Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
724 Mark LATIMER Male 11 M40-49 3 Thetrimarket 0 00:17:58 272 00:32:18 11 00:01:12 47 00:23:52 14 01:15:19 12
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
744 Trystan GWILYM Male 14 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:18:00 109 00:02:20 61 00:32:21 12 00:01:17 63 00:22:12 6 01:16:08 15
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
688 Thomas HEWETT Male 23 M23-39 11 00:16:36 61 00:02:32 91 00:34:47 43 00:01:48 183 00:23:25 11 01:19:06 26
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
752 Jethro KIERNAN Male 26 M40-49 8 Padarn 00:14:19 19 00:02:09 48 00:35:46 69 00:01:14 53 00:26:49 55 01:20:16 31
729 Christopher GATH Male 27 M23-39 12 Craven Energy 00:17:47 105 00:01:33 17 00:34:04 30 00:01:34 136 00:25:35 29 01:20:31 32
916 Zac Pierce Male 28 M23-39 13 00:14:05 16 00:02:53 118 00:36:30 90 00:01:49 185 00:25:28 27 01:20:43 33
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
736 Rory GROUT Male 30 M23-39 14 00:19:51 170 00:02:05 42 00:33:25 24 00:01:31 119 00:24:21 16 01:21:10 35
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
565 Samuel HOLT Male 32 MU23 6 North Wales Regional Academy 00:15:23 33 00:02:06 44 00:37:02 100 00:00:57 12 00:26:09 38 01:21:35 38
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
751 Simon WILLIAMS Male 34 M40-49 11 00:16:47 68 00:03:27 186 00:33:22 23 00:01:43 167 00:26:35 47 01:21:53 40
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
718 Andrew WOODCOCK Male 37 M40-49 12 00:17:54 108 00:03:14 164 00:35:02 49 00:01:44 170 00:24:26 17 01:22:18 43
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
623 William HODGSON Male 40 M23-39 19 00:18:23 125 00:02:58 134 00:34:33 38 00:01:28 109 00:25:15 25 01:22:36 46
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
702 Phil DABNER Male 41 M40-49 14 00:17:20 87 00:02:58 133 00:35:05 52 00:01:43 168 00:25:35 30 01:22:40 48
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
693 Stephen LITTLEWOOD Male 42 M60-69 1 00:18:52 141 00:03:02 141 00:33:45 26 00:01:50 190 00:25:38 32 01:23:05 50
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
761 Steven PARSONS Male 45 M40-49 15 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:07 29 00:01:53 34 00:35:32 61 00:01:23 90 00:29:23 112 01:23:17 54
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
682 Rory HEYDON Male 50 MU23 8 Greater Manchester Fire Tri Cl 00:17:00 74 00:02:08 46 00:35:07 53 00:01:06 27 00:29:03 103 01:24:22 59
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
587 Stephen RYDER Male 52 M40-49 18 00:15:46 41 00:05:36 247 00:35:27 60 00:01:55 199 00:26:10 39 01:24:52 61
778 Caitlin WROE Female 9 F23-39 5 Royal Air Force 00:15:37 38 00:02:52 116 00:37:47 112 00:01:35 139 00:27:06 59 01:24:55 62
725 Graeme JONES Male 53 M23-39 23 00:14:29 23 00:04:07 218 00:35:53 74 00:03:05 275 00:27:25 66 01:24:57 63
700 Joe WILKINSON Male 54 MU23 9 00:16:38 62 00:02:51 114 00:34:40 41 00:01:33 131 00:29:23 111 01:25:03 64
560 John BURKE Male 55 M23-39 24 0 00:17:14 269 00:39:27 151 00:01:45 173 00:26:41 51 01:25:05 65
633 Paul PLESTED Male 56 M50-59 4 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:21 123 00:02:32 87 00:35:18 56 00:01:26 99 00:27:39 74 01:25:14 66
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
683 Wyn Trefor JONES Male 57 M40-49 19 00:19:36 165 00:02:25 75 00:33:56 27 00:01:35 140 00:28:06 80 01:25:36 68
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
886 Emma RALPH Female 13 F23-39 9 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:18:14 118 00:02:41 97 00:36:17 83 00:01:55 203 00:27:16 62 01:26:21 73
575 John MOTT Male 60 M40-49 20 Welsh Triathlon 00:17:25 92 00:02:55 125 00:36:54 96 00:01:03 22 00:28:15 83 01:26:30 74
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
592 Steve MORRIS Male 61 M40-49 21 00:17:45 101 00:02:19 60 00:35:49 71 00:02:13 238 00:28:28 85 01:26:32 76
754 Martin COLLEY Male 62 M23-39 26 00:16:59 73 00:03:45 202 00:36:59 99 00:02:21 250 00:26:31 45 01:26:34 77
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
785 Sharon PLESTED Female 16 F50-59 2 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:18 84 00:02:10 49 00:38:19 122 00:01:16 61 00:27:43 75 01:26:44 79
634 Thomas CLARKE Male 63 M40-49 22 00:17:12 80 00:03:37 196 00:35:13 55 00:01:37 144 00:29:29 114 01:27:06 80
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
726 Evan THOMAS Male 65 M40-49 23 00:17:29 94 00:02:21 66 00:36:37 92 00:01:32 127 00:29:11 106 01:27:09 82
760 Christoff LOTTER Male 66 M40-49 24 00:16:07 47 00:03:23 176 00:40:32 172 00:01:08 32 00:26:10 40 01:27:19 83
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
704 Tim ANDERSON Male 67 M23-39 28 00:16:10 48 00:03:12 162 00:38:15 120 00:01:12 50 00:28:43 94 01:27:30 85
749 Thomas BURKE Male 68 M23-39 29 00:17:16 82 00:37:30 287 0 00:01:43 164 00:31:08 140 01:27:34 86
772 Nicola SMITH Female 18 F23-39 12 00:17:51 107 00:02:54 123 00:39:37 156 00:01:34 137 00:25:52 33 01:27:47 87
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
649 Mark BRIDGMAN Male 69 M50-59 6 Sy Tri 00:20:53 193 00:02:29 85 00:35:36 63 00:01:50 188 00:27:20 64 01:28:06 89
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
690 Antonio FIORINO Male 71 M23-39 31 00:16:33 57 00:02:22 68 00:39:58 162 00:01:40 151 00:27:57 78 01:28:27 91
664 James TILLEY Male 72 M23-39 32 00:17:18 86 00:02:59 136 00:35:22 59 00:01:46 178 00:31:05 139 01:28:28 92
694 Richard TURNER Male 73 M23-39 33 00:16:49 69 00:04:12 223 00:34:16 36 00:01:54 196 00:31:19 144 01:28:28 93
642 Rob WARDLE Male 74 M40-49 25 Weaver Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:09 78 00:02:09 47 00:36:03 78 00:01:10 40 00:32:03 158 01:28:31 94
911 Team CHINLEY & LLANFAIR Female 20 F-RELAY 1 00:18:28 126 00:01:34 18 00:37:10 102 00:01:31 122 00:29:54 125 01:28:35 95
730 John Rhys OWEN Male 75 M40-49 26 00:17:42 99 00:01:18 9 00:35:10 54 00:01:23 87 00:33:09 182 01:28:40 96
604 Osian WILLIAMS Male 76 M23-39 34 00:16:20 49 00:02:23 71 00:38:34 129 00:01:56 205 00:29:33 116 01:28:45 97
705 Anthony STANLEY Male 77 M40-49 27 00:19:22 159 00:03:55 208 00:35:02 48 00:02:02 219 00:28:31 88 01:28:50 98
607 Emyr HUMPHREYS Male 78 M23-39 35 00:19:43 168 00:02:13 50 00:38:14 119 00:01:22 84 00:27:26 67 01:28:55 99
590 Jonathan WEBB Male 79 M40-49 28 00:16:54 70 00:02:27 79 00:40:47 176 00:01:33 129 00:27:19 63 01:28:57 100