Showing 1 to 100 of 6173 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7310  Nicola  GRANT Female 769 FS 328 02:04:43 3309 01:52:57 2705
5444 Ingrid AABEL Female 1601 FS 666 02:22:49 4878 02:10:10 4656
2086 Abdurahman ABAS Male 1390 M40 268 01:47:19 1586 01:41:18 1340
337 Maedhbh ABAYAWICKREMA Female 765 F40 149 02:04:37 3299 01:58:36 3491
6813 Jonathan ADAIR Male 2887 M40 551 02:10:42 3945 01:59:28 3645
913 Iveta ADAMOVA Female 126 FS 52 01:43:20 1227 01:42:57 1509
1534 Robin ADAMS Male 3376 M60 33 02:27:19 5156 02:16:07 5088
307 Carole AGAR Female 997 F40 202 02:09:35 3805 01:58:12 3429
4174 Anna AGNEW Female 482 FS 206 01:57:57 2611 01:52:06 2602
6360 David AGNEW Male 2452 MS 894 02:03:20 3163 01:56:39 3214
6289 Steven AGNEW Male 2649 M35 733 02:06:29 3502 01:59:47 3704
3062 Caroline AHEARNE Female 2091 FS 849 02:36:05 5600 02:23:18 5479
6948 Denise AHERN Female 594 FS 259 02:00:47 2893 01:55:02 2986
5515 Vivienne AHERN Female 2334 F35 559 02:50:08 5950 02:39:02 5901
6308 Barry AHERNE Male 164 M35 56 01:24:40 166 01:24:35 169
4596 Christopher AHERNE Male 1501 MS 569 01:49:09 1734 01:43:49 1632
302 Colleen AHERNE Female 1696 F35 419 02:25:20 5033 02:18:25 5224
347 Kana AKIMOTO Female 92 FS 41 01:40:17 1051 0
5610 Conor AKINTOLA Male 2523 MS 919 02:04:28 3279 01:58:34 3489
5355 Zoltan ALASZTICS Male 2707 MS 984 02:07:30 3592 01:56:06 3136
6776 Manuele ALBANO Male 3402 MS 1240 02:28:08 5216 02:15:34 5042
5440 Gunda Dorothea ALBERT Female 1265 FS 520 02:14:38 4323 02:02:48 4016
2545 Jennifer ALEXANDER Female 2161 FS 886 02:38:49 5693 02:27:02 5617
5463 Selene ALFORD Female 1378 FS 575 02:17:43 4536 02:06:16 4322
4117 Richard ALLAN Male 843 M40 162 01:38:20 912 01:37:59 997
1798 Tim ALLEN Male 2531 M55 34 02:04:36 3293 02:03:49 4101
195 Paul ALLEN Male 2565 MS 937 02:05:04 3350 01:52:32 2655
3805 Padraig ALLEN Male 2782 M35 768 02:09:06 3742 02:03:15 4044
7693 Deborah ALLEN Female 2478 F35 586 03:25:02 6157 03:12:31 6095
5727 Fernando ALVES Male 511 MS 190 01:31:55 537 01:31:52 556
5679 Allison ALVIDREZ Female 2245 FS 930 02:43:15 5825 02:30:50 5746
4600 Mantas AMBRAZIEJUS Male 548 MS 205 01:32:42 577 01:32:00 562
7737 Geronimo AMBROCIO Male 3134 M35 833 02:17:07 4484 02:11:23 4736
6016 Drance AMORIM Male 3484 MS 1273 Donore Harriers 02:33:09 5493 02:32:51 5793
5131 Lena ANDERSEN Female 2205 F40 429 02:40:51 5758 02:28:29 5663
6240 Brendan ANDERSON Male 509 M50 24 01:31:51 534 01:31:41 545
3872 Frankie ANDERSON Male 1031 MS 378 01:42:08 1143 01:41:05 1322
6635 Nathan ANDERSON Male 1106 M35 323 01:43:25 1234 01:38:20 1041
5301 Jamie ANDERSON Male 1246 MS 467 01:44:45 1397 01:39:17 1149
1581 Colm ANDERSON Male 1332 M50 52 Kildare A.C. 01:46:14 1508 01:41:05 1323
6713 Neil ANDERSON Male 2728 M50 116 02:07:52 3640 02:01:16 3853
4435 Dean  ANDERSON Male 3224 M40 622 02:20:20 4715 02:14:09 4944
5880 Jami ANDREWS Female 1635 F40 318 02:23:31 4920 02:11:33 4749
5763 Luca ANNONI Male 908 M35 266 01:39:36 989 01:39:29 1175
7827 Sam ANSHASI Male 1416 M45 130 01:47:46 1618 01:41:24 1352
1366 Matthew ANSON Male 2373 M40 452 02:01:44 3015 01:55:16 3011
1693 Susan ARCHBOLD Female 454 F35 120 01:56:55 2517 01:50:52 2483
5072 Kerry ARCHIBALD Female 2193 FS 906 02:40:03 5737 02:27:24 5627
5453 Janice ARMSTRONG Female 1399 F35 335 02:18:05 4562 02:06:11 4311
1946 Niamh ARMSTRONG Female 2267 F40 437 02:44:19 5851 02:32:37 5788
7833 Gemma ARNOLD Female 755 FS 321 02:04:24 3273 01:58:15 3438
4784 Paul ARNOLD Male 3370 M55 60 02:26:42 5120 02:15:31 5036
5703 Martina ARPAC Female 2393 F35 571 02:56:53 6033 02:44:06 5967
2406 Bruno ARRIBAS BENITO Male 2735 MS 990 02:07:59 3650 01:56:44 3225
7259 Ernest ASENSIO Male 416 M40 78 01:29:42 431 01:29:17 416
4503 Darren ASH Male 1175 M40 218 01:44:09 1314 01:43:17 1546
4454 Denise ASHE Female 552 FS 240 01:59:42 2779 01:53:57 2830
7932 Maire ASHFORTH Female 534 F35 141 01:59:18 2739 01:52:45 2678
6118 Sharon ASHMORE Female 521 F45 37 01:59:01 2714 01:53:06 2724
6299 Monica ASLETT Female 1249 F40 250 02:14:23 4299 02:08:46 4543
5715 Brian ATKINS Male 2989 M35 801 02:12:26 4140 02:00:40 3790
7364 Mary ATKINSON Female 1805 F50 60 02:27:58 5202 02:15:22 5028
3542 Gervase AUDEN Male 1372 M35 384 01:47:01 1560 01:46:22 1907
3818 Ken AUNGIER Male 1182 M40 219 01:44:12 1324 01:38:59 1107
3348 Colm AUSTIN Male 3131 MS 1139 02:17:03 4479 02:04:44 4197
827 Firas AYOUB Male 3637 MS 1341 02:56:12 6028 02:44:00 5966
2265 Audrey AYRES Female 2192 F35 526 02:40:02 5736 02:34:36 5830
4087 Raquel AYUSO ARCOS Female 1437 F35 349 02:19:07 4627 02:07:25 4421
6068 Janet AZHADI Female 1952 F55 28 02:31:20 5416 02:19:38 5306
2076 Graham BAILEY Male 2884 M40 550 02:10:40 3939 01:58:49 3523
7269 Jim BAILEY Male 3151 M50 138 02:17:32 4520 02:10:25 4668
7227 Jason BAILEY Male 3195 MS 1164 02:19:13 4636 02:06:50 4372
3556 Stephanie BAILLE Female 924 F45 79 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 02:08:06 3663 01:56:56 3251
3937 Derek BAIN Male 864 M45 80 01:38:45 938 01:38:21 1042
4800 Dallas BAIRD Male 1340 M35 380 01:46:28 1518 01:40:56 1308
4736 Dominica BAIRD Female 439 F35 116 01:56:34 2475 01:50:15 2406
7445 Kevin BAKER Male 15 MS 8 01:14:43 15 01:14:41 15
6458 Lyndsay BAKER Female 1115 FS 466 02:11:28 4065 02:04:59 4224
6321 Marco BALDO Male 1919 M45 185 01:54:51 2294 01:53:53 2825
693 Conor BALFE Male 1333 M50 53 01:46:16 1509 01:45:15 1793
7570 Patricia BALFE Female 334 F35 91 01:54:00 2183 01:48:24 2154
764 Ariana BALL Female 84 FS 38 01:39:42 998 01:39:24 1163
823 Richard BALL Male 1233 M60 8 01:44:32 1381 01:43:51 1636
3259 Declan BALLANTYNE Male 1062 M40 202 01:42:48 1180 01:37:39 965
1031 Louise BALLANTYNE Female 1719 FS 703 02:25:54 5068 02:14:43 4988
2949 Zuzana BALOGOVA Female 300 F35 81 01:52:40 2045 01:51:50 2577
232 Darragh BAMBRICK Male 3242 MS 1183 Liffey Valley A.C. 02:21:00 4781 02:09:05 4561
5643 Donal BAMBURY Male 2362 M35 662 02:01:33 2993 01:55:27 3044
7879 Stephen BANAHAN Male 922 MS 337 01:39:49 1008 01:39:03 1113
4419 Ivor BANIM Male 1030 M40 195 01:42:05 1142 01:41:15 1338
5694 Ruth BANNON Female 354 F35 98 01:54:21 2229 01:48:13 2128
5758 Fadoua BAOU Female 115 FS 50 01:42:17 1153 01:37:15 932
1756 Alexandra BARGENDA Female 1401 FS 586 02:18:06 4564 02:06:29 4338
252 Aidan BARKER Male 2912 M35 789 02:10:56 3996 02:04:47 4199
786 Lesley BARKER Female 2466 F35 585 03:15:00 6137 03:03:07 6075
7748 Olegs BARKOVSKIS Male 1257 M40 237 01:44:54 1409 01:43:58 1658
2125 Emma BARNAVILLE Female 61 FS 28 01:37:23 854 01:37:12 929
2468 Elaine BARNES Female 597 FS 261 02:00:48 2897 01:54:33 2920
1740 Kevin BARNES Male 3247 M45 327 02:21:11 4795 02:09:29 4602
2812 Martyn BARNES Male 3516 M35 901 02:36:51 5628 02:23:42 5498