Showing 1 to 100 of 164 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
143 Gethin Armstrong Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:40:21 4
180 Dylan Griffiths Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:41:36 5
144 Dan Collister Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:45:19 6
19 Edward Young Male 12 M40+ 5 01:49:04 12
101 David Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:49:59 14
40 Tony Paul Male 16 M40+ 7 01:52:40 17
129 Ivan Usenko Male 17 MOPEN 9 01:54:00 18
170 Alan Bateson Male 18 MOPEN 10 01:54:09 19
174 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 20 MOPEN 11 01:55:21 21
94 Malcolm Davies Male 23 MOPEN 13 01:58:04 24
74 Rhian Probert Female 3 F40+ 2 01:59:34 26
126 Lawrence Washington Male 27 M40+ 10 02:02:10 30
194 Bryn Fogren Male 28 MOPEN 15 02:02:12 31
179 Iain Davies-Moore Male 29 M40+ 11 02:03:39 32
156 Nathan Jones Male 32 MOPEN 16 02:04:46 35
157 Anthony Jones Male 33 MOPEN 17 02:04:46 36
154 Alex Flynn Male 35 MOPEN 18 02:07:05 38
123 Kevin Lane Male 36 M40+ 15 02:07:20 39
111 Giorgio Bagordo Male 38 MOPEN 19 02:08:48 42
148 Stephan Williams Male 40 MOPEN 20 02:09:55 44
181 Gruffudd Glyn Male 41 MOPEN 21 02:10:02 45
104 Rhys Jenkins Male 42 MOPEN 22 02:10:13 46
162 Stewart Riddle Male 44 MOPEN 23 02:10:17 48
173 Pete Blackburne Male 45 M50+ 6 02:11:03 49
78 Iestyn Lloyd Male 47 MOPEN 25 02:11:41 51
76 Patrick Jones Male 48 MOPEN 26 02:11:43 52
164 Marlon Frost Male 49 M40+ 17 02:11:55 53
193 David Crozier Male 50 MOPEN 27 02:11:59 54
125 Richard Jones Male 51 MOPEN 28 02:12:02 55
36 Angus Fisher Male 52 MOPEN 29 02:12:36 56
186 Chris Sorsby Male 53 M40+ 18 02:13:15 57
118 David Lloyd Male 54 M50+ 7 02:14:06 58
39 Gwyn Jones Male 55 M50+ 8 02:16:06 60
103 Carrie Vaughan Female 6 FOPEN 4 02:16:19 61
8 Richard Walker Male 56 M40+ 19 02:17:09 62
161 Thelma James Female 7 F40+ 3 02:18:22 64
145 Jo Collister Female 10 FOPEN 5 02:18:48 67
35 Peter Lefort Male 58 MOPEN 30 02:19:05 68
105 Marissa Duggan Female 11 F40+ 5 02:19:25 70
116 Dwynwen Jones Female 13 F40+ 6 02:19:30 72
70 Rob Standring Male 60 MOPEN 31 02:19:40 73
114 Val Edwards Female 14 F60+ 1 02:20:20 74
49 Ruth Prior Female 15 FOPEN 7 02:20:25 75
192 Stephen Gleave Male 61 M40+ 21 02:21:33 77
124 Roger Beech Male 62 M40+ 22 02:21:47 78
31 Dave Morgan Male 63 M40+ 23 02:22:09 79
55 Richard Sleight Male 64 MOPEN 32 02:22:11 80
64 Rowenna Darlington Female 20 FOPEN 11 02:24:06 86
172 Graham Mcvey Male 67 M40+ 24 02:24:18 87
4 Bill Young Male 68 M40+ 25 02:24:25 88
5 Georgia Young Female 21 FOPEN 12 02:24:29 89
121 Stephen Shakespeare Male 70 M40+ 26 02:24:46 92
132 Dilwyn Roberts Male 71 M40+ 27 02:24:46 93
41 Simon Kenton Male 72 M40+ 28 02:25:52 95
54 Richard Spijkers Male 77 M40+ 30 02:28:51 103
42 Ruth Chapman Female 27 FOPEN 13 02:29:27 105
130 Mark Hobley Male 79 M40+ 31 02:30:10 107
66 Rebecca Elliot Female 29 F40+ 11 02:30:27 108
56 Gil Bub Male 81 M40+ 33 02:30:39 110
147 Cemlyn Jeffreys Male 82 MOPEN 37 02:31:01 111
120 Emma Marshall Female 30 FOPEN 14 02:31:54 113
90 Gordon Hughes Male 84 MOPEN 39 02:33:16 115
88 Vassili Papastavrou Male 86 M50+ 12 02:34:19 119
165 Nigel Best Male 87 M50+ 13 02:35:48 120
195 Jaspa Wynne-Williams Female 34 F40+ 12 02:36:09 121
79 Paul Jones Male 88 MOPEN 40 02:36:57 123
92 Robert Laing Male 90 MOPEN 41 02:40:06 125
28 Valerie Scott Female 36 F50+ 7 02:40:14 126
102 Alison Frost Female 38 F40+ 14 02:43:11 129
63 Alison Passmore Female 39 F60+ 3 02:44:02 130
149 Stuart Colwill Male 92 M60+ 3 02:44:24 131
167 Elin Pugh Female 42 FOPEN 16 02:45:02 135
53 Christopher Pickup Male 94 MOPEN 42 02:45:50 136
191 Claire Gadsby Female 44 FOPEN 17 02:46:05 138
62 Carys Hughes Female 45 FOPEN 18 02:46:58 139
52 Allan Lloyd-Haydock Male 95 M40+ 36 02:47:20 140
27 Carla Lauder Female 48 FOPEN 19 02:51:44 143
159 John Miller Male 96 MOPEN 43 02:52:41 145
182 Andrew Wooderson Male 97 M50+ 15 02:53:00 146
50 Steve Birch Male 98 MOPEN 44 02:53:36 147
142 Jo Paletta Female 53 F40+ 18 03:02:59 151
80 Nia Hughes Female 54 F50+ 10 03:03:00 152
37 Pat Pedley Female 56 F40+ 20 03:06:07 154
38 Rob Hodgkinson Male 99 M50+ 16 03:06:09 155
190 Ffion Gwyn Female 57 FOPEN 23 03:07:19 156
24 Gerallt Hughes Male 100 MOPEN 45 03:12:05 160
189 Ruth Hector Female 61 FOPEN 24 03:17:50 161
196 Iorwerth Roberts Male 101 M70+ 1 03:19:23 162
115 Buddug Roberts Female 62 FOPEN 25 03:39:32 163
122 Llinos Roberts Female 63 FOPEN 26 03:39:35 164
100 Meinir Huws Female 31 F50+ 4 Abergele Harriers 02:32:23 114
68 Kenneth Caulkett Male 2 MOPEN 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:38:13 2
185 Enid Gruffudd Female 2 F40+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:58:46 25
33 Sara Mela Female 4 FOPEN 2 Aberystwyth AC 02:08:45 41
96 Lina Lesutiene Female 12 FOPEN 6 Aberystwyth AC 02:19:25 71
11 Clare Leather - Day Female 25 F40+ 9 Aberystwyth AC 02:28:36 101
12 Elaine Rowlands Female 26 F40+ 10 Aberystwyth AC 02:28:43 102
61 Alexandra Pritchard Female 49 FOPEN 20 Aberystwyth AC 02:52:23 144
10 Christiane Kloos Female 52 F40+ 17 Aberystwyth AC 02:59:29 150
46 Andrew Weaver Male 73 MOPEN 33 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 02:26:04 96