 171
76 Nia Hughes Female 41 FV50 2 00:58:44 172
57 Clare Manley Female 42 FV40 7 Prestatyn RC 00:58:50 173
58 Alun Roberts Male 132 MV40 15 00:58:51 174
154 Sarah Rowlands Female 43 FV40 8 Abergele Harriers 00:58:54 175
162 Michael Edwards Male 133 MV70 3 Wrexham AAC 00:59:02 176
504 David Jones Male 134 MV60 5 00:59:05 177
509 Andrew Rhys Roberts Male 135 MV50 10 00:59:17 178
184 Caroline Jones Female 44 FV50 3 Prestatyn RC 00:59:34 179
521 Caroline Underwood Female 45 FV40 9 00:59:44 180
146 Neil Johnstone Male 136 MV50 11 00:59:45 181
67 Meinir Williams Female 46 FV45 3 00:59:48 182
95 Vivien Edwards Female 47 FV55 5 Menai Track & Field 01:00:09 183
100 Diane Jones Female 48 FV35 10 Abergele Harriers 01:01:09 184
515 Hazel Robbins Female 49 FV50 4 Eryri Harriers 01:01:14 185
516 Brian Robbins Male 137 MV70 4 Eryri Harriers 01:01:14 186
513 Kathryn Hewitt Female 50 FV45 4 Cybi Striders 01:01:39 187
179 Pippa Hardwick Female 51 FV35 11 01:01:40 188
13 Kelly Price Female 52 FSENIOR 16 Abergele Harriers 01:02:12 189
133 Megan New Female 53 FV40 10 Abergele Harriers 01:02:45 190
30 Tina-Louise Rowlands Female 54 FV40 11 01:03:32 191
29 Ffion Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 17 01:03:32 192
55 Tony Lister Male 138 MV65 8 NWRRC 01:05:11 193
199 Loulou Edwards Female 56 FV35 12 01:05:32 194
25 Margaret Ross Female 57 FV40 12 01:06:28 195
89 Richard E Thomas Male 139 MV40 16 01:06:40 196
88 Sharon Williams Female 58 FV40 13 01:06:41 197
192 Claire Lynch Female 59 FV35 13 01:07:49 198
98 Sonja Griffiths Female 60 FV50 5 01:08:20 199
155 Sharon Hughes Female 61 FV45 5 Abergele Harriers 01:08:37 200