Showing 1 to 66 of 66 results
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
68 Sam Wareham M 4 39 Problems and Every Floor is 00:05:31 4
55 David Cox M 5 Team Big Conway 00:05:41 5
65 Sam Boughton M 8 39 Problems and Every Floor is 00:06:05 8
53 Alexander Conway M 16 Team Big Conway 00:06:32 16
67 Marcus Da Costa M 22 39 Problems and Every Floor is 00:07:01 22
63 David Brierley M 28 Heron Hero's 00:07:26 31
54 Nicola Freeman F 5 Team Big Conway 00:08:06 38
66 Liam Fahy M 35 39 Problems and Every Floor is 00:08:12 40
56 Kat Winny F 6 Team Big Conway 00:08:24 43
61 Chris Finch M 39 Heron Hero's 00:08:38 45
64 Josh Douglas M 45 Heron Hero's 00:09:46 53
4 Benoit Midol M 1 Life starts at 39 Bouygues UK 00:05:04 1
3 Greg d'Escrivan M 3 Life starts at 39 Bouygues UK 00:05:23 3
1 Cecilia Courquin F 4 Life starts at 39 Bouygues UK 00:07:51 35
2 Edyta Horner F 8 Life starts at 39 Bouygues UK 00:08:42 47
13 Paul Sherwood M 9 JRP 2 JRP 00:06:13 9
17 Guy Chapman M 10 JRP 3 JRP 00:06:13 10
20 Rajit Bhambra M 20 JRP 3 JRP 00:06:54 20
18 Georgina Bull F 2 JRP 3 JRP 00:07:15 26
15 Andrew Nycyk M 33 JRP 2 JRP 00:08:04 37
11 Sean Tobin M 38 JRP 1 JRP 00:08:25 44
16 Ian Blacker M 42 JRP 2 JRP 00:09:22 50
9 Steve Gee M 44 JRP 1 JRP 00:09:33 52
12 Gurpal Virdee M 46 JRP 1 JRP 00:10:17 55
19 Liam Thorpe M 48 JRP 3 JRP 00:11:08 57
10 Mash Halai M 50 JRP 1 JRP 00:12:10 63
14 Ken Morgan M 53 JRP 2 JRP 00:15:42 66
52 Ben Stock M 18 Team Keltbray Keltbray 00:06:45 18
50 Kate Bradford F 1 Team Keltbray Keltbray 00:07:03 23
49 Luke Spikins M 26 Team Keltbray Keltbray 00:07:21 28
46 Jamie Mack M 29 Team KES Keltbray 00:07:28 32
51 William Miller M 34 Team Keltbray Keltbray 00:08:06 39
47 Johnlee Mack M 47 Team KES Keltbray 00:10:28 56
48 Bradley Macklin M 49 Team KES Keltbray 00:11:45 59
45 Jade Alden F 12 Team KES Keltbray 00:11:57 61
60 Conrad Ryan M 2 Heron-dously Unfit RBS 00:05:16 2
7 Felix Krefting M 7 Ahhh bee ess RBS 00:05:57 7
24 John Whinnett M 15 Team Tortoise RBS 00:06:31 15
5 Adam Prudoe M 17 Ahhh bee ess RBS 00:06:40 17
8 JP Westgate M 21 Ahhh bee ess RBS 00:07:01 21
6 Rajiv Shah M 27 Ahhh bee ess RBS 00:07:22 29
58 William Appleyard M 37 Heron-dously Unfit RBS 00:08:21 42
23 Syed Quader M 40 Team Tortoise RBS 00:08:57 48
21 Jon Ireson M 41 Team Tortoise RBS 00:09:04 49
59 Almila Arikan F 10 Heron-dously Unfit RBS 00:11:16 58
22 Tushar Gupta M 51 Team Tortoise RBS 00:13:22 64
43 Richard Charlesworth M 6 Sir Robert McAlpine 4 SRMA 00:05:50 6
32 Robert Croke M 12 Sir Robert McAlpine 1 SRMA 00:06:22 12
36 Nicholas Cumming-Bruce M 13 Sir Robert McAlpine 2 SRMA 00:06:29 13
41 Stephen Thompson M 14 Sir Robert McAlpine 4 SRMA 00:06:29 14
30 Nick Dowie M 19 Sir Robert McAlpine 1 SRMA 00:06:53 19
31 Fraser Moore M 23 Sir Robert McAlpine 1 SRMA 00:07:04 24
29 James Roberts M 25 Sir Robert McAlpine 1 SRMA 00:07:20 27
37 Rachael Gregory F 3 Sir Robert McAlpine 3 SRMA 00:07:24 30
42 Simon Allen M 30 Sir Robert McAlpine 4 SRMA 00:07:45 33
35 Hernando Zambrano M 32 Sir Robert McAlpine 2 SRMA 00:08:04 36
38 Charlotte Rudham F 7 Sir Robert McAlpine 3 SRMA 00:08:40 46
34 Martin Ewing M 43 Sir Robert McAlpine 2 SRMA 00:09:33 51
33 Daisy Canty F 9 Sir Robert McAlpine 2 SRMA 00:09:47 54
40 Louise Laprun F 11 Sir Robert McAlpine 3 SRMA 00:11:50 60
39 Elizabeth Goode F 13 Sir Robert McAlpine 3 SRMA 00:11:57 62
44 Nigel Barker M 52 Sir Robert McAlpine 4 SRMA 00:14:03 65
27 Manny Rodrigues M 11 A step too far VSU 00:06:16 11
25 Sam Robinson M 24 A step too far VSU 00:07:11 25
28 Will Murray M 31 A step too far VSU 00:07:46 34
26 Jon Deas M 36 A step too far VSU 00:08:15 41