Showing 1 to 100 of 225 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
17 Karen Addy Female 80 F35-49 43 betsi runaways 00:32:40 141 00:32:23 142
188 Jo Alexander Female 20 F20-34 7 00:27:11 60 00:26:58 59
65 Sophie Alley Female 120 F20-34 40 00:36:59 189 00:36:49 190
123 Joanne Andreou Female 51 F35-49 28 Beaumaris Health Centre 00:30:27 107 00:30:06 106
79 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 89 F50-59 8 00:33:55 152 00:33:42 156
124 Ann Bailey-Maddox Female 94 F60+ 2 00:34:05 157 00:33:46 159
214 Mathew Baker Male 21 M20-34 9 00:21:25 21 00:21:20 21
52 Nerys Bale Female 55 F35-49 30 TEAMIRFON 00:30:55 112 00:30:48 116
175 Steph Barbaresi Female 24 F35-49 13 00:27:40 66 00:27:35 68
136 Lucy Barbour - Hill Female 44 F20-34 16 00:29:57 97 00:29:36 96
77 Louise Bastock Female 25 F20-34 10 00:27:48 69 00:27:38 69
241 Sian Beck Female 1 F35-49 1 00:22:06 24 00:22:03 24
213 Matthew Bicknell Male 23 M20-34 11 Matthew Bicknell 00:21:44 23 00:21:41 23
25 Nia Bird Female 69 F35-49 36 00:32:11 127 00:32:04 131
156 Stephen Bird Male 59 M35-49 19 00:32:12 129 00:32:05 132
106 Claire Bishop Female 23 F20-34 9 00:27:19 63 00:27:07 62
115 Tomos Gwyn Bohanna Male 63 MU20 16 00:33:54 151 00:33:45 158
165 Robert Bradley Male 22 M20-34 10 00:21:34 22 00:21:25 22
164 Lucy Bradley Female 122 F20-34 41 00:37:31 191 00:37:22 191
249 Liz Brokkes Female 33 F50-59 2 00:29:08 84 00:29:03 86
250 Davey Brookes Male 8 MU20 3 00:19:46 8 00:19:44 8
248 Jack Brookes Male 12 MU20 5 00:20:11 12 00:20:09 12
251 Jon Brookes Male 31 M35-49 5 00:23:53 38 00:23:48 38
20 Allyson Brown Female 124 F35-49 67 00:37:44 193 00:37:27 193
172 Benjamin Butler Male 3 M20-34 2 Bangor University AC 00:18:14 3 00:18:13 3
201 Janine Butterworth Female 14 F35-49 8 00:26:04 52 00:25:59 51
185 Ryan Cain Male 4 MU20 2 Menai Track & Field 00:18:18 4 00:18:17 4
184 Patrick Cain Male 13 M50-59 1 00:20:13 13 00:20:11 13
183 Lara Cain Female 17 F20-34 6 00:26:57 57 00:26:52 57
230 Kathryn Caine Female 59 F35-49 31 00:31:12 117 00:30:45 114
245 Donna Claridge Female 6 F50-59 1 00:23:41 35 00:23:37 35
48 Esther Clements Female 45 F35-49 25 00:30:00 98 00:29:48 98
35 Jonathan Cliffe Male 66 M20-34 17 00:34:32 160 00:34:21 164
41 Anna Coombs Female 61 F20-34 21 00:31:22 119 00:31:04 120
120 Sam Cordwell-Roberts Male 37 MU20 10 00:25:10 46 00:24:53 46
154 Hannah Cross Female 46 F20-34 17 00:30:00 99 00:29:48 99
239 Karen Cross Female 140 F50-59 49 00:40:57 213 00:40:36 213
27 Gwenllian Dafydd Female 125 F20-34 42 00:37:56 194 00:37:36 194
126 Christina Darbyshire- Jones Female 127 F20-34 44 Derwen 00:38:09 196 00:37:54 195
151 Elen Angharad Davie Female 96 F20-34 31 00:34:33 162 00:33:39 154
119 Gwen Davies Female 40 F35-49 21 00:29:36 92 00:29:20 92
130 Gwenno Davies Female 77 F20-34 26 00:32:33 138 00:32:08 134
198 Tanya Duffy Female 21 F20-34 8 Cybi Striders 00:27:13 61 00:26:59 60
54 Anita Duffy Female 121 F35-49 66 00:37:09 190 00:36:44 189
152 Nicola Duncalf Female 43 F35-49 24 00:29:57 96 00:29:51 100
227 Sharon Edwards Female 19 F35-49 11 00:27:10 59 00:27:04 61
103 Eleri Elis-Williams Female 138 F20-34 47 00:40:55 211 00:40:34 211
66 Steffan Evans Male 20 M20-34 8 Medical Records Department Ysb 00:21:24 20 00:21:01 18
200 Gwion Evans Male 46 MU20 11 Eryri Harriers 00:28:32 76 00:28:31 80
94 Sion Evans Male 68 M35-49 22 Team Derwen 00:36:17 182 00:36:02 183
28 Rachel Fergusson Female 95 F35-49 53 00:34:32 161 00:34:15 163
97 Vera Fernandes Female 73 F20-34 24 00:32:18 132 00:32:03 129
252 Zoltan Feyes Male 56 M35-49 18 00:30:26 106 00:30:14 109
212 Roland Finnie Male 10 MU20 4 Menai Track & Field 00:19:58 10 00:19:56 10
149 Sarah Flynn Female 100 F35-49 57 betsi runaways 00:34:45 166 00:34:36 167
129 Celia Free Female 99 F35-49 56 00:34:45 165 00:34:39 169
140 Michael Gallagher Male DNF M20-34 DNF Team Mencap Mon DNF DNF DNF DNF
71 Kate Gash Female 102 F20-34 33 00:35:03 168 00:32:48 145
95 James Godfrey Male 26 MU20 9 betsi runaways 00:22:13 27 00:22:04 26
83 Thomas Graham Male 49 M20-34 14 00:28:52 81 00:27:59 74
141 Anthony Green Male DNF M35-49 DNF Team Mencap Mon DNF DNF DNF DNF
21 Alison Griffiths Female 98 F35-49 55 00:34:39 164 00:34:31 166
42 Edith Gruber Female 3 F20-34 1 Cybi Striders 00:23:10 30 00:23:07 30
203 Nia Gwynn Female 5 F35-49 3 00:23:27 33 00:23:20 33
254 Gerard Hall Male 16 M20-34 6 00:20:27 16 00:20:25 16
88 Janet Hamilton Female 15 F35-49 9 Eryri Harriers 00:26:38 53 00:26:30 56
202 Fiona Hares Female 11 F20-34 3 00:25:38 49 00:25:32 49
196 Michelle Harris Female 101 F20-34 32 00:35:01 167 00:34:38 168
163 Paula Harvey Female 18 F35-49 10 Cybi Striders 00:27:09 58 00:26:56 58
176 Sarah Hill Female 79 F35-49 42 00:32:36 140 00:32:09 137
55 Rebecca Hobbs Female 118 F20-34 38 00:36:46 187 00:36:20 187
162 Nigel Holmes Male 24 M50-59 3 Cybi Striders 00:22:09 25 00:22:05 27
187 John Holmes Male 65 M35-49 21 Team Holmes 00:34:23 159 00:34:08 162
87 Einir Hopkins Female 135 F35-49 71 Tim Derwen 00:39:27 205 00:39:15 205
32 Polly Hornby Female 54 F35-49 29 betsi runaways 00:30:45 111 00:30:27 112
206 Joe Hughes Male 17 M20-34 7 00:20:48 17 00:20:41 17
243 Martyn Hughes Male 32 M35-49 6 00:24:06 39 00:24:01 40
118 Laura Hughes Female 28 F20-34 12 00:28:09 73 00:27:47 71
104 Maggie Hughes Female 32 F35-49 16 00:28:48 80 00:28:35 81
244 Genevieve Hughes Female 67 F35-49 35 00:31:50 125 00:31:36 125
40 Iestyn Hughes Male 62 MU20 15 00:32:49 143 00:32:27 143
137 Caren Hughes Female 88 F35-49 50 00:33:46 150 00:33:21 152
211 Nia Hughes Female 91 F20-34 29 00:33:57 154 00:33:30 153
111 Ffion Hughes Female 126 F20-34 43 00:38:09 195 00:38:00 197
242 Dylan Huws Male 28 M50-59 4 00:23:11 31 00:23:08 31
76 Manda Johnson Female DNF F60+ DNF Beaumaris Health Centre DNF DNF DNF DNF
217 Gwynedd Jones Male 9 M35-49 2 00:19:51 9 00:19:48 9
153 Llinos Jones Female 4 FU20 1 betsi runaways 00:23:21 32 00:23:12 32
70 Gwyn Jones Male 45 M35-49 14 00:28:08 72 00:27:15 65
113 Darren Jones Male 47 M35-49 15 00:28:36 77 00:28:14 75
180 Dewi Glyn Jones Male 50 MU20 12 TEAMIRFON 00:28:57 82 00:28:44 83
168 Mark Jones Male 55 M20-34 15 00:30:10 102 00:29:55 102
208 Michael Jones Male 57 MU20 13 00:30:28 108 00:30:12 108
169 Catrin Jones Female 52 FU20 2 Beaumaris Health Centre 00:30:41 109 00:30:22 110
134 Sara Jones Female 58 F20-34 20 00:31:11 116 00:30:59 119
74 Pam Jones Female 63 F50-59 6 00:31:24 121 00:31:13 122
69 Toeni Jones Female 64 F50-59 7 00:31:38 122 00:29:33 94
110 Roy Jones Male 61 M50-59 9 00:32:32 137 00:32:08 136
84 Gwenda Mon Jones Female 112 F35-49 61 Beaumaris Health Centre 00:36:01 179 00:35:41 180
45 Elly Jones Female 116 F35-49 64 Child Development Centre 00:36:25 184 00:36:06 184