Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
829 Linda MOON Female 119 F40-49 42 0 00:51:11 288 01:03:44 281 00:03:05 274 00:53:49 287 02:51:47 288
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
572 Michael HOPKINS Male 135 M40-49 47 0 00:24:26 279 00:39:35 155 00:01:48 184 00:36:48 232 01:42:36 197
720 Janek DUBICKI Male 147 M40-49 51 Perch Rock Paddlers 0 00:30:50 283 00:43:23 216 00:02:51 270 00:32:45 175 01:49:47 238
724 Mark LATIMER Male 11 M40-49 3 Thetrimarket 0 00:17:58 272 00:32:18 11 00:01:12 47 00:23:52 14 01:15:19 12
731 Kathleen CARROL Female 93 F40-49 28 0 00:32:10 284 00:44:28 225 00:01:51 192 00:34:28 207 01:52:55 244
877 Geri EVANS Female 54 F40-49 12 0 00:17:46 271 00:44:07 223 00:03:33 282 00:34:28 208 01:39:54 183
675 Michael COLLIER Male 108 M50-59 17 0 00:23:43 277 00:39:31 153 00:01:30 115 00:29:33 115 01:34:15 149
678 Paul STRACHAN Male 146 M23-39 54 0 00:28:09 282 00:46:33 244 00:01:14 52 00:32:21 164 01:48:15 231
894 Helen ADAMSON Female 83 F23-39 44 0 00:23:46 278 00:45:25 235 00:01:59 213 00:37:33 240 01:48:41 233
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
560 John BURKE Male 55 M23-39 24 0 00:17:14 269 00:39:27 151 00:01:45 173 00:26:41 51 01:25:05 65
723 Mark PICKFORD Male 157 M50-59 26 0 00:26:54 280 00:47:11 247 00:02:54 272 00:44:45 276 02:01:42 265
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
874 Poppy JAMES Female 71 F23-39 39 0 01:10:09 289 0 00:01:03 21 00:34:03 196 01:45:13 215
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
809 Helen BARCLAY Female 47 F40-49 9 0 00:19:12 273 00:40:56 179 00:01:27 102 00:36:02 224 01:37:35 169
676 Keith LANSDALE Male 154 M60-69 8 None 0 00:32:45 285 00:42:36 203 00:02:45 269 00:39:41 254 01:57:46 259
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
780 Jane Rachel WHITE Female 36 F23-39 21 00:13:42 14 00:03:15 167 00:40:19 168 00:01:50 189 00:34:04 198 01:33:09 141
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
916 Zac Pierce Male 28 M23-39 13 00:14:05 16 00:02:53 118 00:36:30 90 00:01:49 185 00:25:28 27 01:20:43 33
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
752 Jethro KIERNAN Male 26 M40-49 8 Padarn 00:14:19 19 00:02:09 48 00:35:46 69 00:01:14 53 00:26:49 55 01:20:16 31
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
725 Graeme JONES Male 53 M23-39 23 00:14:29 23 00:04:07 218 00:35:53 74 00:03:05 275 00:27:25 66 01:24:57 63
902 Michelle KENNY Female 26 F23-39 17 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:38 24 00:03:19 172 00:41:29 188 00:01:57 208 00:28:56 101 01:30:17 114
737 Sevan GARO Male 111 M23-39 45 00:14:44 25 00:03:00 138 00:40:37 173 00:02:00 215 00:34:14 202 01:34:32 153
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
758 Mike SPENCER Male 112 M40-49 38 00:14:58 27 00:03:23 178 00:38:20 123 00:02:10 231 00:36:02 223 01:34:52 154
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
761 Steven PARSONS Male 45 M40-49 15 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:07 29 00:01:53 34 00:35:32 61 00:01:23 90 00:29:23 112 01:23:17 54
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
565 Samuel HOLT Male 32 MU23 6 North Wales Regional Academy 00:15:23 33 00:02:06 44 00:37:02 100 00:00:57 12 00:26:09 38 01:21:35 38
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
775 Frances SIMPSON Female 30 F23-39 19 00:15:33 35 00:02:51 113 00:41:54 194 00:01:50 191 00:29:13 109 01:31:19 122
601 Stuart CLEMENTS Male 46 M40-49 16 00:15:33 36 00:02:21 63 00:37:35 109 00:01:39 149 00:26:26 44 01:23:32 55
794 Tracie WILLIAMS Female 34 F40-49 7 00:15:36 37 00:02:42 100 00:39:46 160 00:01:31 124 00:33:06 181 01:32:40 135
778 Caitlin WROE Female 9 F23-39 5 Royal Air Force 00:15:37 38 00:02:52 116 00:37:47 112 00:01:35 139 00:27:06 59 01:24:55 62
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
587 Stephen RYDER Male 52 M40-49 18 00:15:46 41 00:05:36 247 00:35:27 60 00:01:55 199 00:26:10 39 01:24:52 61
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
774 Catherine KELLY Female 49 F23-39 30 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:16:06 46 0 0 00:45:59 290 00:36:18 225 01:38:22 172
760 Christoff LOTTER Male 66 M40-49 24 00:16:07 47 00:03:23 176 00:40:32 172 00:01:08 32 00:26:10 40 01:27:19 83
704 Tim ANDERSON Male 67 M23-39 28 00:16:10 48 00:03:12 162 00:38:15 120 00:01:12 50 00:28:43 94 01:27:30 85
604 Osian WILLIAMS Male 76 M23-39 34 00:16:20 49 00:02:23 71 00:38:34 129 00:01:56 205 00:29:33 116 01:28:45 97
839 Jenny ROBERTS Female 68 F23-39 38 00:16:21 50 00:03:42 198 00:47:41 251 00:01:10 37 00:35:16 216 01:44:08 210
624 Garry ROBERTS Male 103 M50-59 14 None 00:16:22 51 00:03:22 175 00:39:30 152 00:02:09 228 00:31:44 153 01:33:05 140
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
895 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH Female 42 F23-39 26 00:16:27 53 00:04:48 233 00:41:23 186 00:03:10 278 00:29:38 119 01:35:24 158
892 Team Tracey Female 87 F-RELAY 3 00:16:28 54 00:01:44 25 00:53:54 274 00:01:34 132 00:35:47 221 01:49:25 237
698 Paul MCCLOSKEY Male 99 M40-49 35 00:16:29 55 00:03:54 207 00:37:12 104 00:02:16 245 00:32:47 176 01:32:36 134
657 Adrian HOOLEY Male 81 M50-59 7 00:16:32 56 00:02:26 78 00:37:29 107 00:01:45 176 00:31:17 142 01:29:27 102
690 Antonio FIORINO Male 71 M23-39 31 00:16:33 57 00:02:22 68 00:39:58 162 00:01:40 151 00:27:57 78 01:28:27 91
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
711 Joel GARNER Male 117 M23-39 47 00:16:35 59 00:04:04 213 00:39:43 159 00:02:10 232 00:33:54 194 01:36:24 164
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
688 Thomas HEWETT Male 23 M23-39 11 00:16:36 61 00:02:32 91 00:34:47 43 00:01:48 183 00:23:25 11 01:19:06 26
700 Joe WILKINSON Male 54 MU23 9 00:16:38 62 00:02:51 114 00:34:40 41 00:01:33 131 00:29:23 111 01:25:03 64
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
846 Nicola PYE Female 45 FU23 3 00:16:40 64 00:02:43 104 00:42:55 210 00:01:23 89 00:32:47 177 01:36:26 165
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
751 Simon WILLIAMS Male 34 M40-49 11 00:16:47 68 00:03:27 186 00:33:22 23 00:01:43 167 00:26:35 47 01:21:53 40
694 Richard TURNER Male 73 M23-39 33 00:16:49 69 00:04:12 223 00:34:16 36 00:01:54 196 00:31:19 144 01:28:28 93
590 Jonathan WEBB Male 79 M40-49 28 00:16:54 70 00:02:27 79 00:40:47 176 00:01:33 129 00:27:19 63 01:28:57 100
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
754 Martin COLLEY Male 62 M23-39 26 00:16:59 73 00:03:45 202 00:36:59 99 00:02:21 250 00:26:31 45 01:26:34 77
682 Rory HEYDON Male 50 MU23 8 Greater Manchester Fire Tri Cl 00:17:00 74 00:02:08 46 00:35:07 53 00:01:06 27 00:29:03 103 01:24:22 59
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
834 Caroline TURNER Female 43 F23-39 27 00:17:07 77 00:02:59 135 00:39:48 161 00:01:58 209 00:33:53 193 01:35:42 162
642 Rob WARDLE Male 74 M40-49 25 Weaver Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:09 78 00:02:09 47 00:36:03 78 00:01:10 40 00:32:03 158 01:28:31 94
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24