Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
778 Caitlin WROE Female 9 F23-39 5 Royal Air Force 00:15:37 38 00:02:52 116 00:37:47 112 00:01:35 139 00:27:06 59 01:24:55 62
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
886 Emma RALPH Female 13 F23-39 9 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:18:14 118 00:02:41 97 00:36:17 83 00:01:55 203 00:27:16 62 01:26:21 73
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
785 Sharon PLESTED Female 16 F50-59 2 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:18 84 00:02:10 49 00:38:19 122 00:01:16 61 00:27:43 75 01:26:44 79
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
772 Nicola SMITH Female 18 F23-39 12 00:17:51 107 00:02:54 123 00:39:37 156 00:01:34 137 00:25:52 33 01:27:47 87
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
911 Team CHINLEY & LLANFAIR Female 20 F-RELAY 1 00:18:28 126 00:01:34 18 00:37:10 102 00:01:31 122 00:29:54 125 01:28:35 95
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
879 Ruth WILLIAMS Female 23 F23-39 15 00:19:32 162 00:03:17 169 00:37:22 106 00:02:15 242 00:27:33 70 01:29:57 110
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
902 Michelle KENNY Female 26 F23-39 17 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:38 24 00:03:19 172 00:41:29 188 00:01:57 208 00:28:56 101 01:30:17 114
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
779 Rosemary SYMMS Female 28 F60-69 1 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:15 119 00:01:49 31 00:39:15 146 00:01:23 88 00:30:09 128 01:30:49 119
890 Elizabeth HINDE Female 29 F40-49 4 High Peak Tri Club 00:19:34 164 00:01:32 16 00:38:34 128 00:01:40 152 00:29:43 120 01:31:00 120
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
824 Katie ROBERTS Female 31 F40-49 5 00:17:22 89 00:02:17 57 00:40:29 170 00:01:01 16 00:30:20 135 01:31:26 126
803 Hannah THOMAS Female 32 F23-39 20 Tri Smart 00:17:36 98 00:01:58 38 00:38:04 116 00:01:16 59 00:32:58 179 01:31:50 128
823 Rhian THOMAS Female 33 F40-49 6 00:19:17 156 00:03:04 147 00:36:53 95 00:01:55 198 00:31:25 146 01:32:32 133
794 Tracie WILLIAMS Female 34 F40-49 7 00:15:36 37 00:02:42 100 00:39:46 160 00:01:31 124 00:33:06 181 01:32:40 135
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
780 Jane Rachel WHITE Female 36 F23-39 21 00:13:42 14 00:03:15 167 00:40:19 168 00:01:50 189 00:34:04 198 01:33:09 141
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
857 Roz SCOURSE Female 38 F23-39 23 00:18:12 116 00:02:46 107 00:43:29 217 00:01:04 23 00:28:37 91 01:34:06 147
584 Vicky ARMSTRONG Female 39 F23-39 24 00:20:14 177 00:03:03 144 00:39:59 164 00:02:12 235 00:29:02 102 01:34:28 151
816 Bethan GILBERT Female 40 F23-39 25 00:18:28 127 00:02:56 129 00:38:18 121 00:01:49 187 00:33:38 190 01:35:08 155
435 Pam LEWIS Female 41 F50-59 3 00:18:31 129 00:02:13 53 00:39:34 154 00:01:28 107 00:33:29 187 01:35:14 156
895 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH Female 42 F23-39 26 00:16:27 53 00:04:48 233 00:41:23 186 00:03:10 278 00:29:38 119 01:35:24 158
834 Caroline TURNER Female 43 F23-39 27 00:17:07 77 00:02:59 135 00:39:48 161 00:01:58 209 00:33:53 193 01:35:42 162
782 Karen MYCOCK Female 44 F23-39 28 East Grinstead Tri Club 00:17:47 104 00:03:02 142 00:41:56 196 00:01:29 111 00:32:05 159 01:36:17 163
846 Nicola PYE Female 45 FU23 3 00:16:40 64 00:02:43 104 00:42:55 210 00:01:23 89 00:32:47 177 01:36:26 165
792 Jennifer NEESON Female 46 F23-39 29 00:17:33 96 00:02:56 128 00:40:30 171 00:01:20 75 00:34:51 212 01:37:07 167
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
789 Collette STUBBS Female 48 F40-49 10 Mersey Tri 00:19:27 160 00:03:20 174 00:41:25 187 00:01:43 165 00:31:47 154 01:37:39 170
774 Catherine KELLY Female 49 F23-39 30 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:16:06 46 0 0 00:45:59 290 00:36:18 225 01:38:22 172
878 Manon Lloyd WILLIAMS Female 50 F23-39 31 00:17:44 100 00:02:54 122 00:42:01 197 00:01:29 110 00:34:20 204 01:38:26 173
871 Alice STAFFORD Female 51 F23-39 32 00:19:11 150 00:03:07 152 00:42:24 201 00:01:18 68 00:32:34 169 01:38:32 174
815 Sally MORGAN Female 52 F40-49 11 00:21:43 212 00:03:34 194 00:41:37 190 00:01:40 154 00:31:03 138 01:39:35 181
818 Felicity AGNES Female 53 F23-39 33 00:19:00 146 00:03:18 171 00:41:22 184 00:01:43 163 00:34:22 205 01:39:43 182
877 Geri EVANS Female 54 F40-49 12 0 00:17:46 271 00:44:07 223 00:03:33 282 00:34:28 208 01:39:54 183
844 Nicola SPURLING Female 55 F23-39 34 00:18:42 132 00:03:42 199 00:43:39 218 00:01:20 77 00:32:36 172 01:39:58 185
777 Rachel QUINN Female 56 F23-39 35 00:19:59 174 00:03:01 139 00:41:03 180 00:01:48 182 00:34:25 206 01:40:14 186
786 Jane HALLOWS Female 57 F40-49 13 00:18:49 139 00:03:54 206 00:41:09 182 00:01:54 197 00:34:42 211 01:40:27 189
784 Suzanne LALLY Female 58 F50-59 4 00:21:10 200 00:03:07 154 00:42:06 200 00:01:34 138 00:32:34 170 01:40:30 190
898 Llinos JONES-WILLIAMS Female 59 F40-49 14 00:18:59 144 00:03:56 209 00:43:01 212 00:01:25 97 00:33:32 189 01:40:52 193
835 Natasha WITHINSHAW Female 60 F23-39 36 00:20:46 190 00:03:17 170 00:44:37 229 00:01:49 186 00:32:44 174 01:43:11 201
819 Joanna CROSSE Female 61 F40-49 15 00:21:05 199 00:03:27 187 00:43:49 220 00:01:33 130 00:33:30 188 01:43:22 203
788 Helen PIKE-WATERHOUSE Female 62 F40-49 16 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:29 161 00:03:38 197 00:39:02 139 00:02:09 229 00:39:09 249 01:43:26 204
900 Dunya ROBERTS Female 63 F40-49 17 00:22:51 231 00:02:55 126 00:44:33 227 00:01:59 214 00:31:19 145 01:43:35 205
901 Sara PARRY Female 64 F23-39 37 00:19:11 151 00:03:04 145 00:50:51 269 00:02:07 225 00:28:30 87 01:43:41 206
820 Christine CLARK Female 65 F40-49 18 Betsi Runaways 00:21:38 210 00:03:49 203 00:43:15 214 00:01:04 24 00:34:03 197 01:43:47 207
765 Lisa DAVIDSON Female 66 F40-49 19 Mersey Tri 00:18:59 143 00:04:49 236 00:47:34 249 00:02:17 246 00:30:16 132 01:43:52 208
821 Ceril RHYS-DILLON Female 67 F40-49 20 00:19:56 173 00:03:05 149 00:44:36 228 00:01:11 43 00:35:14 215 01:44:01 209
839 Jenny ROBERTS Female 68 F23-39 38 00:16:21 50 00:03:42 198 00:47:41 251 00:01:10 37 00:35:16 216 01:44:08 210
908 Kate VOKES Female 69 F40-49 21 00:21:36 209 00:03:23 177 00:42:48 208 00:02:39 263 00:34:06 199 01:44:30 212
883 Gina GRIGOR Female 70 F40-49 22 00:19:02 147 00:04:49 235 00:40:26 169 00:02:36 261 00:38:01 243 01:44:52 213
874 Poppy JAMES Female 71 F23-39 39 0 01:10:09 289 0 00:01:03 21 00:34:03 196 01:45:13 215
841 Rachel DEXTER Female 72 F23-39 40 00:19:14 154 00:04:35 228 00:43:03 213 00:01:41 158 00:36:43 231 01:45:14 216
884 Helen STOKER Female 73 F23-39 41 00:23:20 240 00:02:42 98 00:42:02 198 00:01:55 202 00:35:26 218 01:45:22 218
885 Joy ELLIS Female 74 F50-59 5 00:23:19 239 00:02:42 101 00:42:03 199 00:01:54 195 00:35:26 219 01:45:22 219
832 Jane SANDMAN Female 75 F50-59 6 00:22:31 227 00:02:42 102 00:41:20 183 00:01:15 55 00:37:52 242 01:45:38 221
864 Marit VAN KAMPEN Female 76 F40-49 23 00:21:58 215 00:04:00 211 00:42:56 211 00:01:27 105 00:35:51 222 01:46:10 223
858 Carmel HARRISON Female 77 F50-59 7 00:23:15 235 00:02:51 112 00:45:05 232 00:02:15 243 00:33:02 180 01:46:26 224
769 Lorraine SCOTT Female 78 F23-39 42 00:20:28 182 00:03:26 181 00:44:30 226 00:01:40 155 00:37:08 236 01:47:09 226
872 Sally JOWETT Female 79 F23-39 43 00:20:43 188 00:04:45 231 00:48:11 253 00:01:12 48 00:32:21 163 01:47:10 227
802 Dinah HAZELDINE Female 80 F50-59 8 00:17:35 97 00:03:45 201 00:45:17 234 00:01:02 17 00:39:59 256 01:47:36 228
795 Judy PEL Female 81 F40-49 24 00:20:24 180 00:02:43 105 00:42:46 207 00:01:20 78 00:40:27 259 01:47:39 229
799 Karen JONES Female 82 F50-59 9 Triclaire 00:19:16 155 00:02:43 106 00:42:41 205 00:02:05 222 00:41:25 263 01:48:09 230
894 Helen ADAMSON Female 83 F23-39 44 0 00:23:46 278 00:45:25 235 00:01:59 213 00:37:33 240 01:48:41 233
826 Sam WILLIAMS Female 84 F23-39 45 00:17:33 95 00:03:29 189 00:46:11 242 00:02:26 255 00:39:10 250 01:48:47 234
817 Fiona SCHULZ Female 85 F23-39 46 00:23:16 236 00:02:51 115 00:38:41 133 00:01:36 142 00:42:40 267 01:49:02 235
906 Karen JONES Female 86 F50-59 10 00:25:21 257 00:02:38 94 00:43:16 215 00:01:47 180 00:36:23 227 01:49:22 236
892 Team Tracey Female 87 F-RELAY 3 00:16:28 54 00:01:44 25 00:53:54 274 00:01:34 132 00:35:47 221 01:49:25 237
796 Tina OWEN Female 88 F40-49 25 00:22:04 220 00:02:22 69 00:44:17 224 00:02:11 234 00:39:16 252 01:50:08 239
852 Sarah MANFREDI Female 89 F40-49 26 00:21:32 208 00:03:28 188 00:49:40 262 00:01:29 112 00:34:38 209 01:50:45 240
797 Rebecca SMITH-WILLIAMS Female 90 F23-39 47 00:18:43 133 00:02:50 111 00:49:54 263 00:02:12 236 00:37:30 238 01:51:07 241
904 Enfys IRVINE Female 91 FU23 4 00:20:29 183 00:04:09 222 00:45:17 233 00:01:30 118 00:39:52 255 01:51:16 242
822 Julie LOFTING Female 92 F40-49 27 East Grinstead Triathlon Club 00:17:18 85 00:03:04 146 00:48:20 254 00:01:55 200 00:42:05 266 01:52:39 243
731 Kathleen CARROL Female 93 F40-49 28 0 00:32:10 284 00:44:28 225 00:01:51 192 00:34:28 207 01:52:55 244
840 Victoria ROBERTS Female 94 F40-49 29 Merseytri 00:20:32 184 00:04:18 225 00:45:42 237 00:01:30 117 00:41:12 261 01:53:12 246
768 Jacoba KLOOSTERBOER Female 95 F40-49 30 00:21:57 213 00:05:43 249 00:48:50 258 00:01:41 159 00:35:04 213 01:53:13 247
853 Nyree PORTER Female 96 F40-49 31 00:20:45 189 00:04:55 237 00:49:03 259 00:01:37 145 00:38:33 245 01:54:51 251
859 Sophie HASTINGS Female 97 F40-49 32 00:22:24 226 00:05:32 244 00:47:08 246 00:02:04 220 00:38:37 247 01:55:43 253
896 Billie HALL Female 98 F50-59 11 00:25:14 256 00:02:28 83 00:45:54 239 00:02:14 239 00:40:07 258 01:55:55 254
893 Catrin LEWIS-JONES Female 99 F40-49 33 00:21:18 201 00:03:19 173 00:50:48 268 00:02:52 271 00:38:12 244 01:56:26 255
868 Janice CATTERALL Female 100 F40-49 34 00:23:58 243 00:03:29 190 00:48:33 256 00:01:20 74 00:40:06 257 01:57:23 257