Showing 101 to 200 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
706 Kelvin OWEN Male 80 M23-39 36 00:20:26 181 00:03:31 192 00:32:59 15 00:02:12 237 00:29:54 124 01:28:59 101
657 Adrian HOOLEY Male 81 M50-59 7 00:16:32 56 00:02:26 78 00:37:29 107 00:01:45 176 00:31:17 142 01:29:27 102
733 Graham JONES Male 82 M50-59 8 00:22:02 219 00:02:53 119 00:34:02 29 00:02:00 217 00:28:38 92 01:29:33 103
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
735 Mark HUGHES Male 84 M23-39 37 00:21:25 205 00:02:23 73 00:37:41 111 00:01:57 207 00:26:09 37 01:29:33 105
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
384 Kevin OFFER Male 86 M50-59 9 Scarab Tri 00:17:24 91 00:02:55 127 00:38:10 117 00:01:40 153 00:29:46 121 01:29:53 109
879 Ruth WILLIAMS Female 23 F23-39 15 00:19:32 162 00:03:17 169 00:37:22 106 00:02:15 242 00:27:33 70 01:29:57 110
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
646 Malcolm R JONES Male 87 M60-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:42 131 00:01:45 26 00:38:58 135 00:01:18 69 00:29:28 113 01:30:10 113
902 Michelle KENNY Female 26 F23-39 17 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:38 24 00:03:19 172 00:41:29 188 00:01:57 208 00:28:56 101 01:30:17 114
681 Paul GOLDSTRAW Male 88 M50-59 10 None 00:18:05 111 00:03:07 151 00:39:11 145 00:02:07 224 00:27:53 77 01:30:20 115
715 Chris HARPER Male 89 M23-39 38 00:19:18 157 00:02:57 132 00:39:03 140 00:01:53 194 00:27:15 61 01:30:24 116
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
779 Rosemary SYMMS Female 28 F60-69 1 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:15 119 00:01:49 31 00:39:15 146 00:01:23 88 00:30:09 128 01:30:49 119
890 Elizabeth HINDE Female 29 F40-49 4 High Peak Tri Club 00:19:34 164 00:01:32 16 00:38:34 128 00:01:40 152 00:29:43 120 01:31:00 120
732 Andy MOFFAT Male 91 M50-59 12 Sytri 00:21:57 214 00:02:28 84 00:37:14 105 00:01:10 39 00:28:28 86 01:31:16 121
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
755 Phil TRACEY Male 92 M40-49 31 Holyhead 00:18:22 124 00:03:26 182 00:38:03 115 00:01:30 116 00:30:00 127 01:31:19 123
648 Andy IVES Male 93 M40-49 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:43 169 00:03:09 158 00:35:04 51 00:01:20 79 00:32:09 162 01:31:24 124
918 James Clarke Male 94 M23-39 39 00:20:55 194 00:02:40 96 00:35:53 73 00:03:11 279 00:28:48 98 01:31:25 125
824 Katie ROBERTS Female 31 F40-49 5 00:17:22 89 00:02:17 57 00:40:29 170 00:01:01 16 00:30:20 135 01:31:26 126
635 Iwan MARSHALL Male 95 M40-49 33 00:18:54 142 00:03:00 137 00:36:58 98 00:02:08 227 00:30:29 136 01:31:27 127
803 Hannah THOMAS Female 32 F23-39 20 Tri Smart 00:17:36 98 00:01:58 38 00:38:04 116 00:01:16 59 00:32:58 179 01:31:50 128
701 Steve SMITH Male 96 M23-39 40 Brecon Tri 00:24:24 248 00:03:30 191 00:36:16 82 00:01:10 36 00:26:36 48 01:31:54 129
743 Alan PURCELL Male 97 M40-49 34 Weaver Vale Tri Club 00:17:16 83 00:02:13 52 00:44:47 230 00:02:01 218 00:25:57 35 01:32:12 130
692 Sam EDWARDS Male 98 M23-39 41 00:19:12 152 00:03:11 159 00:39:08 142 00:01:45 174 00:29:09 104 01:32:22 131
912 Team SARAH Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:20:48 192 00:01:46 27 00:40:19 167 00:01:34 135 00:28:01 79 01:32:26 132
823 Rhian THOMAS Female 33 F40-49 6 00:19:17 156 00:03:04 147 00:36:53 95 00:01:55 198 00:31:25 146 01:32:32 133
698 Paul MCCLOSKEY Male 99 M40-49 35 00:16:29 55 00:03:54 207 00:37:12 104 00:02:16 245 00:32:47 176 01:32:36 134
794 Tracie WILLIAMS Female 34 F40-49 7 00:15:36 37 00:02:42 100 00:39:46 160 00:01:31 124 00:33:06 181 01:32:40 135
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
722 Thomas STAMP Male 101 M23-39 42 00:18:44 134 00:05:46 251 00:38:26 126 00:01:15 57 00:28:43 93 01:32:52 138
630 Simon BESWICK Male 102 M23-39 43 Rochdale Tri Club 00:19:22 158 00:02:54 124 00:36:20 87 00:02:14 240 00:32:06 160 01:32:53 139
624 Garry ROBERTS Male 103 M50-59 14 None 00:16:22 51 00:03:22 175 00:39:30 152 00:02:09 228 00:31:44 153 01:33:05 140
780 Jane Rachel WHITE Female 36 F23-39 21 00:13:42 14 00:03:15 167 00:40:19 168 00:01:50 189 00:34:04 198 01:33:09 141
699 Fergal HARKIN Male 104 M50-59 15 Warrington Tri 00:18:09 115 00:03:16 168 00:39:02 137 00:01:35 141 00:31:16 141 01:33:15 142
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
759 Simon STOCKTON Male 105 M50-59 16 00:24:31 249 00:02:31 86 00:37:53 113 00:01:26 100 00:27:38 73 01:33:57 144
914 Team 200 Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:47 229 00:01:26 12 00:39:20 149 00:01:40 157 00:28:49 99 01:34:00 145
668 Liam WYATT Male 106 M23-39 44 Merseytri 00:18:20 122 00:03:05 150 00:39:02 138 00:01:31 120 00:32:09 161 01:34:05 146
857 Roz SCOURSE Female 38 F23-39 23 00:18:12 116 00:02:46 107 00:43:29 217 00:01:04 23 00:28:37 91 01:34:06 147
636 Richard DOYLE Male 107 M40-49 36 00:17:50 106 00:03:02 140 00:37:39 110 00:01:25 95 00:34:17 203 01:34:10 148
675 Michael COLLIER Male 108 M50-59 17 0 00:23:43 277 00:39:31 153 00:01:30 115 00:29:33 115 01:34:15 149
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
584 Vicky ARMSTRONG Female 39 F23-39 24 00:20:14 177 00:03:03 144 00:39:59 164 00:02:12 235 00:29:02 102 01:34:28 151
652 Andy ORAM Male 110 M40-49 37 00:18:41 130 00:04:01 212 00:35:44 68 00:01:59 212 00:34:06 200 01:34:29 152
737 Sevan GARO Male 111 M23-39 45 00:14:44 25 00:03:00 138 00:40:37 173 00:02:00 215 00:34:14 202 01:34:32 153
758 Mike SPENCER Male 112 M40-49 38 00:14:58 27 00:03:23 178 00:38:20 123 00:02:10 231 00:36:02 223 01:34:52 154
816 Bethan GILBERT Female 40 F23-39 25 00:18:28 127 00:02:56 129 00:38:18 121 00:01:49 187 00:33:38 190 01:35:08 155
435 Pam LEWIS Female 41 F50-59 3 00:18:31 129 00:02:13 53 00:39:34 154 00:01:28 107 00:33:29 187 01:35:14 156
746 Jack ROBERTS Male 113 MU23 10 00:17:24 90 00:02:53 120 00:41:52 193 00:02:00 216 00:29:11 105 01:35:17 157
895 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH Female 42 F23-39 26 00:16:27 53 00:04:48 233 00:41:23 186 00:03:10 278 00:29:38 119 01:35:24 158
644 Anthony LOWNDES Male 114 M40-49 39 00:21:03 198 00:04:40 230 00:39:16 147 00:03:00 273 00:27:30 69 01:35:27 159
628 Jamie ROBERTS Male 115 M23-39 46 00:20:01 175 00:02:52 117 00:39:19 148 00:01:42 160 00:31:42 151 01:35:34 160
661 Adam CONNER Male 116 MU23 11 00:18:08 113 00:03:07 155 00:40:54 178 00:01:31 123 00:32:01 157 01:35:40 161
834 Caroline TURNER Female 43 F23-39 27 00:17:07 77 00:02:59 135 00:39:48 161 00:01:58 209 00:33:53 193 01:35:42 162
782 Karen MYCOCK Female 44 F23-39 28 East Grinstead Tri Club 00:17:47 104 00:03:02 142 00:41:56 196 00:01:29 111 00:32:05 159 01:36:17 163
711 Joel GARNER Male 117 M23-39 47 00:16:35 59 00:04:04 213 00:39:43 159 00:02:10 232 00:33:54 194 01:36:24 164
846 Nicola PYE Female 45 FU23 3 00:16:40 64 00:02:43 104 00:42:55 210 00:01:23 89 00:32:47 177 01:36:26 165
609 Simon WILLIAMS Male 118 M50-59 18 Halesowen Tri 00:18:04 110 00:03:04 148 00:35:47 70 00:02:25 252 00:37:20 237 01:36:39 166
792 Jennifer NEESON Female 46 F23-39 29 00:17:33 96 00:02:56 128 00:40:30 171 00:01:20 75 00:34:51 212 01:37:07 167
739 Ian DAVIES Male 119 M50-59 19 00:21:02 197 00:03:25 180 00:38:44 134 00:01:39 148 00:32:31 166 01:37:20 168
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
789 Collette STUBBS Female 48 F40-49 10 Mersey Tri 00:19:27 160 00:03:20 174 00:41:25 187 00:01:43 165 00:31:47 154 01:37:39 170
567 Matt TURNER Male 120 MU23 12 00:22:15 222 00:02:25 76 00:39:08 143 00:01:12 49 00:32:55 178 01:37:54 171
774 Catherine KELLY Female 49 F23-39 30 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:16:06 46 0 0 00:45:59 290 00:36:18 225 01:38:22 172
878 Manon Lloyd WILLIAMS Female 50 F23-39 31 00:17:44 100 00:02:54 122 00:42:01 197 00:01:29 110 00:34:20 204 01:38:26 173
871 Alice STAFFORD Female 51 F23-39 32 00:19:11 150 00:03:07 152 00:42:24 201 00:01:18 68 00:32:34 169 01:38:32 174
659 Andy WILKINSON Male 121 M40-49 40 00:18:48 138 00:02:32 90 00:39:20 150 00:01:23 86 00:36:40 229 01:38:41 175
762 Jim LITTLE Male 122 M40-49 41 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:42 167 00:03:08 156 00:36:57 97 00:02:10 230 00:36:51 233 01:38:46 176
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
714 George HALL Male 125 M50-59 20 00:20:04 176 00:02:57 131 00:40:45 175 00:01:18 67 00:34:02 195 01:39:05 179
413 Paul MAITLAND Male 126 M40-49 43 00:20:35 185 00:04:47 232 00:34:39 40 00:03:08 277 00:36:19 226 01:39:26 180
815 Sally MORGAN Female 52 F40-49 11 00:21:43 212 00:03:34 194 00:41:37 190 00:01:40 154 00:31:03 138 01:39:35 181
818 Felicity AGNES Female 53 F23-39 33 00:19:00 146 00:03:18 171 00:41:22 184 00:01:43 163 00:34:22 205 01:39:43 182
877 Geri EVANS Female 54 F40-49 12 0 00:17:46 271 00:44:07 223 00:03:33 282 00:34:28 208 01:39:54 183
696 Anthony CRAGG Male 127 M23-39 49 00:21:23 203 00:03:57 210 00:40:52 177 00:02:15 244 00:31:30 147 01:39:55 184
844 Nicola SPURLING Female 55 F23-39 34 00:18:42 132 00:03:42 199 00:43:39 218 00:01:20 77 00:32:36 172 01:39:58 185
777 Rachel QUINN Female 56 F23-39 35 00:19:59 174 00:03:01 139 00:41:03 180 00:01:48 182 00:34:25 206 01:40:14 186
689 Karl PEARSON Male 128 M40-49 44 Chester Tri Club 00:23:59 244 00:03:09 157 00:39:41 158 00:01:48 181 00:31:43 152 01:40:17 187
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
786 Jane HALLOWS Female 57 F40-49 13 00:18:49 139 00:03:54 206 00:41:09 182 00:01:54 197 00:34:42 211 01:40:27 189
784 Suzanne LALLY Female 58 F50-59 4 00:21:10 200 00:03:07 154 00:42:06 200 00:01:34 138 00:32:34 170 01:40:30 190
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
757 Mark PATRICK Male 131 M40-49 46 Control Water 00:21:41 211 00:02:48 108 00:39:10 144 00:01:29 113 00:35:46 220 01:40:51 192
898 Llinos JONES-WILLIAMS Female 59 F40-49 14 00:18:59 144 00:03:56 209 00:43:01 212 00:01:25 97 00:33:32 189 01:40:52 193
654 Neil BOWCOCK Male 132 M50-59 21 00:24:34 250 00:03:03 143 00:41:05 181 00:02:21 249 00:30:11 130 01:41:12 194
576 John BADEN Male 133 M23-39 50 00:19:10 149 00:02:23 72 00:38:21 124 00:01:46 177 00:39:41 253 01:41:18 195
716 John LAWTON Male 134 M60-69 5 00:26:35 259 00:04:16 224 00:38:59 136 00:02:39 264 00:29:34 117 01:42:01 196
572 Michael HOPKINS Male 135 M40-49 47 0 00:24:26 279 00:39:35 155 00:01:48 184 00:36:48 232 01:42:36 197
570 Jason SMYTH Male 136 M40-49 48 00:25:04 254 00:02:48 109 00:46:07 240 00:01:21 82 00:27:23 65 01:42:41 198
588 Trefor OWEN Male 137 M50-59 22 Carneddau Tri 00:22:15 223 00:02:22 70 00:44:02 222 00:02:26 254 00:31:41 150 01:42:44 199
738 Michael WILLIAMS Male 138 M50-59 23 00:19:33 163 00:04:07 216 00:38:03 114 00:02:30 259 00:38:51 248 01:43:02 200