Showing 1 to 100 of 207 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Photo
1 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 124 MV75 1 Prestatyn RC 00:54:54 154
2 Tony Hill Male 86 MV65 2 Cybi Striders 00:47:56 95
3 Martin Green Male 7 MV35 2 NWRRC 00:36:45 7
4 Carla Green Female 8 FV40 2 NWRRC 00:47:15 85
6 Alan Davies Male 108 MV55 12 NWRRC 00:51:35 126
7 Len Jackson Male 107 MV55 11 NWRRC 00:50:54 122
8 Kevin Slatery Male 47 MV55 5 NWRRC 00:43:10 49
9 Steven Paul Roberts Male 49 MV45 8 NWRRC 00:43:26 51
10 Emrys Jones Male 45 MV55 4 Cybi Striders 00:42:59 47
11 Susan Calvert Female 32 FV55 4 Abergele Harriers 00:55:21 159
12 Nigel Holmes Male 68 MV55 6 Cybi Striders 00:45:39 75
13 Kelly Price Female 52 FSENIOR 16 Abergele Harriers 01:02:12 189
15 Tanya Duffy Female 37 FSENIOR 15 Cybi Striders 00:57:51 168
16 Darren Battersby Male 64 MV45 13 Abergele Harriers 00:44:51 69
17 David Baugh Male 31 MV50 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:15 32
18 Martin Owen Male 21 MSENIOR 9 Eryri Harriers 00:40:30 22
19 Ian Rothery Male 92 MV60 4 Cybi Striders 00:48:18 101
20 Chris Hoult Male 85 MV45 15 Parafit Hoplites 00:47:45 94
21 Deborah Clarke Female 15 FV45 2 00:50:44 120
22 Aled Davies Male 72 MV35 13 00:46:29 79
24 Iestyn Lloyd Male 65 MV35 11 00:45:00 72
25 Margaret Ross Female 57 FV40 12 01:06:28 195
26 Andrew Parker Male 79 MV35 15 00:47:23 87
27 Rhian Hughes Female 65 FSENIOR 20 01:11:54 206
29 Ffion Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 17 01:03:32 192
30 Tina-Louise Rowlands Female 54 FV40 11 01:03:32 191
31 Rowenna Cardy Female 17 FSENIOR 5 00:51:18 124
32 Tamsin Jessup Female 36 FSENIOR 14 00:57:51 167
33 Dafydd Llyr Thomas Male 99 MSENIOR 22 00:48:47 109
34 Martin Jones Male 113 MV35 19 00:51:58 133
35 Anthony Blanchfield Male 44 MV35 7 00:42:58 46
36 Kevin Williams Male 58 MV35 8 00:44:26 63
37 Meilir Emrys Male 100 MSENIOR 23 00:48:51 110
38 Shaun Davies Male 24 MV35 5 00:40:48 25
40 Jenny Jones-Darlington Female 64 FSENIOR 19 01:10:22 203
41 Richard Thomas Male 87 MV45 16 00:47:57 96
42 Carl Thatcher Male 128 MSENIOR 26 00:55:57 161
43 Aaron Jones Male 140 MU/20 5 01:11:44 204
44 Richard Scamans Male 141 MV40 17 NWRRC 01:11:46 205
45 Sion Roberts Male 126 MV35 24 Cybi Striders 00:55:15 157
46 Steffan Williams Male 48 MU/20 3 Eryri Harriers 00:43:22 50
47 Carwyn Evans Male 4 MSENIOR 4 Menai Track & Field 00:35:41 4
48 Graeme Stringer Male 94 MV45 18 Meirionnydd 00:48:31 103
49 Hannah Griffith Female 21 FV40 4 NWRRC 00:52:25 137
50 Ieuan Davies Male 105 MV45 19 Cybi Striders 00:50:38 119
51 Steven Taylor Male 36 MV55 3 Menai Track & Field 00:41:51 37
52 Andy Roscoe Male 118 MV35 21 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:10 144
53 Russ Cheetham Male 55 MV45 9 Prestatyn RC 00:43:57 59
54 Abbie Cheetham Female 4 FU/20 1 Prestatyn RC 00:43:28 54
55 Tony Lister Male 138 MV65 8 NWRRC 01:05:11 193
57 Clare Manley Female 42 FV40 7 Prestatyn RC 00:58:50 173
58 Alun Roberts Male 132 MV40 15 00:58:51 174
59 Sian Beck Female 7 FV35 1 Prestatyn RC 00:44:54 71
60 Huw Owen Male 19 MV35 4 Eryri Harriers 00:39:55 19
61 Harriett Hampton Female 28 FU/20 2 00:53:17 146
62 Leon Davies Male 63 MV35 10 NWRRC 00:44:49 68
63 Kate Channer Female 39 FV35 9 NWRRC 00:57:58 170
64 Susan Rodgers Female 24 FV55 3 Prestatyn RC 00:53:05 141
65 Carole Richardson Female 27 FV35 6 00:53:11 145
66 Gwilym Williams Male 97 MV65 5 00:48:34 106
67 Meinir Williams Female 46 FV45 3 00:59:48 182
68 Euryn Williams Male 83 MV50 4 00:47:42 92
69 James Hooton Male 28 MV40 4 Cybi Striders 00:41:09 29
70 Hannah Hughes Female 31 FSENIOR 11 00:55:13 155
71 Arfon Hughes Male 42 MV45 7 Meirionnydd 00:42:46 43
72 James Harwood Male 96 MV40 12 Eryri Harriers 00:48:32 105
73 Neil Bridgstock Male 109 MSENIOR 24 00:51:49 128
74 Jonathan Tyler Male 40 MSENIOR 14 Eryri Harriers 00:42:27 41
75 Emyr Gibson Male 84 MV35 16 Eryri Harriers 00:47:43 93
76 Nia Hughes Female 41 FV50 2 00:58:44 172
77 Glenn Barnett Male 74 MV40 8 NWRRC 00:46:59 81
78 Paul Jones Male 123 MV35 22 00:54:34 152
79 Mike Storry Male 130 MV70 2 Village RR 00:57:25 165
80 Arwyn Williams Male 77 MV40 10 Cybi Striders 00:47:08 84
81 Jim Bacon Male 9 MSENIOR 5 00:37:09 9
82 Andrew Roberts Male 37 MV45 5 00:41:58 38
83 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 MV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:38:19 14
84 Elen Jones Female 23 FSENIOR 8 Cybi Striders 00:52:50 140
85 Dewi Owen Male 8 MV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:36:57 8
87 Ken Harrison Male 121 MV65 6 00:53:38 149
88 Sharon Williams Female 58 FV40 13 01:06:41 197
89 Richard E Thomas Male 139 MV40 16 01:06:40 196
91 Patrick Cain Male 35 MV50 3 00:41:46 36
94 David Hughes Male 129 MV75 2 Prestatyn RC 00:56:55 163
95 Vivien Edwards Female 47 FV55 5 Menai Track & Field 01:00:09 183
96 Andrew Kerr Male 13 MSENIOR 7 NWRRC 00:38:00 13
97 Alun Rowlands Male 117 MV55 14 Cybi Striders 00:52:48 138
98 Sonja Griffiths Female 60 FV50 5 01:08:20 199
99 Deborah Richards Female 16 FV55 2 Prestatyn RC 00:51:16 123
100 Diane Jones Female 48 FV35 10 Abergele Harriers 01:01:09 184
101 Andrew Evans Male 112 MV35 18 00:51:54 131
102 Russell Williams Male 46 MV40 5 Cybi Striders 00:43:03 48
103 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 MV45 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:37 42
104 Gordon Jones Male 11 MV55 1 Prestatyn RC 00:37:34 11
105 Stephen Hatfield Male 88 MV65 3 Prestatyn RC 00:48:02 97
107 Arfon Bebb Male 62 MV35 9 Eryri Harriers 00:44:36 67
108 Brenda Jones Female 38 FV70 1 Bro Dysynni AC 00:57:55 169
109 Rob Hughes Male 6 MV35 1 Telford AC 00:36:19 6
110 Michael Robbins Male 16 MV50 1 Wrexham AAC 00:38:39 16
111 Amie Bagnall Female 9 FSENIOR 4 Prestatyn RC 00:47:41 90