Showing 1 to 100 of 2742 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:58 1 00:30:58 1
18 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40-44 1 Sale Harriers 00:31:43 3 00:31:43 3
1896 Mark Russell Male 11 M45-49 1 Swinton Running Club 00:34:42 11 00:34:42 11
3371 Stanley Owen Male 30 M60-69 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:03 30 00:37:03 31
2852 Mark Leggett Male 65 M50-54 1 Spenborough AC 00:38:30 65 00:38:28 66
3123 Ruth Sinclair Female 1 FOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:08 85 00:39:06 90
2980 Mike Sharkey Male 95 M55-59 1 00:39:23 96 00:39:20 100
2990 Andrea Hilldrup Female 2 F35-39 1 Lymm Runners 00:39:29 100 00:39:23 101
3016 Danielle Jepson Female 7 F40-44 1 00:40:47 142 00:40:37 143
2850 Lesley Leggett Female 12 F55-59 1 Denbydale Travellers 00:41:54 168 00:41:51 183
3382 Stephanie Stevens Female 13 F45-49 1 Chorlton runners 00:41:54 169 00:41:50 182
3120 Lesley Sinclair Female 14 F50-54 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:28 192 00:42:20 211
2251 Janis Eden Female 16 F60-69 1 00:43:00 218 00:42:52 238
3481 Melanie Stanger Female 134 FV35 1 00:52:16 948 00:50:58 939
262 Ron Hill Male 1108 M70+ 1 00:56:52 1393 00:55:34 1419
2 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:07 2 00:31:06 2
162 James Moles Male 18 M40-44 2 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:04 18 00:36:02 18
3191 Robert Jackson Male 19 M45-49 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:05 19 00:36:05 20
2608 Barry Hirst Male 72 M50-54 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:53 72 00:38:48 72
2643 Sarah Douglas Female 3 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:39:43 109 00:39:41 112
3090 Donna Cartwright Female 10 F35-39 2 Bury AC 00:41:08 154 00:41:07 160
3002 Francis Day Male 150 M60-69 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:41:27 160 00:41:23 169
1010 David Colley Male 192 M55-59 2 00:42:39 207 00:42:28 223
495 Gail O'hare Female 19 F45-49 2 manchester triathlon club 00:43:55 259 00:43:47 286
2190 Rebecca Antcliffe Female 23 F40-44 2 00:44:51 315 00:44:36 339
1864 Jenny Chambers Female 24 F60-69 2 Northern vets 00:44:59 323 00:44:55 377
3093 Helen Fraser Female 37 F50-54 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:02 462 00:46:44 520
2674 LIZ TURTON Female 74 F55-59 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:49:51 704 00:49:43 811
3497 Nicola Richards Female 153 FV35 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:53:15 1031 00:52:52 1139
2810 Edward Corley Male 1474 M70+ 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:07:38 2280 01:04:51 2225
3104 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:32:21 4 00:32:21 4
2907 Charlie Batho Male 20 M45-49 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:07 20 00:36:03 19
3422 Philip Marsden Male 24 M40-44 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:29 24 00:36:27 24
3360 Pat Donohoe Male 79 M50-54 3 Blackley Walk2Run 00:38:58 79 00:38:50 75
1662 Rosie Wild Female 4 FOPEN 3 Chorlton Runners 00:40:27 130 00:40:15 128
1807 David Burke Male 188 M60-69 3 Swinton Running Club 00:42:34 203 00:42:31 225
2120 Paul Norris Male 193 M55-59 3 Wilmslow RC 00:42:41 208 00:42:37 232
1569 MICHELLE ATKINSON Female 20 F45-49 3 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:44:09 269 00:44:00 303
2267 Bobbie Lomax Female 21 F35-39 3 00:44:11 272 00:43:55 296
461 Gill Turner Female 28 F40-44 3 00:46:03 397 00:45:02 383
245 Carol Beattie Female 43 F60-69 3 Steel City Striders 00:47:33 500 00:47:25 571
2767 Brenda Lewis Female 46 F50-54 3 Styal Running Club 00:47:47 515 00:47:20 561
417 Barbara Dunn Female 76 F55-59 3 00:49:56 708 00:49:30 792
3488 Angela Taylor Female 250 FV35 3 00:56:13 1322 00:55:20 1402
1111 Alan Maloney Male 1514 M70+ 3 01:10:05 2403 01:07:56 2385
9032 Robert Danson Male 5 MOPEN 4 Wesham RR 00:32:39 5 00:32:39 5
2036 Steve Pennington Male 21 M45-49 4 Salford Harriers 00:36:19 21 00:36:15 21
2869 Carl Barber Male 27 M40-44 4 Sale Harriers 00:36:48 27 00:36:47 27
1993 Ged Naylor Male 80 M50-54 4 clowne roadrunners 00:38:59 80 00:38:56 84
2386 Rebecca Robinson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Royton Road Runners 00:40:40 136 00:40:37 142
1958 Richard Slater Male 219 M55-59 4 blackburn road runners 00:43:27 236 00:43:16 258
9009 Richard Winder Male 233 M60-69 4 City of Hull AC 00:43:45 251 00:43:40 281
1527 ABI COCKSEDGE Female 25 F35-39 4 00:45:16 347 00:45:02 385
3181 Linda Whittaker Female 26 F45-49 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:45:54 384 00:45:37 428
1876 Francesca Aldred Female 30 F40-44 4 Prestwich ac 00:46:10 403 00:45:59 454
1316 Debra Dennison Female 99 F50-54 4 00:51:03 820 00:50:45 916
2728 Jill Audibert Female 218 F55-59 4 Chorlton Runners 00:55:21 1236 00:53:48 1244
1385 Carol Cardwell Female 264 F60-69 4 00:56:26 1345 00:54:01 1259
3453 Becky Jelley Female 348 FV35 4 00:58:15 1533 00:56:48 1558
3212 David Phillips Male 1521 M70+ 4 Royton Road Runners 01:10:28 2421 0
1745 Nigel Martin Male 6 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers 00:33:01 6 00:33:00 6
2702 Nick Willsher Male 29 M40-44 5 00:37:00 29 00:36:59 28
3195 Rob Wilson Male 32 M45-49 5 Wilmslow RC 00:37:08 32 00:37:07 32
1589 Bruce Penhale Male 110 M50-54 5 Trafford AC 00:39:54 113 00:39:50 115
2255 Laura Nash Female 6 FOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 00:40:44 141 00:40:27 135
1849 Maurice Smith Male 241 M60-69 5 00:43:55 260 00:43:48 288
59 Simon Lake Male 248 M55-59 5 Royton Road Runners 00:44:06 267 00:43:32 275
1931 Clare Shaw Female 31 F40-44 5 Bramhall Runners 00:46:10 405 00:45:56 450
239 Kirsty Read Female 39 F35-39 5 00:47:15 472 00:46:59 535
6 Gillian Doolan Female 49 F45-49 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:52 521 00:46:57 532
1344 Rachel Saunders Female 104 F50-54 5 Wallasey ac 00:51:09 836 00:50:32 890
1637 Liz Smith Female 230 F55-59 5 00:55:45 1271 00:55:26 1408
842 Philippa Bonorino Female 460 F60-69 5 01:00:03 1727 00:57:50 1669
2117 Peter Haley Male 1551 M70+ 5 Spectrum Striders RC 01:13:44 2539 01:12:45 2552
9007 Josh Tighe Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:33:21 7 00:33:21 7
3247 Mick Horan Male 31 M40-44 6 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:04 31 00:37:02 30
3022 Paul Thompson Male 40 M45-49 6 Bury AC 00:37:34 40 00:37:34 43
9012 Paul Garnett Male 112 M50-54 6 00:40:01 115 00:39:59 116
19 Emma Finney Female 8 FOPEN 6 Sale Harriers 00:40:54 144 00:40:52 153
252 John Ward Male 250 M60-69 6 Abbey Runners 00:44:09 270 00:44:03 305
3208 Mike Race Male 264 M55-59 6 Salford mets 00:44:25 286 00:44:12 311
274 Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Female 32 F40-44 6 Bramhall Runners 00:46:14 407 00:46:06 467
238 Katy Fagan Female 41 F35-39 6 00:47:20 480 00:47:11 549
424 Sian Segar Female 60 F45-49 6 00:49:00 615 00:48:15 643
2227 Tracy Prady Female 136 F50-54 6 00:52:25 954 00:51:59 1046
3089 Ann Silcock Female 253 F55-59 6 00:56:18 1329 00:54:53 1354
3198 Shirley Cotton Female 492 F60-69 6 01:00:44 1795 00:58:06 1701
2582 Jack Tiley Male 1578 M70+ 6 01:20:54 2654 01:18:39 2637
3279 Jack Nixon Male 8 MOPEN 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:42 8 00:33:41 8
518 Byron Edwards Male 34 M40-44 7 Bury AC 00:37:20 34 00:37:20 36
1449 David Almond Male 42 M45-49 7 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:36 42 00:37:34 42
1961 David Unsworth Male 122 M50-54 7 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:20 125 00:40:16 130
886 josie maley Female 9 FOPEN 7 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:41:00 149 00:40:42 148
349 Alan Cole Male 268 M55-59 7 00:44:34 290 00:42:08 194
1844 Frank Begley Male 388 M60-69 7 00:46:26 421 00:45:54 447
3242 Louise Harrison Female 34 F40-44 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:29 427 00:46:11 472
3041 Andreana Bateman Female 44 F35-39 7 00:47:38 505 00:46:36 505
3494 Lesley Peters Female 77 F45-49 7 00:50:03 720 00:48:28 669
2150 Lita Wright Female 159 F50-54 7 00:53:25 1048 00:51:28 995
1386 Vivienne Martin Female 263 F55-59 7 00:56:26 1344 00:54:01 1258