Showing 701 to 743 of 743 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
934 Alyson Worrall Female 239 FV40 42 Liverpool Running Club 01:15:52 701 01:14:47 699
762 Keith Power Male 463 MV50 47 01:15:52 702 01:14:09 694
777 Michael Harris Male 464 MV50 48 01:15:52 703 01:14:53 701
655 John McNamara Male 465 MOPEN 232 Liverpool Running Club 01:15:53 704 01:14:48 700
187 Natalie Pointon Female 240 FOPEN 87 01:16:10 705 01:15:05 702
751 David Myers Male 466 MOPEN 233 01:16:51 706 01:15:35 703
610 Alison Bell Female 241 FOPEN 88 01:16:53 707 01:15:37 704
497 Nadeem Ahmed Male 467 MOPEN 234 01:16:55 708 01:16:43 710
30 Scott Currie Male 468 MOPEN 235 01:16:56 709 01:16:41 709
561 Andrea Cawley Female 242 FV35 51 01:17:13 710 01:16:28 707
560 Lisa Nicholson Female 243 FV40 43 01:17:14 711 01:16:29 708
992 Natalie Bird Female 244 FOPEN 89 01:17:39 712 01:17:27 716
357 Sally Lacey Female 245 FV40 44 Birkenhead AC 01:17:41 713 01:16:53 713
390 Catherine Crespin Female 246 FV40 45 01:17:50 714 01:16:53 712
706 Sunita Gurung Female 247 FOPEN 90 01:17:57 715 01:16:49 711
119 Lindsey Robinson Female 248 FV35 52 01:17:58 716 01:16:25 705
118 Simon Robinson Male 469 MOPEN 236 01:17:59 717 01:16:25 706
861 Gwenda Marshall Female 249 FV55 9 Fylde Coast Runners 01:18:12 718 01:17:04 714
182 Yvonne Cossins Female 250 FV55 10 01:18:14 719 01:17:54 717
183 Melanie Ottley-O'Connor Female 251 FV45 30 01:18:14 720 01:17:55 718
425 Hannah Cutts Female 252 FV35 53 01:18:42 721 01:18:16 724
492 Marie Burkhill Female 253 FOPEN 91 01:18:42 722 01:17:58 721
149 Liz Russ Female 254 FV35 54 01:18:43 723 01:18:20 726
330 Anna Ganderton Female 255 FV40 46 01:18:45 724 01:17:26 715
740 Alan Jones Male 470 MOPEN 237 01:18:46 725 01:18:08 722
431 Liz Weldon Female 256 FOPEN 92 01:18:59 726 01:18:14 723
315 Doreen Barlow Female 257 FV55 11 01:19:02 727 01:18:17 725
523 Sally Leech Female 258 FV35 55 01:19:11 728 01:18:26 728
595 Wendy Cook Female 259 FV45 31 01:19:12 729 01:18:25 727
354 Melanie Rowles Female 260 FV40 47 Hyde Village Striders 01:19:16 730 01:17:58 719
353 Andrew Rowles Male 471 MV45 67 Hyde Village Striders 01:19:16 731 01:17:58 720
85 Tezza Sweeney Male 472 MOPEN 238 01:23:55 732 01:23:46 730
84 Terry Sweeney Male 473 MV45 68 01:23:56 733 01:23:47 731
272 Krysia Dewar Female 261 FOPEN 93 01:24:35 734 01:23:24 729
984 Liane Lloyd Female 262 FOPEN 94 01:26:22 735 01:25:13 732
56 Hayden Whittaker Male 474 MV55 29 01:31:27 736 01:30:32 734
126 Norman Grundy Male 475 MV70 5 Birkenhead AC 01:31:28 737 01:30:13 733
956 Matthew Steadman Male 476 MOPEN 239 01:32:33 738 01:31:32 735
626 Tricia Steadman Female 263 FV40 48 01:32:33 739 01:31:32 736
763 Gerry Robinson Male 477 MV50 49 01:50:31 740 01:48:47 737
702 Lukasz Dobrzanski Male 478 MOPEN 240 02:00:24 741 0
589 Clare Jones Female 264 FOPEN 95 02:00:50 742 02:00:12 738
590 Michael Wright Male 479 MV40 68 02:00:54 743 02:00:15 739