Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
914 Team 200 Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:47 229 00:01:26 12 00:39:20 149 00:01:40 157 00:28:49 99 01:34:00 145
856 Elisabeth ADAMS Female 110 F40-49 37 00:21:20 202 00:04:40 229 00:52:43 272 00:02:38 262 00:46:19 280 02:07:39 274
894 Helen ADAMSON Female 83 F23-39 44 0 00:23:46 278 00:45:25 235 00:01:59 213 00:37:33 240 01:48:41 233
741 Simon ADEY-DAVIES Male 140 M40-49 49 00:23:24 242 00:03:27 184 00:46:18 243 00:02:14 241 00:28:48 97 01:44:09 211
818 Felicity AGNES Female 53 F23-39 33 00:19:00 146 00:03:18 171 00:41:22 184 00:01:43 163 00:34:22 205 01:39:43 182
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
704 Tim ANDERSON Male 67 M23-39 28 00:16:10 48 00:03:12 162 00:38:15 120 00:01:12 50 00:28:43 94 01:27:30 85
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
584 Vicky ARMSTRONG Female 39 F23-39 24 00:20:14 177 00:03:03 144 00:39:59 164 00:02:12 235 00:29:02 102 01:34:28 151
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
674 Keith ATKINSON Male 141 M50-59 24 00:18:20 121 00:04:05 214 00:45:47 238 00:02:10 233 00:34:41 210 01:45:01 214
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
576 John BADEN Male 133 M23-39 50 00:19:10 149 00:02:23 72 00:38:21 124 00:01:46 177 00:39:41 253 01:41:18 195
873 Faye BAIRSTOW Female 112 F23-39 53 00:27:25 261 00:06:01 256 00:55:09 277 00:01:47 179 00:37:32 239 02:07:53 276
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
630 Simon BESWICK Male 102 M23-39 43 Rochdale Tri Club 00:19:22 158 00:02:54 124 00:36:20 87 00:02:14 240 00:32:06 160 01:32:53 139
510 Ian Birch Male 145 M23-39 53 00:19:08 148 00:05:04 238 00:41:46 192 00:04:07 286 00:36:26 228 01:46:29 225
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
709 Arran BOOTH Male 143 M23-39 52 00:22:23 225 00:04:08 219 00:44:55 231 00:01:33 128 00:32:34 171 01:45:31 220
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
654 Neil BOWCOCK Male 132 M50-59 21 00:24:34 250 00:03:03 143 00:41:05 181 00:02:21 249 00:30:11 130 01:41:12 194
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
649 Mark BRIDGMAN Male 69 M50-59 6 Sy Tri 00:20:53 193 00:02:29 85 00:35:36 63 00:01:50 188 00:27:20 64 01:28:06 89
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
560 John BURKE Male 55 M23-39 24 0 00:17:14 269 00:39:27 151 00:01:45 173 00:26:41 51 01:25:05 65
749 Thomas BURKE Male 68 M23-39 29 00:17:16 82 00:37:30 287 0 00:01:43 164 00:31:08 140 01:27:34 86
731 Kathleen CARROL Female 93 F40-49 28 0 00:32:10 284 00:44:28 225 00:01:51 192 00:34:28 207 01:52:55 244
868 Janice CATTERALL Female 100 F40-49 34 00:23:58 243 00:03:29 190 00:48:33 256 00:01:20 74 00:40:06 257 01:57:23 257
812 Sue CHETTA-JONES Female 104 F50-59 13 Merseytri 00:23:12 234 00:04:09 221 00:48:35 257 00:01:44 171 00:43:43 272 02:01:21 264
911 Team CHINLEY & LLANFAIR Female 20 F-RELAY 1 00:18:28 126 00:01:34 18 00:37:10 102 00:01:31 122 00:29:54 125 01:28:35 95
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
820 Christine CLARK Female 65 F40-49 18 Betsi Runaways 00:21:38 210 00:03:49 203 00:43:15 214 00:01:04 24 00:34:03 197 01:43:47 207
634 Thomas CLARKE Male 63 M40-49 22 00:17:12 80 00:03:37 196 00:35:13 55 00:01:37 144 00:29:29 114 01:27:06 80
918 James Clarke Male 94 M23-39 39 00:20:55 194 00:02:40 96 00:35:53 73 00:03:11 279 00:28:48 98 01:31:25 125
708 David CLARKSON Male 148 M60-69 6 00:21:31 207 00:03:54 205 00:50:33 266 00:01:51 193 00:35:22 217 01:53:09 245
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
754 Martin COLLEY Male 62 M23-39 26 00:16:59 73 00:03:45 202 00:36:59 99 00:02:21 250 00:26:31 45 01:26:34 77
675 Michael COLLIER Male 108 M50-59 17 0 00:23:43 277 00:39:31 153 00:01:30 115 00:29:33 115 01:34:15 149
661 Adam CONNER Male 116 MU23 11 00:18:08 113 00:03:07 155 00:40:54 178 00:01:31 123 00:32:01 157 01:35:40 161
691 Terry CONNOR Male 165 M40-49 56 00:22:01 218 00:05:23 240 01:27:36 287 00:03:07 276 00:46:27 281 02:44:32 286
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
696 Anthony CRAGG Male 127 M23-39 49 00:21:23 203 00:03:57 210 00:40:52 177 00:02:15 244 00:31:30 147 01:39:55 184
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
819 Joanna CROSSE Female 61 F40-49 15 00:21:05 199 00:03:27 187 00:43:49 220 00:01:33 130 00:33:30 188 01:43:22 203
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
897 Vikki CUNLIFFE Female 113 F40-49 39 None 00:24:53 253 00:05:49 252 00:54:14 275 00:02:28 257 00:44:03 273 02:11:25 279
702 Phil DABNER Male 41 M40-49 14 00:17:20 87 00:02:58 133 00:35:05 52 00:01:43 168 00:25:35 30 01:22:40 48
765 Lisa DAVIDSON Female 66 F40-49 19 Mersey Tri 00:18:59 143 00:04:49 236 00:47:34 249 00:02:17 246 00:30:16 132 01:43:52 208
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
739 Ian DAVIES Male 119 M50-59 19 00:21:02 197 00:03:25 180 00:38:44 134 00:01:39 148 00:32:31 166 01:37:20 168
841 Rachel DEXTER Female 72 F23-39 40 00:19:14 154 00:04:35 228 00:43:03 213 00:01:41 158 00:36:43 231 01:45:14 216
836 Liz DINELEY Female 118 F40-49 41 00:49:50 269 00:05:37 248 01:08:08 285 00:04:05 285 00:41:18 262 02:48:56 287
854 Angela DINELEY Female 120 F70-79 1 00:49:52 270 00:05:36 246 01:08:09 286 00:04:03 284 00:48:31 284 02:56:09 289
747 Richard DINELEY Male 166 M40-49 57 00:27:00 260 00:33:44 286 01:07:59 284 00:03:57 283 00:48:30 283 03:01:09 290
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
850 Emily DORRINGTON Female 109 F23-39 52 00:19:51 172 00:13:32 265 00:47:39 250 00:09:19 288 00:37:00 234 02:07:19 272
636 Richard DOYLE Male 107 M40-49 36 00:17:50 106 00:03:02 140 00:37:39 110 00:01:25 95 00:34:17 203 01:34:10 148
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
720 Janek DUBICKI Male 147 M40-49 51 Perch Rock Paddlers 0 00:30:50 283 00:43:23 216 00:02:51 270 00:32:45 175 01:49:47 238
687 Matthew DUCKWORTH Male 149 M23-39 55 00:24:19 247 00:03:52 204 00:46:11 241 00:01:55 201 00:37:06 235 01:53:21 248
863 Chantelle DUCKWORTH Female 116 F23-39 54 00:31:58 265 00:06:07 258 01:04:05 282 00:01:43 162 00:43:37 271 02:27:29 283
843 Charlotte DURAND Female 27 F23-39 18 00:18:44 135 00:03:15 166 00:40:05 165 00:01:40 156 00:26:55 57 01:30:38 118
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
692 Sam EDWARDS Male 98 M23-39 41 00:19:12 152 00:03:11 159 00:39:08 142 00:01:45 174 00:29:09 104 01:32:22 131
885 Joy ELLIS Female 74 F50-59 5 00:23:19 239 00:02:42 101 00:42:03 199 00:01:54 195 00:35:26 219 01:45:22 219
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
877 Geri EVANS Female 54 F40-49 12 0 00:17:46 271 00:44:07 223 00:03:33 282 00:34:28 208 01:39:54 183
814 Caroline EVANS Female 115 F50-59 14 00:22:39 228 00:06:09 259 01:00:12 279 00:01:42 161 00:54:55 289 02:25:35 282
690 Antonio FIORINO Male 71 M23-39 31 00:16:33 57 00:02:22 68 00:39:58 162 00:01:40 151 00:27:57 78 01:28:27 91
887 Annabel FITZGERALD Female 107 F23-39 50 00:21:58 216 00:02:28 80 00:35:43 67 00:01:31 121 01:05:21 290 02:06:59 270
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
665 Michael FLOWER Male 153 M23-39 57 00:27:46 262 00:07:21 261 00:50:26 265 00:01:34 134 00:29:52 123 01:56:57 256
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
880 Natalie GARDNER Female 114 F40-49 40 00:31:35 264 0 0 00:58:36 291 00:41:39 264 02:11:50 280
711 Joel GARNER Male 117 M23-39 47 00:16:35 59 00:04:04 213 00:39:43 159 00:02:10 232 00:33:54 194 01:36:24 164
737 Sevan GARO Male 111 M23-39 45 00:14:44 25 00:03:00 138 00:40:37 173 00:02:00 215 00:34:14 202 01:34:32 153
729 Christopher GATH Male 27 M23-39 12 Craven Energy 00:17:47 105 00:01:33 17 00:34:04 30 00:01:34 136 00:25:35 29 01:20:31 32
663 Michael GENNOE Male 161 M23-39 59 00:18:46 136 00:07:35 262 00:55:38 278 00:02:42 266 00:43:23 270 02:08:02 277
816 Bethan GILBERT Female 40 F23-39 25 00:18:28 127 00:02:56 129 00:38:18 121 00:01:49 187 00:33:38 190 01:35:08 155
681 Paul GOLDSTRAW Male 88 M50-59 10 None 00:18:05 111 00:03:07 151 00:39:11 145 00:02:07 224 00:27:53 77 01:30:20 115
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
883 Gina GRIGOR Female 70 F40-49 22 00:19:02 147 00:04:49 235 00:40:26 169 00:02:36 261 00:38:01 243 01:44:52 213
736 Rory GROUT Male 30 M23-39 14 00:19:51 170 00:02:05 42 00:33:25 24 00:01:31 119 00:24:21 16 01:21:10 35
744 Trystan GWILYM Male 14 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:18:00 109 00:02:20 61 00:32:21 12 00:01:17 63 00:22:12 6 01:16:08 15
714 George HALL Male 125 M50-59 20 00:20:04 176 00:02:57 131 00:40:45 175 00:01:18 67 00:34:02 195 01:39:05 179
896 Billie HALL Female 98 F50-59 11 00:25:14 256 00:02:28 83 00:45:54 239 00:02:14 239 00:40:07 258 01:55:55 254
786 Jane HALLOWS Female 57 F40-49 13 00:18:49 139 00:03:54 206 00:41:09 182 00:01:54 197 00:34:42 211 01:40:27 189
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106