Showing 201 to 290 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
706 Kelvin OWEN Male 80 M23-39 36 00:20:26 181 00:03:31 192 00:32:59 15 00:02:12 237 00:29:54 124 01:28:59 101
769 Lorraine SCOTT Female 78 F23-39 42 00:20:28 182 00:03:26 181 00:44:30 226 00:01:40 155 00:37:08 236 01:47:09 226
904 Enfys IRVINE Female 91 FU23 4 00:20:29 183 00:04:09 222 00:45:17 233 00:01:30 118 00:39:52 255 01:51:16 242
840 Victoria ROBERTS Female 94 F40-49 29 Merseytri 00:20:32 184 00:04:18 225 00:45:42 237 00:01:30 117 00:41:12 261 01:53:12 246
413 Paul MAITLAND Male 126 M40-49 43 00:20:35 185 00:04:47 232 00:34:39 40 00:03:08 277 00:36:19 226 01:39:26 180
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
872 Sally JOWETT Female 79 F23-39 43 00:20:43 188 00:04:45 231 00:48:11 253 00:01:12 48 00:32:21 163 01:47:10 227
853 Nyree PORTER Female 96 F40-49 31 00:20:45 189 00:04:55 237 00:49:03 259 00:01:37 145 00:38:33 245 01:54:51 251
835 Natasha WITHINSHAW Female 60 F23-39 36 00:20:46 190 00:03:17 170 00:44:37 229 00:01:49 186 00:32:44 174 01:43:11 201
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
912 Team SARAH Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:20:48 192 00:01:46 27 00:40:19 167 00:01:34 135 00:28:01 79 01:32:26 132
649 Mark BRIDGMAN Male 69 M50-59 6 Sy Tri 00:20:53 193 00:02:29 85 00:35:36 63 00:01:50 188 00:27:20 64 01:28:06 89
918 James Clarke Male 94 M23-39 39 00:20:55 194 00:02:40 96 00:35:53 73 00:03:11 279 00:28:48 98 01:31:25 125
697 John SHEEHAN Male 139 M23-39 51 00:20:55 195 00:05:31 243 00:41:37 191 00:01:32 125 00:33:39 191 01:43:13 202
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
739 Ian DAVIES Male 119 M50-59 19 00:21:02 197 00:03:25 180 00:38:44 134 00:01:39 148 00:32:31 166 01:37:20 168
644 Anthony LOWNDES Male 114 M40-49 39 00:21:03 198 00:04:40 230 00:39:16 147 00:03:00 273 00:27:30 69 01:35:27 159
819 Joanna CROSSE Female 61 F40-49 15 00:21:05 199 00:03:27 187 00:43:49 220 00:01:33 130 00:33:30 188 01:43:22 203
784 Suzanne LALLY Female 58 F50-59 4 00:21:10 200 00:03:07 154 00:42:06 200 00:01:34 138 00:32:34 170 01:40:30 190
893 Catrin LEWIS-JONES Female 99 F40-49 33 00:21:18 201 00:03:19 173 00:50:48 268 00:02:52 271 00:38:12 244 01:56:26 255
856 Elisabeth ADAMS Female 110 F40-49 37 00:21:20 202 00:04:40 229 00:52:43 272 00:02:38 262 00:46:19 280 02:07:39 274
696 Anthony CRAGG Male 127 M23-39 49 00:21:23 203 00:03:57 210 00:40:52 177 00:02:15 244 00:31:30 147 01:39:55 184
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
735 Mark HUGHES Male 84 M23-39 37 00:21:25 205 00:02:23 73 00:37:41 111 00:01:57 207 00:26:09 37 01:29:33 105
861 Josephine SMYTH Female 106 F23-39 49 00:21:27 206 00:02:28 82 00:55:07 276 00:01:44 172 00:41:43 265 02:02:27 269
708 David CLARKSON Male 148 M60-69 6 00:21:31 207 00:03:54 205 00:50:33 266 00:01:51 193 00:35:22 217 01:53:09 245
852 Sarah MANFREDI Female 89 F40-49 26 00:21:32 208 00:03:28 188 00:49:40 262 00:01:29 112 00:34:38 209 01:50:45 240
908 Kate VOKES Female 69 F40-49 21 00:21:36 209 00:03:23 177 00:42:48 208 00:02:39 263 00:34:06 199 01:44:30 212
820 Christine CLARK Female 65 F40-49 18 Betsi Runaways 00:21:38 210 00:03:49 203 00:43:15 214 00:01:04 24 00:34:03 197 01:43:47 207
757 Mark PATRICK Male 131 M40-49 46 Control Water 00:21:41 211 00:02:48 108 00:39:10 144 00:01:29 113 00:35:46 220 01:40:51 192
815 Sally MORGAN Female 52 F40-49 11 00:21:43 212 00:03:34 194 00:41:37 190 00:01:40 154 00:31:03 138 01:39:35 181
768 Jacoba KLOOSTERBOER Female 95 F40-49 30 00:21:57 213 00:05:43 249 00:48:50 258 00:01:41 159 00:35:04 213 01:53:13 247
732 Andy MOFFAT Male 91 M50-59 12 Sytri 00:21:57 214 00:02:28 84 00:37:14 105 00:01:10 39 00:28:28 86 01:31:16 121
864 Marit VAN KAMPEN Female 76 F40-49 23 00:21:58 215 00:04:00 211 00:42:56 211 00:01:27 105 00:35:51 222 01:46:10 223
887 Annabel FITZGERALD Female 107 F23-39 50 00:21:58 216 00:02:28 80 00:35:43 67 00:01:31 121 01:05:21 290 02:06:59 270
882 Janet ROBB Female 101 F50-59 12 City Of Chester 00:22:01 217 00:05:16 239 00:53:44 273 00:02:17 247 00:34:09 201 01:57:24 258
691 Terry CONNOR Male 165 M40-49 56 00:22:01 218 00:05:23 240 01:27:36 287 00:03:07 276 00:46:27 281 02:44:32 286
733 Graham JONES Male 82 M50-59 8 00:22:02 219 00:02:53 119 00:34:02 29 00:02:00 217 00:28:38 92 01:29:33 103
796 Tina OWEN Female 88 F40-49 25 00:22:04 220 00:02:22 69 00:44:17 224 00:02:11 234 00:39:16 252 01:50:08 239
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
567 Matt TURNER Male 120 MU23 12 00:22:15 222 00:02:25 76 00:39:08 143 00:01:12 49 00:32:55 178 01:37:54 171
588 Trefor OWEN Male 137 M50-59 22 Carneddau Tri 00:22:15 223 00:02:22 70 00:44:02 222 00:02:26 254 00:31:41 150 01:42:44 199
862 Wendy TAYLOR Female 102 F40-49 35 00:22:17 224 00:03:24 179 00:50:33 267 00:02:25 253 00:39:14 251 01:57:50 260
709 Arran BOOTH Male 143 M23-39 52 00:22:23 225 00:04:08 219 00:44:55 231 00:01:33 128 00:32:34 171 01:45:31 220
859 Sophie HASTINGS Female 97 F40-49 32 00:22:24 226 00:05:32 244 00:47:08 246 00:02:04 220 00:38:37 247 01:55:43 253
832 Jane SANDMAN Female 75 F50-59 6 00:22:31 227 00:02:42 102 00:41:20 183 00:01:15 55 00:37:52 242 01:45:38 221
814 Caroline EVANS Female 115 F50-59 14 00:22:39 228 00:06:09 259 01:00:12 279 00:01:42 161 00:54:55 289 02:25:35 282
914 Team 200 Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:47 229 00:01:26 12 00:39:20 149 00:01:40 157 00:28:49 99 01:34:00 145
915 Team THE 3 AMIGOS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:22:50 230 00:01:23 11 00:42:24 202 00:01:09 34 00:40:38 260 01:48:23 232
900 Dunya ROBERTS Female 63 F40-49 17 00:22:51 231 00:02:55 126 00:44:33 227 00:01:59 214 00:31:19 145 01:43:35 205
776 Vikki ROWE Female 108 F23-39 51 00:22:54 232 00:05:50 253 00:49:07 261 00:03:23 280 00:45:51 279 02:07:03 271
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
812 Sue CHETTA-JONES Female 104 F50-59 13 Merseytri 00:23:12 234 00:04:09 221 00:48:35 257 00:01:44 171 00:43:43 272 02:01:21 264
858 Carmel HARRISON Female 77 F50-59 7 00:23:15 235 00:02:51 112 00:45:05 232 00:02:15 243 00:33:02 180 01:46:26 224
817 Fiona SCHULZ Female 85 F23-39 46 00:23:16 236 00:02:51 115 00:38:41 133 00:01:36 142 00:42:40 267 01:49:02 235
740 Peter MURDOCH Male 156 M50-59 25 00:23:16 237 00:04:07 217 00:45:34 236 00:02:41 265 00:42:42 268 01:58:18 263
685 William LAWTON Male 150 M23-39 56 00:23:19 238 00:05:23 241 00:50:25 264 00:01:27 101 00:33:17 184 01:53:49 249
885 Joy ELLIS Female 74 F50-59 5 00:23:19 239 00:02:42 101 00:42:03 199 00:01:54 195 00:35:26 219 01:45:22 219
884 Helen STOKER Female 73 F23-39 41 00:23:20 240 00:02:42 98 00:42:02 198 00:01:55 202 00:35:26 218 01:45:22 218
594 Mark SAUNDERSON Male 155 M23-39 58 00:23:22 241 00:03:27 185 00:43:47 219 00:01:44 169 00:45:36 278 01:57:54 261
741 Simon ADEY-DAVIES Male 140 M40-49 49 00:23:24 242 00:03:27 184 00:46:18 243 00:02:14 241 00:28:48 97 01:44:09 211
868 Janice CATTERALL Female 100 F40-49 34 00:23:58 243 00:03:29 190 00:48:33 256 00:01:20 74 00:40:06 257 01:57:23 257
689 Karl PEARSON Male 128 M40-49 44 Chester Tri Club 00:23:59 244 00:03:09 157 00:39:41 158 00:01:48 181 00:31:43 152 01:40:17 187
881 Lynda WRIGHT Female 111 F40-49 38 00:24:17 245 00:05:32 245 00:51:23 271 00:01:58 211 00:44:32 275 02:07:39 275
605 Richard SWAIN Male 162 M23-39 60 00:24:17 246 00:09:27 263 00:49:04 260 00:03:26 281 00:42:55 269 02:09:07 278
687 Matthew DUCKWORTH Male 149 M23-39 55 00:24:19 247 00:03:52 204 00:46:11 241 00:01:55 201 00:37:06 235 01:53:21 248
701 Steve SMITH Male 96 M23-39 40 Brecon Tri 00:24:24 248 00:03:30 191 00:36:16 82 00:01:10 36 00:26:36 48 01:31:54 129
759 Simon STOCKTON Male 105 M50-59 16 00:24:31 249 00:02:31 86 00:37:53 113 00:01:26 100 00:27:38 73 01:33:57 144
654 Neil BOWCOCK Male 132 M50-59 21 00:24:34 250 00:03:03 143 00:41:05 181 00:02:21 249 00:30:11 130 01:41:12 194
763 Sean WOODS Male 159 M40-49 53 00:24:44 251 00:04:49 234 00:41:23 185 00:02:21 251 00:48:46 285 02:02:01 267
745 Jack LIDDELL Male 144 MU23 13 00:24:51 252 00:04:26 227 00:42:50 209 00:02:29 258 00:31:18 143 01:45:53 222
897 Vikki CUNLIFFE Female 113 F40-49 39 None 00:24:53 253 00:05:49 252 00:54:14 275 00:02:28 257 00:44:03 273 02:11:25 279
570 Jason SMYTH Male 136 M40-49 48 00:25:04 254 00:02:48 109 00:46:07 240 00:01:21 82 00:27:23 65 01:42:41 198
703 Rhys PETERS Male 160 M40-49 54 00:25:09 255 00:06:04 257 00:48:21 255 00:02:42 267 00:45:17 277 02:07:30 273
896 Billie HALL Female 98 F50-59 11 00:25:14 256 00:02:28 83 00:45:54 239 00:02:14 239 00:40:07 258 01:55:55 254
906 Karen JONES Female 86 F50-59 10 00:25:21 257 00:02:38 94 00:43:16 215 00:01:47 180 00:36:23 227 01:49:22 236
717 Einion WILLIAMS Male 164 M50-59 28 00:26:24 258 00:06:16 260 01:00:52 280 00:04:47 287 00:54:14 288 02:32:32 284
716 John LAWTON Male 134 M60-69 5 00:26:35 259 00:04:16 224 00:38:59 136 00:02:39 264 00:29:34 117 01:42:01 196
747 Richard DINELEY Male 166 M40-49 57 00:27:00 260 00:33:44 286 01:07:59 284 00:03:57 283 00:48:30 283 03:01:09 290
873 Faye BAIRSTOW Female 112 F23-39 53 00:27:25 261 00:06:01 256 00:55:09 277 00:01:47 179 00:37:32 239 02:07:53 276
665 Michael FLOWER Male 153 M23-39 57 00:27:46 262 00:07:21 261 00:50:26 265 00:01:34 134 00:29:52 123 01:56:57 256
581 Scott LARKIN Male 151 M40-49 52 00:28:12 263 00:05:27 242 00:40:40 174 00:02:45 268 00:37:48 241 01:54:50 250
880 Natalie GARDNER Female 114 F40-49 40 00:31:35 264 0 0 00:58:36 291 00:41:39 264 02:11:50 280
863 Chantelle DUCKWORTH Female 116 F23-39 54 00:31:58 265 00:06:07 258 01:04:05 282 00:01:43 162 00:43:37 271 02:27:29 283
574 Stephen RATCLIFFE Male 158 M50-59 27 00:34:12 266 00:05:53 255 00:47:30 248 00:01:43 166 00:32:32 167 02:01:48 266
830 Christine LEA Female 117 F50-59 15 00:35:50 267 00:05:43 250 01:04:18 283 00:01:57 206 00:46:34 282 02:34:19 285
710 Mathew REID Male 163 M40-49 55 00:41:54 268 00:03:11 160 00:42:39 204 00:02:27 256 00:50:10 286 02:20:19 281
836 Liz DINELEY Female 118 F40-49 41 00:49:50 269 00:05:37 248 01:08:08 285 00:04:05 285 00:41:18 262 02:48:56 287
854 Angela DINELEY Female 120 F70-79 1 00:49:52 270 00:05:36 246 01:08:09 286 00:04:03 284 00:48:31 284 02:56:09 289