Showing 201 to 290 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
698 Paul MCCLOSKEY Male 99 M40-49 35 00:16:29 55 00:03:54 207 00:37:12 104 00:02:16 245 00:32:47 176 01:32:36 134
893 Catrin LEWIS-JONES Female 99 F40-49 33 00:21:18 201 00:03:19 173 00:50:48 268 00:02:52 271 00:38:12 244 01:56:26 255
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
868 Janice CATTERALL Female 100 F40-49 34 00:23:58 243 00:03:29 190 00:48:33 256 00:01:20 74 00:40:06 257 01:57:23 257
722 Thomas STAMP Male 101 M23-39 42 00:18:44 134 00:05:46 251 00:38:26 126 00:01:15 57 00:28:43 93 01:32:52 138
882 Janet ROBB Female 101 F50-59 12 City Of Chester 00:22:01 217 00:05:16 239 00:53:44 273 00:02:17 247 00:34:09 201 01:57:24 258
630 Simon BESWICK Male 102 M23-39 43 Rochdale Tri Club 00:19:22 158 00:02:54 124 00:36:20 87 00:02:14 240 00:32:06 160 01:32:53 139
862 Wendy TAYLOR Female 102 F40-49 35 00:22:17 224 00:03:24 179 00:50:33 267 00:02:25 253 00:39:14 251 01:57:50 260
624 Garry ROBERTS Male 103 M50-59 14 None 00:16:22 51 00:03:22 175 00:39:30 152 00:02:09 228 00:31:44 153 01:33:05 140
811 Claire SHAW Female 103 F40-49 36 Weaver Vale Triathlon Club 00:20:19 179 00:03:34 195 00:47:50 252 00:02:19 248 00:44:11 274 01:58:12 262
699 Fergal HARKIN Male 104 M50-59 15 Warrington Tri 00:18:09 115 00:03:16 168 00:39:02 137 00:01:35 141 00:31:16 141 01:33:15 142
812 Sue CHETTA-JONES Female 104 F50-59 13 Merseytri 00:23:12 234 00:04:09 221 00:48:35 257 00:01:44 171 00:43:43 272 02:01:21 264
759 Simon STOCKTON Male 105 M50-59 16 00:24:31 249 00:02:31 86 00:37:53 113 00:01:26 100 00:27:38 73 01:33:57 144
851 Laura RHODES Female 105 F23-39 48 00:19:51 171 00:13:37 266 00:47:03 245 00:09:53 289 00:31:54 155 02:02:15 268
668 Liam WYATT Male 106 M23-39 44 Merseytri 00:18:20 122 00:03:05 150 00:39:02 138 00:01:31 120 00:32:09 161 01:34:05 146
861 Josephine SMYTH Female 106 F23-39 49 00:21:27 206 00:02:28 82 00:55:07 276 00:01:44 172 00:41:43 265 02:02:27 269
636 Richard DOYLE Male 107 M40-49 36 00:17:50 106 00:03:02 140 00:37:39 110 00:01:25 95 00:34:17 203 01:34:10 148
887 Annabel FITZGERALD Female 107 F23-39 50 00:21:58 216 00:02:28 80 00:35:43 67 00:01:31 121 01:05:21 290 02:06:59 270
675 Michael COLLIER Male 108 M50-59 17 0 00:23:43 277 00:39:31 153 00:01:30 115 00:29:33 115 01:34:15 149
776 Vikki ROWE Female 108 F23-39 51 00:22:54 232 00:05:50 253 00:49:07 261 00:03:23 280 00:45:51 279 02:07:03 271
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
850 Emily DORRINGTON Female 109 F23-39 52 00:19:51 172 00:13:32 265 00:47:39 250 00:09:19 288 00:37:00 234 02:07:19 272
652 Andy ORAM Male 110 M40-49 37 00:18:41 130 00:04:01 212 00:35:44 68 00:01:59 212 00:34:06 200 01:34:29 152
856 Elisabeth ADAMS Female 110 F40-49 37 00:21:20 202 00:04:40 229 00:52:43 272 00:02:38 262 00:46:19 280 02:07:39 274
737 Sevan GARO Male 111 M23-39 45 00:14:44 25 00:03:00 138 00:40:37 173 00:02:00 215 00:34:14 202 01:34:32 153
881 Lynda WRIGHT Female 111 F40-49 38 00:24:17 245 00:05:32 245 00:51:23 271 00:01:58 211 00:44:32 275 02:07:39 275
758 Mike SPENCER Male 112 M40-49 38 00:14:58 27 00:03:23 178 00:38:20 123 00:02:10 231 00:36:02 223 01:34:52 154
873 Faye BAIRSTOW Female 112 F23-39 53 00:27:25 261 00:06:01 256 00:55:09 277 00:01:47 179 00:37:32 239 02:07:53 276
746 Jack ROBERTS Male 113 MU23 10 00:17:24 90 00:02:53 120 00:41:52 193 00:02:00 216 00:29:11 105 01:35:17 157
897 Vikki CUNLIFFE Female 113 F40-49 39 None 00:24:53 253 00:05:49 252 00:54:14 275 00:02:28 257 00:44:03 273 02:11:25 279
644 Anthony LOWNDES Male 114 M40-49 39 00:21:03 198 00:04:40 230 00:39:16 147 00:03:00 273 00:27:30 69 01:35:27 159
880 Natalie GARDNER Female 114 F40-49 40 00:31:35 264 0 0 00:58:36 291 00:41:39 264 02:11:50 280
628 Jamie ROBERTS Male 115 M23-39 46 00:20:01 175 00:02:52 117 00:39:19 148 00:01:42 160 00:31:42 151 01:35:34 160
814 Caroline EVANS Female 115 F50-59 14 00:22:39 228 00:06:09 259 01:00:12 279 00:01:42 161 00:54:55 289 02:25:35 282
661 Adam CONNER Male 116 MU23 11 00:18:08 113 00:03:07 155 00:40:54 178 00:01:31 123 00:32:01 157 01:35:40 161
863 Chantelle DUCKWORTH Female 116 F23-39 54 00:31:58 265 00:06:07 258 01:04:05 282 00:01:43 162 00:43:37 271 02:27:29 283
711 Joel GARNER Male 117 M23-39 47 00:16:35 59 00:04:04 213 00:39:43 159 00:02:10 232 00:33:54 194 01:36:24 164
830 Christine LEA Female 117 F50-59 15 00:35:50 267 00:05:43 250 01:04:18 283 00:01:57 206 00:46:34 282 02:34:19 285
609 Simon WILLIAMS Male 118 M50-59 18 Halesowen Tri 00:18:04 110 00:03:04 148 00:35:47 70 00:02:25 252 00:37:20 237 01:36:39 166
836 Liz DINELEY Female 118 F40-49 41 00:49:50 269 00:05:37 248 01:08:08 285 00:04:05 285 00:41:18 262 02:48:56 287
739 Ian DAVIES Male 119 M50-59 19 00:21:02 197 00:03:25 180 00:38:44 134 00:01:39 148 00:32:31 166 01:37:20 168
829 Linda MOON Female 119 F40-49 42 0 00:51:11 288 01:03:44 281 00:03:05 274 00:53:49 287 02:51:47 288
567 Matt TURNER Male 120 MU23 12 00:22:15 222 00:02:25 76 00:39:08 143 00:01:12 49 00:32:55 178 01:37:54 171
854 Angela DINELEY Female 120 F70-79 1 00:49:52 270 00:05:36 246 01:08:09 286 00:04:03 284 00:48:31 284 02:56:09 289
659 Andy WILKINSON Male 121 M40-49 40 00:18:48 138 00:02:32 90 00:39:20 150 00:01:23 86 00:36:40 229 01:38:41 175
762 Jim LITTLE Male 122 M40-49 41 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:42 167 00:03:08 156 00:36:57 97 00:02:10 230 00:36:51 233 01:38:46 176
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
714 George HALL Male 125 M50-59 20 00:20:04 176 00:02:57 131 00:40:45 175 00:01:18 67 00:34:02 195 01:39:05 179
413 Paul MAITLAND Male 126 M40-49 43 00:20:35 185 00:04:47 232 00:34:39 40 00:03:08 277 00:36:19 226 01:39:26 180
696 Anthony CRAGG Male 127 M23-39 49 00:21:23 203 00:03:57 210 00:40:52 177 00:02:15 244 00:31:30 147 01:39:55 184
689 Karl PEARSON Male 128 M40-49 44 Chester Tri Club 00:23:59 244 00:03:09 157 00:39:41 158 00:01:48 181 00:31:43 152 01:40:17 187
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
757 Mark PATRICK Male 131 M40-49 46 Control Water 00:21:41 211 00:02:48 108 00:39:10 144 00:01:29 113 00:35:46 220 01:40:51 192
654 Neil BOWCOCK Male 132 M50-59 21 00:24:34 250 00:03:03 143 00:41:05 181 00:02:21 249 00:30:11 130 01:41:12 194
576 John BADEN Male 133 M23-39 50 00:19:10 149 00:02:23 72 00:38:21 124 00:01:46 177 00:39:41 253 01:41:18 195
716 John LAWTON Male 134 M60-69 5 00:26:35 259 00:04:16 224 00:38:59 136 00:02:39 264 00:29:34 117 01:42:01 196
572 Michael HOPKINS Male 135 M40-49 47 0 00:24:26 279 00:39:35 155 00:01:48 184 00:36:48 232 01:42:36 197
570 Jason SMYTH Male 136 M40-49 48 00:25:04 254 00:02:48 109 00:46:07 240 00:01:21 82 00:27:23 65 01:42:41 198
588 Trefor OWEN Male 137 M50-59 22 Carneddau Tri 00:22:15 223 00:02:22 70 00:44:02 222 00:02:26 254 00:31:41 150 01:42:44 199
738 Michael WILLIAMS Male 138 M50-59 23 00:19:33 163 00:04:07 216 00:38:03 114 00:02:30 259 00:38:51 248 01:43:02 200
697 John SHEEHAN Male 139 M23-39 51 00:20:55 195 00:05:31 243 00:41:37 191 00:01:32 125 00:33:39 191 01:43:13 202
741 Simon ADEY-DAVIES Male 140 M40-49 49 00:23:24 242 00:03:27 184 00:46:18 243 00:02:14 241 00:28:48 97 01:44:09 211
674 Keith ATKINSON Male 141 M50-59 24 00:18:20 121 00:04:05 214 00:45:47 238 00:02:10 233 00:34:41 210 01:45:01 214
695 Eurwyn PARRY Male 142 M40-49 50 00:19:41 166 00:02:21 65 00:42:44 206 00:01:58 210 00:38:36 246 01:45:17 217
709 Arran BOOTH Male 143 M23-39 52 00:22:23 225 00:04:08 219 00:44:55 231 00:01:33 128 00:32:34 171 01:45:31 220
745 Jack LIDDELL Male 144 MU23 13 00:24:51 252 00:04:26 227 00:42:50 209 00:02:29 258 00:31:18 143 01:45:53 222
510 Ian Birch Male 145 M23-39 53 00:19:08 148 00:05:04 238 00:41:46 192 00:04:07 286 00:36:26 228 01:46:29 225
678 Paul STRACHAN Male 146 M23-39 54 0 00:28:09 282 00:46:33 244 00:01:14 52 00:32:21 164 01:48:15 231
720 Janek DUBICKI Male 147 M40-49 51 Perch Rock Paddlers 0 00:30:50 283 00:43:23 216 00:02:51 270 00:32:45 175 01:49:47 238
708 David CLARKSON Male 148 M60-69 6 00:21:31 207 00:03:54 205 00:50:33 266 00:01:51 193 00:35:22 217 01:53:09 245
687 Matthew DUCKWORTH Male 149 M23-39 55 00:24:19 247 00:03:52 204 00:46:11 241 00:01:55 201 00:37:06 235 01:53:21 248
685 William LAWTON Male 150 M23-39 56 00:23:19 238 00:05:23 241 00:50:25 264 00:01:27 101 00:33:17 184 01:53:49 249
581 Scott LARKIN Male 151 M40-49 52 00:28:12 263 00:05:27 242 00:40:40 174 00:02:45 268 00:37:48 241 01:54:50 250
721 Paul SHARP Male 152 M60-69 7 00:18:51 140 00:05:53 254 00:51:03 270 00:02:34 260 00:36:40 230 01:54:59 252
665 Michael FLOWER Male 153 M23-39 57 00:27:46 262 00:07:21 261 00:50:26 265 00:01:34 134 00:29:52 123 01:56:57 256
676 Keith LANSDALE Male 154 M60-69 8 None 0 00:32:45 285 00:42:36 203 00:02:45 269 00:39:41 254 01:57:46 259
594 Mark SAUNDERSON Male 155 M23-39 58 00:23:22 241 00:03:27 185 00:43:47 219 00:01:44 169 00:45:36 278 01:57:54 261
740 Peter MURDOCH Male 156 M50-59 25 00:23:16 237 00:04:07 217 00:45:34 236 00:02:41 265 00:42:42 268 01:58:18 263
723 Mark PICKFORD Male 157 M50-59 26 0 00:26:54 280 00:47:11 247 00:02:54 272 00:44:45 276 02:01:42 265
574 Stephen RATCLIFFE Male 158 M50-59 27 00:34:12 266 00:05:53 255 00:47:30 248 00:01:43 166 00:32:32 167 02:01:48 266
763 Sean WOODS Male 159 M40-49 53 00:24:44 251 00:04:49 234 00:41:23 185 00:02:21 251 00:48:46 285 02:02:01 267
703 Rhys PETERS Male 160 M40-49 54 00:25:09 255 00:06:04 257 00:48:21 255 00:02:42 267 00:45:17 277 02:07:30 273
663 Michael GENNOE Male 161 M23-39 59 00:18:46 136 00:07:35 262 00:55:38 278 00:02:42 266 00:43:23 270 02:08:02 277
605 Richard SWAIN Male 162 M23-39 60 00:24:17 246 00:09:27 263 00:49:04 260 00:03:26 281 00:42:55 269 02:09:07 278
710 Mathew REID Male 163 M40-49 55 00:41:54 268 00:03:11 160 00:42:39 204 00:02:27 256 00:50:10 286 02:20:19 281
717 Einion WILLIAMS Male 164 M50-59 28 00:26:24 258 00:06:16 260 01:00:52 280 00:04:47 287 00:54:14 288 02:32:32 284
691 Terry CONNOR Male 165 M40-49 56 00:22:01 218 00:05:23 240 01:27:36 287 00:03:07 276 00:46:27 281 02:44:32 286
747 Richard DINELEY Male 166 M40-49 57 00:27:00 260 00:33:44 286 01:07:59 284 00:03:57 283 00:48:30 283 03:01:09 290