Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
597 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 1 MU23 1 Astley And Tyldesley Road Runn 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 1 00:28:25 1 00:00:43 1 00:19:52 1 01:01:58 1
603 Phil LYNES Male 3 M23-39 2 U/A 00:12:35 6 00:01:05 2 00:31:00 4 00:00:44 2 00:21:43 2 01:07:06 3
564 Iain MURRAY Male 4 M40-49 1 0 00:13:05 264 00:30:03 2 00:00:46 3 00:23:25 10 01:07:18 4
734 John AINSWORTH Male 16 M40-49 5 0 00:14:53 267 00:35:19 58 00:00:50 4 00:26:03 36 01:17:03 17
860 Bryony BELL Female 19 F23-39 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:22 52 00:03:11 161 00:37:09 101 00:00:50 5 00:30:19 134 01:27:49 88
599 Gavin MART Male 7 M23-39 3 Carneddau Tri 00:14:15 17 00:01:30 15 00:30:54 3 00:00:51 6 00:23:36 13 01:11:05 7
641 Gwynedd JONES Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:33 58 00:01:09 4 00:31:24 6 00:00:52 7 00:23:15 8 01:13:12 8
586 Rhys JAMES Male 9 MU23 4 00:15:20 32 00:01:52 33 00:32:34 13 00:00:52 8 00:22:55 7 01:13:30 10
656 Iwan JONES Male 10 M23-39 4 00:15:51 42 00:01:11 6 00:31:35 7 00:00:52 9 00:24:32 20 01:13:59 11
561 Owain Llyr JAMES Male 6 MU23 3 00:11:47 3 00:01:09 5 00:32:35 14 00:00:52 10 00:24:32 19 01:10:53 6
602 James SCOTT-FARRINGTON Male 5 MU23 2 Tri Team Wigan 00:12:33 5 00:01:27 13 00:32:03 10 00:00:53 11 00:23:21 9 01:10:15 5
565 Samuel HOLT Male 32 MU23 6 North Wales Regional Academy 00:15:23 33 00:02:06 44 00:37:02 100 00:00:57 12 00:26:09 38 01:21:35 38
645 Mark EVANS Male 83 M40-49 29 00:22:11 221 00:01:48 28 00:37:29 108 00:00:57 13 00:27:10 60 01:29:33 104
766 Jude Wall Female 4 F40-49 1 Man Tri 0 00:17:22 270 00:36:16 81 00:00:59 14 00:25:26 26 01:20:02 29
653 Sonia Harris Female 6 F40-49 2 0 00:16:54 268 00:34:48 44 00:01:00 15 00:28:37 90 01:21:17 36
824 Katie ROBERTS Female 31 F40-49 5 00:17:22 89 00:02:17 57 00:40:29 170 00:01:01 16 00:30:20 135 01:31:26 126
802 Dinah HAZELDINE Female 80 F50-59 8 00:17:35 97 00:03:45 201 00:45:17 234 00:01:02 17 00:39:59 256 01:47:36 228
619 Michael HEYES Male 13 M23-39 5 Mersey Tri 00:17:01 75 00:01:15 7 00:34:41 42 00:01:02 18 00:22:06 5 01:16:02 14
562 Huw BRASSINGTON Male 2 M23-39 1 00:11:03 1 00:01:07 3 00:31:03 5 00:01:02 19 00:21:45 4 01:05:58 2
913 Team THE THUNDER DUCKS Female 24 F-RELAY 2 00:15:57 44 00:01:15 8 00:40:18 166 00:01:02 20 00:31:33 148 01:30:04 111
874 Poppy JAMES Female 71 F23-39 39 0 01:10:09 289 0 00:01:03 21 00:34:03 196 01:45:13 215
575 John MOTT Male 60 M40-49 20 Welsh Triathlon 00:17:25 92 00:02:55 125 00:36:54 96 00:01:03 22 00:28:15 83 01:26:30 74
857 Roz SCOURSE Female 38 F23-39 23 00:18:12 116 00:02:46 107 00:43:29 217 00:01:04 23 00:28:37 91 01:34:06 147
820 Christine CLARK Female 65 F40-49 18 Betsi Runaways 00:21:38 210 00:03:49 203 00:43:15 214 00:01:04 24 00:34:03 197 01:43:47 207
672 Tony FOSTER Male 24 M50-59 2 Astley Tyldesley R R 00:17:46 103 00:01:35 20 00:33:16 19 00:01:05 25 00:25:36 31 01:19:17 27
773 Liz MCDOUGALL Female 8 F23-39 4 00:12:52 9 00:02:05 41 00:39:59 163 00:01:06 26 00:26:49 54 01:22:47 49
682 Rory HEYDON Male 50 MU23 8 Greater Manchester Fire Tri Cl 00:17:00 74 00:02:08 46 00:35:07 53 00:01:06 27 00:29:03 103 01:24:22 59
569 Jacob BRYNING Male 48 MU23 7 00:18:18 120 00:02:22 67 00:35:18 57 00:01:07 28 00:26:54 56 01:23:57 57
606 Andrew YEARSLEY Male 59 M23-39 25 00:14:19 20 00:03:27 183 00:36:27 89 00:01:08 29 00:30:38 137 01:25:58 71
855 Marian PYE Female 25 F23-39 16 00:20:37 186 00:02:43 103 00:35:50 72 00:01:08 30 00:29:50 122 01:30:06 112
622 Graham Paul JONES Male 43 M50-59 3 Ctc 00:17:45 102 00:01:49 30 00:34:54 46 00:01:08 31 00:27:35 71 01:23:10 51
760 Christoff LOTTER Male 66 M40-49 24 00:16:07 47 00:03:23 176 00:40:32 172 00:01:08 32 00:26:10 40 01:27:19 83
875 Natalie LAWRENCE Female 1 F23-39 1 Transition Tri 00:11:25 2 00:01:22 10 00:33:13 18 00:01:09 33 00:26:20 41 01:13:27 9
915 Team THE 3 AMIGOS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:22:50 230 00:01:23 11 00:42:24 202 00:01:09 34 00:40:38 260 01:48:23 232
596 Jake LEA-WILSON Male 35 M23-39 16 00:15:12 31 00:02:15 56 00:34:36 39 00:01:09 35 00:28:48 96 01:21:59 41
701 Steve SMITH Male 96 M23-39 40 Brecon Tri 00:24:24 248 00:03:30 191 00:36:16 82 00:01:10 36 00:26:36 48 01:31:54 129
839 Jenny ROBERTS Female 68 F23-39 38 00:16:21 50 00:03:42 198 00:47:41 251 00:01:10 37 00:35:16 216 01:44:08 210
909 Team STEPHAN Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:13:01 10 00:01:54 36 00:33:43 25 00:01:10 38 00:33:28 185 01:23:14 53
732 Andy MOFFAT Male 91 M50-59 12 Sytri 00:21:57 214 00:02:28 84 00:37:14 105 00:01:10 39 00:28:28 86 01:31:16 121
642 Rob WARDLE Male 74 M40-49 25 Weaver Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:09 78 00:02:09 47 00:36:03 78 00:01:10 40 00:32:03 158 01:28:31 94
753 Dominic BREEN-TURNER Male 38 M23-39 18 00:17:26 93 00:02:14 55 00:36:34 91 00:01:11 41 00:25:10 24 01:22:33 44
613 Dave OWEN Male 49 M40-49 17 00:17:06 76 00:01:34 19 00:36:38 93 00:01:11 42 00:27:38 72 01:24:05 58
821 Ceril RHYS-DILLON Female 67 F40-49 20 00:19:56 173 00:03:05 149 00:44:36 228 00:01:11 43 00:35:14 215 01:44:01 209
750 Bradley FOSTER Male 18 MU23 5 00:14:55 26 00:02:17 58 00:34:19 37 00:01:12 44 00:25:33 28 01:18:15 21
771 Jasmine BOWYER Female 3 FU23 2 00:12:41 7 00:01:38 23 00:34:12 34 00:01:12 45 00:27:45 76 01:17:25 19
598 Gethin DAVIES Male 51 M23-39 22 00:16:55 71 00:01:29 14 00:35:38 64 00:01:12 46 00:29:11 107 01:24:24 60
724 Mark LATIMER Male 11 M40-49 3 Thetrimarket 0 00:17:58 272 00:32:18 11 00:01:12 47 00:23:52 14 01:15:19 12
872 Sally JOWETT Female 79 F23-39 43 00:20:43 188 00:04:45 231 00:48:11 253 00:01:12 48 00:32:21 163 01:47:10 227
567 Matt TURNER Male 120 MU23 12 00:22:15 222 00:02:25 76 00:39:08 143 00:01:12 49 00:32:55 178 01:37:54 171
704 Tim ANDERSON Male 67 M23-39 28 00:16:10 48 00:03:12 162 00:38:15 120 00:01:12 50 00:28:43 94 01:27:30 85
670 Steve FLOWER Male 129 M40-49 45 00:21:24 204 00:02:57 130 00:39:38 157 00:01:13 51 00:35:09 214 01:40:19 188
678 Paul STRACHAN Male 146 M23-39 54 0 00:28:09 282 00:46:33 244 00:01:14 52 00:32:21 164 01:48:15 231
752 Jethro KIERNAN Male 26 M40-49 8 Padarn 00:14:19 19 00:02:09 48 00:35:46 69 00:01:14 53 00:26:49 55 01:20:16 31
615 William GANN Male 70 M23-39 30 00:13:13 11 00:03:31 193 00:43:59 221 00:01:14 54 00:26:21 42 01:28:16 90
832 Jane SANDMAN Female 75 F50-59 6 00:22:31 227 00:02:42 102 00:41:20 183 00:01:15 55 00:37:52 242 01:45:38 221
677 Andrew BOUCHER Male 29 M40-49 9 00:16:42 65 00:02:14 54 00:34:14 35 00:01:15 56 00:26:39 49 01:21:02 34
722 Thomas STAMP Male 101 M23-39 42 00:18:44 134 00:05:46 251 00:38:26 126 00:01:15 57 00:28:43 93 01:32:52 138
617 Bob BLACKWELL Male 12 M50-59 1 00:18:47 137 00:02:06 45 00:31:48 9 00:01:16 58 00:21:45 3 01:15:39 13
803 Hannah THOMAS Female 32 F23-39 20 Tri Smart 00:17:36 98 00:01:58 38 00:38:04 116 00:01:16 59 00:32:58 179 01:31:50 128
626 Calum WYATT Male 33 M23-39 15 00:17:20 88 00:02:26 77 00:34:07 32 00:01:16 60 00:26:42 53 01:21:49 39
785 Sharon PLESTED Female 16 F50-59 2 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:17:18 84 00:02:10 49 00:38:19 122 00:01:16 61 00:27:43 75 01:26:44 79
804 Rona DAVIES Female 14 F50-59 1 None 0 00:19:18 274 00:36:02 77 00:01:16 62 00:29:57 126 01:26:31 75
744 Trystan GWILYM Male 14 M23-39 6 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:18:00 109 00:02:20 61 00:32:21 12 00:01:17 63 00:22:12 6 01:16:08 15
627 Mark ROSS Male 15 M40-49 4 00:15:08 30 00:01:54 35 00:33:22 22 00:01:17 64 00:24:35 22 01:16:14 16
727 Steve HOLLIMAN Male 39 M40-49 13 0 00:19:44 275 00:34:05 31 00:01:17 65 00:27:29 68 01:22:33 45
845 Kate Ann JONES Female 15 F23-39 10 00:16:43 66 00:01:48 29 00:34:52 45 00:01:18 66 00:32:01 156 01:26:40 78
714 George HALL Male 125 M50-59 20 00:20:04 176 00:02:57 131 00:40:45 175 00:01:18 67 00:34:02 195 01:39:05 179
871 Alice STAFFORD Female 51 F23-39 32 00:19:11 150 00:03:07 152 00:42:24 201 00:01:18 68 00:32:34 169 01:38:32 174
646 Malcolm R JONES Male 87 M60-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:42 131 00:01:45 26 00:38:58 135 00:01:18 69 00:29:28 113 01:30:10 113
793 Hayley TURNER Female 12 F23-39 8 00:15:24 34 00:02:13 51 00:38:33 127 00:01:19 70 00:28:52 100 01:26:19 72
637 James SLACK Male 19 M23-39 8 00:19:14 153 00:02:48 110 00:31:40 8 00:01:19 71 00:23:30 12 01:18:29 22
638 Paul GRIFFITH Male 31 M40-49 10 00:18:09 114 00:02:42 99 00:33:06 17 00:01:19 72 00:26:21 43 01:21:34 37
591 David CLACHER Male 58 M50-59 5 00:14:26 22 00:02:38 95 00:38:13 118 00:01:19 73 00:29:19 110 01:25:52 70
868 Janice CATTERALL Female 100 F40-49 34 00:23:58 243 00:03:29 190 00:48:33 256 00:01:20 74 00:40:06 257 01:57:23 257
792 Jennifer NEESON Female 46 F23-39 29 00:17:33 96 00:02:56 128 00:40:30 171 00:01:20 75 00:34:51 212 01:37:07 167
671 John O''CONNELL Male 85 M40-49 30 00:20:56 196 00:02:28 81 00:34:59 47 00:01:20 76 00:30:11 129 01:29:52 108
844 Nicola SPURLING Female 55 F23-39 34 00:18:42 132 00:03:42 199 00:43:39 218 00:01:20 77 00:32:36 172 01:39:58 185
795 Judy PEL Female 81 F40-49 24 00:20:24 180 00:02:43 105 00:42:46 207 00:01:20 78 00:40:27 259 01:47:39 229
648 Andy IVES Male 93 M40-49 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:43 169 00:03:09 158 00:35:04 51 00:01:20 79 00:32:09 162 01:31:24 124
889 Sarah Jane MAUNDER Female 11 F23-39 7 00:16:58 72 00:01:51 32 00:38:35 131 00:01:20 80 00:26:56 58 01:25:39 69
801 Fiona MACDONALD Female 37 F23-39 22 00:14:02 15 00:03:07 153 00:41:55 195 00:01:21 81 00:33:28 186 01:33:52 143
570 Jason SMYTH Male 136 M40-49 48 00:25:04 254 00:02:48 109 00:46:07 240 00:01:21 82 00:27:23 65 01:42:41 198
566 Ed SHAMWANA Male 90 M50-59 11 00:16:39 63 00:03:44 200 00:38:38 132 00:01:22 83 00:30:14 131 01:30:35 117
607 Emyr HUMPHREYS Male 78 M23-39 35 00:19:43 168 00:02:13 50 00:38:14 119 00:01:22 84 00:27:26 67 01:28:55 99
808 Delyth KENDRICK Female 35 F40-49 8 00:18:07 112 00:02:20 62 00:38:26 125 00:01:22 85 00:32:33 168 01:32:46 136
659 Andy WILKINSON Male 121 M40-49 40 00:18:48 138 00:02:32 90 00:39:20 150 00:01:23 86 00:36:40 229 01:38:41 175
730 John Rhys OWEN Male 75 M40-49 26 00:17:42 99 00:01:18 9 00:35:10 54 00:01:23 87 00:33:09 182 01:28:40 96
779 Rosemary SYMMS Female 28 F60-69 1 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:15 119 00:01:49 31 00:39:15 146 00:01:23 88 00:30:09 128 01:30:49 119
846 Nicola PYE Female 45 FU23 3 00:16:40 64 00:02:43 104 00:42:55 210 00:01:23 89 00:32:47 177 01:36:26 165
761 Steven PARSONS Male 45 M40-49 15 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:07 29 00:01:53 34 00:35:32 61 00:01:23 90 00:29:23 112 01:23:17 54
787 Tilly EDWARDS Female 2 FU23 1 Scarab Tri 00:13:38 13 00:01:35 21 00:34:02 28 00:01:24 91 00:26:34 46 01:17:11 18
903 Karen HANCOCK Female 21 F23-39 14 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 00:15:52 43 00:02:21 64 00:38:35 130 00:01:24 92 00:31:34 149 01:29:44 106
679 Anthony COUMBE Male 123 M23-39 48 0 00:28:09 281 00:39:06 141 00:01:25 93 00:30:16 133 01:38:54 177
612 Michael LAXTON Male 36 M23-39 17 00:15:43 40 00:01:58 37 00:36:17 84 00:01:25 94 00:26:41 52 01:22:03 42
636 Richard DOYLE Male 107 M40-49 36 00:17:50 106 00:03:02 140 00:37:39 110 00:01:25 95 00:34:17 203 01:34:10 148
651 Steve ASHALL Male 130 M60-69 4 00:20:40 187 00:04:21 226 00:41:29 189 00:01:25 96 00:32:40 173 01:40:34 191
898 Llinos JONES-WILLIAMS Female 59 F40-49 14 00:18:59 144 00:03:56 209 00:43:01 212 00:01:25 97 00:33:32 189 01:40:52 193
146 Andrew DORAN Male 21 M23-39 9 Mersey Tri 00:17:12 79 00:02:24 74 00:33:20 20 00:01:26 98 00:24:32 21 01:18:52 24
633 Paul PLESTED Male 56 M50-59 4 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:21 123 00:02:32 87 00:35:18 56 00:01:26 99 00:27:39 74 01:25:14 66
759 Simon STOCKTON Male 105 M50-59 16 00:24:31 249 00:02:31 86 00:37:53 113 00:01:26 100 00:27:38 73 01:33:57 144