Showing 1 to 100 of 743 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
945 Adam Simpkin Male 97 MOPEN 60 00:45:36 105 00:45:05 101
993 Adam Counsell Male 141 MOPEN 86 00:47:46 150 00:47:33 154
257 Adam Mason-Dumbell Male 290 MOPEN 155 00:54:32 335 00:53:44 323
188 Adam Rose Male 344 MOPEN 182 00:57:39 423 00:57:34 437
744 Adam Gilbert Male 435 MOPEN 220 01:06:27 612 01:05:21 606
33 Adam Swift Male 449 MOPEN 226 01:10:55 668 01:10:40 666
477 Adrian Thomson Male 208 MV40 31 00:50:29 224 00:49:46 220
181 Adrian Murphy Male 263 MV50 22 00:53:21 294 00:52:52 296
547 Aimee Olsson Female 45 FOPEN 21 00:54:23 330 00:53:57 335
89 Alan Taylor Male 293 MV45 47 00:54:43 341 00:53:53 332
734 Alan Harvey Male 365 MV40 53 00:59:15 455 00:59:03 466
740 Alan Jones Male 470 MOPEN 237 01:18:46 725 01:18:08 722
47 Alex De Waard Male 36 MV40 6 00:41:01 40 00:40:51 39
173 Alex Heffron Male 110 MOPEN 68 00:46:08 118 00:45:57 124
754 Alex Booth Male 229 MOPEN 127 00:51:28 252 00:51:16 266
458 Alex McGovern Male 276 MOPEN 151 00:54:03 316 00:53:57 336
995 Alex Drane Male 382 MOPEN 195 01:00:15 484 00:59:12 472
185 Alexander Crossley Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:39:33 26 00:39:28 26
862 Alexander Roberton Male 291 MOPEN 156 00:54:36 336 00:54:00 337
444 Alison Blackler Female 118 FV45 16 01:01:20 507 01:00:48 513
869 Alison Smith Female 143 FOPEN 47 01:03:31 554 01:02:35 553
866 Alison Wright Female 150 FOPEN 50 01:03:57 565 01:03:00 557
544 Alison Ambrose Female 165 FOPEN 58 01:05:13 588 01:04:39 591
610 Alison Bell Female 241 FOPEN 88 01:16:53 707 01:15:37 704
251 Allan Clarke Male 58 MV45 5 00:42:57 63 00:42:51 64
687 Allan Lawson Male 63 MV45 7 Mossley Hill Athletics Club 00:43:15 68 00:43:10 68
122 Allison Grundy Female 6 FV35 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:43:20 69 00:43:16 70
683 Alun Davies Male 199 MOPEN 114 00:50:08 214 00:48:58 198
934 Alyson Worrall Female 239 FV40 42 Liverpool Running Club 01:15:52 701 01:14:47 699
980 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:36:09 6 00:36:08 6
80 Amanda Gilbert Female 10 FV35 3 Cheadle running club 00:48:29 166 00:48:21 174
320 Amanda Duffy Female 13 FV35 6 Clayton le moors harriers 00:49:29 200 00:49:00 200
805 Amanda Davies Female 97 FV35 28 00:59:55 473 00:59:35 483
645 Amanda Childs Female 140 FOPEN 44 01:02:48 545 01:01:53 539
575 Amy Jones Female 193 FOPEN 66 01:07:54 634 01:07:04 631
831 Andrea Morris Female 19 FV45 1 00:50:47 234 00:50:06 228
833 Andrea Bayley Female 80 FV35 22 00:57:40 425 00:57:12 428
924 ANDREA RYAN Female 185 FV45 21 01:07:18 625 01:06:51 628
561 Andrea Cawley Female 242 FV35 51 01:17:13 710 01:16:28 707
865 Andrew Fellowes Male 130 MOPEN 79 00:46:58 139 00:46:42 142
765 Andrew Levell Male 162 MV40 24 00:48:37 172 00:48:25 177
260 Andrew Banks Male 204 MV45 27 00:50:23 219 00:49:31 216
311 Andrew Clark Male 228 MOPEN 126 00:51:25 251 00:50:41 244
964 Andrew Brookes Male 264 MV40 37 00:53:22 295 00:52:55 298
72 Andrew Brigden Male 274 MOPEN 149 Manchester Frontrunners 00:54:01 313 00:53:01 303
930 Andrew Macdonald Male 324 MOPEN 172 00:56:33 389 00:55:37 382
141 Andrew Stamp Male 330 MOPEN 174 00:56:54 398 00:56:11 402
519 Andrew Ronnan Male 335 MV55 20 00:57:06 409 00:56:40 417
728 Andrew Gossage Male 364 MV40 52 00:59:14 454 00:58:55 463
316 Andrew Bryan Male 371 MV40 54 00:59:33 464 00:58:35 456
1000 Andrew Amos Male 425 MOPEN 215 01:05:24 591 01:05:07 599
353 Andrew Rowles Male 471 MV45 67 Hyde Village Striders 01:19:16 731 01:17:58 720
404 Andy Burnett Male 70 MV60 3 00:44:00 77 00:43:54 78
671 Andy Eastwood Male 103 MOPEN 63 00:45:53 111 00:45:50 120
288 Andy Tyler Male 139 MV45 16 00:47:45 148 00:47:27 152
623 Andy Thomas Male 153 MV45 17 00:48:26 162 00:47:44 157
555 Andy Cooper Male 197 MV45 25 00:49:55 211 00:49:12 207
775 Andy Horan Male 224 MV45 32 00:51:18 247 00:50:38 243
76 ANDY WHITE Male 295 MV50 24 00:54:46 343 00:53:51 330
337 Andy Cook Male 296 MOPEN 159 00:54:49 345 00:54:41 353
482 Andy Walker Male 424 MV45 62 01:05:14 590 01:04:02 575
490 Andy Jones Male 436 MV50 43 01:06:35 614 01:05:22 607
794 Andy Connor Male 441 MV45 66 01:07:36 630 01:06:49 626
793 Angela Connor Female 135 FV40 20 01:02:22 535 01:01:35 530
270 Anita Corrigan Female 188 FV45 23 01:07:29 628 01:06:37 624
915 Anita Downey Female 199 FV45 26 01:08:37 641 01:07:30 639
210 Ann Williams Female 132 FOPEN 42 01:02:16 530 01:00:48 514
660 Ann Haydock Female 180 FV50 20 01:06:41 617 01:06:00 616
926 Ann Digwood Female 186 FV45 22 01:07:18 626 01:06:51 627
330 Anna Ganderton Female 255 FV40 46 01:18:45 724 01:17:26 715
454 Anne Edwards Female 79 FV35 21 00:57:36 422 00:57:10 427
372 Anthony Lawlor Male 17 MV50 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:59 19 00:38:57 19
758 Anthony Atkins Male 248 MOPEN 136 00:52:22 278 00:51:52 280
832 Anthony Morris Male 423 MV40 59 01:05:12 587 01:04:33 590
184 Antony Pointon Male 461 MOPEN 231 01:15:19 697 01:14:14 695
727 April Davies Female 179 FOPEN 62 01:06:35 615 01:05:32 610
463 Baiyang Teng Male 281 MOPEN 153 00:54:16 323 00:53:30 315
493 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 83 FV55 4 00:58:05 436 00:57:37 439
949 Barbara Hayton Female 144 FV35 38 01:03:32 555 01:03:30 565
584 Barry Hampson Male 256 MV55 13 00:52:55 287 00:52:43 294
271 Barry Conway Male 289 MV45 46 00:54:29 334 00:54:13 343
789 Becky Maudsley Female 224 FOPEN 81 01:12:33 678 01:11:53 678
508 Beth Hogan Female 191 FV35 44 01:07:51 632 01:06:40 625
809 Bethan Turner Female 235 FOPEN 85 01:14:01 694 01:13:32 692
367 Bill Rush Male 385 MV65 5 01:00:35 491 00:59:20 478
411 Bob Wynn Male 450 MV55 27 Hyde Village Striders 01:11:46 671 01:10:35 665
510 Brendan Thomas Male 442 MV40 61 01:08:25 640 01:07:43 641
884 Brian Middleton Male 62 MV60 2 St Helens Striders 00:43:11 67 00:43:07 67
730 Brian Rothwell Male 177 MV40 27 00:49:01 189 00:48:45 189
204 Brian Reynolds Male 184 MV45 22 00:49:19 196 00:49:09 205
676 Brian Bradshaw Male 194 MV50 16 00:49:47 207 00:49:23 211
214 Brian Lines Male 418 MV55 25 Birkenhead AC 01:04:48 576 01:04:01 573
105 Bryan Homan Male 282 MV45 45 00:54:18 324 00:54:03 338
883 Cal Bardi Female 92 FV55 5 Plodders Runcorn 00:59:30 460 00:58:26 450
771 Callum Reddington Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:42:31 57 00:42:08 54
898 Calum Robertson Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:39:04 20 00:39:00 20
971 CARL DIXON Male 239 MV45 34 Fylde Coast Runners 00:51:39 264 00:51:33 275
207 Carl Rush Male 381 MV40 56 01:00:12 482 00:58:57 465
602 Carol Bowen Female 48 FV45 4 Blythe Bridge RC 00:54:40 339 00:54:22 345
307 Caroline Constable Female 86 FV45 8 00:58:34 444 00:58:18 449