Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
912 Team SARAH Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:20:48 192 00:01:46 27 00:40:19 167 00:01:34 135 00:28:01 79 01:32:26 132
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
914 Team 200 Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:47 229 00:01:26 12 00:39:20 149 00:01:40 157 00:28:49 99 01:34:00 145
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
915 Team THE 3 AMIGOS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:22:50 230 00:01:23 11 00:42:24 202 00:01:09 34 00:40:38 260 01:48:23 232
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
778 Caitlin WROE Female 9 F23-39 5 Royal Air Force 00:15:37 38 00:02:52 116 00:37:47 112 00:01:35 139 00:27:06 59 01:24:55 62
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
724 Mark LATIMER Male 11 M40-49 3 Thetrimarket 0 00:17:58 272 00:32:18 11 00:01:12 47 00:23:52 14 01:15:19 12
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
886 Emma RALPH Female 13 F23-39 9 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:18:14 118 00:02:41 97 00:36:17 83 00:01:55 203 00:27:16 62 01:26:21 73
744 Trystan GWILYM Male 14 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:18:00 109 00:02:20 61 00:32:21 12 00:01:17 63 00:22:12 6 01:16:08 15
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
785 Sharon PLESTED Female 16 F50-59 2 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:18 84 00:02:10 49 00:38:19 122 00:01:16 61 00:27:43 75 01:26:44 79
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
772 Nicola SMITH Female 18 F23-39 12 00:17:51 107 00:02:54 123 00:39:37 156 00:01:34 137 00:25:52 33 01:27:47 87
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
911 Team CHINLEY & LLANFAIR Female 20 F-RELAY 1 00:18:28 126 00:01:34 18 00:37:10 102 00:01:31 122 00:29:54 125 01:28:35 95
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
688 Thomas HEWETT Male 23 M23-39 11 00:16:36 61 00:02:32 91 00:34:47 43 00:01:48 183 00:23:25 11 01:19:06 26
879 Ruth WILLIAMS Female 23 F23-39 15 00:19:32 162 00:03:17 169 00:37:22 106 00:02:15 242 00:27:33 70 01:29:57 110
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
752 Jethro KIERNAN Male 26 M40-49 8 Padarn 00:14:19 19 00:02:09 48 00:35:46 69 00:01:14 53 00:26:49 55 01:20:16 31
902 Michelle KENNY Female 26 F23-39 17 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:38 24 00:03:19 172 00:41:29 188 00:01:57 208 00:28:56 101 01:30:17 114
729 Christopher GATH Male 27 M23-39 12 Craven Energy 00:17:47 105 00:01:33 17 00:34:04 30 00:01:34 136 00:25:35 29 01:20:31 32
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
916 Zac Pierce Male 28 M23-39 13 00:14:05 16 00:02:53 118 00:36:30 90 00:01:49 185 00:25:28 27 01:20:43 33
779 Rosemary SYMMS Female 28 F60-69 1 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:15 119 00:01:49 31 00:39:15 146 00:01:23 88 00:30:09 128 01:30:49 119
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
890 Elizabeth HINDE Female 29 F40-49 4 High Peak Tri Club 00:19:34 164 00:01:32 16 00:38:34 128 00:01:40 152 00:29:43 120 01:31:00 120
736 Rory GROUT Male 30 M23-39 14 00:19:51 170 00:02:05 42 00:33:25 24 00:01:31 119 00:24:21 16 01:21:10 35
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
824 Katie ROBERTS Female 31 F40-49 5 00:17:22 89 00:02:17 57 00:40:29 170 00:01:01 16 00:30:20 135 01:31:26 126
565 Samuel HOLT Male 32 MU23 6 North Wales Regional Academy 00:15:23 33 00:02:06 44 00:37:02 100 00:00:57 12 00:26:09 38 01:21:35 38
803 Hannah THOMAS Female 32 F23-39 20 Tri Smart 00:17:36 98 00:01:58 38 00:38:04 116 00:01:16 59 00:32:58 179 01:31:50 128
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
823 Rhian THOMAS Female 33 F40-49 6 00:19:17 156 00:03:04 147 00:36:53 95 00:01:55 198 00:31:25 146 01:32:32 133
751 Simon WILLIAMS Male 34 M40-49 11 00:16:47 68 00:03:27 186 00:33:22 23 00:01:43 167 00:26:35 47 01:21:53 40
794 Tracie WILLIAMS Female 34 F40-49 7 00:15:36 37 00:02:42 100 00:39:46 160 00:01:31 124 00:33:06 181 01:32:40 135
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
780 Jane Rachel WHITE Female 36 F23-39 21 00:13:42 14 00:03:15 167 00:40:19 168 00:01:50 189 00:34:04 198 01:33:09 141
718 Andrew WOODCOCK Male 37 M40-49 12 00:17:54 108 00:03:14 164 00:35:02 49 00:01:44 170 00:24:26 17 01:22:18 43
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
857 Roz SCOURSE Female 38 F23-39 23 00:18:12 116 00:02:46 107 00:43:29 217 00:01:04 23 00:28:37 91 01:34:06 147
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
584 Vicky ARMSTRONG Female 39 F23-39 24 00:20:14 177 00:03:03 144 00:39:59 164 00:02:12 235 00:29:02 102 01:34:28 151
623 William HODGSON Male 40 M23-39 19 00:18:23 125 00:02:58 134 00:34:33 38 00:01:28 109 00:25:15 25 01:22:36 46
816 Bethan GILBERT Female 40 F23-39 25 00:18:28 127 00:02:56 129 00:38:18 121 00:01:49 187 00:33:38 190 01:35:08 155
702 Phil DABNER Male 41 M40-49 14 00:17:20 87 00:02:58 133 00:35:05 52 00:01:43 168 00:25:35 30 01:22:40 48
435 Pam LEWIS Female 41 F50-59 3 00:18:31 129 00:02:13 53 00:39:34 154 00:01:28 107 00:33:29 187 01:35:14 156
693 Stephen LITTLEWOOD Male 42 M60-69 1 00:18:52 141 00:03:02 141 00:33:45 26 00:01:50 190 00:25:38 32 01:23:05 50
895 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH Female 42 F23-39 26 00:16:27 53 00:04:48 233 00:41:23 186 00:03:10 278 00:29:38 119 01:35:24 158
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
834 Caroline TURNER Female 43 F23-39 27 00:17:07 77 00:02:59 135 00:39:48 161 00:01:58 209 00:33:53 193 01:35:42 162
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
782 Karen MYCOCK Female 44 F23-39 28 East Grinstead Tri Club 00:17:47 104 00:03:02 142 00:41:56 196 00:01:29 111 00:32:05 159 01:36:17 163
761 Steven PARSONS Male 45 M40-49 15 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:07 29 00:01:53 34 00:35:32 61 00:01:23 90 00:29:23 112 01:23:17 54
846 Nicola PYE Female 45 FU23 3 00:16:40 64 00:02:43 104 00:42:55 210 00:01:23 89 00:32:47 177 01:36:26 165
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
792 Jennifer NEESON Female 46 F23-39 29 00:17:33 96 00:02:56 128 00:40:30 171 00:01:20 75 00:34:51 212 01:37:07 167
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
789 Collette STUBBS Female 48 F40-49 10 Mersey Tri 00:19:27 160 00:03:20 174 00:41:25 187 00:01:43 165 00:31:47 154 01:37:39 170