Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
688 Thomas HEWETT Male 23 M23-39 11 00:16:36 61 00:02:32 91 00:34:47 43 00:01:48 183 00:23:25 11 01:19:06 26
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
916 Zac Pierce Male 28 M23-39 13 00:14:05 16 00:02:53 118 00:36:30 90 00:01:49 185 00:25:28 27 01:20:43 33
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
736 Rory GROUT Male 30 M23-39 14 00:19:51 170 00:02:05 42 00:33:25 24 00:01:31 119 00:24:21 16 01:21:10 35
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
751 Simon WILLIAMS Male 34 M40-49 11 00:16:47 68 00:03:27 186 00:33:22 23 00:01:43 167 00:26:35 47 01:21:53 40
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
718 Andrew WOODCOCK Male 37 M40-49 12 00:17:54 108 00:03:14 164 00:35:02 49 00:01:44 170 00:24:26 17 01:22:18 43
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
623 William HODGSON Male 40 M23-39 19 00:18:23 125 00:02:58 134 00:34:33 38 00:01:28 109 00:25:15 25 01:22:36 46
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
702 Phil DABNER Male 41 M40-49 14 00:17:20 87 00:02:58 133 00:35:05 52 00:01:43 168 00:25:35 30 01:22:40 48
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
693 Stephen LITTLEWOOD Male 42 M60-69 1 00:18:52 141 00:03:02 141 00:33:45 26 00:01:50 190 00:25:38 32 01:23:05 50
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
587 Stephen RYDER Male 52 M40-49 18 00:15:46 41 00:05:36 247 00:35:27 60 00:01:55 199 00:26:10 39 01:24:52 61
725 Graeme JONES Male 53 M23-39 23 00:14:29 23 00:04:07 218 00:35:53 74 00:03:05 275 00:27:25 66 01:24:57 63
700 Joe WILKINSON Male 54 MU23 9 00:16:38 62 00:02:51 114 00:34:40 41 00:01:33 131 00:29:23 111 01:25:03 64
560 John BURKE Male 55 M23-39 24 0 00:17:14 269 00:39:27 151 00:01:45 173 00:26:41 51 01:25:05 65
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
683 Wyn Trefor JONES Male 57 M40-49 19 00:19:36 165 00:02:25 75 00:33:56 27 00:01:35 140 00:28:06 80 01:25:36 68
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
592 Steve MORRIS Male 61 M40-49 21 00:17:45 101 00:02:19 60 00:35:49 71 00:02:13 238 00:28:28 85 01:26:32 76
754 Martin COLLEY Male 62 M23-39 26 00:16:59 73 00:03:45 202 00:36:59 99 00:02:21 250 00:26:31 45 01:26:34 77
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
634 Thomas CLARKE Male 63 M40-49 22 00:17:12 80 00:03:37 196 00:35:13 55 00:01:37 144 00:29:29 114 01:27:06 80
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
726 Evan THOMAS Male 65 M40-49 23 00:17:29 94 00:02:21 66 00:36:37 92 00:01:32 127 00:29:11 106 01:27:09 82
760 Christoff LOTTER Male 66 M40-49 24 00:16:07 47 00:03:23 176 00:40:32 172 00:01:08 32 00:26:10 40 01:27:19 83
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
704 Tim ANDERSON Male 67 M23-39 28 00:16:10 48 00:03:12 162 00:38:15 120 00:01:12 50 00:28:43 94 01:27:30 85
749 Thomas BURKE Male 68 M23-39 29 00:17:16 82 00:37:30 287 0 00:01:43 164 00:31:08 140 01:27:34 86
772 Nicola SMITH Female 18 F23-39 12 00:17:51 107 00:02:54 123 00:39:37 156 00:01:34 137 00:25:52 33 01:27:47 87
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
690 Antonio FIORINO Male 71 M23-39 31 00:16:33 57 00:02:22 68 00:39:58 162 00:01:40 151 00:27:57 78 01:28:27 91
664 James TILLEY Male 72 M23-39 32 00:17:18 86 00:02:59 136 00:35:22 59 00:01:46 178 00:31:05 139 01:28:28 92
694 Richard TURNER Male 73 M23-39 33 00:16:49 69 00:04:12 223 00:34:16 36 00:01:54 196 00:31:19 144 01:28:28 93
911 Team CHINLEY & LLANFAIR Female 20 F-RELAY 1 00:18:28 126 00:01:34 18 00:37:10 102 00:01:31 122 00:29:54 125 01:28:35 95
730 John Rhys OWEN Male 75 M40-49 26 00:17:42 99 00:01:18 9 00:35:10 54 00:01:23 87 00:33:09 182 01:28:40 96
604 Osian WILLIAMS Male 76 M23-39 34 00:16:20 49 00:02:23 71 00:38:34 129 00:01:56 205 00:29:33 116 01:28:45 97
705 Anthony STANLEY Male 77 M40-49 27 00:19:22 159 00:03:55 208 00:35:02 48 00:02:02 219 00:28:31 88 01:28:50 98
607 Emyr HUMPHREYS Male 78 M23-39 35 00:19:43 168 00:02:13 50 00:38:14 119 00:01:22 84 00:27:26 67 01:28:55 99
590 Jonathan WEBB Male 79 M40-49 28 00:16:54 70 00:02:27 79 00:40:47 176 00:01:33 129 00:27:19 63 01:28:57 100
706 Kelvin OWEN Male 80 M23-39 36 00:20:26 181 00:03:31 192 00:32:59 15 00:02:12 237 00:29:54 124 01:28:59 101
657 Adrian HOOLEY Male 81 M50-59 7 00:16:32 56 00:02:26 78 00:37:29 107 00:01:45 176 00:31:17 142 01:29:27 102
733 Graham JONES Male 82 M50-59 8 00:22:02 219 00:02:53 119 00:34:02 29 00:02:00 217 00:28:38 92 01:29:33 103
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
735 Mark HUGHES Male 84 M23-39 37 00:21:25 205 00:02:23 73 00:37:41 111 00:01:57 207 00:26:09 37 01:29:33 105
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
879 Ruth WILLIAMS Female 23 F23-39 15 00:19:32 162 00:03:17 169 00:37:22 106 00:02:15 242 00:27:33 70 01:29:57 110
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
715 Chris HARPER Male 89 M23-39 38 00:19:18 157 00:02:57 132 00:39:03 140 00:01:53 194 00:27:15 61 01:30:24 116
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
918 James Clarke Male 94 M23-39 39 00:20:55 194 00:02:40 96 00:35:53 73 00:03:11 279 00:28:48 98 01:31:25 125
824 Katie ROBERTS Female 31 F40-49 5 00:17:22 89 00:02:17 57 00:40:29 170 00:01:01 16 00:30:20 135 01:31:26 126
635 Iwan MARSHALL Male 95 M40-49 33 00:18:54 142 00:03:00 137 00:36:58 98 00:02:08 227 00:30:29 136 01:31:27 127
692 Sam EDWARDS Male 98 M23-39 41 00:19:12 152 00:03:11 159 00:39:08 142 00:01:45 174 00:29:09 104 01:32:22 131
912 Team SARAH Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:20:48 192 00:01:46 27 00:40:19 167 00:01:34 135 00:28:01 79 01:32:26 132
823 Rhian THOMAS Female 33 F40-49 6 00:19:17 156 00:03:04 147 00:36:53 95 00:01:55 198 00:31:25 146 01:32:32 133
698 Paul MCCLOSKEY Male 99 M40-49 35 00:16:29 55 00:03:54 207 00:37:12 104 00:02:16 245 00:32:47 176 01:32:36 134
794 Tracie WILLIAMS Female 34 F40-49 7 00:15:36 37 00:02:42 100 00:39:46 160 00:01:31 124 00:33:06 181 01:32:40 135
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
722 Thomas STAMP Male 101 M23-39 42 00:18:44 134 00:05:46 251 00:38:26 126 00:01:15 57 00:28:43 93 01:32:52 138
780 Jane Rachel WHITE Female 36 F23-39 21 00:13:42 14 00:03:15 167 00:40:19 168 00:01:50 189 00:34:04 198 01:33:09 141
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143