Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
384 Kevin OFFER Male 86 M50-59 9 Scarab Tri 00:17:24 91 00:02:55 127 00:38:10 117 00:01:40 153 00:29:46 121 01:29:53 109
413 Paul MAITLAND Male 126 M40-49 43 00:20:35 185 00:04:47 232 00:34:39 40 00:03:08 277 00:36:19 226 01:39:26 180
435 Pam LEWIS Female 41 F50-59 3 00:18:31 129 00:02:13 53 00:39:34 154 00:01:28 107 00:33:29 187 01:35:14 156
510 Ian Birch Male 145 M23-39 53 00:19:08 148 00:05:04 238 00:41:46 192 00:04:07 286 00:36:26 228 01:46:29 225
560 John BURKE Male 55 M23-39 24 0 00:17:14 269 00:39:27 151 00:01:45 173 00:26:41 51 01:25:05 65
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
565 Samuel HOLT Male 32 MU23 6 North Wales Regional Academy 00:15:23 33 00:02:06 44 00:37:02 100 00:00:57 12 00:26:09 38 01:21:35 38
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
567 Matt TURNER Male 120 MU23 12 00:22:15 222 00:02:25 76 00:39:08 143 00:01:12 49 00:32:55 178 01:37:54 171
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
570 Jason SMYTH Male 136 M40-49 48 00:25:04 254 00:02:48 109 00:46:07 240 00:01:21 82 00:27:23 65 01:42:41 198
572 Michael HOPKINS Male 135 M40-49 47 0 00:24:26 279 00:39:35 155 00:01:48 184 00:36:48 232 01:42:36 197
574 Stephen RATCLIFFE Male 158 M50-59 27 00:34:12 266 00:05:53 255 00:47:30 248 00:01:43 166 00:32:32 167 02:01:48 266
575 John MOTT Male 60 M40-49 20 Welsh Triathlon 00:17:25 92 00:02:55 125 00:36:54 96 00:01:03 22 00:28:15 83 01:26:30 74
576 John BADEN Male 133 M23-39 50 00:19:10 149 00:02:23 72 00:38:21 124 00:01:46 177 00:39:41 253 01:41:18 195
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
581 Scott LARKIN Male 151 M40-49 52 00:28:12 263 00:05:27 242 00:40:40 174 00:02:45 268 00:37:48 241 01:54:50 250
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
584 Vicky ARMSTRONG Female 39 F23-39 24 00:20:14 177 00:03:03 144 00:39:59 164 00:02:12 235 00:29:02 102 01:34:28 151
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
587 Stephen RYDER Male 52 M40-49 18 00:15:46 41 00:05:36 247 00:35:27 60 00:01:55 199 00:26:10 39 01:24:52 61
588 Trefor OWEN Male 137 M50-59 22 Carneddau Tri 00:22:15 223 00:02:22 70 00:44:02 222 00:02:26 254 00:31:41 150 01:42:44 199
590 Jonathan WEBB Male 79 M40-49 28 00:16:54 70 00:02:27 79 00:40:47 176 00:01:33 129 00:27:19 63 01:28:57 100
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
592 Steve MORRIS Male 61 M40-49 21 00:17:45 101 00:02:19 60 00:35:49 71 00:02:13 238 00:28:28 85 01:26:32 76
594 Mark SAUNDERSON Male 155 M23-39 58 00:23:22 241 00:03:27 185 00:43:47 219 00:01:44 169 00:45:36 278 01:57:54 261
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
604 Osian WILLIAMS Male 76 M23-39 34 00:16:20 49 00:02:23 71 00:38:34 129 00:01:56 205 00:29:33 116 01:28:45 97
605 Richard SWAIN Male 162 M23-39 60 00:24:17 246 00:09:27 263 00:49:04 260 00:03:26 281 00:42:55 269 02:09:07 278
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
607 Emyr HUMPHREYS Male 78 M23-39 35 00:19:43 168 00:02:13 50 00:38:14 119 00:01:22 84 00:27:26 67 01:28:55 99
609 Simon WILLIAMS Male 118 M50-59 18 Halesowen Tri 00:18:04 110 00:03:04 148 00:35:47 70 00:02:25 252 00:37:20 237 01:36:39 166
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
623 William HODGSON Male 40 M23-39 19 00:18:23 125 00:02:58 134 00:34:33 38 00:01:28 109 00:25:15 25 01:22:36 46
624 Garry ROBERTS Male 103 M50-59 14 None 00:16:22 51 00:03:22 175 00:39:30 152 00:02:09 228 00:31:44 153 01:33:05 140
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
628 Jamie ROBERTS Male 115 M23-39 46 00:20:01 175 00:02:52 117 00:39:19 148 00:01:42 160 00:31:42 151 01:35:34 160
630 Simon BESWICK Male 102 M23-39 43 Rochdale Tri Club 00:19:22 158 00:02:54 124 00:36:20 87 00:02:14 240 00:32:06 160 01:32:53 139
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
633 Paul PLESTED Male 56 M50-59 4 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:21 123 00:02:32 87 00:35:18 56 00:01:26 99 00:27:39 74 01:25:14 66
634 Thomas CLARKE Male 63 M40-49 22 00:17:12 80 00:03:37 196 00:35:13 55 00:01:37 144 00:29:29 114 01:27:06 80
635 Iwan MARSHALL Male 95 M40-49 33 00:18:54 142 00:03:00 137 00:36:58 98 00:02:08 227 00:30:29 136 01:31:27 127
636 Richard DOYLE Male 107 M40-49 36 00:17:50 106 00:03:02 140 00:37:39 110 00:01:25 95 00:34:17 203 01:34:10 148
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
642 Rob WARDLE Male 74 M40-49 25 Weaver Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:09 78 00:02:09 47 00:36:03 78 00:01:10 40 00:32:03 158 01:28:31 94
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
644 Anthony LOWNDES Male 114 M40-49 39 00:21:03 198 00:04:40 230 00:39:16 147 00:03:00 273 00:27:30 69 01:35:27 159
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
646 Malcolm R JONES Male 87 M60-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:42 131 00:01:45 26 00:38:58 135 00:01:18 69 00:29:28 113 01:30:10 113
648 Andy IVES Male 93 M40-49 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:43 169 00:03:09 158 00:35:04 51 00:01:20 79 00:32:09 162 01:31:24 124
649 Mark BRIDGMAN Male 69 M50-59 6 Sy Tri 00:20:53 193 00:02:29 85 00:35:36 63 00:01:50 188 00:27:20 64 01:28:06 89
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
652 Andy ORAM Male 110 M40-49 37 00:18:41 130 00:04:01 212 00:35:44 68 00:01:59 212 00:34:06 200 01:34:29 152
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
654 Neil BOWCOCK Male 132 M50-59 21 00:24:34 250 00:03:03 143 00:41:05 181 00:02:21 249 00:30:11 130 01:41:12 194
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
657 Adrian HOOLEY Male 81 M50-59 7 00:16:32 56 00:02:26 78 00:37:29 107 00:01:45 176 00:31:17 142 01:29:27 102
659 Andy WILKINSON Male 121 M40-49 40 00:18:48 138 00:02:32 90 00:39:20 150 00:01:23 86 00:36:40 229 01:38:41 175
661 Adam CONNER Male 116 MU23 11 00:18:08 113 00:03:07 155 00:40:54 178 00:01:31 123 00:32:01 157 01:35:40 161
663 Michael GENNOE Male 161 M23-39 59 00:18:46 136 00:07:35 262 00:55:38 278 00:02:42 266 00:43:23 270 02:08:02 277
664 James TILLEY Male 72 M23-39 32 00:17:18 86 00:02:59 136 00:35:22 59 00:01:46 178 00:31:05 139 01:28:28 92
665 Michael FLOWER Male 153 M23-39 57 00:27:46 262 00:07:21 261 00:50:26 265 00:01:34 134 00:29:52 123 01:56:57 256
668 Liam WYATT Male 106 M23-39 44 Merseytri 00:18:20 122 00:03:05 150 00:39:02 138 00:01:31 120 00:32:09 161 01:34:05 146
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
674 Keith ATKINSON Male 141 M50-59 24 00:18:20 121 00:04:05 214 00:45:47 238 00:02:10 233 00:34:41 210 01:45:01 214
675 Michael COLLIER Male 108 M50-59 17 0 00:23:43 277 00:39:31 153 00:01:30 115 00:29:33 115 01:34:15 149
676 Keith LANSDALE Male 154 M60-69 8 None 0 00:32:45 285 00:42:36 203 00:02:45 269 00:39:41 254 01:57:46 259
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
678 Paul STRACHAN Male 146 M23-39 54 0 00:28:09 282 00:46:33 244 00:01:14 52 00:32:21 164 01:48:15 231
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
681 Paul GOLDSTRAW Male 88 M50-59 10 None 00:18:05 111 00:03:07 151 00:39:11 145 00:02:07 224 00:27:53 77 01:30:20 115
682 Rory HEYDON Male 50 MU23 8 Greater Manchester Fire Tri Cl 00:17:00 74 00:02:08 46 00:35:07 53 00:01:06 27 00:29:03 103 01:24:22 59
683 Wyn Trefor JONES Male 57 M40-49 19 00:19:36 165 00:02:25 75 00:33:56 27 00:01:35 140 00:28:06 80 01:25:36 68
685 William LAWTON Male 150 M23-39 56 00:23:19 238 00:05:23 241 00:50:25 264 00:01:27 101 00:33:17 184 01:53:49 249
687 Matthew DUCKWORTH Male 149 M23-39 55 00:24:19 247 00:03:52 204 00:46:11 241 00:01:55 201 00:37:06 235 01:53:21 248