Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
749 Thomas BURKE Male 68 M23-39 29 00:17:16 82 00:37:30 287 0 00:01:43 164 00:31:08 140 01:27:34 86
880 Natalie GARDNER Female 114 F40-49 40 00:31:35 264 0 0 00:58:36 291 00:41:39 264 02:11:50 280
774 Catherine KELLY Female 49 F23-39 30 Worcester Triathlon Club 00:16:06 46 0 0 00:45:59 290 00:36:18 225 01:38:22 172
874 Poppy JAMES Female 71 F23-39 39 0 01:10:09 289 0 00:01:03 21 00:34:03 196 01:45:13 215
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
724 Mark LATIMER Male 11 M40-49 3 Thetrimarket 0 00:17:58 272 00:32:18 11 00:01:12 47 00:23:52 14 01:15:19 12
744 Trystan GWILYM Male 14 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:18:00 109 00:02:20 61 00:32:21 12 00:01:17 63 00:22:12 6 01:16:08 15
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
706 Kelvin OWEN Male 80 M23-39 36 00:20:26 181 00:03:31 192 00:32:59 15 00:02:12 237 00:29:54 124 01:28:59 101
610 Barnaby GORDON Male 22 M23-39 10 00:16:03 45 00:03:13 163 00:33:04 16 00:01:45 175 00:24:56 23 01:18:59 25
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
616 Terence JONES Male 44 M23-39 20 0 00:20:08 276 00:33:22 21 00:01:32 126 00:28:11 82 01:23:11 52
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
751 Simon WILLIAMS Male 34 M40-49 11 00:16:47 68 00:03:27 186 00:33:22 23 00:01:43 167 00:26:35 47 01:21:53 40
736 Rory GROUT Male 30 M23-39 14 00:19:51 170 00:02:05 42 00:33:25 24 00:01:31 119 00:24:21 16 01:21:10 35
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
693 Stephen LITTLEWOOD Male 42 M60-69 1 00:18:52 141 00:03:02 141 00:33:45 26 00:01:50 190 00:25:38 32 01:23:05 50
683 Wyn Trefor JONES Male 57 M40-49 19 00:19:36 165 00:02:25 75 00:33:56 27 00:01:35 140 00:28:06 80 01:25:36 68
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
733 Graham JONES Male 82 M50-59 8 00:22:02 219 00:02:53 119 00:34:02 29 00:02:00 217 00:28:38 92 01:29:33 103
729 Christopher GATH Male 27 M23-39 12 Craven Energy 00:17:47 105 00:01:33 17 00:34:04 30 00:01:34 136 00:25:35 29 01:20:31 32
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
618 Will BLACKWELL Male 47 M23-39 21 00:17:15 81 00:02:03 39 00:34:11 33 00:01:38 147 00:28:44 95 01:23:48 56
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
694 Richard TURNER Male 73 M23-39 33 00:16:49 69 00:04:12 223 00:34:16 36 00:01:54 196 00:31:19 144 01:28:28 93
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
623 William HODGSON Male 40 M23-39 19 00:18:23 125 00:02:58 134 00:34:33 38 00:01:28 109 00:25:15 25 01:22:36 46
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
413 Paul MAITLAND Male 126 M40-49 43 00:20:35 185 00:04:47 232 00:34:39 40 00:03:08 277 00:36:19 226 01:39:26 180
700 Joe WILKINSON Male 54 MU23 9 00:16:38 62 00:02:51 114 00:34:40 41 00:01:33 131 00:29:23 111 01:25:03 64
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
688 Thomas HEWETT Male 23 M23-39 11 00:16:36 61 00:02:32 91 00:34:47 43 00:01:48 183 00:23:25 11 01:19:06 26
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
705 Anthony STANLEY Male 77 M40-49 27 00:19:22 159 00:03:55 208 00:35:02 48 00:02:02 219 00:28:31 88 01:28:50 98
718 Andrew WOODCOCK Male 37 M40-49 12 00:17:54 108 00:03:14 164 00:35:02 49 00:01:44 170 00:24:26 17 01:22:18 43
583 Gary WILLIAMS Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:03 28 00:02:54 121 00:35:04 50 00:01:27 103 00:24:08 15 01:18:33 23
648 Andy IVES Male 93 M40-49 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:43 169 00:03:09 158 00:35:04 51 00:01:20 79 00:32:09 162 01:31:24 124
702 Phil DABNER Male 41 M40-49 14 00:17:20 87 00:02:58 133 00:35:05 52 00:01:43 168 00:25:35 30 01:22:40 48
682 Rory HEYDON Male 50 MU23 8 Greater Manchester Fire Tri Cl 00:17:00 74 00:02:08 46 00:35:07 53 00:01:06 27 00:29:03 103 01:24:22 59
730 John Rhys OWEN Male 75 M40-49 26 00:17:42 99 00:01:18 9 00:35:10 54 00:01:23 87 00:33:09 182 01:28:40 96
634 Thomas CLARKE Male 63 M40-49 22 00:17:12 80 00:03:37 196 00:35:13 55 00:01:37 144 00:29:29 114 01:27:06 80
633 Paul PLESTED Male 56 M50-59 4 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:21 123 00:02:32 87 00:35:18 56 00:01:26 99 00:27:39 74 01:25:14 66
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
664 James TILLEY Male 72 M23-39 32 00:17:18 86 00:02:59 136 00:35:22 59 00:01:46 178 00:31:05 139 01:28:28 92
587 Stephen RYDER Male 52 M40-49 18 00:15:46 41 00:05:36 247 00:35:27 60 00:01:55 199 00:26:10 39 01:24:52 61
761 Steven PARSONS Male 45 M40-49 15 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:07 29 00:01:53 34 00:35:32 61 00:01:23 90 00:29:23 112 01:23:17 54
614 Iain PROVEN Male 17 M23-39 7 00:12:50 8 00:02:33 92 00:35:33 62 00:02:07 226 00:24:26 18 01:17:28 20
649 Mark BRIDGMAN Male 69 M50-59 6 Sy Tri 00:20:53 193 00:02:29 85 00:35:36 63 00:01:50 188 00:27:20 64 01:28:06 89
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
577 Andrew AVERY Male 25 M40-49 7 00:13:32 12 00:02:32 88 00:35:41 65 00:02:05 221 00:25:54 34 01:19:42 28
899 Harriet LOWE Female 7 F23-39 3 00:15:41 39 00:01:38 24 00:35:42 66 00:01:28 108 00:28:08 81 01:22:36 47
887 Annabel FITZGERALD Female 107 F23-39 50 00:21:58 216 00:02:28 80 00:35:43 67 00:01:31 121 01:05:21 290 02:06:59 270
652 Andy ORAM Male 110 M40-49 37 00:18:41 130 00:04:01 212 00:35:44 68 00:01:59 212 00:34:06 200 01:34:29 152
752 Jethro KIERNAN Male 26 M40-49 8 Padarn 00:14:19 19 00:02:09 48 00:35:46 69 00:01:14 53 00:26:49 55 01:20:16 31
609 Simon WILLIAMS Male 118 M50-59 18 Halesowen Tri 00:18:04 110 00:03:04 148 00:35:47 70 00:02:25 252 00:37:20 237 01:36:39 166
592 Steve MORRIS Male 61 M40-49 21 00:17:45 101 00:02:19 60 00:35:49 71 00:02:13 238 00:28:28 85 01:26:32 76
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
918 James Clarke Male 94 M23-39 39 00:20:55 194 00:02:40 96 00:35:53 73 00:03:11 279 00:28:48 98 01:31:25 125
725 Graeme JONES Male 53 M23-39 23 00:14:29 23 00:04:07 218 00:35:53 74 00:03:05 275 00:27:25 66 01:24:57 63
631 John DRAKE Male 109 M60-69 3 Scarab 00:20:46 191 00:02:34 93 00:35:58 75 00:01:56 204 00:33:09 183 01:34:22 150
643 Dick COWAN Male 100 M50-59 13 00:18:13 117 00:04:06 215 00:36:01 76 00:02:06 223 00:32:28 165 01:32:52 137
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
642 Rob WARDLE Male 74 M40-49 25 Weaver Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:09 78 00:02:09 47 00:36:03 78 00:01:10 40 00:32:03 158 01:28:31 94
781 Claire ANTROBUS Female 5 F23-39 2 00:14:19 18 00:01:35 22 00:36:04 79 00:01:36 143 00:26:41 50 01:20:13 30
621 Peter GORDON Male 64 M23-39 27 00:16:35 60 00:03:15 165 00:36:07 80 00:01:37 146 00:29:35 118 01:27:08 81
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
701 Steve SMITH Male 96 M23-39 40 Brecon Tri 00:24:24 248 00:03:30 191 00:36:16 82 00:01:10 36 00:26:36 48 01:31:54 129
886 Emma RALPH Female 13 F23-39 9 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:18:14 118 00:02:41 97 00:36:17 83 00:01:55 203 00:27:16 62 01:26:21 73
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
876 Lisa DAVIES Female 17 F23-39 11 00:19:00 145 00:02:04 40 00:36:19 85 00:01:28 106 00:28:36 89 01:27:25 84
790 Fiona SANDOM Female 22 F40-49 3 00:20:17 178 00:02:32 89 00:36:20 86 00:01:27 104 00:29:12 108 01:29:46 107
630 Simon BESWICK Male 102 M23-39 43 Rochdale Tri Club 00:19:22 158 00:02:54 124 00:36:20 87 00:02:14 240 00:32:06 160 01:32:53 139
673 David CREIGHTON Male 124 M40-49 42 00:23:09 233 00:04:09 220 00:36:23 88 00:01:34 133 00:33:51 192 01:39:03 178
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
916 Zac Pierce Male 28 M23-39 13 00:14:05 16 00:02:53 118 00:36:30 90 00:01:49 185 00:25:28 27 01:20:43 33
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
726 Evan THOMAS Male 65 M40-49 23 00:17:29 94 00:02:21 66 00:36:37 92 00:01:32 127 00:29:11 106 01:27:09 82
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
866 Suzy CUMMING Female 10 F23-39 6 00:16:44 67 00:02:05 43 00:36:49 94 00:01:29 114 00:28:19 84 01:25:25 67
823 Rhian THOMAS Female 33 F40-49 6 00:19:17 156 00:03:04 147 00:36:53 95 00:01:55 198 00:31:25 146 01:32:32 133
575 John MOTT Male 60 M40-49 20 Welsh Triathlon 00:17:25 92 00:02:55 125 00:36:54 96 00:01:03 22 00:28:15 83 01:26:30 74