Showing 1 to 100 of 2742 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2009 Martin Jones Male 207 M45-49 26 00:43:10 223 0
109 Rachel Hancock Female 67 F40-44 11 00:49:16 645 0
2981 Shaun Pilling Male 639 MOPEN 390 00:50:01 715 0
1734 Bryn Jones Male 804 MOPEN 489 Hyde village striders 00:52:07 933 0
865 Matthew Adams Male 1045 MOPEN 645 00:55:48 1275 0
1762 Charlie Cross Male 1126 MOPEN 687 00:57:07 1421 0
3011 Justine Heywood Female 706 F40-44 119 01:05:09 2131 0
2465 Clare Hall Female 782 FOPEN 374 01:07:06 2249 0
2223 Minh Tran Male 1497 M40-44 220 01:08:52 2348 0
3212 David Phillips Male 1521 M70+ 4 Royton Road Runners 01:10:28 2421 0
904 Paul Clement Male 1546 M40-44 227 01:13:11 2519 0
182 Jenny Madley Female 1053 F35-39 172 01:18:15 2625 0
2686 Jefferson Smith Male 1599 M40-44 230 01:43:48 2732 0
1 Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:58 1 00:30:58 1
2 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:07 2 00:31:06 2
18 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40-44 1 Sale Harriers 00:31:43 3 00:31:43 3
3104 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:32:21 4 00:32:21 4
9032 Robert Danson Male 5 MOPEN 4 Wesham RR 00:32:39 5 00:32:39 5
1745 Nigel Martin Male 6 MOPEN 5 Sale Harriers 00:33:01 6 00:33:00 6
9007 Josh Tighe Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:33:21 7 00:33:21 7
3279 Jack Nixon Male 8 MOPEN 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:42 8 00:33:41 8
201 Rob Webb Male 9 MOPEN 8 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:42 9 00:33:41 9
2653 Mark Walker Male 10 MOPEN 9 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:26 10 00:34:25 10
1896 Mark Russell Male 11 M45-49 1 Swinton Running Club 00:34:42 11 00:34:42 11
2421 STEPHEN CROOK Male 12 MOPEN 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:14 12 00:35:13 12
3462 Dan Wilkinson Male 13 MOPEN 11 Ilkley Harriers 00:35:15 13 00:35:15 13
3306 Chris Donnelly Male 14 MOPEN 12 Sale Harriers 00:35:21 14 00:35:20 14
2914 Jacob Ragan Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:35:35 15 00:35:34 15
1895 Michael Burke Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:35:57 16 00:35:56 16
1850 Karl Mckenzie Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:36:03 17 00:35:59 17
162 James Moles Male 18 M40-44 2 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:04 18 00:36:02 18
2907 Charlie Batho Male 20 M45-49 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:07 20 00:36:03 19
3191 Robert Jackson Male 19 M45-49 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:05 19 00:36:05 20
2036 Steve Pennington Male 21 M45-49 4 Salford Harriers 00:36:19 21 00:36:15 21
2744 Liam Bek Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:36:24 22 00:36:21 22
3478 Andrew Marsden Male 23 MOPEN 17 Oldham and Royton Harriers 00:36:27 23 00:36:25 23
3422 Philip Marsden Male 24 M40-44 3 Royton Road Runners 00:36:29 24 00:36:27 24
3057 Mark Lally Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:36:32 25 00:36:31 25
3014 Chris Phillips Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:36:37 26 00:36:36 26
2869 Carl Barber Male 27 M40-44 4 Sale Harriers 00:36:48 27 00:36:47 27
2702 Nick Willsher Male 29 M40-44 5 00:37:00 29 00:36:59 28
2193 Krzysztof Medel Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:37:00 28 00:36:59 29
3247 Mick Horan Male 31 M40-44 6 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:04 31 00:37:02 30
3371 Stanley Owen Male 30 M60-69 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:03 30 00:37:03 31
3195 Rob Wilson Male 32 M45-49 5 Wilmslow RC 00:37:08 32 00:37:07 32
593 Matthew Slack Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:37:18 33 00:37:16 33
159 Olivier Gaillemin Male 35 M40-44 8 00:37:20 35 00:37:18 34
2306 Darren Moran Male 36 M40-44 9 Salford Harriers 00:37:21 36 00:37:18 35
518 Byron Edwards Male 34 M40-44 7 Bury AC 00:37:20 34 00:37:20 36
1767 Edd Mitchell Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:37:24 37 00:37:21 37
1301 Richard Stevenson Male 39 MOPEN 24 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:32 39 00:37:26 38
3153 Dan Balshaw Male 38 MOPEN 23 Burnley AC 00:37:28 38 00:37:28 39
2477 Thomas Ogden Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:37:42 44 00:37:32 40
1727 Mark Birchall Male 41 MOPEN 25 Swinton Running Club 00:37:35 41 00:37:33 41
1449 David Almond Male 42 M45-49 7 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:36 42 00:37:34 42
3022 Paul Thompson Male 40 M45-49 6 Bury AC 00:37:34 40 00:37:34 43
1865 Mark Somerville Male 43 M45-49 8 Swinton Running Club 00:37:42 43 00:37:41 44
2754 John Millington Male 45 MOPEN 27 Tipton Harriers 00:37:45 45 00:37:42 45
2784 Gary Fielding Male 46 M40-44 10 Royton Road Runners 00:37:46 46 00:37:44 46
2572 Kevin Ryan Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:37:47 47 00:37:47 47
347 Aled Hughes Male 53 MOPEN 34 00:38:05 53 00:37:51 48
346 Llyr Hughes Male 54 MOPEN 35 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:38:06 54 00:37:52 49
1279 Mike Dixon Male 48 MOPEN 29 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:59 48 00:37:54 50
186 Gary Stevens Male 49 MOPEN 30 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:37:59 49 00:37:58 51
1735 Michael Brickhill Male 51 MOPEN 32 00:38:02 51 00:37:58 52
3069 Mohammed Yousaf Butt Male 50 MOPEN 31 Royton Road Runners 00:38:01 50 00:37:59 53
1464 Martyn Andrews Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:38:04 52 00:38:01 54
2302 Nicholas Tynan Male 56 MOPEN 36 00:38:09 56 00:38:04 55
172 Gary Milligan Male 55 M40-44 11 00:38:08 55 00:38:06 56
2041 Andrew Harding Male 57 M40-44 12 NICE RC 00:38:09 57 00:38:07 57
2353 Dave Rowley Male 60 MOPEN 39 00:38:16 60 00:38:07 58
1433 Paul Bagan Male 58 MOPEN 37 Lymm Runners 00:38:15 58 00:38:09 59
1447 Steven Henderson Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:38:21 62 00:38:10 60
2191 Jon Harrison Male 222 MOPEN 143 00:43:30 239 00:38:10 61
704 Stuart Tucker Male 59 MOPEN 38 Swinton Running Club 00:38:15 59 00:38:13 62
9031 Paul Board Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:38:24 63 00:38:15 63
3276 Adam Owen-Smith Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:38:18 61 00:38:15 64
1543 Matthew Crimes Male 64 MOPEN 43 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:38:29 64 00:38:23 65
2852 Mark Leggett Male 65 M50-54 1 Spenborough AC 00:38:30 65 00:38:28 66
2225 Philip Wolstanholme Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:38:32 66 00:38:29 67
2042 Tony Davenport Male 67 MOPEN 45 Trafford AC 00:38:36 67 00:38:34 68
380 Joshua Rothery Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:38:43 68 00:38:34 69
1398 Richard Brailsford Male 82 MOPEN 56 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:39:01 82 00:38:41 70
1487 James Campbell Male 69 M40-44 13 00:38:49 69 00:38:44 71
2608 Barry Hirst Male 72 M50-54 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:38:53 72 00:38:48 72
2228 Aston Perrn Male 73 MOPEN 49 00:38:53 73 00:38:48 73
2904 Shaun Davies Male 71 MOPEN 48 00:38:53 71 00:38:49 74
3360 Pat Donohoe Male 79 M50-54 3 Blackley Walk2Run 00:38:58 79 00:38:50 75
658 Jez Oldfield Male 76 MOPEN 52 00:38:57 76 00:38:50 76
2604 David Carroll Male 74 MOPEN 50 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:38:55 74 00:38:51 77
3210 Dave Riley Male 75 MOPEN 51 00:38:56 75 00:38:51 78
1455 Alex Masidlover Male 78 MOPEN 54 00:38:58 78 00:38:51 79
2391 MARK HANSON Male 70 MOPEN 47 00:38:52 70 00:38:52 80
2641 NICHOLAS WINDER Male 77 MOPEN 53 00:38:58 77 00:38:52 81
2861 Richard Hulme Male 81 MOPEN 55 00:39:00 81 00:38:55 82
3447 James Ashford Male 83 MOPEN 57 Chorlton Runners 00:39:03 83 00:38:55 83
1993 Ged Naylor Male 80 M50-54 4 clowne roadrunners 00:38:59 80 00:38:56 84
2177 Jess Pentreath Male 96 MOPEN 68 00:39:24 97 00:38:57 85
2856 Mark Fox Male 90 MOPEN 63 00:39:15 91 00:38:59 86
198 Jono Guildford Male 84 MOPEN 58 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:04 84 00:39:00 87