Showing 1 to 100 of 2742 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:58 1 00:30:58 1
2 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:07 2 00:31:06 2
18 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40-44 1 Sale Harriers 00:31:43 3 00:31:43 3
3104 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:32:21 4 00:32:21 4
9032 Robert Danson Male 5 MOPEN 4 Wesham RR 00:32:39 5 00:32:39 5
1745 Nigel Martin Male 6 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers 00:33:01 6 00:33:00 6
9007 Josh Tighe Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:33:21 7 00:33:21 7
3279 Jack Nixon Male 8 MOPEN 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:42 8 00:33:41 8
201 Rob Webb Male 9 MOPEN 8 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:42 9 00:33:41 9
2653 Mark Walker Male 10 MOPEN 9 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:26 10 00:34:25 10
1896 Mark Russell Male 11 M45-49 1 Swinton Running Club 00:34:42 11 00:34:42 11
2421 STEPHEN CROOK Male 12 MOPEN 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:14 12 00:35:13 12
3462 Dan Wilkinson Male 13 MOPEN 11 Ilkley Harriers 00:35:15 13 00:35:15 13
3306 Chris Donnelly Male 14 MOPEN 12 Sale Harriers 00:35:21 14 00:35:20 14
2914 Jacob Ragan Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:35:35 15 00:35:34 15
1895 Michael Burke Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:35:57 16 00:35:56 16
1850 Karl Mckenzie Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:36:03 17 00:35:59 17
162 James Moles Male 18 M40-44 2 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:04 18 00:36:02 18
3191 Robert Jackson Male 19 M45-49 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:05 19 00:36:05 20
2907 Charlie Batho Male 20 M45-49 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:07 20 00:36:03 19
2036 Steve Pennington Male 21 M45-49 4 Salford Harriers 00:36:19 21 00:36:15 21
2744 Liam Bek Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:36:24 22 00:36:21 22
3478 Andrew Marsden Male 23 MOPEN 17 Oldham and Royton Harriers 00:36:27 23 00:36:25 23
3422 Philip Marsden Male 24 M40-44 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:29 24 00:36:27 24
3057 Mark Lally Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:36:32 25 00:36:31 25
3014 Chris Phillips Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:36:37 26 00:36:36 26
2869 Carl Barber Male 27 M40-44 4 Sale Harriers 00:36:48 27 00:36:47 27
2193 Krzysztof Medel Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:37:00 28 00:36:59 29
2702 Nick Willsher Male 29 M40-44 5 00:37:00 29 00:36:59 28
3371 Stanley Owen Male 30 M60-69 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:03 30 00:37:03 31
3247 Mick Horan Male 31 M40-44 6 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:04 31 00:37:02 30
3195 Rob Wilson Male 32 M45-49 5 Wilmslow RC 00:37:08 32 00:37:07 32
593 Matthew Slack Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:37:18 33 00:37:16 33
518 Byron Edwards Male 34 M40-44 7 Bury AC 00:37:20 34 00:37:20 36
159 Olivier Gaillemin Male 35 M40-44 8 00:37:20 35 00:37:18 34
2306 Darren Moran Male 36 M40-44 9 Salford Harriers 00:37:21 36 00:37:18 35
1767 Edd Mitchell Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:37:24 37 00:37:21 37
3153 Dan Balshaw Male 38 MOPEN 23 Burnley AC 00:37:28 38 00:37:28 39
1301 Richard Stevenson Male 39 MOPEN 24 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:32 39 00:37:26 38
3022 Paul Thompson Male 40 M45-49 6 Bury AC 00:37:34 40 00:37:34 43
1727 Mark Birchall Male 41 MOPEN 25 Swinton Running Club 00:37:35 41 00:37:33 41
1449 David Almond Male 42 M45-49 7 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:36 42 00:37:34 42
1865 Mark Somerville Male 43 M45-49 8 Swinton Running Club 00:37:42 43 00:37:41 44
2477 Thomas Ogden Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:37:42 44 00:37:32 40
2754 John Millington Male 45 MOPEN 27 Tipton Harriers 00:37:45 45 00:37:42 45
2784 Gary Fielding Male 46 M40-44 10 Royton Road Runners 00:37:46 46 00:37:44 46
2572 Kevin Ryan Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:37:47 47 00:37:47 47
1279 Mike Dixon Male 48 MOPEN 29 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:59 48 00:37:54 50
186 Gary Stevens Male 49 MOPEN 30 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:37:59 49 00:37:58 51
3069 Mohammed Yousaf Butt Male 50 MOPEN 31 Royton Road Runners 00:38:01 50 00:37:59 53
1735 Michael Brickhill Male 51 MOPEN 32 00:38:02 51 00:37:58 52
1464 Martyn Andrews Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:38:04 52 00:38:01 54
347 Aled Hughes Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:38:05 53 00:37:51 48
346 Llyr Hughes Male 54 MOPEN 35 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:38:06 54 00:37:52 49
172 Gary Milligan Male 55 M40-44 11 00:38:08 55 00:38:06 56
2302 Nicholas Tynan Male 56 MOPEN 36 00:38:09 56 00:38:04 55
2041 Andrew Harding Male 57 M40-44 12 NICE RC 00:38:09 57 00:38:07 57
1433 Paul Bagan Male 58 MOPEN 37 Lymm Runners 00:38:15 58 00:38:09 59
704 Stuart Tucker Male 59 MOPEN 38 Swinton Running Club 00:38:15 59 00:38:13 62
2353 Dave Rowley Male 60 MOPEN 39 00:38:16 60 00:38:07 58
3276 Adam Owen-Smith Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:38:18 61 00:38:15 64
1447 Steven Henderson Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:38:21 62 00:38:10 60
9031 Paul Board Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:38:24 63 00:38:15 63
1543 Matthew Crimes Male 64 MOPEN 43 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:38:29 64 00:38:23 65
2852 Mark Leggett Male 65 M50-54 1 Spenborough AC 00:38:30 65 00:38:28 66
2225 Philip Wolstanholme Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:38:32 66 00:38:29 67
2042 Tony Davenport Male 67 MOPEN 45 Trafford AC 00:38:36 67 00:38:34 68
380 Joshua Rothery Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:38:43 68 00:38:34 69
1487 James Campbell Male 69 M40-44 13 00:38:49 69 00:38:44 71
2391 MARK HANSON Male 70 MOPEN 47 00:38:52 70 00:38:52 80
2904 Shaun Davies Male 71 MOPEN 48 00:38:53 71 00:38:49 74
2608 Barry Hirst Male 72 M50-54 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:53 72 00:38:48 72
2228 Aston Perrn Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:38:53 73 00:38:48 73
2604 David Carroll Male 74 MOPEN 50 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:38:55 74 00:38:51 77
3210 Dave Riley Male 75 MOPEN 51 00:38:56 75 00:38:51 78
658 Jez Oldfield Male 76 MOPEN 52 00:38:57 76 00:38:50 76
2641 NICHOLAS WINDER Male 77 MOPEN 53 00:38:58 77 00:38:52 81
1455 Alex Masidlover Male 78 MOPEN 54 00:38:58 78 00:38:51 79
3360 Pat Donohoe Male 79 M50-54 3 Blackley Walk2Run 00:38:58 79 00:38:50 75
1993 Ged Naylor Male 80 M50-54 4 clowne roadrunners 00:38:59 80 00:38:56 84
2861 Richard Hulme Male 81 MOPEN 55 00:39:00 81 00:38:55 82
1398 Richard Brailsford Male 82 MOPEN 56 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:39:01 82 00:38:41 70
3447 James Ashford Male 83 MOPEN 57 Chorlton Runners 00:39:03 83 00:38:55 83
198 Jono Guildford Male 84 MOPEN 58 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:04 84 00:39:00 87
3123 Ruth Sinclair Female 1 FOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:08 85 00:39:06 90
613 Michael Pickles Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:39:10 86 00:39:04 89
2347 James Hornsby Male 86 MOPEN 60 00:39:12 87 00:39:00 88
2645 Tommy Armstrong Male 87 MOPEN 61 Vale Royal AC 00:39:12 88 00:39:11 94
3466 Bruce Monro Male 88 MOPEN 62 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:13 89 00:39:09 91
1121 Ian Keeling Male 89 M40-44 14 Bramhall Runners 00:39:14 90 00:39:11 93
2856 Mark Fox Male 90 MOPEN 63 00:39:15 91 00:38:59 86
2881 Dane Walker Male 91 MOPEN 64 00:39:16 92 00:39:10 92
1791 Scott Watson Male 92 MOPEN 65 Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:17 93 00:39:14 95
2073 Luke Spiby Male 93 MOPEN 66 00:39:19 94 00:39:17 96
2742 Robert Wadsworth Male 94 MOPEN 67 Dragons Running Club 00:39:23 95 00:39:19 97
2980 Mike Sharkey Male 95 M55-59 1 00:39:23 96 00:39:20 100
2177 Jess Pentreath Male 96 MOPEN 68 00:39:24 97 00:38:57 85
2989 Julian Dickinson Male 97 M40-44 15 Lymm runners 00:39:24 98 00:39:19 98
2626 Chris Humble Male 98 MOPEN 69 middleton harriers 00:39:27 99 00:39:20 99
2990 Andrea Hilldrup Female 2 F35-39 1 Lymm Runners 00:39:29 100 00:39:23 101