Showing 301 to 400 of 2742 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3471 Craig Bradbury Male 279 MOPEN 177 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:44 301 00:44:29 332
1695 Lee Stanley Male 280 MOPEN 178 00:44:45 302 00:44:08 307
1313 Christopher Coleman Male 281 MOPEN 179 00:44:46 303 00:44:40 349
2224 Andy Haworth Male 282 M40-44 42 Bramhall Runners 00:44:46 304 00:44:32 337
2683 Peter Cresswell Male 283 MOPEN 180 00:44:47 305 00:44:37 343
2413 Tomasz Nowak Male 284 MOPEN 181 00:44:47 306 00:44:08 309
2485 Nicholas Crisp Male 285 MOPEN 182 00:44:47 307 00:44:15 319
3099 Simon Ackers Male 286 MOPEN 183 00:44:48 308 00:43:56 297
93 Ian Oates Male 287 M45-49 32 Glossopdale Harriers 00:44:49 309 00:44:41 350
2200 Andre Kotze Male 288 MOPEN 184 00:44:50 310 00:44:36 340
2944 Derek Wendel Male 289 MOPEN 185 00:44:50 311 00:44:36 341
1729 Paul Henderson Male 290 MOPEN 186 00:44:50 312 00:44:00 302
3319 Antony Poole Male 291 M50-54 18 00:44:50 313 00:44:13 315
1311 Matthew Edmondson Male 292 MOPEN 187 00:44:51 314 00:43:50 291
2190 Rebecca Antcliffe Female 23 F40-44 2 00:44:51 315 00:44:36 339
2913 Daniel Read Male 293 MOPEN 188 00:44:52 316 00:44:33 338
408 Stuart Parish Male 294 MOPEN 189 00:44:53 317 00:44:52 371
1295 Ali Cakir Male 295 M40-44 43 00:44:54 318 00:44:22 324
282 Paul Clifford Male 296 M50-54 19 Winston Runners 00:44:56 319 00:44:26 328
2207 Scott Sheppard Male 297 MOPEN 190 00:44:57 320 00:44:50 369
150 Ian Stow Male 298 M50-54 20 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:44:57 321 00:44:13 314
601 Rick Wilson Male 299 M45-49 33 00:44:57 322 00:44:45 356
1864 Jenny Chambers Female 24 F60-69 2 Northern vets 00:44:59 323 00:44:55 377
3077 Ged Lightfoot Male 300 MOPEN 191 Sheffield Running Club 00:45:01 324 00:44:45 354
3048 Mark Gamblin Male 301 M45-49 34 00:45:02 325 00:44:39 348
315 Luke Ward Male 302 MOPEN 192 00:45:03 326 00:44:48 364
1771 Noel Tierney Male 303 MOPEN 193 00:45:03 327 00:44:50 368
3464 Luke Mitchell Male 304 MOPEN 194 00:45:04 328 00:42:16 202
1291 Duncan Hicklin Male 305 M45-49 35 00:45:05 329 00:43:25 267
1326 Benjamin Feingold Male 306 MOPEN 195 00:45:06 330 00:44:47 361
2727 Matt Cocker Male 307 MOPEN 196 00:45:06 331 00:44:21 323
2757 Dominic O'Sullivan Male 308 MOPEN 197 00:45:07 332 00:43:28 271
356 James Peacock Male 309 M40-44 44 00:45:07 333 00:44:48 363
155 Graeme Semple Male 310 M40-44 45 00:45:08 334 00:44:47 360
1644 Andrew Evans Male 311 MOPEN 198 00:45:10 335 00:43:54 294
2562 Darren Dentith Male 312 M40-44 46 00:45:10 336 00:44:55 378
179 David Bibby Male 313 M45-49 36 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:11 337 00:44:55 376
502 Peter Adams Male 314 M40-44 47 Chorlton Runners 00:45:12 338 00:44:37 345
2504 Chris Talks Male 315 MOPEN 199 00:45:12 339 00:44:37 344
1566 Dae Wilkinson Male 316 MOPEN 200 00:45:14 340 00:45:05 388
217 Chris Grieve Male 317 MOPEN 201 Swinton Running Club 00:45:14 341 00:43:35 277
1949 Steven Hulton Male 318 MOPEN 202 00:45:14 342 00:44:46 358
3018 Ronnie Garrod Male 319 MOPEN 203 Royton Road Runners 00:45:14 343 00:42:57 241
856 Gareth Maher Male 320 MOPEN 204 bramhall runners 00:45:14 344 00:45:12 399
529 Tim Blackwell Male 321 M40-44 48 Chorlton Runners 00:45:15 345 00:44:48 365
2252 Tim Binstead Male 322 MOPEN 205 Roundhay Runners 00:45:15 346 00:44:54 373
1527 ABI COCKSEDGE Female 25 F35-39 4 00:45:16 347 00:45:02 385
2087 Luigi Carnovale Male 323 M45-49 37 00:45:16 348 00:44:31 335
973 Luke O'Brien Male 324 MOPEN 206 00:45:19 349 00:44:54 372
1112 Paul Maloney Male 325 M40-44 49 00:45:20 350 00:44:43 351
1836 Orys Seniuk Male 326 M55-59 8 00:45:21 351 00:45:16 404
911 Mark O'Brien Male 327 MOPEN 207 00:45:21 352 00:44:57 379
2698 Ian Sharples Male 328 MOPEN 208 00:45:21 353 00:45:12 398
2279 Tom Betts Male 329 MOPEN 209 00:45:22 354 00:45:10 394
538 Darren Cooney Male 330 M40-44 50 00:45:23 355 00:45:11 395
1808 Nigel Pickering Male 331 M40-44 51 00:45:24 356 00:44:30 334
3456 James Goodwin Male 332 M40-44 52 00:45:25 357 00:44:51 370
1927 Brian Booth Male 333 M45-49 38 00:45:27 358 00:45:02 386
303 George Littler Male 334 MOPEN 210 00:45:28 359 00:45:03 387
2746 Andrew Hall Male 335 M55-59 9 00:45:28 360 00:45:18 407
2320 Alex Grime Male 336 MOPEN 211 00:45:29 361 00:44:46 357
250 Rory Arrowsmith Male 337 MOPEN 212 00:45:29 362 00:45:20 411
3241 Nigel Harrison Male 338 M50-54 21 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:29 363 00:45:17 405
2275 Rob Munro Male 339 MOPEN 213 00:45:30 364 00:44:55 374
2015 Stephen Langford Male 340 MOPEN 214 00:45:30 365 00:44:57 380
2657 Matthew barker Male 341 MOPEN 215 00:45:31 366 00:44:44 352
2651 Callum Parkinson Male 342 MOPEN 216 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:33 367 00:43:58 300
249 Jeremy Shaw Male 343 MOPEN 217 00:45:33 368 00:45:20 413
1994 David Hennessy Male 344 M40-44 53 00:45:34 369 00:44:18 321
1450 Tom Howard Male 345 MOPEN 218 00:45:37 370 00:45:06 391
2858 George Michael Male 346 MOPEN 219 00:45:41 371 00:43:20 265
2334 Jason Packan Male 347 MOPEN 220 00:45:41 372 00:43:20 264
1585 Martyn Lupton Male 348 MOPEN 221 00:45:41 373 00:45:34 423
2055 Krzysztof Zacharski Male 349 MOPEN 222 00:45:41 374 00:43:46 284
3116 Paul Rafftery Male 350 MOPEN 223 00:45:43 375 00:45:34 424
3219 Glynn Jones Male 351 MOPEN 224 00:45:44 376 00:45:24 418
3004 Justin Hayes Male 352 M45-49 39 Chorlton Runners 00:45:46 377 00:45:12 397
1329 Judd Skelton Male 353 M40-44 54 Chorlton Runners 00:45:47 378 00:45:13 400
221 Ryan Ball Male 354 MOPEN 225 ripley 00:45:48 379 00:45:28 420
2874 Jake Dean Male 355 MOPEN 226 00:45:50 380 00:45:05 390
2039 Stephen Parnell Male 356 MOPEN 227 00:45:50 381 00:45:01 382
1061 LAWRENCE WALKER Male 357 MOPEN 228 00:45:53 382 00:44:39 346
3336 Richard Leech Male 358 MOPEN 229 00:45:54 383 00:44:45 355
3181 Linda Whittaker Female 26 F45-49 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:45:54 384 00:45:37 428
1555 Colin Smith Male 359 M50-54 22 Bury AC 00:45:54 385 00:45:50 435
2316 Chris Marson Male 360 M40-44 55 00:45:55 386 00:45:30 421
2192 BECKI DEERAN Female 27 FOPEN 13 Chorlton Runners 00:45:56 387 00:45:17 406
2781 JOHN HUDSPETH Male 361 MOPEN 230 00:45:58 388 00:44:46 359
2534 Will Taylor Male 362 MOPEN 231 00:45:58 389 00:45:36 426
9037 Nigel Garfield Male 363 MOPEN 232 00:45:58 390 00:45:28 419
140 Dave Hickman Male 364 M50-54 23 Dudley Kingswinford 00:45:59 391 00:45:14 401
578 Richard Holland Male 365 MOPEN 233 00:45:59 392 00:45:53 445
1752 Nick Procter Male 366 M50-54 24 00:46:00 393 00:45:48 432
2083 Drew Savage Male 367 MOPEN 234 Chorlton Runners 00:46:01 394 00:45:52 442
301 Stefano Bozzi Male 368 M40-44 56 00:46:01 395 00:45:52 443
1474 Spencer Brennand Male 369 MOPEN 235 00:46:02 396 00:43:18 260
461 Gill Turner Female 28 F40-44 3 00:46:03 397 00:45:02 383
866 Nick McCaul Male 370 MOPEN 236 00:46:05 398 00:43:16 257
222 James Knight Male 371 MOPEN 237 00:46:05 399 00:45:12 396
3274 Hannah Ahle Female 29 FOPEN 14 Chorlton runners 00:46:06 400 00:45:58 453