Showing 1 to 100 of 6173 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2471 Mark BERMINGHAM Male 79 M40 15 01:21:07 79 0
4676 Valentin Alberto FERNANDEZ BOBES Male 89 M40 17 01:21:55 89 0
3861 Krzysztof ZACHARSKI Male 271 M35 88 01:27:33 276 0
4530 Geoff DUFF Male 273 M40 46 01:27:33 278 0
7520 Darren WALLACE Male 294 MS 116 01:27:53 299 0
4363 Eoin DEVLIN Male 298 MS 119 01:28:02 304 0
4606 Morgan LALOR Male 486 M35 144 01:31:06 507 0
2422 Simon ROUSE Male 576 MS 214 01:33:20 610 0
7997 Turlough COTTER Male 646 WHEELCHAIR 2 Team Carrie 01:34:50 691 0
4975 Declan TOLAND Male 648 MS 244 01:34:51 693 0
430 John MURPHY Male 688 M35 201 01:35:32 735 0
6417 Gerard GUINAN Male 723 M35 214 01:36:02 773 0
3246 David MCDONNELL Male 767 M35 229 01:36:45 822 0
3742 Tetsuya HANDA Male 841 M40 161 01:38:18 909 0
347 Kana AKIMOTO Female 92 FS 41 01:40:17 1051 0
6100 Alan KAVANAGH Male 1050 MS 384 01:42:32 1168 0
7922 Bronagh MCGRANE Female 138 FS 57 01:44:03 1303 0
5330 Stephen HAMBLETON Male 1270 MS 475 01:45:00 1426 0
359 Aoife PARKER-HEDDERMAN Female 179 FS 74 Balbriggan &Dristrick 01:46:31 1522 0
7977 Brian MC WEENEY Male 1619 M45 151 01:50:34 1874 0
707 Mark KINSELLA Male 1662 M35 462 01:51:18 1934 0
6757 Keith CASSIDY Male 1759 M45 161 01:52:56 2064 0
127 Rebecca FLEMING Female 318 FS 134 01:53:30 2121 0
5917 Monika SPOTOVA Female 320 FS 135 01:53:36 2137 0
420 Adam CARROLL Male 1917 MS 709 Balbriggan &Dristrick 01:54:49 2287 0
7691 Lukasz SZTAJERWALD Male 1943 MS 722 01:55:02 2324 0
5306 Martin O'NEILL Male 1970 M35 551 01:55:13 2360 0
4856 Mary Claire MC MANAMY Female 447 FS 191 01:56:43 2496 0
2012 David CASSERLY Male 2125 MS 778 01:57:55 2606 0
4984 Stephen CAUL Male 2238 M35 626 01:59:54 2796 0
115 Fergal MYTHEN Female 566 F45 43 02:00:11 2821 0
4805 Eoin O'HERLIHY Male 2320 M35 649 02:01:01 2925 0
3341 Amanda RONAN Female 611 F35 159 02:01:12 2949 0
6376 Paula FURLONG Female 679 F45 54 02:02:46 3108 0
4620 Ayo DALY Male 2435 MS 888 02:02:54 3126 0
495 Neil WHITE Male 2453 M40 465 02:03:21 3166 0
6824 William RYMER Male 2705 MS 983 02:07:26 3588 0
6819 Damien NEVINS Male 2733 M45 279 02:07:58 3647 0
5325 Darren MOY Male 2844 M35 777 02:10:13 3868 0
6475 Colm ROCHE Male 2948 MS 1075 02:11:18 4053 0
3413 Carol COSTELLO Female 1302 F40 262 02:15:46 4402 0
214 Emma MAGUIRE Female 1366 F35 328 02:17:24 4511 0
5436 Valerie SPOLLEN Female 1429 F45 137 02:18:56 4613 0
4109 Alexander ORLOV Male 3188 MS 1160 02:19:02 4623 0
6222 Donagh O'DWYER Male 3210 MS 1169 02:19:49 4677 0
5748 Gilberto ZANONI Male 3256 M50 144 02:21:40 4817 0
5747 Fausta BONETTI Female 1563 F45 155 02:21:42 4819 0
7404 Alan RODGERS Male 3312 M40 642 02:24:21 4977 0
3842 Ciaran MEAGHER Male 3326 MS 1217 02:25:02 5013 0
5255 Claire GORMAN Female 1778 F35 438 02:27:15 5153 0
2282 Carol MCNELIS Female 1911 F40 372 02:30:32 5357 0
187 Lorna JENNINGS Female 1987 FS 809 02:32:05 5460 0
3022 Jennifer HORGAN Female 2105 F35 510 02:36:35 5617 0
1800 Stephen CONNOLLY Male 3528 M35 904 02:38:09 5673 0
2386 Jason NORTHEY Male 3535 MS 1292 02:39:20 5709 0
5562 Sarah KOCH Female 2314 FS 952 02:48:16 5920 0
3177 Terry-Anne O'CARROLL Female 2355 F45 231 02:53:04 5979 0
8035 Anthony NEWMAN Male 3633 M35 920 Team Carrie 02:54:52 6012 0
7996 Oliver CLARE Male 3634 MS 1339 Team Carrie 02:54:52 6013 0
6019 Geraldine MCDONNELL Female 2455 F35 582 Parnell Athletics 03:11:57 6122 0
5496 Sari HATAKKA Female 2474 F45 255 Donadea Running Club 03:24:08 6152 0
2521 Deirbhle GAUGHAN Female 2475 FS 1016 03:24:17 6154 0
8055 Sanrda BRENNAN Female 2480 F35 587 Team Carrie 03:25:48 6159 0
8023 Barry MCCULLOUGH Male 3680 MS 1353 Team Carrie 03:27:13 6164 0
4586 Patrick MONAHAN Male 1 WHEELCHAIR 1 00:53:51 1 00:53:51 1
8261 Gary O'Hanlan Male 2 MS 1 01:09:43 2 01:09:43 2
7509 Trevor POWER Male 3 MS 2 01:11:45 3 01:11:43 3
2444 John DUNNE Male 4 M35 1 01:11:50 4 01:11:48 4
7343 James DORAN Male 5 MS 3 01:11:57 5 01:11:54 5
20 Paul LYNCH Male 6 M35 2 01:12:42 6 01:12:40 6
3611 James TRIMBLE Male 7 MS 4 01:13:03 7 01:13:02 7
3837 Paul DUFFY Male 8 MS 5 01:13:12 8 01:13:10 8
1651 Pauric MCKINNEY Male 9 M45 1 01:13:41 9 01:13:40 9
4431 Niall LYNCH Male 11 M40 1 01:14:08 11 01:14:04 10
8168 David O'CONNOR Male 10 MS 6 01:14:07 10 01:14:05 11
1865 Andy KINANE Male 12 MS 7 01:14:12 12 01:14:09 12
276 Myles GIBBONS Male 13 M40 2 01:14:28 13 01:14:26 13
7930 Michael GIBSON-BRABAZON Male 14 M35 3 01:14:33 14 01:14:31 14
7445 Kevin BAKER Male 15 MS 8 01:14:43 15 01:14:41 15
1496 David GLYNN Male 16 MS 9 01:15:27 16 01:15:23 16
7939 Joe CAWLEY Male 17 M40 3 01:15:57 17 01:15:55 17
4647 Noel CARROLL Male 18 MS 10 01:16:15 18 01:16:13 18
4849 Garvan SMITH Male 19 M40 4 01:16:34 19 01:16:28 19
6295 Conor BREEN Male 20 MS 11 01:16:37 20 01:16:35 20
2184 Patrick MORIARTY Male 21 M35 4 01:16:52 21 01:16:46 21
1333 Ronan HARTNETT Male 22 M35 5 01:16:57 22 01:16:51 22
4465 Paddy LYONS Male 23 MS 12 01:16:59 23 01:16:56 23
7914 Paul MORAN Male 25 M50 1 01:17:04 25 01:16:59 24
3652 Michael JOHNSON Male 24 M35 6 01:17:02 24 01:17:00 25
8216 Thomas Christopher MARTIN Male 26 MS 13 01:17:07 26 01:17:05 26
2682 Andy NASON Male 27 M35 7 01:17:17 27 01:17:13 27
4712 Justin DELMER Male 28 M40 5 01:17:18 28 01:17:14 28
3151 Graham HOPKINS Male 29 M40 6 01:17:24 29 01:17:20 29
3981 Sean CULLEN Male 31 M35 9 01:17:29 31 01:17:24 30
1666 Raymond SMITH Male 30 M35 8 01:17:26 30 01:17:24 31
7641 David BYRNE Male 32 M40 7 01:17:33 32 01:17:31 32
4650 Conor KEANE Male 33 MS 14 01:17:38 33 01:17:35 33
466 Laurence DOYLE Male 34 M35 10 Naomh Mhuire A.C. 01:17:39 34 01:17:36 34
4779 Mick SUMMERVILLE Male 35 M35 11 01:17:52 35 01:17:50 35
3277 Enda JOHNSON Male 36 MS 15 01:18:01 36 01:17:57 36