Showing 1 to 100 of 743 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
951 John Vallely Male 257 MOPEN 142 00:52:57 288 0
792 Rielle Longhurst Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:53:43 305 0
733 Dean Walker Male 397 MV40 57 01:02:10 524 0
702 Lukasz Dobrzanski Male 478 MOPEN 240 02:00:24 741 0
1 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:31:35 1 00:31:35 1
8 Gareth Raven Male 2 MV40 1 Sale Harriers 00:32:09 2 00:32:09 2
3 Tom Charles Male 3 MOPEN 2 Trafford A C 00:32:28 3 00:32:28 3
849 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:32:44 4 00:32:44 4
965 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 5 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:11 5 00:35:10 5
980 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:36:09 6 00:36:08 6
6 Stanley Owen Male 6 MV60 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:26 7 00:37:25 7
913 Terry O'Leary Male 7 MOPEN 5 clayton le moors harriers 00:37:31 8 00:37:31 8
703 Matthew Crimes Male 8 MOPEN 6 Manchester Harriers & Ac 00:37:45 9 00:37:44 9
819 Ian Moran Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:37:49 10 00:37:48 10
127 Rob Arden Male 10 MOPEN 8 Tattenhall Runners 00:37:56 11 00:37:53 11
453 Rachael Hamilton Female 2 FOPEN 2 Northern AC Isle of Man 00:37:56 12 00:37:54 12
629 Stephen Harrison Male 11 MV40 2 Village Road Runners 00:38:11 13 00:38:11 13
170 Phillip Langan Male 12 MOPEN 9 Wirral AC 00:38:16 14 00:38:15 14
503 Kyle Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:18 15 00:38:16 15
656 Paul Blakey Male 14 MV40 3 00:38:22 16 00:38:21 16
515 Stephen Dellis Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:38:40 17 00:38:38 17
669 Warren Renkel Male 16 MOPEN 12 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:54 18 00:38:52 18
372 Anthony Lawlor Male 17 MV50 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:59 19 00:38:57 19
898 Calum Robertson Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:39:04 20 00:39:00 20
391 Nik Avraam Male 20 MV40 4 warrington road runners 00:39:08 22 00:39:03 21
373 Joe Grundy Male 19 MOPEN 14 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:39:07 21 00:39:07 22
918 Lisa Ainslie Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:39:11 23 00:39:09 23
371 Rob Williams Male 21 MOPEN 15 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:39:12 24 00:39:11 24
896 Terry Mitchell Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:39:18 25 00:39:17 25
185 Alexander Crossley Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:39:33 26 00:39:28 26
823 Guy Weaver Male 25 MOPEN 19 Chorlton runners 00:39:49 28 00:39:37 27
772 Graham Williams Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:39:45 27 00:39:43 28
952 Jay Jennions Female 4 FV35 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:40:00 29 00:39:57 29
911 Chris Halpin Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:40:07 30 00:40:07 30
648 Michael Anderson Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:40:42 35 00:40:10 31
837 Robbie Burke Male 27 MV45 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:22 31 00:40:20 32
643 Matthew Seal Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:40:34 33 00:40:28 33
542 Tim Knowles Male 28 MV45 2 00:40:33 32 00:40:32 34
774 Tim Nudds Male 30 MOPEN 22 Glossopdale harriers 00:40:36 34 00:40:34 35
852 David Meanwell Male 32 MV40 5 00:40:45 36 00:40:42 36
326 Jason McMinn Male 35 MOPEN 26 Chorlton Runners 00:40:59 39 00:40:48 37
997 Mark Bissell Male 40 MOPEN 29 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:41:35 45 00:40:50 38
47 Alex De Waard Male 36 MV40 6 00:41:01 40 00:40:51 39
208 Paul Platt Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:40:57 38 00:40:53 40
269 David Daly Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:40:56 37 00:40:55 41
16 Mitch Goodall Male 37 MOPEN 27 Swinton Running Club 00:41:09 41 00:40:58 42
574 Gary Thompson Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:41:13 43 00:41:10 43
631 Steve Spencer Male 38 MV40 7 00:41:13 42 00:41:10 44
9 Emma Finney Female 5 FOPEN 4 Sale Harriers 00:41:17 44 00:41:15 45
387 David Atkinson Male 41 MV50 2 Northern Veterans AC 00:41:38 46 00:41:37 46
974 Grant Rowley Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:42:26 55 00:41:52 47
356 Paul Collins Male 42 MV45 3 Stockport Harriers 00:41:55 47 00:41:54 48
443 Kyle Cruise Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:42:04 48 00:42:00 49
66 Martin Jennings Male 44 MOPEN 31 00:42:09 49 00:42:03 50
368 John Goggins Male 48 MOPEN 33 Knutsford Tri Club 00:42:23 53 00:42:03 51
796 Steve Gadd Male 45 MV40 8 00:42:10 50 00:42:06 52
478 Paul Cliff Male 46 MV45 4 00:42:12 51 00:42:08 53
771 Callum Reddington Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:42:31 57 00:42:08 54
607 Nick Marshall Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:42:18 52 00:42:12 55
42 Marwan Khoueiry Male 49 MV40 9 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:26 54 00:42:18 56
408 Jason Brogan Male 51 MV40 10 00:42:30 56 00:42:25 57
556 Paul Collins Male 53 MOPEN 36 00:42:32 58 00:42:30 58
434 Kelvin Mackenzie Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:43:01 65 00:42:37 59
148 Paul Hefferon Male 54 MOPEN 37 00:42:46 59 00:42:38 60
169 James Broad Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:42:55 61 00:42:44 61
834 James Fenwick Male 55 MOPEN 38 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:49 60 00:42:44 62
298 Chris Kershaw Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:42:57 62 00:42:51 63
251 Allan Clarke Male 58 MV45 5 00:42:57 63 00:42:51 64
712 Chris Mcguinness Male 59 MOPEN 41 00:42:59 64 00:42:54 65
86 Iain Seville Male 61 MV45 6 00:43:08 66 00:43:07 66
884 Brian Middleton Male 62 MV60 2 St Helens Striders 00:43:11 67 00:43:07 67
687 Allan Lawson Male 63 MV45 7 Mossley Hill Athletics Club 00:43:15 68 00:43:10 68
459 Paul Reiss Male 69 MOPEN 45 00:43:57 76 00:43:15 69
122 Allison Grundy Female 6 FV35 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:43:20 69 00:43:16 70
236 John Jones Male 65 MV45 8 00:43:45 72 00:43:30 71
384 Mark Pickard Male 64 MV40 11 00:43:36 71 00:43:30 72
430 Lauren Morley Female 7 FOPEN 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:34 70 00:43:31 73
220 Neil Swain Male 67 MOPEN 43 00:43:50 74 00:43:40 74
501 Paul Atherton Male 68 MOPEN 44 00:43:52 75 00:43:46 75
617 Paul Taylor Male 66 MV40 12 00:43:50 73 00:43:48 76
264 Paul Clarke Male 71 MV55 1 Blackburn Road Runners 00:44:03 78 00:43:53 77
404 Andy Burnett Male 70 MV60 3 00:44:00 77 00:43:54 78
446 Kevin Hornblower Male 87 MOPEN 53 00:45:10 94 00:43:55 79
401 Michael Dobbyn Male 76 MOPEN 50 00:44:35 83 00:43:58 80
284 Gary Hearns Male 73 MOPEN 47 00:44:16 80 00:44:04 81
939 Gary Birch Male 74 MOPEN 48 00:44:21 81 00:44:08 82
841 Jonathan Fisher Male 72 MOPEN 46 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:13 79 00:44:08 83
609 Ross Armstrong Male 99 MOPEN 61 00:45:39 107 00:44:11 84
613 James Hooper Male 79 MOPEN 51 00:44:54 86 00:44:15 85
998 John-Paul Chorley Male 75 MOPEN 49 00:44:22 82 00:44:19 86
569 Ian Wright Male 77 MV40 13 St Helens Striders 00:44:37 84 00:44:25 87
484 Stephen Oliver Male 84 MV55 2 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:44:58 91 00:44:26 88
959 Mark Wiglesworth Male 78 MV50 3 00:44:46 85 00:44:30 89
630 IAN JONES Male 90 MV55 3 00:45:14 97 00:44:34 90
633 William Campbell Male 81 MV60 4 00:44:54 88 00:44:36 91
821 Phil Wain Male 80 MV45 9 00:44:54 87 00:44:44 92
559 Frank Gee Male 82 MOPEN 52 00:44:55 89 00:44:45 93
735 John Scott Male 100 MOPEN 62 00:45:44 108 00:44:51 94
798 Simon Prescott Male 83 MV40 14 Ellesmere Port RC 00:44:57 90 00:44:51 95
531 Ralph Broad Male 98 MV50 5 00:45:37 106 00:44:54 96