Showing 1 to 59 of 59 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
111 Matthew Grant Male 1 M-WS 1 Gateshead and Whickham ASC 00:25:12 1
95 Angela Stewart Female 1 F-WS 1 00:26:56 2
121 Geoff Armstrong Male 2 M-WS 2 Sunderland ASC 00:27:16 3
122 Emma Hope Female 2 F-WS 2 00:28:52 4
103 Jeremy Chatt-Ramsey Male 3 M-WS 3 00:30:51 5
77 Stephen Short Male 4 M-WS 4 00:32:09 6
119 Alexander Langridge Male 5 M-WS 5 00:32:26 7
78 Michelle Armstrong Female 3 F-WS 3 00:33:25 8
79 Gill Hale Female 4 F-WS 4 00:34:29 9
104 Neil Tilson Male 6 M-WS 6 00:35:19 10
82 Paul Hutchinson Male 7 M-WS 7 Cleveland Triathlon 00:35:25 11
107 Kate Chaplin Female 5 F-WS 5 One Life Racing 00:35:31 12
124 Ruth Fletcher Female 6 F-WS 6 00:35:33 13
89 Andrew Russell Male 8 M-WS 8 00:35:38 14
84 Michelle Russell Female 7 F-WS 7 00:35:41 15
29 Craig Thompson Male 9 M-WS 9 Prudhoe Waterworld 00:36:16 16
75 John Short Male 10 M-WS 10 00:36:19 17
113 Calvin Perks Male 11 M-WS 11 00:36:30 18
99 James Blair Male 12 M-WS 12 00:37:21 19
123 Simon Long Male 13 M-WS 13 00:37:28 20
80 Stephen Smith Male 14 M-WS 14 00:38:37 21
94 Paul Wilson Male 15 M-WS 15 00:38:42 22
125 Keir Ayling Male 16 M-WS 16 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:38:58 23
127 John Macfarlane Male 17 M-WS 17 00:39:21 24
67 John Parker Male 18 M-NWS 1 Blyth And District All Season 00:39:29 25
133 Michael Routledge Male 19 M-WS 18 00:39:45 26
102 Celia Pennie Female 8 F-WS 8 00:39:45 27
117 Colin MacBrayne Male 20 M-WS 19 00:39:53 28
120 Kevin Lavery Male 21 M-WS 20 00:40:30 29
76 Stephen Healey Male 22 M-WS 21 00:40:34 30
118 Dawn MacBrayne Female 9 F-WS 9 00:40:42 31
93 Mick Strickson Male 23 M-WS 22 00:40:51 32
131 Andrew Pringle Male 24 M-WS 23 00:40:55 33
110 Ellie Gray Female 10 F-WS 10 00:40:57 34
97 David May Male 25 M-WS 24 00:41:09 35
116 Martin Keenaghan Male 26 M-WS 25 00:41:26 36
92 Steven Hughes Male 27 M-WS 26 00:41:36 37
114 Mel Kakkar Female 11 F-WS 11 00:42:22 38
98 Tony Davey Male 28 M-WS 27 00:42:22 39
86 Sara Wyatt Female 12 F-WS 12 00:42:31 40
83 Michelle Walsham Female 13 F-WS 13 Tri Northumberland 00:43:58 41
70 Jennifer Taylor Female 14 F-WS 14 00:44:18 42
88 Matthew Grainger Male 29 M-WS 28 00:44:34 43
71 Rebecca Taylor Female 15 F-WS 15 00:45:53 44
42 Jane Cochrane Female 16 F-WS 16 00:46:46 45
126 Neil Macfarlane Male 30 M-WS 29 00:46:55 46
106 Ian Elder Male 31 M-WS 30 00:47:26 47
74 Kay Harrington-Kemper Female 17 F-WS 17 00:48:28 48
130 Ian Burnett Male 32 M-WS 31 00:49:11 49
105 Kate Elder Female 18 F-WS 18 00:51:16 50
96 Marie Conte-Helm Female 19 F-WS 19 00:51:43 51
68 Lynda Parker Female 20 F-WS 20 Blyth And District All Season 00:52:43 52
129 Rachel Hartley-Brown Female 21 F-WS 21 BADASS 00:53:51 53
112 Caroline R Brown Female 22 F-WS 22 00:56:05 54
90 Cait Read Female 23 F-WS 23 00:57:15 55
101 Joanne Rice Female 24 F-WS 24 01:00:35 56
69 Heather Gould Female 25 F-WS 25 North Shields poly 01:01:24 57
128 Jane Knox Female 26 F-WS 26 01:08:37 58
91 Trish Abbott Female 27 F-WS 27 01:17:09 59