Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
661 Adam CONNER Male 116 MU23 11 00:18:08 113 00:03:07 155 00:40:54 178 00:01:31 123 00:32:01 157 01:35:40 161
657 Adrian HOOLEY Male 81 M50-59 7 00:16:32 56 00:02:26 78 00:37:29 107 00:01:45 176 00:31:17 142 01:29:27 102
743 Alan PURCELL Male 97 M40-49 34 Weaver Vale Tri Club 00:17:16 83 00:02:13 52 00:44:47 230 00:02:01 218 00:25:57 35 01:32:12 130
871 Alice STAFFORD Female 51 F23-39 32 00:19:11 150 00:03:07 152 00:42:24 201 00:01:18 68 00:32:34 169 01:38:32 174
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
718 Andrew WOODCOCK Male 37 M40-49 12 00:17:54 108 00:03:14 164 00:35:02 49 00:01:44 170 00:24:26 17 01:22:18 43
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
732 Andy MOFFAT Male 91 M50-59 12 Sytri 00:21:57 214 00:02:28 84 00:37:14 105 00:01:10 39 00:28:28 86 01:31:16 121
648 Andy IVES Male 93 M40-49 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:43 169 00:03:09 158 00:35:04 51 00:01:20 79 00:32:09 162 01:31:24 124
652 Andy ORAM Male 110 M40-49 37 00:18:41 130 00:04:01 212 00:35:44 68 00:01:59 212 00:34:06 200 01:34:29 152
659 Andy WILKINSON Male 121 M40-49 40 00:18:48 138 00:02:32 90 00:39:20 150 00:01:23 86 00:36:40 229 01:38:41 175
854 Angela DINELEY Female 120 F70-79 1 00:49:52 270 00:05:36 246 01:08:09 286 00:04:03 284 00:48:31 284 02:56:09 289
887 Annabel FITZGERALD Female 107 F23-39 50 00:21:58 216 00:02:28 80 00:35:43 67 00:01:31 121 01:05:21 290 02:06:59 270
705 Anthony STANLEY Male 77 M40-49 27 00:19:22 159 00:03:55 208 00:35:02 48 00:02:02 219 00:28:31 88 01:28:50 98
644 Anthony LOWNDES Male 114 M40-49 39 00:21:03 198 00:04:40 230 00:39:16 147 00:03:00 273 00:27:30 69 01:35:27 159
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
696 Anthony CRAGG Male 127 M23-39 49 00:21:23 203 00:03:57 210 00:40:52 177 00:02:15 244 00:31:30 147 01:39:55 184
690 Antonio FIORINO Male 71 M23-39 31 00:16:33 57 00:02:22 68 00:39:58 162 00:01:40 151 00:27:57 78 01:28:27 91
709 Arran BOOTH Male 143 M23-39 52 00:22:23 225 00:04:08 219 00:44:55 231 00:01:33 128 00:32:34 171 01:45:31 220
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
816 Bethan GILBERT Female 40 F23-39 25 00:18:28 127 00:02:56 129 00:38:18 121 00:01:49 187 00:33:38 190 01:35:08 155
896 Billie HALL Female 98 F50-59 11 00:25:14 256 00:02:28 83 00:45:54 239 00:02:14 239 00:40:07 258 01:55:55 254
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
778 Caitlin WROE Female 9 F23-39 5 Royal Air Force 00:15:37 38 00:02:52 116 00:37:47 112 00:01:35 139 00:27:06 59 01:24:55 62
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
858 Carmel HARRISON Female 77 F50-59 7 00:23:15 235 00:02:51 112 00:45:05 232 00:02:15 243 00:33:02 180 01:46:26 224
834 Caroline TURNER Female 43 F23-39 27 00:17:07 77 00:02:59 135 00:39:48 161 00:01:58 209 00:33:53 193 01:35:42 162
814 Caroline EVANS Female 115 F50-59 14 00:22:39 228 00:06:09 259 01:00:12 279 00:01:42 161 00:54:55 289 02:25:35 282
774 Catherine KELLY Female 49 F23-39 30 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:16:06 46 0 0 00:45:59 290 00:36:18 225 01:38:22 172
893 Catrin LEWIS-JONES Female 99 F40-49 33 00:21:18 201 00:03:19 173 00:50:48 268 00:02:52 271 00:38:12 244 01:56:26 255
821 Ceril RHYS-DILLON Female 67 F40-49 20 00:19:56 173 00:03:05 149 00:44:36 228 00:01:11 43 00:35:14 215 01:44:01 209
863 Chantelle DUCKWORTH Female 116 F23-39 54 00:31:58 265 00:06:07 258 01:04:05 282 00:01:43 162 00:43:37 271 02:27:29 283
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
715 Chris HARPER Male 89 M23-39 38 00:19:18 157 00:02:57 132 00:39:03 140 00:01:53 194 00:27:15 61 01:30:24 116
820 Christine CLARK Female 65 F40-49 18 Betsi Runaways 00:21:38 210 00:03:49 203 00:43:15 214 00:01:04 24 00:34:03 197 01:43:47 207
830 Christine LEA Female 117 F50-59 15 00:35:50 267 00:05:43 250 01:04:18 283 00:01:57 206 00:46:34 282 02:34:19 285
760 Christoff LOTTER Male 66 M40-49 24 00:16:07 47 00:03:23 176 00:40:32 172 00:01:08 32 00:26:10 40 01:27:19 83
729 Christopher GATH Male 27 M23-39 12 Craven Energy 00:17:47 105 00:01:33 17 00:34:04 30 00:01:34 136 00:25:35 29 01:20:31 32
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
811 Claire SHAW Female 103 F40-49 36 Weaver Vale Triathlon Club 00:20:19 179 00:03:34 195 00:47:50 252 00:02:19 248 00:44:11 274 01:58:12 262
789 Collette STUBBS Female 48 F40-49 10 Mersey Tri 00:19:27 160 00:03:20 174 00:41:25 187 00:01:43 165 00:31:47 154 01:37:39 170
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
708 David CLARKSON Male 148 M60-69 6 00:21:31 207 00:03:54 205 00:50:33 266 00:01:51 193 00:35:22 217 01:53:09 245
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
802 Dinah HAZELDINE Female 80 F50-59 8 00:17:35 97 00:03:45 201 00:45:17 234 00:01:02 17 00:39:59 256 01:47:36 228
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
900 Dunya ROBERTS Female 63 F40-49 17 00:22:51 231 00:02:55 126 00:44:33 227 00:01:59 214 00:31:19 145 01:43:35 205
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
717 Einion WILLIAMS Male 164 M50-59 28 00:26:24 258 00:06:16 260 01:00:52 280 00:04:47 287 00:54:14 288 02:32:32 284
856 Elisabeth ADAMS Female 110 F40-49 37 00:21:20 202 00:04:40 229 00:52:43 272 00:02:38 262 00:46:19 280 02:07:39 274
890 Elizabeth HINDE Female 29 F40-49 4 High Peak Tri Club 00:19:34 164 00:01:32 16 00:38:34 128 00:01:40 152 00:29:43 120 01:31:00 120
850 Emily DORRINGTON Female 109 F23-39 52 00:19:51 172 00:13:32 265 00:47:39 250 00:09:19 288 00:37:00 234 02:07:19 272
886 Emma RALPH Female 13 F23-39 9 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:18:14 118 00:02:41 97 00:36:17 83 00:01:55 203 00:27:16 62 01:26:21 73
607 Emyr HUMPHREYS Male 78 M23-39 35 00:19:43 168 00:02:13 50 00:38:14 119 00:01:22 84 00:27:26 67 01:28:55 99
904 Enfys IRVINE Female 91 FU23 4 00:20:29 183 00:04:09 222 00:45:17 233 00:01:30 118 00:39:52 255 01:51:16 242
695 Eurwyn PARRY Male 142 M40-49 50 00:19:41 166 00:02:21 65 00:42:44 206 00:01:58 210 00:38:36 246 01:45:17 217
726 Evan THOMAS Male 65 M40-49 23 00:17:29 94 00:02:21 66 00:36:37 92 00:01:32 127 00:29:11 106 01:27:09 82
873 Faye BAIRSTOW Female 112 F23-39 53 00:27:25 261 00:06:01 256 00:55:09 277 00:01:47 179 00:37:32 239 02:07:53 276
818 Felicity AGNES Female 53 F23-39 33 00:19:00 146 00:03:18 171 00:41:22 184 00:01:43 163 00:34:22 205 01:39:43 182
699 Fergal HARKIN Male 104 M50-59 15 Warrington Tri 00:18:09 115 00:03:16 168 00:39:02 137 00:01:35 141 00:31:16 141 01:33:15 142
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
817 Fiona SCHULZ Female 85 F23-39 46 00:23:16 236 00:02:51 115 00:38:41 133 00:01:36 142 00:42:40 267 01:49:02 235
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
624 Garry ROBERTS Male 103 M50-59 14 None 00:16:22 51 00:03:22 175 00:39:30 152 00:02:09 228 00:31:44 153 01:33:05 140
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
714 George HALL Male 125 M50-59 20 00:20:04 176 00:02:57 131 00:40:45 175 00:01:18 67 00:34:02 195 01:39:05 179
877 Geri EVANS Female 54 F40-49 12 0 00:17:46 271 00:44:07 223 00:03:33 282 00:34:28 208 01:39:54 183
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
883 Gina GRIGOR Female 70 F40-49 22 00:19:02 147 00:04:49 235 00:40:26 169 00:02:36 261 00:38:01 243 01:44:52 213
725 Graeme JONES Male 53 M23-39 23 00:14:29 23 00:04:07 218 00:35:53 74 00:03:05 275 00:27:25 66 01:24:57 63
733 Graham JONES Male 82 M50-59 8 00:22:02 219 00:02:53 119 00:34:02 29 00:02:00 217 00:28:38 92 01:29:33 103
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
803 Hannah THOMAS Female 32 F23-39 20 Tri Smart 00:17:36 98 00:01:58 38 00:38:04 116 00:01:16 59 00:32:58 179 01:31:50 128
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
788 Helen PIKE-WATERHOUSE Female 62 F40-49 16 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:29 161 00:03:38 197 00:39:02 139 00:02:09 229 00:39:09 249 01:43:26 204
884 Helen STOKER Female 73 F23-39 41 00:23:20 240 00:02:42 98 00:42:02 198 00:01:55 202 00:35:26 218 01:45:22 218
894 Helen ADAMSON Female 83 F23-39 44 0 00:23:46 278 00:45:25 235 00:01:59 213 00:37:33 240 01:48:41 233
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
739 Ian DAVIES Male 119 M50-59 19 00:21:02 197 00:03:25 180 00:38:44 134 00:01:39 148 00:32:31 166 01:37:20 168
510 Ian Birch Male 145 M23-39 53 00:19:08 148 00:05:04 238 00:41:46 192 00:04:07 286 00:36:26 228 01:46:29 225
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
635 Iwan MARSHALL Male 95 M40-49 33 00:18:54 142 00:03:00 137 00:36:58 98 00:02:08 227 00:30:29 136 01:31:27 127
746 Jack ROBERTS Male 113 MU23 10 00:17:24 90 00:02:53 120 00:41:52 193 00:02:00 216 00:29:11 105 01:35:17 157
745 Jack LIDDELL Male 144 MU23 13 00:24:51 252 00:04:26 227 00:42:50 209 00:02:29 258 00:31:18 143 01:45:53 222
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
768 Jacoba KLOOSTERBOER Female 95 F40-49 30 00:21:57 213 00:05:43 249 00:48:50 258 00:01:41 159 00:35:04 213 01:53:13 247